Licensed to DePauw University      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/3/2017 09:17 PM
              DePauw Wabash and Indiana Wesleyan Dual - 11/3/2017              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Depauw Univ-IN  'A'                                    NT    1:50.52   11  
     1) Lund, Allison C 19              2) Woods, Mary C 20               
     3) Tallen, Ali C 18                4) Neff, Olivia T 19              
                  28.54                             1:26.12 ( )     1:50.52 (24.40)
  2 Depauw Univ-IN  'B'                                    NT    1:54.84    4  
     1) Graves, Rachel E 19             2) Lund, Grace O 18               
     3) Keller, Julia M 19              4) Wagenbrenner, Maggie L 18      
                  29.18     1:02.67 (33.49)     1:29.94 (27.27)     1:54.84 (24.90)
  3 Indiana Wesleyan University-IN  'A'               2:04.85    1:55.43    2  
     1) Holmgren, Linnea 18             2) Hoffmann, Rebekah 19           
     3) Vanwanzeele, Kamryn 19          4) Travis, Emma 18                
                  29.99     1:07.17 (37.18)     1:30.76 (23.59)     1:55.43 (24.67)
  4 Depauw Univ-IN  'C'                                    NT   x1:59.56  
     1) Gallagher, Marihelen C 20       2) Dowd, Val N 18                 
     3) Cullen, Jeanne M 21             4) Dapore, Ash 18                 
                  30.15     1:04.30 (34.15)     1:33.88 (29.58)     1:59.56 (25.68)
  5 Depauw Univ-IN  'D'                                    NT   x2:04.85  
     1) Herrera, Maria S 18             2) Ebel, Jackie L 18              
     3) Gillum, Jackie B 21             4) Riemensperger, Kayla A 20      
                  30.65     1:06.78 (36.13)     1:38.43 (31.65)     2:04.85 (26.42)
  6 Indiana Wesleyan University-IN  'B'                    NT    2:07.31  
     1) Clevenger, Caitlin 21           2) Hodnett, Kortney 18            
     3) Zornes, Krista 19               4) Goepper, Rachel 20             
                  32.67     1:07.57 (34.90)     1:37.08 (29.51)     2:07.31 (30.23)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graves, Rachel E          19 DPU-IN                    NT   11:06.56    9  
  2 Gavorski, Hannah          18 IWU-IN                    NT   11:30.13    4  
  3 Steffey, Riley A          18 DPU-IN                    NT   11:32.83    3  
  4 Jackson, Sarah            18 IWU-IN                    NT   12:08.43    2  
  5 Milholland, Alexa         18 IWU-IN                    NT   12:15.67    1  
  6 Larson, Katie             20 IWU-IN                    NT  x13:00.50  
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wickholm, Madison         19 IWU-IN               2:01.79    2:02.27    9  
                  27.88       58.56 (30.68)     1:30.02 (31.46)     2:02.27 (32.25)
  2 Wagenbrenner, Maggie L    18 DPU-IN                    NT    2:03.44    4  
                  28.08       59.11 (31.03)     1:30.89 (31.78)     2:03.44 (32.55)
  3 Frederickson, Grace       18 IWU-IN               2:02.58    2:03.73    3  
                  27.74       59.30 (31.56)     1:32.14 (32.84)     2:03.73 (31.59)
  4 Casner, Claire            19 IWU-IN                    NT    2:10.11    2  
                  28.81     1:01.14 (32.33)     1:35.65 (34.51)     2:10.11 (34.46)
  5 Johns, Elise M            21 DPU-IN                    NT    2:12.93    1  
                  30.56     1:03.95 (33.39)     1:38.45 (34.50)     2:12.93 (34.48)
  6 Clevenger, Caitlin        21 IWU-IN                    NT   x2:15.35  
                  30.44     1:04.57 (34.13)     1:39.95 (35.38)     2:15.35 (35.40)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lund, Allison C           19 DPU-IN                    NT    1:02.24    9  
                  29.54     1:02.24 (32.70)                                        
  2 Keller, Julia M           19 DPU-IN                    NT    1:02.76    4  
                  30.87     1:02.76 (31.89)                                        
