Licensed to DePauw University                             HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              2018 Indiana Division III Championships - 4/14/2018              
                   Blackstock Stadium; Greencastle, Indiana                    
                                    Results                                    
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Earlham                    147        2) Manchester                143   
    3) Rose-Hulman                125        4) Hanover                   121   
    5) Anderson (Ind.)             84        6) DePauw                     73   
    7) Franklin                    45                                           


Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 12.48  4/13/2013   Briahna Chambers, Hanover                   
       Track: T 12.08  4/13/2002   Tiffany Turner, Indianapolis                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Aishat Sadiq              JR Earlham                  12.55   3.6  1  10   
  2 Morgan Clarke             FR Franklin                 12.64   3.6  1   8   
  3 Adekite Oladipupo         SO Rose-Hulman              12.68   3.6  1   6   
  4 Leilah Hicks              FR Earlham                  12.79   3.6  1   5   
  5 Dasia Beck                JR Manchester               12.87   3.6  1   4   
  6 Chloe Lamenzo             FR Earlham                  13.10   3.6  1   3   
  7 Mariah Murray             SO Anderson (In             13.11   3.6  1   2   
  8 Sarah Miller              SO Franklin                 13.22   3.6  1   1   
  9 Annie Jondle              JR Manchester               13.27   3.4  2 
 10 Emily Walker              FR Franklin                 13.33   3.4  2 
 11 Casey Pennell             SR Hanover                  13.39   3.4  2 
 12 Taylor Myers              FR DePauw                   13.55   3.4  2 
 13 Caroline Horn             JR Hanover                  14.22   3.4  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 25.76  4/11/2015   Deborah Gardner, Anderson (In               
       Track: T 24.92  4/13/2002   Tiffany Turner, Indianapolis                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Leilah Hicks              FR Earlham                  26.00   1.5  1  10   
  2 Morgan Clarke             FR Franklin                 26.28   1.5  1   8   
  3 Aishat Sadiq              JR Earlham                  26.51   1.5  1   6   
  4 Hailey Beel               FR Earlham                  26.60   1.5  1   5   
  5 Courtney King             SR Anderson (In             26.67   1.5  1   4   
  6 Adekite Oladipupo         SO Rose-Hulman              26.75   1.5  1   3   
  7 Mariah Murray             SO Anderson (In             27.13   1.5  1   2   
  8 Dasia Beck                JR Manchester               27.27   1.5  1   1   
  9 Sarah Miller              SO Franklin                 27.36   0.8  2 
 10 Annie Jondle              JR Manchester               27.84   0.8  2 
 11 Taylor Myers              FR DePauw                   28.40   0.8  2 
 12 Ellie Reece               FR DePauw                   28.50   0.8  2 
 13 Lara Khalifeh             SR Earlham                  28.78   0.8  2 
 14 Caroline Horn             JR Hanover                  29.28   1.2  3 
 15 Annalee Wilson            SR Earlham                  29.56   1.2  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 1:00.05  4/16/2016   Deborah Gardner, Anderson (In             
       Track: T   55.62  4/5/2008    Rachel Anderson, Illinois Wesleya         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gabriele Razma            SR Rose-Hulman            1:00.81   1  10   
  2 Courtney King             SR Anderson (In           1:02.06   1   8   
  3 Hailey Beel               FR Earlham                1:03.31   1   6   
  4 Jasmine Lorenzana         FR Earlham                1:05.15   2   5   
  5 Lois Cheatham             FR Rose-Hulman            1:05.95   1   4   
  6 Morgan West               SO Hanover                1:06.69   2   3   
  7 Emily Schabes             SO DePauw                 1:07.23   1   2   
  8 Lacey Siderewicz          SO Franklin               1:09.02   2   1   
  9 Lara Khalifeh             SR Earlham                1:10.46   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 2:19.74  4/13/2013   Kathleen Molloy, DePauw                   
