Licensed to DePauw University     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 12/16/2017 11:11 AM
               DePauw IN Wesleyan vs U Indianapolis - 12/15/2017               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Indianapolis  'A'                   1:43.93    1:47.58  
     1) Leger, Madeleine 20             2) Konstantinidi, Athina 19       
     3) Neophytou, Sotia 19             4) Niklarz, Mary 20               
                  28.25       57.62 (29.37)     1:23.03 (25.41)     1:47.58 (24.55)
  2 University of Indianapolis  'B'                        NT    1:50.70  
     1) Shoukri, Malvina 21             2) Voskou, Christina 21           
     3) Murray, Darian 19               4) Wood, Danielle L 19            
                  28.13       58.98 (30.85)     1:25.59 (26.61)     1:50.70 (25.11)
  3 DePauw University-IN  'A'                              NT    1:51.80  
     1) Tallen, Ali C 18                2) Woods, Mary C 20               
     3) Neff, Olivia T 19               4) Wagenbrenner, Maggie L 18      
                  28.14       59.18 (31.04)     1:26.63 (27.45)     1:51.80 (25.17)
  4 Indiana Wesleyan University-IN  'A'               1:54.58    1:56.00  
     1) Hershberger, Kayla 19           2) Hoffmann, Rebekah 19           
     3) Vanwanzeele, Kamryn 19          4) Travis, Emma 18                
                  30.60     1:03.53 (32.93)     1:31.76 (28.23)     1:56.00 (24.24)
  5 DePauw University-IN  'B'                              NT    1:59.52  
     1) Gallagher, Marihelen C 20       2) Lund, Grace O 18               
     3) Keller, Julia M 19              4) Lund, Allison C 19             
                  30.87     1:05.49 (34.62)     1:33.75 (28.26)     1:59.52 (25.77)
  6 DePauw University-IN  'C'                              NT    2:02.20  
     1) Herrera, Maria S 18             2) Ebel, Jackie L 18              
     3) Dowd, Val N 18                  4) Dapore, Ash 18                 
                  33.02     1:07.33 (34.31)     1:36.41 (29.08)     2:02.20 (25.79)
  7 Indiana Wesleyan University-IN  'B'                    NT    2:03.35  
     1) Holmgren, Linnea 18             2) Hodnett, Kortney 18            
     3) Zornes, Krista 19               4) Milholland, Alexa 18           
                  31.13     1:07.01 (35.88)     1:36.27 (29.26)     2:03.35 (27.08)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Katelynn N        18 INDY                10:51.35   10:47.70  
                  29.44     1:00.88 (31.44)     1:32.68 (31.80)     2:04.89 (32.21)
        2:37.05 (32.16)     3:09.41 (32.36)     3:41.94 (32.53)     4:14.22 (32.28)
        4:46.96 (32.74)     5:19.59 (32.63)     5:52.11 (32.52)     6:24.50 (32.39)
        6:57.20 (32.70)     7:30.15 (32.95)     8:03.39 (33.24)     8:36.49 (33.10)
        9:09.82 (33.33)     9:43.11 (33.29)    10:15.95 (32.84)    10:47.70 (31.75)
  2 Arnold, Melanie E         20 INDY                10:40.81   10:51.59  
                  29.16     1:00.64 (31.48)     1:32.82 (32.18)     2:05.29 (32.47)
        2:37.72 (32.43)     3:10.44 (32.72)     3:43.14 (32.70)     4:15.76 (32.62)
        4:48.68 (32.92)     5:21.70 (33.02)     5:54.23 (32.53)     6:27.25 (33.02)
        7:00.55 (33.30)     7:33.86 (33.31)     8:07.46 (33.60)     8:40.30 (32.84)
        9:12.86 (32.56)     9:46.69 (33.83)    10:19.38 (32.69)    10:51.59 (32.21)
  3 Graves, Rachel E          19 DPU-IN                    NT   11:03.61  
                  29.62     1:02.33 (32.71)     1:35.51 (33.18)     2:08.98 (33.47)
        2:42.59 (33.61)     3:16.46 (33.87)     3:50.30 (33.84)     4:24.25 (33.95)
        4:57.84 (33.59)     5:31.58 (33.74)     6:05.45 (33.87)     6:39.28 (33.83)
        7:12.85 (33.57)     7:46.42 (33.57)     8:20.04 (33.62)     8:53.67 (33.63)
        9:27.19 (33.52)    10:00.07 (32.88)    10:32.52 (32.45)    11:03.61 (31.09)
  4 Steffey, Riley A          18 DPU-IN                    NT   11:27.67  
                  30.63     1:03.16 (32.53)     1:36.61 (33.45)     2:10.88 (34.27)