  3 Gallagher, Marihelen C    20 DPU-IN                    NT    1:04.17    3  
                  31.28     1:04.17 (32.89)                                        
  4 Herrera, Maria S          18 DPU-IN                    NT   x1:04.61  
                  31.57     1:04.61 (33.04)                                        
  5 Holmgren, Linnea          18 IWU-IN               1:06.17    1:05.35    2  
                  31.52     1:05.35 (33.83)                                        
  6 Hershberger, Kayla        19 IWU-IN               1:07.87    1:07.08    1  
                  32.72     1:07.08 (34.36)                                        
  7 Scott, Katie E            19 DPU-IN                    NT   x1:09.28  
                  33.19     1:09.28 (36.09)                                        
  8 Zornes, Krista            19 IWU-IN                    NT    1:11.73  
                  33.47     1:11.73 (38.26)                                        
  9 Kuck, Paige               19 IWU-IN               1:24.62   x1:23.67  
                  40.97     1:23.67 (42.70)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffmann, Rebekah         19 IWU-IN               1:10.85    1:11.22    9  
                  33.66     1:11.22 (37.56)                                        
  2 Lund, Grace O             18 DPU-IN                    NT    1:13.37    4  
                  34.28     1:13.37 (39.09)                                        
  3 Wickholm, Madison         19 IWU-IN               1:13.87    1:14.90    3  
                  34.61     1:14.90 (40.29)                                        
  4 Riehle, Carolyn P         19 DPU-IN                    NT    1:16.86    2  
                  35.77     1:16.86 (41.09)                                        
  5 Ebel, Jackie L            18 DPU-IN                    NT    1:19.06    1  
                  36.81     1:19.06 (42.25)                                        
  6 Jackson, Sarah            18 IWU-IN                    NT    1:22.37  
                  37.65     1:22.37 (44.72)                                        
  7 Larson, Katie             20 IWU-IN               1:21.78   x1:25.40  
                  39.96     1:25.40 (45.44)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tallen, Ali C             18 DPU-IN                    NT    2:14.64    9  
                  29.94     1:03.10 (33.16)     1:38.05 (34.95)     2:14.64 (36.59)
  2 Dowd, Val N               18 DPU-IN                    NT    2:20.65    4  
                  30.70     1:05.51 (34.81)     1:42.61 (37.10)     2:20.65 (38.04)
  3 Holmgren, Linnea          18 IWU-IN               2:29.85    2:30.82    3  
                  34.17     1:12.95 (38.78)     1:51.69 (38.74)     2:30.82 (39.13)
  4 Warner, Caroline          18 IWU-IN               2:44.24    2:46.16    2  
                  33.38     1:15.63 (42.25)     2:00.68 (45.05)     2:46.16 (45.48)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neff, Olivia T            19 DPU-IN                    NT      25.18    9  
  2 Travis, Emma              18 IWU-IN                 25.29      25.32    4  
  3 Lund, Allison C           19 DPU-IN                    NT      25.37    3  
  4 Woods, Mary C             20 DPU-IN                    NT      25.49    2  
  5 Dapore, Ash               18 DPU-IN                    NT     x26.23  
  6 Vanwanzeele, Kamryn       19 IWU-IN                 26.94      26.79    1  
  7 Milholland, Alexa         18 IWU-IN                    NT      27.48  
  8 Casner, Claire            19 IWU-IN                 27.08     x27.51  
  9 Graham, Liz G             21 DPU-IN                    NT     x27.83  
 10 Hodnett, Kortney          18 IWU-IN                 28.24     x27.92  
 11 Zornes, Krista            19 IWU-IN                 29.39     x28.36  
 12 Goepper, Rachel           20 IWU-IN                    NT     x30.86  
 13 Kuck, Paige               19 IWU-IN                 36.05     x35.33  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglas, Katherine E      18 DPU-IN                    NP     212.60    9  
