Licensed to University of Chicago HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 11/18/2017 08:40 PM
          9th Annual Phoenix Fall Classic - 11/17/2017 to 11/19/2017           
                                    Results                                    

                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. University of Chicago               644   2. DePauw University                   261
  3. Carthage College                    234   4. Albion College                      225
  5. Hillsdale College                   220   6. Hope College                        188
  7. Colorado College                    159   8. Illinois Tech                       129
  9. North Central College                89  10. Lincoln College                      75
 11. Saginaw Valley State Universit       44  12. Wheaton College                      29
 

 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:41.78   2/10/2017 Emory University                           
                         C Cheng, A Kowalsky, MCampbell, M Taylor          
                1:44.32  Q17
                1:45.69  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Chicago-IL  'A'               1:46.89    1:45.79         40  
     1) Bischoff, Melissa SR            2) Wolfson, Margaret FR           
     3) Garcia, Nicole SO               4) Lin, Nicole FR                 
       26.82    29.96    25.18    23.83                                    
  2 University of Chicago-IL  'B'               1:50.01   x1:47.05        
     1) Gagnard, Gillian FR             2) Grand'Pierre, Naomy JR         
     3) Ackerman, Hadley FR             4) Mao, Yifan SO                  
       26.83    30.48    25.59    24.15                                    
  3 Hillsdale College-MI  'A'                   1:48.50    1:48.23         34  
     1) Heeres, Katherine FR            2) Ellingson, Anika JR            
     3) Voisin, Catherine SO            4) De Tar, Suzanne JR             
       28.19    29.02    26.33    24.69                                    
  4 DePauw University-IN  'A'                   1:50.52    1:48.32         32  
     1) Lund, Allison SO                2) Woods, Mary JR                 
     3) Tallen, Ali FR                  4) Neff, Olivia SO                
       28.01    30.03    26.03    24.25                                    
  5 Carthage College-WI  'A'                    1:51.47    1:48.93         30  
     1) Hugo, Kate SR                   2) Miles, Hannah SR               
     3) Mcguire, Gianna SO              4) Jones, DeAnn SO                
       28.11    30.27    26.74    23.81                                    
  6 Albion College-MI  'A'                      1:50.92    1:49.77         28  
     1) Moore, Anna JR                  2) Henning, Katy FR               
     3) Horman, Alex SO                 4) Eding, Rileigh SO              
       27.59    31.79    26.61    23.78                                    
  7 University of Chicago-IL  'C'               1:53.01   x1:50.70        
     1) Ishaque, Sedef SO               2) Madden, Emma SR                
     3) Wick, Daria JR                  4) Tang, Melinda FR               
       28.89    31.22    25.48    25.11                                    
  8 Hope College-MI  'A'                        1:51.50    1:50.83         26  
     1) Peel, Meg FR                    2) Schaefer, Emma FR              
     3) Palajac, Chloe SR               4) Asselin, Sydney JR             
       27.95    31.55    26.69    24.64                                    
  9 Hillsdale College-MI  'B'                   1:52.50   x1:52.07        
     1) Farris, Tiffany JR              2) Addis, Victoria SO             
     3) Rao, Emma FR                    4) Houghton, Grace JR             
       28.81    30.85    26.24    26.17                                    
 10 Albion College-MI  'B'                      1:54.00   x1:52.92        
     1) McCann, Nicky SO                2) Hooper, Kaitlind FR            
     3) Quitos, Amanda FR               4) Slager, Abby SR                
       28.85    31.43    27.12    25.52                                    
 11 University of Chicago-IL  'D'               1:55.01   x1:53.20        
     1) Yang, Florina SR                2) Dai, Jean SO                   
     3) Wu, Tiffany FR                  4) Browning, Cecile JR            
       29.12    32.08    27.01    24.99                                    
 12 Illinois Tech-IL  'A'                       1:53.59    1:53.22         24  
     1) Wills, Kristin JR               2) Temple, Brigitte SR            
     3) Tyler, Briana SR                4) Lydon, Katy SO                 
       29.93    30.72    27.67    24.90                                    
 13 Colorado College-CO  'A'                    1:56.40    1:54.15         22  
     1) Dunbar, Sarah SO                2) Erickson, Emily FR             
     3) Silk, Ellen SR                  4) Zuckerman, Justina SR          
       29.41    32.86    26.60    25.28                                    
 14 North Central College-IL  'A'               1:56.34    1:54.40         18  
     1) Canfield, Kate JR               2) Hoppe, Marissa SO              
     3) Ryan, Beth JR                   4) Feltz, Amy FR                  
       27.34    33.61    27.35    26.10                                    
 15 Carthage College-WI  'B'                    1:55.00   x1:55.00        
     1) Walker, Heather SO              2) Boldt, Leah JR                 
     3) Patt, Lauren SO                 4) Wright, Emily SO               
       28.87    33.50    27.65    24.98                                    
 16 University of Chicago-IL  'E'                    NT   x1:55.64        
     1) Sullivan, Nora SO               2) Cambron, Ellie FR              
     3) Jacobs, Iris SO                 4) Rodriguez, Tina SO             
       29.44    31.86    29.00    25.34                                    
 17 Hillsdale College-MI  'C'                   1:58.90   x1:56.07        
     1) Bickerstaff, Bailey SO          2) Bowen, Peyton SR               
     3) Matti, Allie SO                 4) Vita, Mary FR                  
       29.27    34.73    27.14    24.93                                    
 18 Albion College-MI  'C'                      1:58.80   x1:56.45        
     1) Killewald, Katelyn JR           2) Seidel, Lexie FR               
     3) Hackman, Alayna FR              4) Manrique, Camila JR            
       30.36    33.20    27.78    25.11                                    
 19 DePauw University-IN  'C'                   1:57.40   x1:56.67        
     1) Gallagher, Marihelen JR         2) Riehle, Carolyn SO             
     3) Cullen, Jeanne SR               4) Dapore, Ash FR                 
       29.18    34.02    28.76    24.71                                    
 20 Hope College-MI  'B'                        1:54.50   x1:57.39        
     1) Reynolds, Hope FR               2) Nolte, Paula SO                
     3) Emmert, Erin SO                 4) Slenk, Erica SO                
       29.98    32.23    28.90    26.28                                    
 21 Colorado College-CO  'B'                    2:00.00   x1:57.60        
     1) Cooper, Hannah SR               2) Guynn, Kate JR                 
     3) Jukic, Selma SO                 4) Warden, Hannah JR              
       30.65    32.95    27.64    26.36                                    
 22 Lincoln College-IL  'A'                     2:00.61    1:57.69         14  
     1) Colleen, Furgeson FR            2) Homann, Nicole FR              
     3) Misech, UB SO                   4) Motta, Carla SO                
       28.64    34.90    27.66    26.49                                    
 23 Albion College-MI  'D'                      2:00.10   x1:59.24        
     1) Wallis, Haley SR                2) Nichols, Natalie JR            
     3) Bush, Jessica SR                4) Seifert, Natalie FR            
       31.00    33.95    27.74    26.55                                    
 24 Illinois Tech-IL  'B'                       1:57.02   x2:00.63        
     1) Slator, Haley SR                2) Gvozdjan, Milica SR            
     3) Santos, Lavinia SO              4) Hiotaky, Christina FR          
       31.57    33.24    28.80    27.02                                    
 25 DePauw University-IN  'D'                   2:03.50   x2:01.26        
     1) Herrera, Maria FR               2) Dowd, Val FR                   
     3) Gillum, Jackie SR               4) Johns, Elise SR                
       29.26    33.57    30.51    27.92                                    
 26 DePauw University-IN  'E'                   2:06.30   x2:01.68        
     1) Gardner, Kaitlyn FR             2) Ebel, Jackie FR                
     3) Riemensperger, Kayla JR         4) Scott, Katie FR                
       29.78    35.09    28.68    28.13                                    
 27 Colorado College-CO  'D'                    2:05.00   x2:05.20        
     1) Kandzari, Stokes FR             2) Moore-Frederick, Dervla FR     
     3) Schramm, Hailey SO              4) Irving, Chole FR               
       34.22    33.96    28.40    28.62                                    
 28 Colorado College-CO  'C'                    2:05.00   x2:05.60        
     1) Varner, Hannah JR               2) Prince-Judd, Madison SO        
     3) Marcus, Anna FR                 4) Pfeiffer, Ellie FR             
       32.58    34.37    29.98    28.67                                    
 29 North Central College-IL  'B'                    NT   x2:07.41        
     1) Kruzel, Sam JR                  2) Downing, Hannah FR             
     3) Stylianou, Danae JR             4) Manikas, Emily SR              
       31.64    36.30    29.66    29.81                                    
 30 Illinois Tech-IL  'C'                       2:01.56   x2:12.25        
     1) Skubal, Tessa FR                2) Prager, Emma SO                
     3) Shepherd, Delaney JR            4) Ritola-schow, Ila FR           
       33.91    33.08    31.16    34.10                                    
 -- DePauw University-IN  'B'                   1:51.80   X1:55.34        
     1) Graves, Rachel FR               2) Lund, Grace FR                 
     3) Keller, Julia FR                4) Wagenbrenner, Maggie FR        
       29.15    33.75    27.67    24.77                                    
 -- Hope College-MI  'C'                        2:05.00   X2:04.76        
     1) Hines, Julia SR                 2) Zieschang, Sarah SR            
     3) Smith, Adi SR                   4) Ralston, Mackenzie FR          
       32.88    35.34    29.28    27.26                                    
 -- Hope College-MI  'D'                             NT   X2:06.27        