        2:44.95 (34.07)     3:19.60 (34.65)     3:53.48 (33.88)     4:28.62 (35.14)
        5:03.80 (35.18)     5:39.05 (35.25)     6:14.18 (35.13)     6:49.08 (34.90)
        7:24.13 (35.05)     7:59.14 (35.01)     8:33.88 (34.74)     9:08.70 (34.82)
        9:43.57 (34.87)    10:18.59 (35.02)    10:53.52 (34.93)    11:27.67 (34.15)
  5 Gavorski, Hannah          18 IWU-IN              11:30.13   11:37.78  
                  30.83     1:04.53 (33.70)     1:38.88 (34.35)     2:13.74 (34.86)
        2:48.89 (35.15)     3:24.21 (35.32)     3:58.94 (34.73)     4:34.12 (35.18)
        5:09.26 (35.14)     5:44.57 (35.31)     6:19.74 (35.17)     6:54.75 (35.01)
        7:30.51 (35.76)     8:05.97 (35.46)     8:41.71 (35.74)     9:16.98 (35.27)
        9:52.69 (35.71)    10:27.84 (35.15)    11:03.18 (35.34)    11:37.78 (34.60)
  6 Gaslan, Marissa E         19 INDY                      NT   11:47.21  
                  30.55     1:04.47 (33.92)     1:39.35 (34.88)     2:14.22 (34.87)
        2:49.37 (35.15)     3:24.74 (35.37)     3:59.99 (35.25)     4:35.44 (35.45)
        5:10.91 (35.47)     5:46.64 (35.73)     6:22.24 (35.60)     6:58.44 (36.20)
        7:34.77 (36.33)     8:10.82 (36.05)     8:47.34 (36.52)     9:23.97 (36.63)
       10:00.42 (36.45)    10:36.87 (36.45)    11:13.12 (36.25)    11:47.21 (34.09)
  7 Jackson, Sarah            18 IWU-IN              12:08.43   12:19.22  
                  31.32     1:05.98 (34.66)     1:42.47 (36.49)     2:19.35 (36.88)
        2:56.80 (37.45)     3:34.34 (37.54)     4:11.94 (37.60)     4:49.87 (37.93)
        5:27.71 (37.84)     6:05.60 (37.89)     6:43.72 (38.12)     7:21.32 (37.60)
        7:59.17 (37.85)     8:36.90 (37.73)     9:14.18 (37.28)     9:51.66 (37.48)
       10:29.17 (37.51)    11:06.58 (37.41)    11:43.16 (36.58)    12:19.22 (36.06)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boardman, Laura           18 INDY                 1:53.97    1:57.41  
                  27.09       56.55 (29.46)     1:26.90 (30.35)     1:57.41 (30.51)
  2 Nixon, Bry N              20 INDY                 1:54.88    1:59.28  
                  27.55       57.41 (29.86)     1:28.28 (30.87)     1:59.28 (31.00)
  3 Thomas, Katelynn N        18 INDY                 1:57.67    2:00.01  
                  28.29       58.76 (30.47)     1:29.75 (30.99)     2:00.01 (30.26)
  4 Kitt, Jasmyne N           19 INDY                 1:58.11    2:00.30  
                  27.67       58.67 (31.00)     1:30.03 (31.36)     2:00.30 (30.27)
  5 Wickholm, Madison         19 IWU-IN               1:56.77    2:03.03  
                  28.44       59.39 (30.95)     1:31.45 (32.06)     2:03.03 (31.58)
  6 Merlo, Danielle R         19 INDY                 1:58.77    2:03.35  
                  27.52       58.16 (30.64)     1:30.71 (32.55)     2:03.35 (32.64)
  7 Hoffmann, Rebekah         19 IWU-IN               2:06.01    2:03.61  
                  28.56       59.87 (31.31)     1:31.96 (32.09)     2:03.61 (31.65)
  8 Casner, Claire            19 IWU-IN               2:07.53    2:08.43  
                  29.07     1:01.50 (32.43)     1:34.95 (33.45)     2:08.43 (33.48)
  9 Milholland, Alexa         18 IWU-IN               2:05.80    2:10.99  
                  28.91     1:01.86 (32.95)     1:37.02 (35.16)     2:10.99 (33.97)
 10 Warner, Caroline          18 IWU-IN               2:05.14    2:12.20  
                  28.53     1:01.92 (33.39)     1:37.18 (35.26)     2:12.20 (35.02)
 11 Riemensperger, Kayla A    20 DPU-IN                    NT    2:12.39  
                  29.38     1:02.33 (32.95)     1:37.15 (34.82)     2:12.39 (35.24)
 12 Johns, Elise M            21 DPU-IN                    NT    2:12.99  
                  30.77     1:04.49 (33.72)     1:39.13 (34.64)     2:12.99 (33.86)
 13 Ebel, Jackie L            18 DPU-IN                    NT    2:14.96  
                  30.83     1:05.67 (34.84)     1:40.65 (34.98)     2:14.96 (34.31)
 14 Gillum, Jackie B          21 DPU-IN                    NT    2:16.36  