  2 Ostreicher, Sam           21 DPU-IN                    NP     148.60    4  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graves, Rachel E          19 DPU-IN                    NT      54.59    9  
                  26.32       54.59 (28.27)                                        
  2 Neff, Olivia T            19 DPU-IN                    NT      55.03    4  
                  27.03       55.03 (28.00)                                        
  3 Travis, Emma              18 IWU-IN                 55.89      55.28    3  
                  26.90       55.28 (28.38)                                        
  4 Wagenbrenner, Maggie L    18 DPU-IN                    NT      56.71    2  
                  27.00       56.71 (29.71)                                        
  5 Frederickson, Grace       18 IWU-IN                 56.81      56.80    1  
                  27.05       56.80 (29.75)                                        
  6 Dapore, Ash               18 DPU-IN                    NT     x58.50  
                  27.92       58.50 (30.58)                                        
  7 Riemensperger, Kayla A    20 DPU-IN                    NT     x58.96  
                  28.03       58.96 (30.93)                                        
  8 Warner, Caroline          18 IWU-IN                    NT      59.67  
                  28.38       59.67 (31.29)                                        
  9 Graham, Liz G             21 DPU-IN                    NT   x1:01.00  
                  29.57     1:01.00 (31.43)                                        
 10 Hodnett, Kortney          18 IWU-IN                    NT   x1:01.25  
                  29.37     1:01.25 (31.88)                                        
 11 Gavorski, Hannah          18 IWU-IN               1:03.80   x1:03.66  
                  30.56     1:03.66 (33.10)                                        
 12 Scott, Katie E            19 DPU-IN                    NT   x1:05.56  
                  31.27     1:05.56 (34.29)                                        
 13 Goepper, Rachel           20 IWU-IN               1:07.93   x1:06.10  
                  31.53     1:06.10 (34.57)                                        
 14 Kuck, Paige               19 IWU-IN               1:19.14   x1:17.84  
                  38.06     1:17.84 (39.78)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Marihelen C    20 DPU-IN                    NT    2:18.98    9  
                  32.65     1:07.79 (35.14)     1:43.57 (35.78)     2:18.98 (35.41)
  2 Herrera, Maria S          18 DPU-IN                    NT    2:20.37    4  
                  33.47     1:09.43 (35.96)     1:45.17 (35.74)     2:20.37 (35.20)
  3 Cullen, Jeanne M          21 DPU-IN                    NT    2:21.31    3  
                  33.91     1:09.09 (35.18)     1:45.13 (36.04)     2:21.31 (36.18)
  4 Hershberger, Kayla        19 IWU-IN               2:23.13    2:22.89    2  
  5 Gardner, Kaitlyn L        18 DPU-IN                    NT   x2:24.50  
                  32.43     1:08.55 (36.12)     1:46.83 (38.28)     2:24.50 (37.67)
  6 Clevenger, Caitlin        21 IWU-IN               2:30.94    2:26.43    1  
                  34.67     1:11.90 (37.23)     1:49.40 (37.50)     2:26.43 (37.03)
  7 Zornes, Krista            19 IWU-IN               2:39.50    2:33.87  
                  35.42     1:13.63 (38.21)     1:53.30 (39.67)     2:33.87 (40.57)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffmann, Rebekah         19 IWU-IN               2:33.97    2:33.62    9  
                  34.60     1:12.97 (38.37)     1:53.53 (40.56)     2:33.62 (40.09)
  2 Lund, Grace O             18 DPU-IN                    NT    2:42.49    4  
                  35.62     1:16.16 (40.54)     1:58.45 (42.29)     2:42.49 (44.04)
  3 Hodnett, Kortney          18 IWU-IN               2:56.88    2:49.40    3  
                  37.76     1:20.99 (43.23)     2:05.53 (44.54)     2:49.40 (43.87)
  4 Ebel, Jackie L            18 DPU-IN                    NT    2:54.61    2  