     1) Hutchison, Chloe FR             2) Watson, Nichol SO              
     3) Sobkowski, Allison SO           4) Fuller, Allison FR             
       33.26    34.59    30.80    27.62                                    
 -- Carthage College-WI  'C'                         NT         NS        
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:03.38    2/9/2017 Annelise Kowalski, EMORY                   
                2:00.51  D3A
                2:05.78  Q17
                2:06.68  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cho, Michelle       FR Chicago-IL           2:08.41    2:07.58         20  
      27.77   31.66   37.73   30.42                                
  2 Eastman, Hannah     JR Chicago-IL           2:08.80    2:07.90         17  
      27.57   32.51   38.18   29.64                                
  3 Woods, Mary         JR DPU-IN               2:11.16    2:10.75         16  
      27.87   32.91   38.24   31.73                                
  4 Garcia, Nicole      SO Chicago-IL           2:12.99    2:13.27         15  
      27.33   34.55   40.26   31.13                                
  5 Palajac, Chloe      SR Hope-MI              2:12.70    2:13.36         14  
      28.45   33.24   40.77   30.90                                
  6 Lebleu, Danielle    SO Hillsdale-MI         2:13.08    2:14.22         13  
      28.84   34.61   40.05   30.72                                
  7 Kilbride, Sarah     SR Albion-MI            2:14.37    2:15.83         12  
      29.33   34.60   39.71   32.19                                
  8 Wilkens, Hannah     FR Hillsdale-MI         2:12.38    2:17.01         11  
      29.50   35.88   40.54   31.09                                
B - Final
  9 Ellingson, Anika    JR Hillsdale-MI         2:16.88    2:12.20          9  
      29.07   35.06   36.85   31.22                                
 10 Grube, Sydney       SO Chicago-IL           2:14.53    2:14.61          7  
      28.84   34.54   38.86   32.37                                
 11 Silk, Ellen         SR COL-CO               2:17.26    2:16.09          6  
      28.54   34.11   41.27   32.17                                
 12 Schaefer, Emma      FR Hope-MI              2:15.54    2:16.14          5  
      29.48   34.72   39.14   32.80                                
 13 Horman, Alex        SO Albion-MI            2:16.74    2:16.53          4  
      29.46   34.74   42.07   30.26                                
 14 Clarkson, Meredith  SR Wheaton IL-IL        2:17.64    2:17.50          3  
      29.13   34.53   41.30   32.54                                
 15 Bowen, Ashley       SO Wheaton IL-IL        2:18.52    2:19.59          2  
      29.71   36.91   40.90   32.07                                
 -- Dai, Jean           SO Chicago-IL           2:18.14         DQ        
      29.14   35.31   40.54   32.82                                
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:03.38    2/9/2017 Annelise Kowalski, EMORY                   
                2:00.51  D3A
                2:05.78  Q17
                2:06.68  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cho, Michelle             FR Chicago-IL           2:12.48    2:08.41 q      
      27.60   31.10   38.42   31.29                                
  2 Eastman, Hannah           JR Chicago-IL                NT    2:08.80 q      
      27.65   32.28   38.39   30.48                                
  3 Woods, Mary               JR DPU-IN               2:14.12    2:11.16 q      
      27.95   34.15   37.98   31.08                                
  4 Wilkens, Hannah           FR Hillsdale-MI         2:16.99    2:12.38 q      
      28.25   33.38   39.96   30.79                                
  5 Palajac, Chloe            SR Hope-MI              2:13.91    2:12.70 q      
      27.95   33.78   39.29   31.68                                
  6 Garcia, Nicole            SO Chicago-IL                NT    2:12.99 q      
      27.70   34.27   40.01   31.01                                
  7 Lebleu, Danielle          SO Hillsdale-MI         2:10.50    2:13.08 q      
      28.73   34.19   39.55   30.61                                
  8 Kilbride, Sarah           SR Albion-MI            2:20.25    2:14.37 q      
      29.03   34.87   39.14   31.33                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Grube, Sydney             SO Chicago-IL           2:19.23    2:14.53 q      
      28.92   34.79   38.44   32.38                                
 10 Schaefer, Emma            FR Hope-MI              2:19.06    2:15.54 q      
      29.59   34.72   39.37   31.86                                
 11 Horman, Alex              SO Albion-MI            2:18.58    2:16.74 q      
      29.08   34.65   41.91   31.10                                
 12 Ellingson, Anika          JR Hillsdale-MI         2:19.09    2:16.88 q      
      30.01   35.82   38.27   32.78                                
 13 Silk, Ellen               SR COL-CO               2:27.66    2:17.26 q      
      28.66   33.81   41.61   33.18                                
 14 Clarkson, Meredith        SR Wheaton IL-IL        2:18.18    2:17.64 q      
      29.47   33.72   41.38   33.07                                
 15 Dai, Jean                 SO Chicago-IL           2:19.05    2:18.14 q      
      29.09   35.55   40.78   32.72                                
 16 Bowen, Ashley             SO Wheaton IL-IL        2:21.09    2:18.52 q      
      28.99   35.94   41.26   32.33                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Henning, Katy             FR Albion-MI            2:24.21    2:18.57        
      29.61   36.63   39.02   33.31                                
 18 Cambron, Ellie            FR Chicago-IL           2:21.95    2:18.58        
      30.18   36.14   39.13   33.13                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Keller, Julia             FR DPU-IN               2:22.10    2:18.70        
      29.58   33.58   42.80   32.74                                
 20 Taylor, Shae              SO Carthage-WI          2:19.62    2:19.58        
      30.07   35.89   40.87   32.75                                
 21 Tyler, Briana             SR Illinois Tech-IL     2:22.86    2:20.07        
      29.12   35.50   41.72   33.73                                
 22 Nolte, Paula              SO Hope-MI              2:22.00    2:20.10        
      30.55   35.11   40.85   33.59                                
 23 Killewald, Katelyn        JR Albion-MI            2:23.40    2:20.32        
      30.70   34.94   41.81   32.87                                
 24 Slager, Abby              SR Albion-MI            2:22.76    2:20.85        
      29.17   36.10   42.70   32.88                                
 25 Reynolds, Hope            FR Hope-MI              2:21.82    2:21.24        
      31.75   34.76   42.32   32.41                                
 26 Miles, Hannah             SR Carthage-WI          2:23.88    2:21.56        
      29.94   38.48   38.38   34.76                                
 27 Quitos, Amanda            FR Albion-MI            2:20.48    2:21.97        
      29.99   35.16   42.54   34.28                                
 28 Ryan, Mack                SR Carthage-WI          2:24.61    2:22.05        
      29.63   37.23   42.50   32.69                                
 29 Prager, Emma              SO Illinois Tech-IL     2:25.73    2:22.16        
      32.80   37.11   39.45   32.80                                
 30 Marsh, Allison            FR Carthage-WI          2:26.50    2:22.25        
      30.16   36.26   43.17   32.66                                
 31 Herrera, Maria            FR DPU-IN               2:26.79    2:22.46        
      29.76   36.24   43.11   33.35                                
 32 Hooper, Kaitlind          FR Albion-MI            2:22.55    2:22.79        
      29.73   35.58   41.81   35.67                                
 33 Smith, Theresa            SR Hillsdale-MI         2:23.00    2:23.39        
      32.51   35.22   41.50   34.16                                
 34 Kindhart, Miranda         SO Lincoln-IL           2:31.01    2:23.77        
      30.51   37.76   39.43   36.07                                
 35 Franke, Maggie            SO Wheaton IL-IL        2:25.25    2:24.12        
      30.09   38.27   44.84   30.92                                
 36 Stylianou, Danae          JR North Central-IL     2:22.13    2:24.60        
      30.61   36.02   43.26   34.71                                
 37 Seidel, Lexie             FR Albion-MI            2:28.60    2:24.78        
      30.91   38.23   41.37   34.27                                
 38 Meitz, Emily              FR Wheaton IL-IL        2:24.53    2:25.17        
      31.38   36.39   43.09   34.31                                
 39 Cooper, Hannah            SR COL-CO               2:26.64    2:25.60        
      31.24   34.60   46.33   33.43                                
 40 Boldt, Leah               JR Carthage-WI          2:26.88    2:26.30        
      32.48   39.19   41.79   32.84                                
 41 Belmore, Claire           FR Albion-MI            2:30.43    2:26.70        
      32.11   36.01   44.87   33.71                                
 42 Moore-Frederick, Dervla   FR COL-CO               2:31.51    2:27.31        
      30.64   38.34   42.62   35.71                                
 43 Prince-Judd, Madison      SO COL-CO                    NT    2:27.83        
      31.90   38.16   41.77   36.00                                
 44 Rogers, Kiki              FR Wheaton IL-IL        2:26.18    2:28.04        
      32.90   37.79   41.32   36.03                                
 45 Kinsella, Aly             JR Carthage-WI          2:29.63    2:28.23        
      31.05   39.29   40.64   37.25                                
 46 Ralston, Mackenzie        FR Hope-MI              2:29.50    2:30.45        
      32.21   38.64   43.46   36.14                                
 47 Gvozdjan, Milica          SR Illinois Tech-IL     2:35.79    2:31.45        
      33.70   39.07   41.65   37.03                                
 48 Hiotaky, Christina        FR Illinois Tech-IL     2:27.94    2:31.74        
      33.59   39.05   44.58   34.52                                
 49 Zhang, Alice              SR Wheaton IL-IL        2:23.23    2:33.79        
      32.33   42.61   40.92   37.93                                
 50 Scott, Katie              FR DPU-IN               2:39.62    2:33.90        
      34.26   37.97   47.76   33.91                                
 51 Zieschang, Sarah          SR Hope-MI              2:32.00    2:35.76        
      32.30   39.71   46.07   37.68                                