       Track: T 2:12.84  4/3/2010    Mackenzie Clemens, Illinois Wes           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hannah Wappes             SO Manchester             2:19.76   1  10   
  2 Ellie Haland              FR Earlham                2:24.67   1   8   
  3 Natalie Gruszka           SO DePauw                 2:25.39   1   6   
  4 Gabrielle Coffing         JR DePauw                 2:28.03   1   5   
  5 Kally Morozin             JR Rose-Hulman            2:31.62   1   4   
  6 Ashley King               SR Anderson (In           2:32.00   2   3   
  7 Megan Hut                 SR Earlham                2:33.82   1   2   
  8 Anne Boxeth               JR Rose-Hulman            2:35.89   1   1   
  9 Ana Acevedo               SO Manchester             2:38.25   2 
 10 Grace Esterline           FR Franklin               2:39.49   2 
 11 Jayla Callens             SO Franklin               2:40.13   1 
 12 Meghan Yencer             JR Franklin               2:46.28   2 
 13 Shabnam Fayyaz            SO Earlham                2:46.31   2 
 14 Levi Spaniolo             JR Franklin               2:46.97   2 
 15 Bailey Wallace            SO Anderson (In           2:52.80   2 
 16 Sophie Pickering          FR Earlham                2:57.30   2 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 4:43.09  4/11/2015   Anna Murdock, Franklin                    
       Track: T 4:36.71  4/5/2008    Katie Hickey, Bellarmine                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hannah Wappes             SO Manchester             4:58.62   1  10   
  2 Kally Morozin             JR Rose-Hulman            5:09.12   1   8   
  3 Ana Sosa-Ebert            FR Earlham                5:09.34   1   6   
  4 Ashley King               SR Anderson (In           5:10.87   1   5   
  5 Megan Hut                 SR Earlham                5:17.87   1   4   
  6 Grace Esterline           FR Franklin               5:24.63   1   3   
  7 Andrea Nunez-Garcia       SR DePauw                 5:26.45   1   2   
  8 Maddy Bahr                SO DePauw                 5:36.72   1   1   
  9 Morgan Hamilton           JR Hanover                5:39.94   2 
 10 Meghan Yencer             JR Franklin               5:45.96   1 
 11 Rachel Harrison           JR Anderson (In           5:56.88   2 
 12 Kayla Medaris             SR Anderson (In           5:59.83   2 
 13 Kailyn Turner             FR Anderson (In           6:08.86   2 
 14 Emma Ramalingam           FR Earlham                6:08.92   2 
 15 Jamie McBride             JR Manchester             6:35.85   1 
 16 Taylor Grahl              FR Manchester             7:02.74   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 17:51.19  4/13/2013   Karla Madrigal, Manchester               
       Track: T 17:02.89  4/3/2010    Elaine Simpson, Case Western             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ana Sosa-Ebert            FR Earlham               19:28.01   10   
  2 Ariel Barlow              SO Hanover               19:56.21    8   
  3 Riley Hickman             SO DePauw                20:12.51    6   
  4 Caitlin Naghdi            SO Hanover               20:23.57    5   
  5 Hayley Musser             FR Manchester            20:28.31    4   
  6 Shelby Harrell            SR Manchester            20:50.82    3   
  7 Kira Singer               SO DePauw                20:55.10    2   
  8 Mairead Blatner           FR Earlham               20:55.70    1   
  9 Nana Norimoto             FR DePauw                21:37.40  
 10 Kayla Medaris             SR Anderson (In          21:58.63  
 11 Pia Ocvirk                FR DePauw                22:39.41  
 12 Rachel Harrison           JR Anderson (In          22:47.16  
 13 Kailyn Turner             FR Anderson (In          23:02.28  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 38:47.88  4/11/2015   Emma Hauser, Earlham                     
       Track: T 37:57.63  4/13/2002   Erin Matson, Hanover                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Meghan Hennessey          SR DePauw                40:30.36   10   
  2 Haley Thompson            SO DePauw                40:43.02    8   
  3 Amanda Stump              JR Hanover               44:22.21    6   
  4 Victoria Trezona          JR Earlham               47:07.23    5   
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
        Meet: M 15.14  4/16/2016   Debie Gedeon, Rose-Hulman                   