                  31.43     1:05.32 (33.89)     1:40.48 (35.16)     2:16.36 (35.88)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neophytou, Sotia          19 INDY                   24.02      24.41  
  2 Caylor, Krystal           19 INDY                      NT      24.76  
  3 Travis, Emma              18 IWU-IN                 24.41      25.01  
  4 Leger, Madeleine          20 INDY                   26.42      25.43  
  5 Neff, Olivia T            19 DPU-IN                    NT      25.45  
  6 Lund, Allison C           19 DPU-IN                    NT      25.63  
  7 Voskou, Christina         21 INDY                   26.20      26.12  
  8 Wagenbrenner, Maggie L    18 DPU-IN                    NT      26.17  
  9 Hershberger, Kayla        19 IWU-IN                 27.20      26.66  
 10 Keller, Julia M           19 DPU-IN                    NT      26.77  
 11 Vanwanzeele, Kamryn       19 IWU-IN                 26.59      26.95  
 12 Goepper, Rachel           20 IWU-IN                 30.44      30.11  
 13 Kuck, Paige               20 IWU-IN                 35.33      35.31  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Konstantinidi, Athina     19 INDY                 2:06.57    2:11.35  
                  27.99     1:02.19 (34.20)     1:40.75 (38.56)     2:11.35 (30.60)
  2 Woods, Mary C             20 DPU-IN                    NT    2:15.96  
                  28.95     1:03.95 (35.00)     1:43.58 (39.63)     2:15.96 (32.38)
  3 Bem, Laura E              21 INDY                      NT    2:17.95  
                  29.04     1:04.25 (35.21)     1:47.25 (43.00)     2:17.95 (30.70)
  4 Holmgren, Linnea          18 IWU-IN               2:22.25    2:23.15  
                  32.03     1:08.73 (36.70)     1:49.97 (41.24)     2:23.15 (33.18)
  5 Dowd, Val N               18 DPU-IN                    NT    2:25.35  
                  30.69     1:07.76 (37.07)     1:51.89 (44.13)     2:25.35 (33.46)
  6 Frederickson, Grace       18 IWU-IN               2:26.31    2:26.37  
                  30.48     1:06.93 (36.45)     1:52.93 (46.00)     2:26.37 (33.44)
  7 Zornes, Krista            19 IWU-IN               2:28.13    2:28.71  
                  32.08     1:10.17 (38.09)     1:53.18 (43.01)     2:28.71 (35.53)
  8 Gardner, Kaitlyn L        18 DPU-IN                    NT    2:30.07  
                  31.44   2:30.07 (1:58.63)                                        
  9 Clevenger, Caitlin        21 IWU-IN               2:32.61    2:31.82  
                  33.12   2:31.82 (1:58.70)                                        
 -- Herrera, Maria S          18 DPU-IN                    NT         DQ  
                  32.41     1:11.51 (39.10)     1:55.35 (43.84)          DQ (35.55)
 
Event 11  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Chloe R            21 INDY                  246.37     230.40  
  2 Busscher, Ashten          18 INDY                  172.87     227.40  
  3 Douglas, Katherine E      18 DPU-IN                    NP     208.72  
  4 Kury, Cassandra H         18 INDY                  249.45     197.92  
  5 Gushrowski, Kristen       20 INDY                  175.57     184.50  
  6 Clevenger, Ashley         21 INDY                  160.13     173.02  
  7 Ostreicher, Sam           21 DPU-IN                    NP     155.40  
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neophytou, Sotia          19 INDY                   55.04      56.37  
                  26.13       56.37 (30.24)                                        
  2 Konstantinidi, Athina     19 INDY                      NT      58.68  
                  27.99       58.68 (30.69)                                        
  3 Shoukri, Malvina          21 INDY                      NT      59.58  
                  27.42       59.58 (32.16)                                        
  4 Wood, Danielle L          19 INDY                      NT    1:02.50  
                  29.18     1:02.50 (33.32)                                        