 52 Ecklund, Kelsey           JR Wheaton IL-IL        2:42.47    2:43.84        
      37.33   43.65   43.84   39.02                                
 -- Ackerman, Hadley          FR Chicago-IL                NT   X2:12.35        
      27.00   34.80   40.33   30.22                                
 -- Canfield, Kate            JR North Central-IL          NT   X2:12.79        
      27.87   31.84   41.21   31.87                                
 -- Landrowski, Drew          FR Chicago-IL                NT   X2:15.00        
      28.48   34.89   39.38   32.25                                
 -- Downing, Hannah           FR North Central-IL     2:34.44   X2:33.30        
      32.74   39.80   45.27   35.49                                
 -- Brohard, Bailey           FR Wheaton IL-IL             NT         DQ        
      35.97   49.20   51.08   42.34                                
 
Event 11  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 4:51.88  11/19/2016 Angela Newlon, DPU                         
                4:45.33  D3A
                4:59.08  Q17
                5:00.62  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Redza, Nadia        FR Chicago-IL           5:02.22    5:00.83         20  
      27.62   30.13   30.53   30.52   30.41   30.77   30.45   30.33
      30.42   29.65                                                
  2 Hammill, Taylor     FR Chicago-IL           5:06.40    5:02.65         17  
      28.14   29.99   30.56   30.73   30.82   30.84   30.86   31.42
      30.73   28.56                                                
  3 Stover, Simone      JR Chicago-IL           5:11.99    5:10.36         16  
      28.11   30.14   30.68   31.03   31.23   31.73   31.75   32.24
      32.11   31.34                                                
  4 Graves, Rachel      FR DPU-IN               5:19.70    5:12.43         15  
      28.01   30.92   31.77   31.97   32.36   32.01   31.92   31.76
      31.65   30.06                                                
  5 Mason, Audrey       SO Chicago-IL           5:13.24    5:14.44         14  
      28.16   30.52   31.27   32.13   32.14   31.86   32.39   32.48
      32.11   31.38                                                
  6 Pearson, Hannah     JR Carthage-WI          5:19.16    5:15.94         13  
      29.16   31.70   31.86   31.63   31.77   31.98   32.06   32.40
      32.31   31.07                                                
  7 Almada, Florencia   FR Chicago-IL           5:17.81    5:18.47         12  
      29.28   31.32   31.41   31.99   31.68   32.49   32.54   32.65
      32.77   32.34                                                
  8 Ferrero, Katie      JR Albion-MI            5:22.94    5:25.17         11  
      30.05   32.28   32.38   32.92   33.22   33.17   33.20   33.54
      32.92   31.49                                                
B - Final
  9 Lydon, Katy         SO Illinois Tech-IL     5:24.69    5:11.55          9  
      27.49   30.37   31.33   31.49   31.57   31.83   31.91   32.12
      32.10   31.34                                                
 10 Jacobs, Iris        SO Chicago-IL           5:28.65    5:21.55          7  
      30.00   32.00   32.36   32.50   32.69   32.67   32.97   32.90
      32.61   30.85                                                
 11 Harrison, Emily     SR COL-CO               5:23.90    5:23.12          6  
      28.64   31.78   32.89   32.77   32.75   32.63   33.04   33.40
      32.79   32.43                                                
 12 Koterba, Meghan     SO Carthage-WI          5:23.99    5:23.82          5  
      29.16   32.39   32.80   33.07   33.14   32.91   33.18   33.26
      32.78   31.13                                                
 13 Steffey, Riley      FR DPU-IN               5:26.75    5:26.46          4  
      29.84   31.78   32.45   33.10   33.28   33.30   33.70   32.99
      33.62   32.40                                                
 14 Paoletti, Hanna     FR Albion-MI            5:29.59    5:28.70          3  
      30.10   32.84   32.90   33.75   33.68   33.89   33.62   33.60
      33.24   31.08                                                
 15 Findley, Sara       FR Carthage-WI          5:27.03    5:28.79          2  
      29.13   32.79   33.66   33.89   34.11   33.46   33.89   33.70
      32.86   31.30                                                
 16 Voisin, Catherine   SO Hillsdale-MI         5:29.15    5:33.06          1  
      29.30   32.66   33.80   34.38   33.37   33.63   34.05   34.22
      34.94   32.71                                                
 
Event 11  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 4:51.88  11/19/2016 Angela Newlon, DPU                         
                4:45.33  D3A
                4:59.08  Q17
                5:00.62  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Redza, Nadia              FR Chicago-IL           5:11.13    5:02.22 q      
      27.33   29.82   30.45   30.79   30.52   30.67   30.30   30.71
      30.86   30.77                                                
  2 Hammill, Taylor           FR Chicago-IL           5:20.22    5:06.40 q      
      27.72   29.58   30.13   30.89   31.04   31.33   31.54   32.01
      31.78   30.38                                                
  3 Stover, Simone            JR Chicago-IL           5:25.97    5:11.99 q      
      28.51   31.14   31.45   31.45   31.71   31.29   31.45   31.80
      32.06   31.13                                                
  4 Mason, Audrey             SO Chicago-IL           5:21.59    5:13.24 q      
      28.36   30.95   31.34   31.70   32.04   31.96   32.05   32.26
      32.13   30.45                                                
  5 Almada, Florencia         FR Chicago-IL           5:25.94    5:17.81 q      
      28.74   30.97   31.42   31.87   31.99   32.39   32.61   32.75
      32.64   32.43                                                
  6 Pearson, Hannah           JR Carthage-WI          5:25.88    5:19.16 q      
      29.29   31.88   32.21   32.26   32.10   32.28   32.47   32.58
      32.61   31.48                                                
  7 Graves, Rachel            FR DPU-IN               5:24.48    5:19.70 q      
      28.39   31.95   32.70   33.04   32.71   32.47   32.67   32.47
      32.31   30.99                                                
  8 Ferrero, Katie            JR Albion-MI            5:27.88    5:22.94 q      
      30.19   32.25   33.31   33.55   33.55   33.53   32.68   31.87
      31.70   30.31                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Harrison, Emily           SR COL-CO               5:37.71    5:23.90 q      
      28.91   32.32   32.83   32.87   32.98   32.78   32.81   32.99
      33.00   32.41                                                
 10 Koterba, Meghan           SO Carthage-WI          5:30.75    5:23.99 q      
      29.20   32.28   32.88   32.98   32.71   32.84   32.71   33.34
      33.02   32.03                                                
 11 Lydon, Katy               SO Illinois Tech-IL     5:23.45    5:24.69 q      
      28.35   31.44   32.14   33.18   33.32   33.10   33.33   33.16
      33.93   32.74                                                
 12 Steffey, Riley            FR DPU-IN                    NT    5:26.75 q      
      29.76   31.48   32.44   33.07   33.00   33.52   33.54   34.00
      33.32   32.62                                                
 13 Findley, Sara             FR Carthage-WI          5:29.11    5:27.03 q      
      29.26   31.93   32.94   33.60   34.07   33.34   33.84   33.67
      32.59   31.79                                                
 14 Jacobs, Iris              SO Chicago-IL           5:42.80    5:28.65 q      
      29.43   31.52   32.56   32.81   33.41   33.68   33.91   34.13
      34.20   33.00                                                
 15 Voisin, Catherine         SO Hillsdale-MI         5:33.50    5:29.15 q      
      29.01   32.24   33.30   33.55   33.98   34.82   32.92   34.17
      33.79   31.37                                                
 16 Paoletti, Hanna           FR Albion-MI            5:26.12    5:29.59 q      
      29.16   32.64   33.88   33.99   34.03   33.43   33.78   33.44
      33.22   32.02                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hackman, Alayna           FR Albion-MI            5:37.55    5:29.77        
      29.96   33.03   33.44   33.35   33.25   33.21   33.88   33.46
      33.38   32.81                                                
 18 Cullen, Jeanne            SR DPU-IN               5:40.26    5:30.55        
      30.61   33.28   33.67   33.64   33.43   33.38   33.19   33.35
      33.40   32.60                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Phillips, India           FR COL-CO               5:48.84    5:32.29        
      30.31   32.88   33.63   33.74   33.82   33.91   34.39   34.01
      33.29   32.31                                                
 20 Houghton, Grace           JR Hillsdale-MI         5:28.15    5:32.38        
      30.93   33.44   33.53   33.75   34.12   34.34   33.86   33.71
      33.41   31.29                                                
 21 Brinks, Abigail           JR Hope-MI              5:25.00    5:32.90        
      29.60   31.99   32.90   33.83   33.97   34.43   34.37   34.41
      34.75   32.65                                                
 22 Jukic, Alma               SO COL-CO               5:58.06    5:33.65        
      31.26   33.81   33.48   33.60   33.36   33.48   33.66   34.36
      33.78   32.86                                                
 23 Gelberg, Natalie          SO Carthage-WI          5:36.14    5:34.82        
      30.43   33.59   33.61   33.97   33.79   34.12   34.37   34.05
      34.08   32.81                                                
 24 Chang, Jio                SO COL-CO               5:42.89    5:35.99        
      30.37   32.51   33.87   34.35   34.28   34.65   34.41   34.14
      34.50   32.91                                                
 25 Doyle, Bethany            JR Wheaton IL-IL        5:40.25    5:36.32        
      30.33   33.20   34.17   33.89   33.81   34.02   34.40   34.83
      34.43   33.24                                                
 26 Harvey, Megan             SO Albion-MI            5:35.93    5:37.33        
      30.50   33.46   33.87   34.04   34.26   34.64   34.73   34.66
      34.45   32.72                                                
 27 Manrique, Camila          JR Albion-MI            5:30.00    5:37.91        
      29.70   32.32   33.60   34.21   34.53   34.90   35.10   35.15
      34.93   33.47                                                
 28 Shepherd, Delaney         JR Illinois Tech-IL     5:52.76    5:39.35        
      31.15   33.36   33.88   34.85   34.89   34.85   34.65   34.85