                  39.14     1:24.17 (45.03)     2:09.27 (45.10)     2:54.61 (45.34)
  5 Jackson, Sarah            18 IWU-IN               2:58.53    2:57.91    1  
                  38.20     1:23.01 (44.81)     2:10.45 (47.44)     2:57.91 (47.46)
  6 Larson, Katie             20 IWU-IN               3:01.99   x3:02.37  
                  39.88     1:25.82 (45.94)     2:13.37 (47.55)     3:02.37 (49.00)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wickholm, Madison         19 IWU-IN               5:31.33    5:31.80    9  
                  29.86     1:02.39 (32.53)     1:36.02 (33.63)     2:09.86 (33.84)
        2:43.50 (33.64)     3:17.06 (33.56)     3:50.75 (33.69)     4:24.49 (33.74)
        4:58.45 (33.96)     5:31.80 (33.35)                                        
  2 Frederickson, Grace       18 IWU-IN               5:38.20    5:33.98    4  
                  30.20     1:03.68 (33.48)     1:37.46 (33.78)     2:12.03 (34.57)
        2:46.90 (34.87)     3:21.23 (34.33)     3:55.15 (33.92)     4:28.86 (33.71)
        5:01.55 (32.69)     5:33.98 (32.43)                                        
  3 Keller, Julia M           19 DPU-IN                    NT    5:36.29    3  
                  30.42     1:03.42 (33.00)     1:36.94 (33.52)     2:10.85 (33.91)
        2:45.04 (34.19)     3:19.17 (34.13)     3:53.92 (34.75)     4:28.88 (34.96)
        5:03.36 (34.48)     5:36.29 (32.93)                                        
  4 Gavorski, Hannah          18 IWU-IN               5:43.17    5:43.68    2  
                  31.45     1:05.04 (33.59)     1:39.70 (34.66)     2:14.46 (34.76)
        2:49.20 (34.74)     3:24.02 (34.82)     3:58.72 (34.70)     4:33.84 (35.12)
        5:09.12 (35.28)     5:43.68 (34.56)                                        
  5 Riemensperger, Kayla A    20 DPU-IN                    NT    5:52.12    1  
                  30.56     1:04.34 (33.78)     1:39.45 (35.11)     2:14.73 (35.28)
        2:50.71 (35.98)     3:26.88 (36.17)     4:03.00 (36.12)     4:39.62 (36.62)
        5:16.39 (36.77)     5:52.12 (35.73)                                        
  6 Johns, Elise M            21 DPU-IN                    NT    5:55.92  
                  31.00     1:05.02 (34.02)     1:39.81 (34.79)     2:15.27 (35.46)
        2:51.39 (36.12)     3:28.04 (36.65)     4:04.75 (36.71)     4:41.95 (37.20)
        5:19.42 (37.47)     5:55.92 (36.50)                                        
  7 Milholland, Alexa         18 IWU-IN               5:59.88   x5:59.61  
                  31.16     1:06.66 (35.50)     1:43.11 (36.45)     2:19.95 (36.84)
        2:57.12 (37.17)     3:33.99 (36.87)     4:11.17 (37.18)     4:48.66 (37.49)
        5:25.02 (36.36)     5:59.61 (34.59)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woods, Mary C             20 DPU-IN                    NT      59.40    9  
                  28.13       59.40 (31.27)                                        
  2 Tallen, Ali C             18 DPU-IN                    NT    1:00.22    4  
                  28.76     1:00.22 (31.46)                                        
  3 Vanwanzeele, Kamryn       19 IWU-IN               1:04.24    1:02.68    3  
                  28.82     1:02.68 (33.86)                                        
  4 Graham, Liz G             21 DPU-IN                    NT    1:07.89    2  
                  31.65     1:07.89 (36.24)                                        
  5 Casner, Claire            19 IWU-IN               1:10.50    1:08.02    1  
                  30.72     1:08.02 (37.30)                                        
  6 Warner, Caroline          18 IWU-IN               1:08.24    1:10.86  
                  32.38     1:10.86 (38.48)                                        
  7 Gillum, Jackie B          21 DPU-IN                    NT   x1:11.20  
                  33.39     1:11.20 (37.81)                                        
  8 Goepper, Rachel           20 IWU-IN                    NT   x1:17.22  
                  35.90     1:17.22 (41.32)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglas, Katherine E      18 DPU-IN                    NP     181.05    9  
 