  5 Vanwanzeele, Kamryn       19 IWU-IN               1:02.33    1:02.83  
                  28.92     1:02.83 (33.91)                                        
  6 Cullen, Jeanne M          21 DPU-IN                    NT    1:04.70  
                  30.16     1:04.70 (34.54)                                        
  7 Casner, Claire            19 IWU-IN               1:06.15    1:08.26  
                  31.76     1:08.26 (36.50)                                        
  8 Gaslan, Marissa E         19 INDY                      NT    1:09.83  
                  31.08     1:09.83 (38.75)                                        
  9 Gillum, Jackie B          21 DPU-IN                    NT    1:12.08  
                  33.92     1:12.08 (38.16)                                        
 10 Warner, Caroline          18 IWU-IN               1:04.44    1:12.49  
                  31.50     1:12.49 (40.99)                                        
 11 Goepper, Rachel           20 IWU-IN               1:16.28    1:15.40  
                  34.59     1:15.40 (40.81)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caylor, Krystal           19 INDY                   50.50      53.21  
                  25.66       53.21 (27.55)                                        
  2 Travis, Emma              18 IWU-IN                 53.61      55.15  
                  26.53       55.15 (28.62)                                        
  3 Dobrzynski, Alexis R      21 INDY                   54.05      55.35  
                  26.23       55.35 (29.12)                                        
  4 Nixon, Bry N              20 INDY                   54.85      55.40  
                  26.68       55.40 (28.72)                                        
  5 Graves, Rachel E          19 DPU-IN                    NT      56.24  
                  26.93       56.24 (29.31)                                        
  6 Frederickson, Grace       18 IWU-IN                 56.80      57.47  
                  28.05       57.47 (29.42)                                        
  7 Dapore, Ash               18 DPU-IN                    NT      58.06  
                  27.46       58.06 (30.60)                                        
  8 Riemensperger, Kayla A    20 DPU-IN                    NT    1:00.92  
                  29.38     1:00.92 (31.54)                                        
  9 Hodnett, Kortney          18 IWU-IN               1:01.25    1:02.11  
                  29.54     1:02.11 (32.57)                                        
 10 Johns, Elise M            21 DPU-IN                    NT    1:02.17  
                  30.00     1:02.17 (32.17)                                        
 11 Scott, Katie E            19 DPU-IN                    NT    1:06.71  
                  30.87     1:06.71 (35.84)                                        
 12 Kuck, Paige               20 IWU-IN               1:17.84    1:19.13  
                  37.79     1:19.13 (41.34)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tallen, Ali C             18 DPU-IN                    NT      59.86  
                  29.01       59.86 (30.85)                                        
  2 Leger, Madeleine          20 INDY                   57.48    1:00.00  
                  29.32     1:00.00 (30.68)                                        
  3 Niklarz, Mary             20 INDY                      NT    1:02.30  
                  30.51     1:02.30 (31.79)                                        
  4 Bem, Laura E              21 INDY                 1:05.52    1:03.99  
                  30.84     1:03.99 (33.15)                                        
  5 Gallagher, Marihelen C    20 DPU-IN                    NT    1:04.72  
                  31.04     1:04.72 (33.68)                                        
  6 Hershberger, Kayla        19 IWU-IN               1:04.05    1:05.05  
                  31.48     1:05.05 (33.57)                                        