       Track: T 14.19  1996        Simone Kurtz, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Kenna Hunter              SO Hanover                  16.44   3.5  10   
  2 Michelle Witt             SO Hanover                  16.54   3.5   8   
  3 Makenzie Healy            FR Anderson (In             18.02   3.5   6   
  4 Kasia Melham              FR Manchester               19.55   3.5   5   
  5 Raven McCree              SO Earlham                  20.08   3.5   4   
  6 Angelica Carpio           SO Earlham                  28.49   3.5   3   
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 1:05.54  4/13/2013   Lexi Vincz, Hanover                       
       Track: T 1:02.72  4/13/2002   Melissa Kleinmaus, St. Joseph's           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kenna Hunter              SO Hanover                1:06.23   1  10   
  2 Clare Bruns               SO Rose-Hulman            1:08.60   1   8   
  3 Mackenzie Jones           SR DePauw                 1:14.20   1   6   
  4 Michelle Witt             SO Hanover                1:15.09   2   5   
  5 Kasia Melham              FR Manchester             1:15.68   1   4   
  6 Makenzie Healy            FR Anderson (In           1:16.27   1   3   
  7 Raven McCree              SO Earlham                1:16.89   1   2   
  8 Angelica Carpio           SO Earlham                1:26.77   2   1   
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 11:44.61  4/15/2017   Camille Blaisdell, Rose-Hulman           
       Track: T 10:57.50  4/8/2017    Annie Rodenfels, Centre                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Camille Blaisdell         SR Rose-Hulman           11:58.00   10   
  2 Tori Flowers              SO DePauw                12:19.96    8   
  3 Ellie Haland              FR Earlham               12:23.20    6   
  4 Rachel Shubella           SO Rose-Hulman           12:59.30    5   
  5 Lindsey Gearin            FR Earlham               13:04.52    4   
  6 Jessica Wells             SO Rose-Hulman           13:05.14    3   
  7 Eliza Balch               SR Earlham               14:54.10    2   
  8 Madeleine Correll         FR Franklin              15:10.79    1   
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 49.55  4/16/2016   Manchester, Manchester                      
                       P Keller, D Beck, A Jondle, O Jenks               
       Track: T 47.68  4/4/2009    Illinois Wesleyan, Illinois Wesleya         
                       S Thomas, A McCoy, A LaRocca, C Eskew             
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Earlham  'A'                                          49.77   10   
  2 Anderson (Ind.)  'A'                                  51.69    8   
  3 Franklin  'A'                                         51.81    6   
  4 DePauw  'A'                                           53.08    5   
 -- Hanover  'A'                                             DQ  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 4:04.22  4/11/2015   Rose-Hulman, Rose-Hulman                  
       Track: T 3:57.55  4/4/2015    Illinois Wesleyan, Illinois Wes           
                         M Zimmer, E Diaz, A Herrmann, A Boudreau          
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Earlham  'A'                                        4:06.40   10   
  2 Rose-Hulman  'A'                                    4:13.33    8   
  3 DePauw  'A'                                         4:19.39    6   
  4 Manchester  'A'                                     4:21.24    5   
  5 Hanover  'A'                                        4:35.11    4   
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
        Meet: M 1.75m  4/13/2013   Elizabeth Evans, Rose-Hulman                
       Track: T 1.76m  4/8/2017    Elizabeth Evans, Unattched                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jaclyn Setina             SR Rose-Hulman              1.64m    5-04.50  10   
     1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.64 1.67 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Mariah Murray             SO Anderson (In             1.61m    5-03.25   8   
     1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.64 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  3 Emily Wilson              SO DePauw                   1.51m    4-11.50   6   