Event 29  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holmgren, Linnea          18 IWU-IN                    NT    5:01.67    9  
                  33.35     1:11.31 (37.96)     1:48.92 (37.61)     2:27.34 (38.42)
        3:10.50 (43.16)     3:53.92 (43.42)     4:28.65 (34.73)     5:01.67 (33.02)
  2 Hoffmann, Rebekah         19 IWU-IN                    NT    5:02.09    4  
                  33.07     1:11.63 (38.56)     1:53.57 (41.94)     2:32.92 (39.35)
        3:13.46 (40.54)     3:54.57 (41.11)     4:29.79 (35.22)     5:02.09 (32.30)
  3 Hershberger, Kayla        19 IWU-IN                    NT    5:28.17    3  
                  31.76     1:09.16 (37.40)     1:50.95 (41.79)     2:31.81 (40.86)
        3:18.85 (47.04)     4:06.62 (47.77)     4:47.22 (40.60)     5:28.17 (40.95)
  4 Clevenger, Caitlin        21 IWU-IN                    NT   x5:28.55  
                  35.54     1:16.89 (41.35)     1:59.56 (42.67)     2:41.49 (41.93)
        3:27.68 (46.19)     4:14.89 (47.21)     4:52.39 (37.50)     5:28.55 (36.16)
 -- Cullen, Jeanne M          21 DPU-IN                    NT   X4:57.62  
                  31.21     1:05.93 (34.72)     1:43.54 (37.61)     2:20.35 (36.81)
        3:03.97 (43.62)     3:47.58 (43.61)     4:23.15 (35.57)     4:57.62 (34.47)
 -- Dowd, Val N               18 DPU-IN                    NT   X5:07.89  
                  30.41     1:05.21 (34.80)     1:44.21 (39.00)     2:24.00 (39.79)
        3:10.90 (46.90)     3:56.96 (46.06)     4:33.05 (36.09)     5:07.89 (34.84)
 -- Gardner, Kaitlyn L        18 DPU-IN                    NT   X5:18.30  
                  31.81     1:11.41 (39.60)     1:52.11 (40.70)     2:32.11 (40.00)
        3:18.80 (46.69)     4:06.10 (47.30)     4:41.83 (35.73)     5:18.30 (36.47)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Indiana Wesleyan University-IN  'A'               1:43.66    1:42.56   11  
     1) Wickholm, Madison 19            2) Frederickson, Grace 18         
     3) Vanwanzeele, Kamryn 19          4) Travis, Emma 18                
                  26.33       52.44 (26.11)     1:18.46 (26.02)     1:42.56 (24.10)
  2 Indiana Wesleyan University-IN  'B'                    NT    1:49.23    4  
     1) Warner, Caroline 18             2) Jackson, Sarah 18              
     3) Hershberger, Kayla 19           4) Casner, Claire 19              
                  27.75       55.40 (27.65)     1:22.60 (27.20)     1:49.23 (26.63)
  3 Indiana Wesleyan University-IN  'C'                    NT   x2:04.18  
     1) Gavorski, Hannah 18             2) Larson, Katie 20               
     3) Kuck, Paige 19                  4) Milholland, Alexa 18           
                  30.28     1:00.95 (30.67)     1:36.73 (35.78)     2:04.18 (27.45)
 -- Depauw Univ-IN  'A'                                    NT   X1:40.17  
     1) Lund, Allison C 19              2) Wagenbrenner, Maggie L 18      
     3) Tallen, Ali C 18                4) Neff, Olivia T 19              
                  25.19       50.39 (25.20)     1:15.38 (24.99)     1:40.17 (24.79)
 -- Depauw Univ-IN  'B'                                    NT   X1:41.55  
     1) Gallagher, Marihelen C 20       2) Dapore, Ash 18                 
     3) Graves, Rachel E 19             4) Woods, Mary C 20               
                  26.68       52.00 (25.32)     1:17.22 (25.22)     1:41.55 (24.33)
 -- Depauw Univ-IN  'C'                                    NT   X1:47.45  
     1) Riehle, Carolyn P 19            2) Graham, Liz G 21               
     3) Riemensperger, Kayla A 20       4) Lund, Grace O 18               
                  27.45       55.09 (27.64)     1:21.99 (26.90)     1:47.45 (25.46)
 -- Depauw Univ-IN  'D'                                    NT   X1:53.86  
     1) Ebel, Jackie L 18               2) Scott, Katie E 19              
     3) Johns, Elise M 21               4) Gardner, Kaitlyn L 18          
                  28.34       57.09 (28.75)     1:25.59 (28.50)     1:53.86 (28.27)