  7 Merlo, Danielle R         19 INDY                      NT    1:05.10  
                  31.37     1:05.10 (33.73)                                        
  8 Herrera, Maria S          18 DPU-IN                    NT    1:06.98  
                  32.79     1:06.98 (34.19)                                        
  9 Gardner, Kaitlyn L        18 DPU-IN                    NT    1:07.82  
                  32.26     1:07.82 (35.56)                                        
 10 Holmgren, Linnea          18 IWU-IN               1:05.35    1:08.20  
                  32.89     1:08.20 (35.31)                                        
 11 Clevenger, Caitlin        21 IWU-IN               1:07.95    1:08.84  
                  33.76     1:08.84 (35.08)                                        
 12 Zornes, Krista            19 IWU-IN               1:11.01    1:10.47  
                  33.97     1:10.47 (36.50)                                        
 13 Scott, Katie E            19 DPU-IN                    NT    1:10.87  
                  33.89     1:10.87 (36.98)                                        
 14 Edwards, Veeanna R        19 INDY                 1:08.74    1:13.01  
                  34.86     1:13.01 (38.15)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boardman, Laura           18 INDY                 4:59.88    5:06.93  
                  28.12       58.53 (30.41)     1:29.45 (30.92)     2:00.49 (31.04)
        2:31.63 (31.14)     3:02.68 (31.05)     3:33.79 (31.11)     4:04.97 (31.18)
        4:36.25 (31.28)     5:06.93 (30.68)                                        
  2 Murray, Darian            19 INDY                 5:19.31    5:14.23  
                  28.30       58.88 (30.58)     1:30.26 (31.38)     2:01.57 (31.31)
        2:33.49 (31.92)     3:05.48 (31.99)     3:37.77 (32.29)     4:09.92 (32.15)
        4:42.70 (32.78)     5:14.23 (31.53)                                        
  3 Steffey, Riley A          18 DPU-IN                    NT    5:34.13  
                  30.33     1:02.64 (32.31)     1:35.65 (33.01)     2:09.24 (33.59)
        2:43.04 (33.80)     3:17.04 (34.00)     3:51.49 (34.45)     4:26.07 (34.58)
        5:00.73 (34.66)     5:34.13 (33.40)                                        
  4 Keller, Julia M           19 DPU-IN                    NT    5:35.54  
                  30.83     1:04.05 (33.22)     1:37.43 (33.38)     2:11.28 (33.85)
        2:45.08 (33.80)     3:19.13 (34.05)     3:53.32 (34.19)     4:27.83 (34.51)
        5:01.79 (33.96)     5:35.54 (33.75)                                        
  5 Cullen, Jeanne M          21 DPU-IN                    NT    5:39.83  
                  31.54     1:05.00 (33.46)     1:38.86 (33.86)     2:12.90 (34.04)
        2:47.07 (34.17)     3:21.36 (34.29)     3:55.87 (34.51)     4:30.54 (34.67)
        5:05.29 (34.75)     5:39.83 (34.54)                                        
  6 Milholland, Alexa         18 IWU-IN               5:33.00    5:44.96  
                  30.39     1:04.39 (34.00)     1:39.84 (35.45)     2:15.11 (35.27)
        2:50.35 (35.24)     3:25.94 (35.59)     4:00.84 (34.90)     4:36.34 (35.50)
        5:11.31 (34.97)     5:44.96 (33.65)                                        
  7 Gavorski, Hannah          18 IWU-IN               5:36.76    5:48.01  
                  31.13     1:05.74 (34.61)     1:40.97 (35.23)     2:16.31 (35.34)
        2:51.95 (35.64)     3:26.84 (34.89)     4:02.01 (35.17)     4:37.23 (35.22)
        5:13.01 (35.78)     5:48.01 (35.00)                                        
  8 Larson, Katie             20 IWU-IN               6:00.27    5:58.45  
                  32.19     1:06.83 (34.64)     1:42.89 (36.06)     2:19.21 (36.32)
        2:55.54 (36.33)     3:31.93 (36.39)     4:08.76 (36.83)     4:45.69 (36.93)
        5:22.45 (36.76)     5:58.45 (36.00)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kury, Cassandra H         18 INDY                  213.98     254.62  
  2 Gushrowski, Kristen       20 INDY                  167.48     208.80  