     1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Kenna Hunter              SO Hanover                  1.51m    4-11.50   5   
     1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Casey Pennell             SR Hanover                  1.41m    4-07.50   4   
     1.36 1.41 1.46 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 -- Esther Mano               FR Earlham                     NH            
     1.36 
      XXX 
 -- Heaven Bigelow            SO Hanover                     NH            
     1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Hunter Fields             FR Franklin                    NH            
     1.36 1.41 
        P  XXX 
 -- Morgan West               SO Hanover                     NH            
     1.36 1.41 
        P  XXX 
 -- Angelica Carpio           SO Earlham                     NH            
     1.36 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
        Meet: M 3.41m  4/11/2015   Rachel Gutish, DePauw                       
       Track: T 4.00m  4/2/2011    Natalya Bartnovskaya, Vincennes             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Erin Trimpe               JR Hanover                  3.42mM  11-02.50  10   
     2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.42 3.58 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Paige Keller              SR Manchester               3.25m   10-08.00   8   
     2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.42 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Annalee Wilson            SR Earlham                  3.10m   10-02.00   6   
     2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Bella Case                SO Manchester               2.95m    9-08.00   5   
     2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Emily Jones               FR Hanover                  2.80m    9-02.25   4   
     2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Sydney Schano             FR Hanover                  2.65m    8-08.25   3   
     2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Marissa Childs            JR Hanover                  2.50m    8-02.50   2   
     2.35 2.50 2.65 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Bret Roberts              SR Franklin                    NH            
     2.35 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
        Meet: M 5.42m  4/13/2013   Briahna Chambers, Hanover                   
       Track: T 5.76m  4/2/2011    Valencia Anderson, Vincennes                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Adekite Oladipupo         SO Rose-Hulman              4.98m   NWI  16-04.25  10   
     4.27m(NWI) 4.98m(NWI) 4.67m(NWI) 4.87m(NWI) 4.66m(NWI) 4.68m(NWI)
  2 Courtney King             SR Anderson (In             4.91m   NWI  16-01.50   8   
     4.83m(NWI) 4.91m(NWI) 4.68m(NWI) 4.70m(NWI) 4.63m(NWI) 4.67m(NWI)
  3 Gabriele Razma            SR Rose-Hulman              4.90m   NWI  16-01.00   6   
     4.81m(NWI) 4.87m(NWI) 4.79m(NWI) 4.90m(NWI) 4.87m(NWI) 4.79m(NWI)
  4 Chloe Lamenzo             FR Earlham                  4.83m   NWI  15-10.25   5   
     4.81m(NWI) FOUL      4.75m(NWI) FOUL      4.83m(NWI) FOUL     
  5 Morgan Clarke             FR Franklin                 4.78m   NWI  15-08.25   4   
     4.78m(NWI) 4.57m(NWI) 4.74m(NWI) 4.36m(NWI) 4.57m(NWI) 4.42m(NWI)
  6 Lindsey Fagerberg         SR Rose-Hulman              4.71m   NWI  15-05.50   3   
     4.48m(NWI) 4.60m(NWI) 4.71m(NWI) 4.56m(NWI) 4.69m(NWI) 4.63m(NWI)
  7 Paige Keller              SR Manchester               4.49m   NWI  14-08.75   2   
     4.10m(NWI) 4.21m(NWI) 4.20m(NWI) 4.24m(NWI) 4.26m(NWI) 4.49m(NWI)
  8 Laura Worthington         JR Franklin                 4.26m   NWI  13-11.75   1   
     4.26m(NWI) 4.06m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Esther Mano               FR Earlham                  4.19m   NWI  13-09.00 
     4.19m(NWI) 4.08m(NWI) 4.09m(NWI) 4.14m(NWI) 4.15m(NWI) 4.09m(NWI)
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
        Meet: M 11.06m  4/16/2016   Gabriele Razma, Rose-Hulman                
       Track: T 13.00m  1996        Telisa Young, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Gabriele Razma            SR Rose-Hulman             10.89m   NWI  35-08.75  10   
     10.40m(NWI) 10.50m(NWI) 10.83m(NWI) 10.83m(NWI) 10.77m(NWI) 10.89m(NWI)
  2 Chloe Lamenzo             FR Earlham                 10.54m   NWI  34-07.00   8   