      34.28   32.59                                                
 29 Riemensperger, Kayla      JR DPU-IN               5:52.12    5:39.89        
      30.63   34.58   35.60   35.97   35.26   33.96   33.99   33.99
      33.46   32.45                                                
 30 Chalifoux, Kenzie         FR Lincoln-IL           5:50.17    5:40.44        
      29.82   33.25   34.55   35.03   35.06   35.06   35.09   34.95
      34.74   32.89                                                
 31 Garner, Kristen           SR Wheaton IL-IL        5:42.42    5:41.56        
      30.24   34.20   35.05   34.57   34.63   34.78   34.32   35.31
      35.37   33.09                                                
 32 Sobkowski, Allison        SO Hope-MI              5:38.00    5:42.29        
      30.97   33.33   34.37   34.80   34.96   34.94   34.80   34.98
      35.36   33.78                                                
 33 Palajac, Sophia           SO Hope-MI              5:38.00    5:42.72        
      30.79   33.97   34.81   34.56   34.95   34.92   35.02   35.08
      34.62   34.00                                                
 34 Cameron, Noah             SR Wheaton IL-IL        5:55.55    5:45.43        
      30.44   34.14   34.82   34.80   35.42   35.95   35.68   35.03
      35.63   33.52                                                
 35 Ganser, Anna              FR Wheaton IL-IL        5:45.45    5:47.75        
      29.61   32.07   33.56   34.34   35.42   35.67   36.76   36.99
      37.08   36.25                                                
 36 Leathers, Lizzie          SO Hillsdale-MI         5:49.55    5:47.76        
      30.07   34.10   35.34   35.77   35.68   35.51   35.25   35.60
      35.93   34.51                                                
 37 Lenderink, Mckenna        FR Wheaton IL-IL        5:43.21    5:48.69        
      30.50   34.01   34.02   34.90   35.44   35.58   36.07   36.50
      36.66   35.01                                                
 38 Wills, Kristin            JR Illinois Tech-IL          NT    5:49.95        
      30.68   34.15   34.11   34.91   35.84   35.74   36.48   36.86
      36.37   34.81                                                
 39 Lane, Maddie              JR Illinois Tech-IL     6:02.91    5:51.96        
      30.66   34.61   35.54   35.87   36.24   36.54   36.32   35.68
      36.04   34.46                                                
 40 Johns, Elise              SR DPU-IN               5:55.92    5:55.68        
      31.36   33.90   35.12   35.91   36.11   36.68   36.94   36.83
      36.64   36.19                                                
 41 Watson, Nichol            SO Hope-MI              6:05.00    5:59.23        
      32.94   35.39   36.01   36.44   36.98   36.92   36.64   36.88
      36.82   34.21                                                
 42 Wallis, Haley             SR Albion-MI            6:07.76    5:59.39        
      31.06   34.23   35.61   36.29   36.36   36.88   36.90   37.22
      37.73   37.11                                                
 43 Obenaus, Ava              SR Illinois Tech-IL     6:12.49    6:03.06        
      32.94   36.31   36.69   36.86   37.46   37.21   37.06   36.40
      36.69   35.44                                                
 44 Vargo, Emily              SR North Central-IL     6:25.35    6:23.02        
      33.29   36.36   37.60   38.69   39.42   39.86   39.93   40.15
      39.53   38.19                                                
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:03.04   1/18/2014 Emily McClellan, UWM                       
                1:01.79  D3A
                1:03.75  Q17
                1:04.95  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ellingson, Anika    JR Hillsdale-MI         1:06.27    1:03.25 Q17     20  
      30.12   33.13                                                
  2 Wolfson, Margaret   FR Chicago-IL           1:05.75    1:04.52 D3B     17  
      30.66   33.86                                                
  3 Woods, Mary         JR DPU-IN               1:07.17    1:07.23         16  
      32.02   35.21                                                
  4 Miles, Hannah       SR Carthage-WI          1:06.81    1:07.36         15  
      32.01   35.35                                                
  5 Temple, Brigitte    SR Illinois Tech-IL     1:08.19    1:07.92         14  
      32.00   35.92                                                
  6 Cambron, Ellie      FR Chicago-IL           1:08.70    1:08.05         12.5
      32.32   35.73                                                
  6 Madden, Emma        SR Chicago-IL           1:08.85    1:08.05         12.5
      31.83   36.22                                                
  8 Henning, Katy       FR Albion-MI            1:08.93    1:08.80         11  
      31.67   37.13                                                
B - Final
  9 Addis, Victoria     SO Hillsdale-MI         1:09.26    1:07.05          9  
      30.81   36.24                                                
 10 Grube, Sydney       SO Chicago-IL           1:09.31    1:09.35          7  
      32.78   36.57                                                
 11 Hooper, Kaitlind    FR Albion-MI            1:09.86    1:09.51          6  
      32.54   36.97                                                
 12 Boldt, Leah         JR Carthage-WI          1:09.18    1:09.53          5  
      33.91   35.62                                                
 13 Barnes, Brooke      JR Wheaton IL-IL        1:10.15    1:09.73          4  
      33.34   36.39                                                
 14 Dai, Jean           SO Chicago-IL           1:09.82    1:10.34          3  
      32.91   37.43                                                
 15 Schaefer, Emma      FR Hope-MI              1:09.88    1:10.90          2  
      33.19   37.71                                                
 16 Quitos, Amanda      FR Albion-MI            1:10.41    1:11.80          1  
      33.53   38.27                                                
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:03.04   1/18/2014 Emily McClellan, UWM                       
                1:01.79  D3A
                1:03.75  Q17
                1:04.95  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wolfson, Margaret         FR Chicago-IL           1:07.04    1:05.75 q      
      30.37   35.38                                                
  2 Ellingson, Anika          JR Hillsdale-MI         1:06.32    1:06.27 q      
      30.94   35.33                                                
  3 Miles, Hannah             SR Carthage-WI          1:07.46    1:06.81 q      
      31.77   35.04                                                
  4 Woods, Mary               JR DPU-IN               1:09.95    1:07.17 q      
      31.80   35.37                                                
  5 Temple, Brigitte          SR Illinois Tech-IL     1:10.55    1:08.19 q      
      31.73   36.46                                                
  6 Cambron, Ellie            FR Chicago-IL           1:11.19    1:08.70 q      
      32.59   36.11                                                
  7 Madden, Emma              SR Chicago-IL           1:09.77    1:08.85 q      
      31.84   37.01                                                
  8 Henning, Katy             FR Albion-MI            1:12.57    1:08.93 q      
      32.25   36.68                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Boldt, Leah               JR Carthage-WI          1:11.57    1:09.18 q      
      33.23   35.95                                                
 10 Addis, Victoria           SO Hillsdale-MI         1:09.12    1:09.26 q      
      32.04   37.22                                                
 11 Grube, Sydney             SO Chicago-IL           1:11.56    1:09.31 q      
      32.72   36.59                                                
 12 Dai, Jean                 SO Chicago-IL           1:11.99    1:09.82 q      
      32.66   37.16                                                
 13 Hooper, Kaitlind          FR Albion-MI            1:12.35    1:09.86 q      
      33.11   36.75                                                
 14 Schaefer, Emma            FR Hope-MI              1:11.52    1:09.88 q      
      32.75   37.13                                                
 15 Barnes, Brooke            JR Wheaton IL-IL        1:14.14    1:10.15 q      
      33.30   36.85                                                
 16 Quitos, Amanda            FR Albion-MI            1:12.39    1:10.41 q      
      33.01   37.40                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Landrowski, Drew          FR Chicago-IL           1:12.14    1:10.49        
      33.26   37.23                                                
 18 Slenk, Erica              SO Hope-MI              1:15.48    1:10.82        
      33.37   37.45                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sandeno, Michaela         SO Wheaton IL-IL        1:09.36    1:10.98        
      33.17   37.81                                                
 20 Prager, Emma              SO Illinois Tech-IL     1:15.26    1:11.17        
      34.09   37.08                                                
 21 Seidel, Lexie             FR Albion-MI            1:14.67    1:11.52        
      33.93   37.59                                                
 22 Nolte, Paula              SO Hope-MI              1:12.19    1:11.71        
      33.33   38.38                                                
 23 Rafidi, Emileigh          FR COL-CO               1:13.48    1:12.62        
      34.35   38.27                                                
 24 Erickson, Emily           FR COL-CO               1:13.49    1:13.02        
      34.94   38.08                                                
 24 Guynn, Kate               JR COL-CO               1:14.82    1:13.02        
      34.61   38.41                                                
 26 Nichols, Natalie          JR Albion-MI            1:14.50    1:13.04        
      35.00   38.04                                                
 27 Zhang, Alice              SR Wheaton IL-IL        1:13.54    1:13.46        
      34.98   38.48                                                
 28 Kinsella, Aly             JR Carthage-WI          1:14.18    1:13.51        
      34.12   39.39                                                
 29 Asselin, Sydney           JR Hope-MI              1:14.00    1:13.57        
      34.55   39.02                                                
 30 Rogers, Kiki              FR Wheaton IL-IL        1:13.57    1:13.76        