  3 Jones, Chloe R            21 INDY                  191.62     169.27  
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Voskou, Christina         21 INDY                 1:06.39    1:07.17  
                  31.33     1:07.17 (35.84)                                        
  2 Hoffmann, Rebekah         19 IWU-IN               1:08.30    1:11.05  
                  33.65     1:11.05 (37.40)                                        
  3 Wickholm, Madison         19 IWU-IN               1:14.90    1:13.81  
                  34.82     1:13.81 (38.99)                                        
  4 Dobrzynski, Alexis R      21 INDY                      NT    1:14.30  
                  34.84     1:14.30 (39.46)                                        
  5 Lund, Grace O             18 DPU-IN                    NT    1:15.27  
                  35.73     1:15.27 (39.54)                                        
  6 Kitt, Jasmyne N           19 INDY                      NT    1:15.42  
                  35.79     1:15.42 (39.63)                                        
  7 Dowd, Val N               18 DPU-IN                    NT    1:17.13  
                  36.83     1:17.13 (40.30)                                        
  8 Hodnett, Kortney          18 IWU-IN               1:18.35    1:18.94  
                  37.49     1:18.94 (41.45)                                        
  9 Ebel, Jackie L            18 DPU-IN                    NT    1:19.27  
                  37.38     1:19.27 (41.89)                                        
 10 Larson, Katie             20 IWU-IN               1:20.51    1:21.82  
                  38.71     1:21.82 (43.11)                                        
 11 Jackson, Sarah            18 IWU-IN               1:22.09    1:23.61  
                  38.34     1:23.61 (45.27)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Indianapolis  'A'                   1:34.78    1:39.59  
     1) Bem, Laura E 21                 2) Caylor, Krystal 19             
     3) Niklarz, Mary 20                4) Shoukri, Malvina 21            
                  25.63       50.60 (24.97)     1:15.50 (24.90)     1:39.59 (24.09)
  2 DePauw University-IN  'A'                              NT    1:40.46  
     1) Lund, Allison C 19              2) Neff, Olivia T 19              
     3) Wagenbrenner, Maggie L 18       4) Woods, Mary C 20               
                  25.85       50.65 (24.80)     1:16.00 (25.35)     1:40.46 (24.46)
  3 University of Indianapolis  'B'                        NT    1:42.70  
     1) Edwards, Veeanna R 19           2) Merlo, Danielle R 19           
     3) Kitt, Jasmyne N 19              4) Dobrzynski, Alexis R 21        
                  25.78       51.85 (26.07)     1:17.00 (25.15)     1:42.70 (25.70)
  4 DePauw University-IN  'B'                              NT    1:43.24  
     1) Tallen, Ali C 18                2) Graves, Rachel E 19            
     3) Lund, Grace O 18                4) Dapore, Ash 18                 
                  25.89       51.53 (25.64)     1:18.15 (26.62)     1:43.24 (25.09)
  5 Indiana Wesleyan University-IN  'A'               1:41.63    1:45.82  
     1) Frederickson, Grace 18          2) Casner, Claire 19              
     3) Warner, Caroline 18             4) Wickholm, Madison 19           
                  26.66       52.84 (26.18)     1:19.82 (26.98)     1:45.82 (26.00)
  6 DePauw University-IN  'C'                              NT    1:51.52  
     1) Riemensperger, Kayla A 20       2) Johns, Elise M 21              
     3) Gardner, Kaitlyn L 18           4) Gallagher, Marihelen C 20      
                  28.85       57.37 (28.52)     1:25.43 (28.06)     1:51.52 (26.09)
  7 Indiana Wesleyan University-IN  'B'                    NT    1:58.15  
     1) Clevenger, Caitlin 21           2) Goepper, Rachel 20             
     3) Larson, Katie 20                4) Jackson, Sarah 18              
                  29.30       59.53 (30.23)     1:29.18 (29.65)     1:58.15 (28.97)