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      10.54m(NWI) FOUL     
  3 Kenna Hunter              SO Hanover                 10.15m   NWI  33-03.75   6   
     9.67m(NWI) 9.62m(NWI) 9.43m(NWI) 9.90m(NWI) 10.15m(NWI) 9.87m(NWI)
  4 Lindsey Fagerberg         SR Rose-Hulman             10.05m   NWI  32-11.75   5   
     FOUL      9.71m(NWI) FOUL      9.98m(NWI) 9.64m(NWI) 10.05m(NWI)
  5 Casey Pennell             SR Hanover                  9.26m   NWI  30-04.75   4   
     9.26m(NWI) 9.04m(NWI) 8.79m(NWI) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
        Meet: M 14.23m  4/16/2016   Kara Eck, Trine                            
       Track: T 14.23m  4/16/2016   Kara Eck, Trine                            
       Track: T 14.23m  5/5/2017    Monique Newton, Oberlin                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jordan Ware               FR Anderson (In            11.88m   38-11.75  10   
      11.88m  11.27m  11.47m  11.21m  10.91m  FOUL
  2 Jacey Cauhorn             SR Manchester              11.75m   38-06.75   8   
      FOUL  10.56m  11.53m  11.11m  11.75m  11.06m
  3 Katlyn Kennedy            SO Manchester              11.40m   37-05.00   6   
      11.39m  11.39m  11.06m  11.13m  11.40m  10.65m
  4 Eve Galbreath             SO Hanover                 11.36m   37-03.25   5   
      11.04m  10.50m  11.19m  11.36m  10.81m  11.31m
  5 Emma Schmidt              FR Hanover                 11.26m   36-11.50   4   
      10.78m  FOUL  10.94m  11.06m  11.26m  10.67m
  6 Tara Conley               FR Manchester              11.23m   36-10.25   3   
      10.46m  10.24m  10.56m  11.23m  10.72m  10.99m
  7 Bailey Sewell             FR Manchester              10.28m   33-08.75   2   
      10.05m  9.72m  10.09m  10.28m  9.99m  10.04m
  8 Hunter Fields             FR Franklin                 9.32m   30-07.00   1   
      9.12m  9.14m  9.22m  8.86m  8.98m  9.32m
  9 America Williams-Bradley  FR Manchester               9.20m   30-02.25 
      9.15m  9.20m  8.84m  9.11m  8.75m  8.19m
 10 Grace Ondrla              SO Manchester               9.10m   29-10.25 
      8.61m  9.10m  7.87m            
 11 Isabel Monnett            FR Franklin                 7.52m   24-08.25 
      7.51m  6.92m  7.52m            
 -- Whitney White             SR Manchester                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
        Meet: M 39.81m  4/16/2016   Jacey Cauhorn, Manchester                  
       Track: T 49.91m  4/11/2000   Tara Loper, Butler                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jacey Cauhorn             SR Manchester              37.62m     123-05  10   
      33.36m  36.62m  37.48m  36.92m  FOUL  37.62m
  2 Ryley Burkhart            JR Anderson (In            34.12m     111-11   8   
      31.93m  33.32m  FOUL  34.12m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Bailey Sewell             FR Manchester              33.74m     110-08   6   
      FOUL  FOUL  32.99m  31.70m  33.74m  32.84m
  4 Jordan Ware               FR Anderson (In            33.14m     108-09   5   
      31.01m  33.14m  FOUL  31.39m  29.70m  31.89m
  5 Tara Conley               FR Manchester              32.60m     106-11   4   
      FOUL  26.28m  32.14m  29.55m  32.60m  FOUL
  6 Laura Worthington         JR Franklin                32.09m     105-03   3   
      FOUL  30.31m  28.00m  FOUL  32.09m  32.06m
  7 Austin Jones              SO Manchester              29.68m      97-04   2   
      29.00m  28.09m  29.68m  27.57m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Amanda McKinney           SO Franklin                28.71m      94-02   1   
      26.20m  28.71m  28.11m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Mallory Fletcher          SO Manchester              28.14m      92-04 
      27.55m  FOUL  FOUL  25.80m  FOUL  28.14m
 10 Emily Kelley              SO Anderson (In            25.85m      84-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  25.85m            
 11 America Williams-Bradley  FR Manchester              22.15m      72-08 
      17.34m  22.15m  FOUL            
 12 Emma Schmidt              FR Hanover                 20.89m      68-06 
      FOUL  17.77m  20.89m            
 13 Grace Ondrla              SO Manchester              16.43m      53-11 
      16.43m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Whitney White             SR Manchester                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