      34.24   39.52                                                
 31 Gvozdjan, Milica          SR Illinois Tech-IL     1:15.67    1:14.15        
      34.49   39.66                                                
 32 Riehle, Carolyn           SO DPU-IN               1:16.86    1:14.50        
      34.97   39.53                                                
 33 Prince-Judd, Madison      SO COL-CO               1:15.95    1:14.97        
      35.77   39.20                                                
 34 Bowen, Ashley             SO Wheaton IL-IL        1:13.27    1:14.98        
      34.88   40.10                                                
 35 Homann, Nicole            FR Lincoln-IL                NT    1:15.04        
      35.27   39.77                                                
 36 Moore-Frederick, Dervla   FR COL-CO               1:15.61    1:15.25        
      35.64   39.61                                                
 37 Steggerda, Carrie         SR Wheaton IL-IL        1:16.16    1:16.31        
      36.42   39.89                                                
 38 Ebel, Jackie              FR DPU-IN               1:18.42    1:16.70        
      35.92   40.78                                                
 39 Zieschang, Sarah          SR Hope-MI              1:17.00    1:17.33        
      36.41   40.92                                                
 40 Feltz, Amy                FR North Central-IL     1:16.28    1:17.41        
      35.78   41.63                                                
 41 Irving, Chole             FR COL-CO               1:19.43    1:17.48        
      36.50   40.98                                                
 42 Ganser, Anna              FR Wheaton IL-IL        1:14.14    1:17.85        
      35.90   41.95                                                
 43 Meitz, Emily              FR Wheaton IL-IL        1:17.17    1:19.47        
      37.59   41.88                                                
 44 Hiotaky, Christina        FR Illinois Tech-IL     1:20.14    1:19.69        
      38.36   41.33                                                
 45 Ecklund, Kelsey           JR Wheaton IL-IL        1:20.68    1:22.07        
      39.06   43.01                                                
 46 Robison, Amy              SO Wheaton IL-IL        1:22.22    1:23.29        
      39.86   43.43                                                
 47 Carter, Helen             SO COL-CO               1:22.63    1:23.50        
      38.16   45.34                                                
 48 Rask, Olivia              FR COL-CO                    NT    1:27.99        
      40.95   47.04                                                
 49 Ritola-schow, Ila         FR Illinois Tech-IL     1:34.49    1:34.42        
      44.76   49.66                                                
 -- Hoppe, Marissa            SO North Central-IL     1:15.61   X1:13.84        
      34.79   39.05                                                
 -- Lund, Grace               FR DPU-IN               1:13.37         DQ        
      33.53   38.05                                                
 -- Kindhart, Miranda         SO Lincoln-IL           1:12.22        SCR        
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:58.46   2/11/2017 Cindy Cheng, EMORY                         
                1:56.47  D3A
                2:02.59  Q17
                2:03.87  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gagnard, Gillian    FR Chicago-IL           2:01.60    2:00.52 Q17     20  
      28.64   30.08   30.84   30.96                                
  2 Peel, Meg           FR Hope-MI              2:07.59    2:05.85         17  
      29.26   30.80   32.70   33.09                                
  3 Cho, Michelle       FR Chicago-IL           2:07.53    2:06.33         16  
      29.89   31.70   32.24   32.50                                
  4 Heeres, Katherine   FR Hillsdale-MI         2:10.94    2:08.21         15  
      31.38   33.23   32.54   31.06                                
  5 Hugo, Kate          SR Carthage-WI          2:08.09    2:08.27         14  
      30.75   31.81   32.82   32.89                                
  6 Canfield, Kate      JR North Central-IL     2:06.76    2:08.64         13  
      29.47   31.84   33.36   33.97                                
  7 Moore, Anna         JR Albion-MI            2:08.20    2:10.00         12  
      30.82   33.01   33.62   32.55                                
  8 Ishaque, Sedef      SO Chicago-IL           2:11.76    2:10.54         11  
      30.49   33.13   33.66   33.26                                
B - Final
  9 Matti, Allie        SO Hillsdale-MI         2:12.69    2:09.32          9  
      30.78   32.49   32.88   33.17                                
 10 Seifert, Natalie    FR Albion-MI            2:14.68    2:13.18          7  
      31.17   33.36   34.20   34.45                                
 11 Keller, Julia       FR DPU-IN               2:14.91    2:13.79          6  
      31.99   33.86   34.45   33.49                                
 12 Yang, Florina       SR Chicago-IL           2:14.14    2:14.95          5  
      31.45   34.13   34.34   35.03                                
 13 Gallagher, Marihel  JR DPU-IN               2:15.97    2:15.40          4  
      31.44   34.03   35.12   34.81                                
 14 Sullivan, Nora      SO Chicago-IL           2:16.31    2:16.94          3  
      32.57   34.94   35.06   34.37                                
 15 Reynolds, Hope      FR Hope-MI              2:15.18    2:18.83          2  
      32.14   34.74   35.98   35.97                                
 16 Bischoff, Melissa   SR Chicago-IL           2:15.76    2:22.37          1  
      31.23   35.53   37.67   37.94                                
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:58.46   2/11/2017 Cindy Cheng, EMORY                         
                1:56.47  D3A
                2:02.59  Q17
                2:03.87  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gagnard, Gillian          FR Chicago-IL           2:06.09    2:01.60 qQ17   
      28.91   30.77   30.89   31.03                                
  2 Canfield, Kate            JR North Central-IL     2:11.59    2:06.76 q      
      29.15   31.53   32.79   33.29                                
  3 Cho, Michelle             FR Chicago-IL           2:11.45    2:07.53 q      
      30.13   31.88   32.93   32.59                                
  4 Peel, Meg                 FR Hope-MI              2:06.96    2:07.59 q      
      29.99   31.91   32.98   32.71                                
  5 Hugo, Kate                SR Carthage-WI          2:08.93    2:08.09 q      
      29.38   31.49   33.15   34.07                                
  6 Moore, Anna               JR Albion-MI            2:18.00    2:08.20 q      
      30.56   32.80   33.22   31.62                                
  7 Heeres, Katherine         FR Hillsdale-MI         2:09.87    2:10.94 q      
      30.43   32.78   33.76   33.97                                
  8 Ishaque, Sedef            SO Chicago-IL                NT    2:11.76 q      
      30.67   33.24   33.93   33.92                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Matti, Allie              SO Hillsdale-MI         2:17.10    2:12.69 q      
      31.43   33.46   33.97   33.83                                
 10 Yang, Florina             SR Chicago-IL           2:19.05    2:14.14 q      
      30.70   33.15   34.52   35.77                                
 11 Seifert, Natalie          FR Albion-MI            2:18.76    2:14.68 q      
      31.87   33.71   34.35   34.75                                
 12 Keller, Julia             FR DPU-IN               2:16.07    2:14.91 q      
      31.86   33.90   35.12   34.03                                
 13 Reynolds, Hope            FR Hope-MI              2:16.61    2:15.18 q      
      31.73   33.83   34.71   34.91                                
 14 Bischoff, Melissa         SR Chicago-IL           2:22.31    2:15.76 q      
      30.71   34.23   34.66   36.16                                
 15 Gallagher, Marihelen      JR DPU-IN               2:18.98    2:15.97 q      
      31.19   33.90   35.24   35.64                                
 16 Sullivan, Nora            SO Chicago-IL           2:21.90    2:16.31 q      
      32.24   35.26   35.32   33.49                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bickerstaff, Bailey       SO Hillsdale-MI         2:18.33    2:16.79        
      31.41   34.67   35.63   35.08                                
 18 Cooper, Hannah            SR COL-CO               2:18.75    2:17.13        
      32.07   34.97   35.80   34.29                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cullen, Jeanne            SR DPU-IN               2:21.31    2:17.73        
      33.08   34.40   35.13   35.12                                
 20 Herrera, Maria            FR DPU-IN               2:20.37    2:17.91        
      32.64   35.43   35.20   34.64                                
 21 Walker, Heather           SO Carthage-WI          2:20.25    2:18.81        
      30.73   34.38   37.37   36.33                                
 22 Taylor, Shae              SO Carthage-WI          2:17.96    2:19.43        
      31.92   34.96   36.56   35.99                                
 23 Gardner, Kaitlyn          FR DPU-IN               2:24.50    2:19.81        
      33.06   35.27   35.81   35.67                                
 24 Slager, Abby              SR Albion-MI            2:22.75    2:20.02        
      33.47   35.62   35.67   35.26                                
 25 Belmore, Claire           FR Albion-MI            2:22.96    2:20.42        
      33.01   34.65   36.12   36.64                                
 26 Clarkson, Meredith        SR Wheaton IL-IL        2:17.32    2:20.63        
      32.46   34.74   36.51   36.92                                
 27 Perkins, Aleah            SO Wheaton IL-IL        2:23.38    2:21.23        
      33.97   36.35   36.34   34.57                                
 28 Killewald, Katelyn        JR Albion-MI            2:25.09    2:21.76        
      33.19   35.84   36.60   36.13                                
 29 Wills, Kristin            JR Illinois Tech-IL     2:21.81    2:22.22        
      33.01   36.33   36.79   36.09                                
 30 Smith, Theresa            SR Hillsdale-MI         2:20.58    2:22.24        
      34.11   35.62   36.13   36.38                                
 31 Marsh, Allison            FR Carthage-WI          2:22.57    2:22.73        
      32.90   36.02   37.29   36.52                                
 32 Kruzel, Sam               JR North Central-IL     2:27.23    2:23.09        
      34.45   36.24   36.26   36.14                                
 33 Wallis, Haley             SR Albion-MI            2:28.76    2:23.36        
      32.77   35.36   37.22   38.01                                
 34 Peters, Kirsten           FR Wheaton IL-IL        2:23.69    2:24.22        
      33.79   36.34   37.59   36.50                                
 35 Bush, Jessica             SR Albion-MI            2:32.46    2:25.09        
      33.41   36.19   37.15   38.34                                
 36 Scott, Katie              FR DPU-IN               2:31.40    2:25.79        
      34.40   37.02   37.27   37.10                                
 37 Froiland, Gabbie          SO Wheaton IL-IL             NT    2:26.32        
      35.04   36.49   37.57   37.22                                
 38 Varner, Hannah            JR COL-CO               2:27.64    2:26.51        
      34.32   36.61   37.85   37.73                                
 39 Slator, Haley             SR Illinois Tech-IL     2:27.00    2:29.40        
      35.30   37.85   38.27   37.98                                
 40 Hines, Julia              SR Hope-MI              2:28.00    2:32.68        
      35.52   37.91   39.31   39.94                                
 41 Ecklund, Kendra           FR Wheaton IL-IL             NT    2:33.51        
      36.65   39.28   39.07   38.51                                
 -- Hammill, Taylor           FR Chicago-IL           2:12.86   X2:08.51        
      30.43   32.33   33.05   32.70                                
 -- Harvey, Megan             SO Albion-MI            2:19.62   X2:21.24        
      32.50   35.50   36.75   36.49                                
 -- Halldin, Kathryn          JR Wheaton IL-IL        2:46.30        SCR        
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 50.21   2/11/2017 Fiona Muir, EMORY                            
                49.54  D3A
                51.55  Q17
                51.82  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Barnes, Brooke      JR Wheaton IL-IL          52.15      52.13         20  
      25.14   26.99                                                
  2 Wick, Daria         JR Chicago-IL             52.66      52.70         17  
      25.15   27.55                                                
  3 Eding, Rileigh      SO Albion-MI              53.26      52.72         16  
      25.60   27.12                                                
  4 Lin, Nicole         FR Chicago-IL             53.29      52.76         15  
      25.15   27.61                                                
  5 Jones, DeAnn        SO Carthage-WI            53.43      52.79         14  
      25.62   27.17                                                
  6 Rutkowski, Becca    SO Carthage-WI            53.10      53.03         13  
      25.78   27.25                                                
  7 Shen, Elizabeth     FR Chicago-IL             53.13      53.10         12  
      25.48   27.62                                                
  8 Neff, Olivia        SO DPU-IN                 53.29      53.38         11  
      25.68   27.70                                                
B - Final
  9 Mao, Yifan          SO Chicago-IL             53.78      53.22          9  
      25.60   27.62                                                
 10 Colleen, Furgeson   FR Lincoln-IL             54.58      54.34          7  
      26.26   28.08                                                
 11 Lund, Allison       SO DPU-IN                 54.14      54.46          6  
      25.97   28.49                                                
 12 Mcguire, Gianna     SO Carthage-WI            54.90      54.70          5  
      26.09   28.61                                                
 13 Browning, Cecile    JR Chicago-IL             54.53      54.93          4  
      26.50   28.43                                                
 14 Lebleu, Danielle    SO Hillsdale-MI           54.29      55.28          3  
      26.33   28.95                                                
 15 Findley, Sara       FR Carthage-WI            54.85      55.38          2  
      26.51   28.87                                                
 16 Zuckerman, Justina  SR COL-CO                 54.96      55.41          1  
      26.67   28.74                                                
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 50.21   2/11/2017 Fiona Muir, EMORY                            
                49.54  D3A
                51.55  Q17
                51.82  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barnes, Brooke            JR Wheaton IL-IL          53.63      52.15 q      
      25.31   26.84                                                
  2 Wick, Daria               JR Chicago-IL             54.56      52.66 q      
      25.03   27.63                                                
  3 Rutkowski, Becca          SO Carthage-WI            53.72      53.10 q      
      25.55   27.55                                                
  4 Shen, Elizabeth           FR Chicago-IL             53.70      53.13 q      
      25.54   27.59                                                
  5 Eding, Rileigh            SO Albion-MI              54.49      53.26 q      
      25.70   27.56                                                
  6 Lin, Nicole               FR Chicago-IL             54.05      53.29 q      
      25.48   27.81                                                
  6 Neff, Olivia              SO DPU-IN                 53.33      53.29 q      
      25.70   27.59                                                
  8 Jones, DeAnn              SO Carthage-WI            54.38      53.43 q      
      25.38   28.05                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mao, Yifan                SO Chicago-IL             55.31      53.78 q      
      25.92   27.86                                                
 10 Lund, Allison             SO DPU-IN                 53.41      54.14 q      
      25.79   28.35                                                
 11 Lebleu, Danielle          SO Hillsdale-MI           55.86      54.29 q      
      26.19   28.10                                                
 12 Browning, Cecile          JR Chicago-IL             56.30      54.53 q      
      26.32   28.21                                                
 13 Colleen, Furgeson         FR Lincoln-IL                NT      54.58 q      
      25.93   28.65                                                
 14 Findley, Sara             FR Carthage-WI            54.43      54.85 q      
      26.31   28.54                                                
 15 Mcguire, Gianna           SO Carthage-WI            56.43      54.90 q      
      26.25   28.65                                                
 16 Zuckerman, Justina        SR COL-CO                 56.55      54.96 q      
      26.17   28.79                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 De Tar, Suzanne           JR Hillsdale-MI           54.94      54.97        
      25.95   29.02                                                
 18 Dapore, Ash               FR DPU-IN                 58.31      54.99        
      26.08   28.91                                                
 18 Wagenbrenner, Maggie      FR DPU-IN                 56.71      54.99        
      26.01   28.98                                                
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 20 Rao, Emma                 FR Hillsdale-MI           58.85      55.02        
      26.03   28.99                                                
 21 McCann, Nicky             SO Albion-MI              56.20      55.15        
      26.06   29.09                                                
 22 Farris, Tiffany           JR Hillsdale-MI           56.00      55.74        
      26.87   28.87                                                
 23 Rodriguez, Tina           SO Chicago-IL             58.84      55.82        
      26.74   29.08                                                
 24 Dunbar, Sarah             SO COL-CO                 55.72      55.93        
      26.57   29.36                                                
 25 Madden, Emma              SR Chicago-IL                NT      56.05        
      26.77   29.28                                                
 26 Franke, Maggie            SO Wheaton IL-IL          56.04      56.19        
      26.83   29.36                                                
 27 Jukic, Selma              SO COL-CO                 56.85      56.24        
      26.98   29.26                                                
 28 Wurster, Jamie            SO Illinois Tech-IL       58.42      56.35        
      26.51   29.84                                                
 29 Peel, Meg                 FR Hope-MI                55.90      56.44        
      26.88   29.56                                                
 30 Manrique, Camila          JR Albion-MI              56.84      56.49        
      27.41   29.08                                                
 31 Garner, Kristen           SR Wheaton IL-IL          57.27      56.60        
      27.26   29.34                                                
 32 Ryan, Beth                JR North Central-IL       56.05      56.70        
      26.99   29.71                                                
 33 Wright, Emily             SO Carthage-WI            57.53      56.95        
      26.90   30.05                                                
 34 George, Liz               SO Wheaton IL-IL          56.45      57.03        
      27.22   29.81                                                
 35 Jukic, Alma               SO COL-CO                 59.70      57.55        
      27.82   29.73                                                
 36 Riemensperger, Kayla      JR DPU-IN                 58.96      57.57        
      27.67   29.90                                                
 37 Peters, Kirsten           FR Wheaton IL-IL          57.57      58.05        
      27.73   30.32                                                
 38 Warden, Hannah            JR COL-CO               1:00.00      58.47        
      27.99   30.48                                                
 39 Motta, Carla              SO Lincoln-IL             57.94      58.65        
      27.94   30.71                                                
 40 Steyer, Taylor            SO Hillsdale-MI         1:00.56      58.72        
      27.85   30.87                                                
 41 Cameron, Noah             SR Wheaton IL-IL        1:00.35      58.82        
      28.54   30.28                                                
 42 Slenk, Erica              SO Hope-MI                58.50      58.95        
      27.85   31.10                                                
 43 Feltz, Amy                FR North Central-IL       59.87      59.10        
      27.83   31.27                                                
 44 Siefker, Grace            FR Albion-MI            1:00.87      59.11        
      27.77   31.34                                                
 45 Skubal, Tessa             FR Illinois Tech-IL       59.59      59.50        
      28.43   31.07                                                
 46 Rowe, Gracie              SO Albion-MI            1:01.58      59.72        
      28.91   30.81                                                
 47 Froiland, Gabbie          SO Wheaton IL-IL          59.59      59.96        
      28.90   31.06                                                
 48 Schramm, Hailey           SO COL-CO               1:02.39    1:00.87        
      29.50   31.37                                                
 49 Smith, Adi                SR Hope-MI                59.00    1:00.89        
      29.13   31.76                                                
 50 Ralston, Mackenzie        FR Hope-MI              1:00.90    1:01.25        
      29.34   31.91                                                
 51 Fuller, Allison           FR Hope-MI              1:03.69    1:01.31        
      28.91   32.40                                                
 52 Perkins, Aleah            SO Wheaton IL-IL        1:01.01    1:01.42        
      29.48   31.94                                                
 53 Sobkowski, Allison        SO Hope-MI              1:01.00    1:02.22        
      29.66   32.56                                                
 54 Pfeiffer, Ellie           FR COL-CO               1:04.29    1:02.49        
      29.80   32.69                                                
 55 Marcus, Anna              FR COL-CO               1:04.03    1:02.96        
      30.48   32.48                                                
 56 Hutchison, Chloe          FR Hope-MI              1:01.00    1:03.54        
      30.34   33.20                                                
 57 Watson, Nichol            SO Hope-MI              1:04.87    1:04.07        
      30.81   33.26                                                
 58 Ecklund, Kendra           FR Wheaton IL-IL             NT    1:04.61        
      31.68   32.93                                                
 59 Irving, Chole             FR COL-CO                    NT    1:05.14        
      31.20   33.94                                                
 60 Robison, Amy              SO Wheaton IL-IL        1:04.04    1:07.88        
      32.68   35.20                                                
 61 Kandzari, Stokes          FR COL-CO                    NT    1:08.47        
      32.85   35.62                                                
 62 Brohard, Bailey           FR Wheaton IL-IL             NT    1:10.07        
      33.27   36.80                                                
 63 Mwenda, Gatwiri           FR Hope-MI                   NT    1:17.97        
      35.70   42.27                                                
 64 Ritola-schow, Ila         FR Illinois Tech-IL     1:19.00    1:19.51        
 -- Vita, Mary                FR Hillsdale-MI           57.09         DQ        
 -- Grand'Pierre, Naomy       JR Chicago-IL             55.09         DQ        
      25.56   28.66                                                
 -- Carter, Helen             SO COL-CO                    NT        SCR        
 -- Manikas, Emily            SR North Central-IL     1:07.97        SCR        
 -- Halldin, Kathryn          JR Wheaton IL-IL        1:05.62        SCR        
 -- O'Connell, Grace          FR Wheaton IL-IL        1:00.76        SCR        
 -- Asselin, Sydney           JR Hope-MI                55.66        SCR        
 -- Zordan, Alice             JR North Central-IL     1:46.15        SCR        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:03.20   2/16/2013 Maggie Dillione, CASE                      
                1:56.90  D3A
                2:04.33  Q17
                2:05.86  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ackerman, Hadley    FR Chicago-IL           2:06.72    2:05.67 D3B     20  
      28.25   32.18   32.56   32.68                                
  2 Eastman, Hannah     JR Chicago-IL           2:08.08    2:07.67         17  
      29.15   32.62   32.99   32.91                                
  3 Wu, Tiffany         FR Chicago-IL           2:10.69    2:09.43         16  
      29.37   32.44   32.96   34.66                                
  4 Tallen, Ali         FR DPU-IN               2:11.04    2:11.05         15  
      30.04   33.79   33.78   33.44                                
  5 Tang, Melinda       FR Chicago-IL           2:12.31    2:11.13         14  
      30.87   33.64   33.44   33.18                                
  6 Jacobs, Iris        SO Chicago-IL           2:12.63    2:13.01         13  
      30.27   33.95   34.56   34.23                                
  7 Wilkens, Hannah     FR Hillsdale-MI         2:12.19    2:13.38         12  
      29.73   34.79   34.65   34.21                                
  8 Palajac, Chloe      SR Hope-MI              2:11.60    2:14.01         11  
      31.06   33.54   34.80   34.61                                
B - Final
  9 Houghton, Grace     JR Hillsdale-MI         2:14.36    2:08.18          9  
      29.51   32.90   33.04   32.73                                
 10 Voisin, Catherine   SO Hillsdale-MI         2:17.01    2:15.04          7  
      29.27   34.11   35.27   36.39                                
 11 Emmert, Erin        SO Hope-MI              2:17.23    2:15.18          6  
      31.28   34.25   34.76   34.89                                
 12 Chang, Jio          SO COL-CO               2:19.42    2:15.44          5  
      30.90   32.97   35.53   36.04                                
 13 Silk, Ellen         SR COL-CO               2:15.65    2:15.72          4  
      30.23   34.61   35.73   35.15                                
 14 Tyler, Briana       SR Illinois Tech-IL     2:18.10    2:15.91          3  
      30.00   34.34   35.39   36.18                                
 15 Bowen, Peyton       SR Hillsdale-MI         2:19.40    2:16.46          2  
      30.64   34.05   35.67   36.10                                
 16 Horman, Alex        SO Albion-MI            2:14.25    2:16.50          1  
      30.59   34.07   35.62   36.22                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:03.20   2/16/2013 Maggie Dillione, CASE                      
                1:56.90  D3A
                2:04.33  Q17
                2:05.86  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ackerman, Hadley          FR Chicago-IL           2:11.00    2:06.72 q      
      27.60   31.59   33.92   33.61                                
  2 Eastman, Hannah           JR Chicago-IL           2:17.70    2:08.08 q      
      29.30   32.66   32.53   33.59                                
  3 Wu, Tiffany               FR Chicago-IL           2:13.84    2:10.69 q      
      29.29   32.34   33.78   35.28                                
  4 Tallen, Ali               FR DPU-IN               2:14.26    2:11.04 q      
      30.18   33.22   33.85   33.79                                
  5 Palajac, Chloe            SR Hope-MI              2:13.17    2:11.60 q      
      29.97   33.78   34.51   33.34                                
  6 Wilkens, Hannah           FR Hillsdale-MI         2:20.00    2:12.19 q      
      29.15   33.72   34.98   34.34                                
  7 Tang, Melinda             FR Chicago-IL                NT    2:12.31 q      
      30.58   33.37   33.56   34.80                                
  8 Jacobs, Iris              SO Chicago-IL           2:15.77    2:12.63 q      
      29.49   33.44   34.70   35.00                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Horman, Alex              SO Albion-MI            2:15.55    2:14.25 q      
      29.66   33.54   34.61   36.44                                
 10 Houghton, Grace           JR Hillsdale-MI         2:14.54    2:14.36 q      
      31.15   34.26   34.35   34.60                                
 11 Silk, Ellen               SR COL-CO               2:28.28    2:15.65 q      
      30.19   34.52   35.06   35.88                                
 12 Voisin, Catherine         SO Hillsdale-MI         2:18.15    2:17.01 q      
      29.99   34.53   36.17   36.32                                
 13 Emmert, Erin              SO Hope-MI              2:15.51    2:17.23 q      
      31.24   34.16   35.20   36.63                                
 14 Tyler, Briana             SR Illinois Tech-IL     2:22.53    2:18.10 q      
      31.46   33.96   35.82   36.86                                
 15 Bowen, Peyton             SR Hillsdale-MI         2:26.13    2:19.40 q      
      30.79   34.09   36.27   38.25                                
 16 Chang, Jio                SO COL-CO               2:24.81    2:19.42 q      
      31.60   34.03   36.83   36.96                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dowd, Val                 FR DPU-IN               2:20.65    2:20.86        
      30.15   34.73   37.28   38.70                                
 18 Doyle, Bethany            JR Wheaton IL-IL        2:19.79    2:21.10        
      31.35   35.84   36.92   36.99                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ferrero, Katie            JR Albion-MI            2:24.00    2:21.27        
      31.37   35.58   37.47   36.85                                
 20 Ryan, Mack                SR Carthage-WI          2:26.66    2:21.95        
      31.23   35.00   37.54   38.18                                
 21 Patt, Lauren              SO Carthage-WI          2:23.97    2:22.07        
      29.22   33.88   36.89   42.08                                
 22 Seifert, Natalie          FR Albion-MI            2:23.62    2:22.28        
      31.51   35.52   37.73   37.52                                
 23 Steggerda, Carrie         SR Wheaton IL-IL        2:25.27    2:23.74        
      31.25   35.82   38.18   38.49                                
 24 George, Liz               SO Wheaton IL-IL        2:23.86    2:24.03        
      31.34   35.98   37.17   39.54                                
 25 Hackman, Alayna           FR Albion-MI            2:30.63    2:25.51        
      32.63   36.36   37.73   38.79                                
 26 Leathers, Lizzie          SO Hillsdale-MI              NT    2:26.31        
      30.66   36.54   39.24   39.87                                
 27 Misech, UB                SO Lincoln-IL                NT    2:29.12        
      31.29   37.68   39.53   40.62                                
 28 DiFiore, Julia            SR Albion-MI            2:32.69    2:29.75        
      32.81   37.61   40.28   39.05                                
 29 Gillum, Jackie            SR DPU-IN                    NT    2:30.47        
      32.58   37.28   39.52   41.09                                
 30 Downing, Hannah           FR North Central-IL     2:38.87    2:35.76        
      33.11   39.22   41.86   41.57                                
 31 Lenderink, Mckenna        FR Wheaton IL-IL        2:26.26    2:40.38        
      31.89   40.15   42.96   45.38                                
 32 Vargo, Emily              SR North Central-IL     2:52.79    2:52.45        
      35.43   40.93   46.78   49.31                                
 33 Neuhaus, Kayleigh         FR Lincoln-IL                NT    2:55.52        
      35.88   44.46   48.51   46.67                                
 34 Santos, Lavinia           SO Illinois Tech-IL     2:58.06    2:56.30        
      33.56   41.05   47.05   54.64                                
 -- Kilbride, Sarah           SR Albion-MI            2:25.15   X2:19.76        
      30.82   35.39   36.49   37.06                                
 -- Nichols, Natalie          JR Albion-MI            2:32.00   X2:27.34        
      32.69   36.60   38.85   39.20                                
 -- O'Connell, Grace          FR Wheaton IL-IL             NT        SCR        
 
Event 21  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 7:25.15   2/10/2017 Emory University                           
                         F Muir, M Taylor, M Bergh, C Cheng                
                7:36.30  Q17
                7:39.30  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Chicago-IL  'A'               7:40.01    7:41.84         40  
     1) Shen, Elizabeth FR              2) Redza, Nadia FR                
     3) Hammill, Taylor FR              4) Eastman, Hannah JR             
       26.63    55.36  1:25.46  1:55.26    27.13    56.55  1:25.90  1:55.22
       26.74    55.72  1:25.87  1:56.05    26.20    55.53  1:25.17  1:55.31
  2 University of Chicago-IL  'B'               7:50.01   x7:51.83        
     1) Wick, Daria JR                  2) Stover, Simone JR              
     3) Mason, Audrey SO                4) Browning, Cecile JR            
       26.81    55.88  1:25.80  1:55.22    26.86    56.01  1:25.98  1:55.90
       26.59    56.98  1:29.53  2:02.15    26.84    56.35  1:27.31  1:58.56
  3 DePauw University-IN  'A'                   7:47.90    7:54.59         34  
     1) Graves, Rachel FR               2) Neff, Olivia SO                
     3) Wagenbrenner, Maggie FR         4) Tallen, Ali FR                 
       26.87    56.82  1:27.52  1:57.81    27.01    57.37  1:27.82  1:57.91
       26.84    57.85  1:29.28  2:00.64    26.32    56.03  1:27.13  1:58.23
  4 Hillsdale College-MI  'A'                   7:51.00    7:58.27         32  
     1) Wilkens, Hannah FR              2) Heeres, Katherine FR           
     3) Houghton, Grace JR              4) Lebleu, Danielle SO            
       27.74    58.82  1:30.19  2:00.91    26.47    56.01  1:26.53  1:56.78
       27.37    58.09  1:29.95  2:01.36    26.71    56.71  1:28.06  1:59.22
  5 Albion College-MI  'A'                      8:12.24    7:59.14         30  
     1) Eding, Rileigh SO               2) Manrique, Camila JR            
     3) Horman, Alex SO                 4) Ferrero, Katie JR              
       27.46    57.57  1:28.41  1:58.86    27.73    58.34  1:28.97  1:58.86
       27.93    59.49  1:31.40  2:02.41    27.16    57.46  1:28.92  1:59.01
  6 University of Chicago-IL  'C'               8:00.01   x8:04.96        
     1) Cho, Michelle FR                2) Almada, Florencia FR           
     3) Rodriguez, Tina SO              4) Grube, Sydney SO               
       27.15    56.85  1:27.22  1:58.06    28.44    59.27  1:31.37  2:03.76
       26.56    56.45  1:28.06  1:59.40    27.97    59.71  1:31.86  2:03.74
  7 Hillsdale College-MI  'B'                   8:12.00   x8:05.64        
     1) Farris, Tiffany JR              2) Vita, Mary FR                  
     3) Voisin, Catherine SO            4) De Tar, Suzanne JR             
       27.74    59.13  1:31.23  2:29.73    31.18  1:02.88  1:34.40  2:02.22
       31.60  1:03.72  1:34.55  2:00.25    29.19  1:00.95  1:32.75  1:33.44
  8 Colorado College-CO  'A'                    8:14.86    8:06.61         28  
     1) Zuckerman, Justina SR           2) Jukic, Selma SO                
     3) Harrison, Emily SR              4) Chang, Jio SO                  
       28.53    59.69  1:32.43  2:04.96    27.46    58.09  1:29.87  2:01.54
       27.02    57.35  1:29.11  2:01.01    27.31    57.56  1:28.53  1:59.10
  9 Carthage College-WI  'A'                    8:12.72    8:07.42         26  
     1) Rutkowski, Becca SO             2) Jones, DeAnn SO                
     3) Pearson, Hannah JR              4) Patt, Lauren SO                
       27.93    58.05  1:28.91  1:59.43    28.34  1:00.31  1:32.09  2:02.49
       28.11    59.47  1:31.71  2:03.46    28.11    59.11  1:30.83  2:02.04
 10 Hope College-MI  'A'                        7:56.00    8:11.19         24  
     1) Schaefer, Emma FR               2) Peel, Meg FR                   
     3) Palajac, Chloe SR               4) Brinks, Abigail JR             
       28.82  1:00.55  1:33.60  2:05.70    27.72    58.44  1:30.26  2:01.36
       28.06    59.23  1:30.13  2:00.08    28.82  1:00.30  1:32.50  2:04.05
 11 Albion College-MI  'B'                      8:18.00   x8:16.32        
     1) Moore, Anna JR                  2) Hackman, Alayna FR             
     3) Slager, Abby SR                 4) Paoletti, Hanna FR             
       29.25  1:00.98  1:33.38  2:04.81    28.32    59.87  1:31.32  2:01.81
       27.87    59.04  1:30.73  2:02.63    28.70  1:01.28  1:34.60  2:07.07
 12 Illinois Tech-IL  'A'                       8:15.48    8:19.15         22  
     1) Lydon, Katy SO                  2) Wurster, Jamie SO              
     3) Temple, Brigitte SR             4) Shepherd, Delaney JR           
       27.69    58.24  1:29.85  2:01.33    27.57    58.53  1:31.11  2:03.61
       29.20  1:00.50  1:32.67  2:05.61    29.99  1:03.24  1:36.26  2:08.60
 13 North Central College-IL  'A'                    NT    8:30.68         18  
     1) Canfield, Kate JR               2) Kruzel, Sam JR                 
     3) Ryan, Beth JR                   4) Stylianou, Danae JR            
       27.79    58.61  1:30.65  2:03.20    29.23  1:01.48  1:34.64  2:08.34
       29.79  1:02.61  1:36.14  2:08.46    29.13  1:01.97  1:36.36  2:10.68
 14 Lincoln College-IL  'A'                          NT    8:33.17         14  
     1) Chalifoux, Kenzie FR            2) Homann, Nicole FR              
     3) Motta, Carla SO                 4) Colleen, Furgeson FR           
       30.23  1:04.24  1:39.36  2:13.80    29.13  1:01.62  1:35.46  2:09.62
       28.56  1:02.11  1:35.28  2:08.73    27.31    58.21  1:30.80  2:01.02
 15 Albion College-MI  'C'                      8:28.00   x8:33.41        
     1) Harvey, Megan SO                2) Killewald, Katelyn JR          
     3) Seifert, Natalie FR             4) Rowe, Gracie SO                
       29.04  1:00.77  1:34.10  2:06.90    29.23  1:02.50  1:36.53  2:10.04
       28.13  1:00.16  1:32.12  2:04.16    31.06  1:05.04  1:39.36  2:12.31
 16 DePauw University-IN  'B'                   8:18.35   x8:36.49        
     1) Keller, Julia FR                2) Johns, Elise SR                
     3) Ebel, Jackie FR                 4) Riemensperger, Kayla JR        
       29.12  1:00.70  1:32.71  2:04.16    30.00  1:03.62  1:37.89  2:12.06
       29.36  1:04.10  1:40.19  2:16.43    27.01    58.92  1:31.79  2:03.84
 17 Hope College-MI  'B'                        8:18.00   x8:45.57        
     1) Nolte, Paula SO                 2) Palajac, Sophia SO             
     3) Sobkowski, Allison SO           4) Reynolds, Hope FR              
       29.17  1:01.51  1:35.13  2:09.03    30.59  1:04.50  1:39.10  2:13.41
       29.86  1:03.73  1:39.34  2:14.48    28.96  1:01.59  1:34.95  2:08.65
 18 North Central College-IL  'B'                    NT   x9:31.82        
     1) Downing, Hannah FR              2) Hoppe, Marissa SO              
     3) Manikas, Emily SR               4) Vargo, Emily SR                
       31.08  1:06.24  1:42.84  2:20.13    31.41  1:06.23  1:41.46  2:16.82
       32.55  1:09.16  1:47.11  2:26.30    33.22  1:11.19  1:49.91  2:28.57
 -- Colorado College-CO  'B'                    8:30.00        SCR        
 
Event 23  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 523.90   2/27/2015 Maria Zarka, KENYON                         
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lo, Agnes           SO Chicago-IL                NP     462.15         20  
  2 Caird, Elizabeth    FR Saginaw Valley-MI         NP     401.80         17  
  3 Francisco, Wilhelm  SR Saginaw Valley-MI         NP     397.60         16  
  4 Girlich, Anna       JR Chicago-IL                NP     378.85         15  
  5 Plohetski, Sara     JR Hope-MI                   NP     358.05         14  
  6 Douglas, Katherine  21 DPU-IN                    NP     349.80         13  
  7 Donahue, Mary Rose  SR COL-CO                    NP     348.40         12  
  8 Lafollette, Megan   FR Saginaw Valley-MI         NP     345.10         11  
  9 Demuro, Natalie     SR Chicago-IL                NP     339.45          9  
 10 Young, Lauren       JR Albion-MI             299.15     339.25          7  
 11 Crandell, Natalie   FR Hope-MI                   NP     334.15          6  
 12 DeCamp, Marisa      JR Albion-MI             328.20     325.90          5  
 13 Wadehra, Riley      SO COL-CO                    NP     325.55          4  
 14 Kegode, Imali       FR COL-CO                    NP     317.75          3  
 15 Garcia, Trisha      SO Carthage-WI               NP     309.80          2  
 16 Christenson, Maddy  SO Lincoln-IL                NP     304.85          1  
 17 Cure, Nichole       SO Lincoln-IL                NP     302.70        
 18 Kieff, Monica       SR Chicago-IL                NP     299.85        
 19 Jannsen, Kristin    SR Hope-MI                   NP     278.90        
 20 Flagg, Lani         FR COL-CO                    NP     271.55        
 21 Preston, Alexia     FR COL-CO                    NP     267.20        
 22 Middleton, Jen      FR COL-CO                    NP     260.30        
 23 Henderson, Sophia   SO Carthage-WI               NP     253.00        
 24 Jones, Christian    SR Illinois Tech-IL          NP     251.50        
 25 Ostreicher, Samant  18 DPU-IN                    NP     232.25