        Meet: M 55.11m  4/15/2017   Kara Eck, Trine                            
       Track: T 55.52m  4/2/2011    Jean Marqueling, St. Francis               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kara Breuckman            SR Manchester              46.31m     151-11  10   
      42.74m  43.30m  44.88m  46.03m  46.31m  45.64m
  2 Austin Jones              SO Manchester              44.12m     144-09   8   
      43.29m  43.35m  44.12m  39.34m  40.96m  42.54m
  3 Jacey Cauhorn             SR Manchester              43.16m     141-07   6   
      39.40m  37.25m  37.21m  42.43m  43.16m  42.71m
  4 Erin Browning             FR Hanover                 42.37m     139-00   5   
      42.37m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  35.43m  35.36m
  5 Eve Galbreath             SO Hanover                 41.95m     137-07   4   
      FOUL  41.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  34.67m
  6 Katlyn Kennedy            SO Manchester              40.69m     133-06   3   
      FOUL  40.41m  40.69m  FOUL  38.32m  39.86m
  7 Laura Worthington         JR Franklin                38.99m     127-11   2   
      38.99m  37.62m  37.16m  FOUL  36.17m  FOUL
  8 Ryley Burkhart            JR Anderson (In            38.07m     124-11   1   
      36.73m  35.61m  36.64m  34.98m  37.27m  38.07m
  9 Emily Kelley              SO Anderson (In            36.87m     120-11 
      34.53m  36.29m  35.07m  32.34m  36.87m  35.87m
 10 Emma Schmidt              FR Hanover                 34.48m     113-01 
      FOUL  34.11m  34.48m            
 11 Grace Ondrla              SO Manchester              32.77m     107-06 
      FOUL  32.77m  31.41m            
 12 Hunter Fields             FR Franklin                31.88m     104-07 
      24.74m  28.13m  31.88m            
 13 Sydney Woodard            JR Rose-Hulman             31.69m     104-00 
      31.69m  FOUL  29.41m            
 14 Amanda McKinney           SO Franklin                29.77m      97-08 
      28.49m  28.64m  29.77m            
 15 Tara Conley               FR Manchester              27.87m      91-05 
      27.87m  27.06m  FOUL            
 16 America Williams-Bradley  FR Manchester              21.10m      69-03 
      18.55m  21.10m  FOUL            
 17 Isabel Monnett            FR Franklin                19.95m      65-05 
      19.89m  19.95m  18.52m            
 -- Mallory Fletcher          SO Manchester                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Bailey Sewell             FR Manchester                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
        Meet: M 36.05m  4/16/2016   Sophia Richard, Earlham                    
       Track: T 42.48m  4/4/2015    Allie Boudreau, Illinois Wesleyan          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gabriele Razma            SR Rose-Hulman             34.45m     113-00  10   
      31.94m  34.45m  27.09m  27.90m  33.90m  32.74m
  2 Kara Breuckman            SR Manchester              34.01m     111-07   8   
      31.66m  34.01m  31.08m  33.31m  33.35m  29.24m
  3 Eve Galbreath             SO Hanover                 33.08m     108-06   6   
      30.60m  29.18m  26.90m  26.26m  33.08m  31.27m
  4 Sarah Miller              SO Franklin                30.52m     100-01   5   
      30.11m  FOUL  30.52m  28.77m  28.73m  29.26m
  5 Jacey Cauhorn             SR Manchester              29.42m      96-06   4   
      29.42m  FOUL  28.72m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Vickie Nguyen             SR Anderson (In            26.73m      87-08   3   
      23.69m  21.75m  24.83m  26.30m  26.73m  24.61m
  7 Bailey Sewell             FR Manchester              25.68m      84-03   2   
      23.07m  FOUL  FOUL  23.09m  21.94m  25.68m
  8 Victoria Heckenlively     SR Rose-Hulman             24.02m      78-10   1   
      22.85m  24.02m  23.91m  20.80m  21.95m  21.51m
  9 Grace Ondrla              SO Manchester              23.98m      78-08 
      21.25m  23.98m  20.75m  23.03m  21.65m  FOUL
 10 Tara Conley               FR Manchester              22.48m      73-09 
      19.59m  22.48m  21.51m            
 11 Sydney Woodard            JR Rose-Hulman             21.17m      69-05 
      20.68m  18.29m  21.17m            
 -- Hannah Adams              SR DePauw                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL