Licensed to Purdue University     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 10/21/2017 03:52 PM
                  Indiana Intercollegiates 2017 - 10/21/2017                   
                         Indiana Intercollegiates 2017                         
                        Morgan J. Burke  Aquatic Center                        
                                    Results                                    
 

                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. Ball State University               624   2. University of Evansville            542
  3. DePauw University                   267   4. Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn      146
  5. Indiana Wesleyan University         143   6. Valparaiso University Swimming      133
  7. Manchester University                48                                             
 

Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Varsity: # 1:38.30        2017 Purdue                                     
                         Manger, Fogle, Vogel, Li                          
        Pool: ! 1:35.55   2/15/2017 University of Minnesota, Minne             
                         T Waddell, L Horejsi, D Nack, Z Avestruz          
                1:36.89  A NCAA A
                1:37.51  B NCAA B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ball State University  'A'                  1:47.34    1:46.47         40  
     1) Schank, Audrey FR               2) Kedzierski, Amanda JR          
     3) Richter, Andrea JR              4) Vormohr, Anne FR               
              26.73       56.46 (29.73)     1:22.12 (25.66)     1:46.47 (24.35)
  2 Ball State University  'B'                  1:47.56   x1:51.28        
     1) Dostall, Mikayla SO             2) Merck, Cailin FR               
     3) Meldrum, Maryn SO               4) Muszalski, Tracy JR            
              28.22       59.64 (31.42)     1:25.28 (25.64)     1:51.28 (26.00)
  3 University of Evansville  'A'               1:51.09    1:53.49         34  
     1) O'Rourke, Kasey FR              2) Sylvester, Alaina SO           
     3) Myers, Kristen JR               4) Jones, Madi JR                 
              29.54     1:00.85 (31.31)     1:28.12 (27.27)     1:53.49 (25.37)
  4 Valparaiso University Swimming  'A'         1:47.10    1:55.16         32  
     1) Lawson, Tara FR                 2) Baumgartner, Emily FR          
     3) Martins, Erica FR               4) Wright, Paige FR               
              29.22     1:02.42 (33.20)     1:30.32 (27.90)     1:55.16 (24.84)
  5 DePauw University  'A'                      1:56.50    1:57.43         30  
     1) Graves, Rachel FR               2) Lund, Grace FR                 
     3) Dowd, Val FR                    4) Wagenbrenner, Maggie FR        
              29.00     1:02.56 (33.56)     1:32.93 (30.37)     1:57.43 (24.50)
  6 University of Evansville  'B'                    NT   x1:57.88        
     1) Kupfer, Kristy SO               2) Weisberg, Shaina SO            
     3) Steward, Kara FR                4) Lane, Emily FR                 
              28.89     1:02.27 (33.38)     1:30.64 (28.37)     1:57.88 (27.24)
  7 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn  'A'         1:59.00    2:00.22         28  
     1) Arbelaez, Melissa JR            2) Nowakowski, Elle FR            
     3) Lefeber, Bethany SR             4) Blake, Lauren JR               
              31.18     1:05.15 (33.97)     1:33.35 (28.20)     2:00.22 (26.87)
  8 University of Evansville  'D'                    NT   x2:01.68        
     1) Hildebrand, Jessi SR            2) McFadden, Sylvia JR            
     3) Krolikowski, Jenna FR           4) Schremp, Megan JR              
              33.79     1:06.73 (32.94)     1:34.51 (27.78)     2:01.68 (27.17)
  9 DePauw University  'B'                      2:00.50   x2:03.81        
     1) Keller, Julia FR                2) Riehle, Carolyn FR             
     3) Gillum, Jackie JR               4) Ebel, Jackie FR                
              29.57     1:04.86 (35.29)     1:36.90 (32.04)     2:03.81 (26.91)
 10 Indiana Wesleyan University  'B'            2:01.28    2:04.85         26  
     1) Hershberger, Kayla SO           2) Hodnett, Kortney FR            
     3) Clevenger, Caitlin SR           4) Milholland, Alexa FR           
              31.54     1:06.78 (35.24)     1:37.79 (31.01)     2:04.85 (27.06)
 11 Manchester University  'A'                  2:11.70    2:09.85         24  
     1) Hall, Sierra FR                 2) Blystone, Katie FR             
     3) Clark, Emily SR                 4) Erwin, Megan SR                
              33.45     1:09.98 (36.53)     1:39.02 (29.04)     2:09.85 (30.83)
 -- Valparaiso University Swimming  'B'              NT         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Lugar, Megan                    2) Tibbot, Kenzy FR               
     3) Richardson, Danielle FR         4) Sturdivant, Mariah             
              30.12     1:04.55 (34.43)     1:32.78 (28.23)          DQ (27.04)
 -- Indiana Wesleyan University  'A'            1:57.05         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Holmgren, Linnea FR             2) Hoffmann, Rebekah FR           
     3) Warner, Caroline FR             4) Vanwanzeele, Kamryn FR         
              30.39     1:08.65 (38.26)     1:32.29 (23.64)          DQ (26.42)
 -- Wabash College  'A'                              NT         NS        
 
Event 3  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Varsity: # 351.25        2014 Casey Matthews, Purdue                      
        Pool: ! 362.65        2017 Zhou, Minnesota                             
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bertram, Rachel     FR Ball State                NP     261.10         20  
  2 Coverdale, Courtne  SR Evansville            242.50     255.35         17  
  3 Gerard, Natalie     FR Evansville            191.25     205.85         16  
  4 Reese, Michelle     SO Rose-Hulman               NP     194.50         15  
  5 Kivett, Michaela    SO Rose-Hulman               NP     179.15         14  
  6 Stevens, Samantha   FR Rose-Hulman               NP     174.45         13  
  7 Locante, Caitlin    FR Ball State                NP     172.15         12  
  8 Rein, Kasey         SR Evansville                NP     166.80         11  
  9 Vonder Haar, Alyss  SO Evansville            168.45     146.70          9  
 10 Douglas, Katherine     DePauw                    NP     143.20          7  
 11 Ostreicher, Samant     DePauw                    NP     124.60          6  
 
Event 5  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Varsity: # 388.50        2013 Casey Matthews, Purdue                      
        Pool: ! 415.50        2010 Kelci Bryant, Minnesota                     
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bertram, Rachel     FR Ball State                NP     276.50         20  
  2 Coverdale, Courtne  SR Evansville            262.55     244.05         17  
  3 Locante, Caitlin    FR Ball State                NP     218.65         16  
  4 Kivett, Michaela    SO Rose-Hulman               NP     186.65         15  
  5 Vonder Haar, Alyss  SO Evansville            155.15     170.65         14  
  6 Gerard, Natalie     FR Evansville            202.65     153.90         13  
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: # 1:44.21        2016 Allie Davis, Purdue                        
        Pool: ! 1:42.49   2/17/2017 Siobhan Bernadette Haughey, Michigan-MI    
                1:43.30  A NCAA A
                1:47.99  B NCAA B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Danielle   SR Evansville                NT    1:56.24         20  
              26.17       55.31 (29.14)     1:25.43 (30.12)     1:56.24 (30.81)
  2 Madison, Elizabeth  SO Ball State           1:59.00    1:58.97         17  
              27.58       58.05 (30.47)     1:28.70 (30.65)     1:58.97 (30.27)
  3 Molnar, Kayla       FR Ball State           1:59.52    1:59.21         16  
              27.85       57.91 (30.06)     1:28.85 (30.94)     1:59.21 (30.36)
  4 Kupfer, Kristy      SO Evansville           2:00.46    2:00.90         15  
              28.81       59.47 (30.66)     1:30.63 (31.16)     2:00.90 (30.27)
  5 Hennessy, Emma      SO Evansville                NT    2:01.50         14  
              28.15       58.90 (30.75)     1:30.27 (31.37)     2:01.50 (31.23)
  6 Graves, Rachel      FR DePauw               2:02.39    2:01.63         13  
              28.01       59.13 (31.12)     1:30.83 (31.70)     2:01.63 (30.80)
  7 Blackwin, Cassidy   FR Ball State           2:04.06    2:01.75         12  
              29.16     1:00.62 (31.46)     1:31.93 (31.31)     2:01.75 (29.82)
  8 Wickholm, Madison   FR IWU                  1:58.88    2:01.79         11  
              27.80       58.33 (30.53)     1:29.83 (31.50)     2:01.79 (31.96)
  9 Lane, Emily         FR Evansville                NT    2:02.48          9  
              29.19     1:00.20 (31.01)     1:31.41 (31.21)     2:02.48 (31.07)
 10 Frederickson, Grac  FR IWU                  2:02.92    2:02.58          7  
              27.55       58.36 (30.81)     1:30.75 (32.39)     2:02.58 (31.83)
 11 Elston, Lauren      SO Ball State           2:01.69    2:03.18          6  
              29.04     1:00.17 (31.13)     1:31.39 (31.22)     2:03.18 (31.79)
 12 Mayer, Audrey       SO Ball State           2:02.42    2:03.50          5  
              28.62       59.91 (31.29)     1:31.90 (31.99)     2:03.50 (31.60)
 13 Jenny, Amanda       JR Valpo Swimming       1:59.30    2:03.94          4  
              28.59       59.84 (31.25)     1:31.70 (31.86)     2:03.94 (32.24)
 14 Brebberman, Morgan  JR Ball State           2:00.48    2:04.01          3  
              28.75     1:00.12 (31.37)     1:32.01 (31.89)     2:04.01 (32.00)
 15 Adams, Ashton       SO Evansville                NT    2:04.74          2  
              29.01     1:00.88 (31.87)     1:33.04 (32.16)     2:04.74 (31.70)
 16 Steward, Kara       FR Evansville                NT    2:05.52          1  
              29.77     1:01.57 (31.80)     1:33.83 (32.26)     2:05.52 (31.69)
 17 Schremp, Megan      JR Evansville                NT    2:05.64        
              28.88     1:00.47 (31.59)     1:32.83 (32.36)     2:05.64 (32.81)
 18 O'Rourke, Kasey     FR Evansville                NT    2:05.70        
              29.17     1:01.26 (32.09)     1:33.79 (32.53)     2:05.70 (31.91)
 19 Hildebrand, Jessi   SR Evansville           2:05.98    2:06.75        
              29.39     1:01.16 (31.77)     1:33.84 (32.68)     2:06.75 (32.91)
 20 Graham, Elizabeth   FR Ball State           2:03.58    2:07.25        
              29.26     1:01.37 (32.11)     1:34.39 (33.02)     2:07.25 (32.86)
 21 Blake, Lauren       JR Rose-Hulman          2:12.06    2:07.64        
              29.56     1:01.67 (32.11)     1:34.80 (33.13)     2:07.64 (32.84)
 22 Kline, Maria        JR Rose-Hulman          2:12.00    2:08.86        
              30.12     1:02.77 (32.65)     1:36.14 (33.37)     2:08.86 (32.72)
 23 Riemensperger, Kay  SO DePauw               2:10.21    2:09.43        
              29.51     1:01.73 (32.22)     1:35.30 (33.57)     2:09.43 (34.13)
 24 Richardson, Daniel  FR Valpo Swimming       2:05.77    2:09.52        
              30.14     1:02.82 (32.68)     1:36.52 (33.70)     2:09.52 (33.00)
 25 Zaia, Vinnie        SO Valpo Swimming       2:01.70    2:10.24        
              30.31     1:03.19 (32.88)     1:37.05 (33.86)     2:10.24 (33.19)
 26 Kell, Shelby        FR Manchester           2:14.13    2:11.21        
              29.29     1:02.02 (32.73)     1:36.51 (34.49)     2:11.21 (34.70)
 27 Warner, Caroline    FR IWU                  2:05.44    2:11.85        
              29.08     1:02.80 (33.72)     1:37.63 (34.83)     2:11.85 (34.22)
 28 Gavorski, Hannah    FR IWU                  2:12.00    2:14.64        
              30.68     1:04.71 (34.03)     1:39.84 (35.13)     2:14.64 (34.80)
 29 Johns, Elise        JR DePauw               2:12.66    2:15.86        
              31.14     1:05.31 (34.17)     1:40.74 (35.43)     2:15.86 (35.12)
 30 Heidecker, Hailey   FR Rose-Hulman          2:22.77    2:17.81        
              31.52     1:06.51 (34.99)     1:42.46 (35.95)     2:17.81 (35.35)
 31 Hendrickson, Tana   SO Rose-Hulman          2:21.91    2:18.36        
              31.73     1:06.94 (35.21)     1:43.01 (36.07)     2:18.36 (35.35)
 32 Goetz, Mikki        JR Manchester           2:19.89    2:24.21        
              32.22     1:07.78 (35.56)     1:46.22 (38.44)     2:24.21 (37.99)
 33 Wickersham, Saidie  FR Manchester           2:21.65    2:29.81        
              32.68     1:09.84 (37.16)     1:50.33 (40.49)     2:29.81 (39.48)
 34 Wilson, Sydney      FR Rose-Hulman          2:35.56    2:29.90        
              32.91     1:10.13 (37.22)     1:49.61 (39.48)     2:29.90 (40.29)
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: # 22.49        2013 Lauren Gustafson, Purdue                     
        Pool: ! 21.48   2/16/2017 Zhesi Li, Ohio State-OH                      
                21.80  A NCAA A
                22.99  B NCAA B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Peighton   FR Ball State             24.66      24.55         20  
              11.82       24.55 (12.73)                                        
  2 Kedzierski, Amanda  JR Ball State             24.89      24.71         17  
              12.02       24.71 (12.69)                                        
  3 Vormohr, Anne       FR Ball State             24.98      24.73         16  
              12.04       24.73 (12.69)                                        
  4 Lund, Allison       FR DePauw                 24.30      25.11         15  
              12.26       25.11 (12.85)                                        
  5 Gubricky, Kaylee    JR Evansville             25.31      25.25         14  
              12.23       25.25 (13.02)                                        
  6 Neff, Olivia        FR DePauw                 25.28      25.38         13  
              12.33       25.38 (13.05)                                        
  7 Travis, Emma        FR IWU                    24.31      25.42         12  
              12.40       25.42 (13.02)                                        
  8 Wagenbrenner, Magg  FR DePauw                 26.03      25.51         11  
              12.36       25.51 (13.15)                                        
  9 Schank, Audrey      FR Ball State             25.42      25.53          9  
              12.43       25.53 (13.10)                                        
 10 Gowdy, Sam          JR Evansville             26.25      25.67          7  
              12.34       25.67 (13.33)                                        
 11 Dapore, Ashley      FR DePauw                 26.08      25.87          6  
              12.45       25.87 (13.42)                                        
 12 Lund, Grace         FR DePauw                 26.59      26.46          5  
              13.05       26.46 (13.41)                                        
 13 Cullen, Grace       FR Evansville                NT      26.57          4  
 14 Sturdivant, Mariah     Valpo Swimming         26.94      26.67          3  
              12.93       26.67 (13.74)                                        
 15 Nowakowski, Elle    FR Rose-Hulman            26.50      26.80          2  
              12.86       26.80 (13.94)                                        
 16 Brady, Parker       SO Rose-Hulman            28.32      26.86          1  
              12.91       26.86 (13.95)                                        
 17 Baugh, Danielle     FR Evansville             27.20      26.88        
              13.08       26.88 (13.80)                                        
 18 Dostall, Mikayla    SO Ball State             27.01      26.92        
              13.03       26.92 (13.89)                                        
 19 Casner, Claire      FR IWU                    25.85      27.08        
              13.03       27.08 (14.05)                                        
 20 Alexander, Sarah    FR Evansville             27.37      27.36        
              13.53       27.36 (13.83)                                        
 21 McFadden, Sylvia    JR Evansville             28.21      28.17        
              13.77       28.17 (14.40)                                        
 22 Hodnett, Kortney    FR IWU                    28.28      28.24        
              13.74       28.24 (14.50)                                        
 23 Conder, Bailey      FR Manchester             28.26      28.33        
              13.76       28.33 (14.57)                                        
 24 Riehle, Carolyn     FR DePauw                 28.74      28.37        
              13.99       28.37 (14.38)                                        
 25 Hall, Sierra        FR Manchester             29.50      28.95        
 26 Main, Casey         SO Valpo Swimming         27.99      29.49        
              14.17       29.49 (15.32)                                        
 27 Bain, Victoria      FR Valpo Swimming         29.56      30.15        
 28 McCloughan, Kaitly  FR Manchester             32.65      30.21        
 29 Erwin, Megan        SR Manchester             32.25      30.80        
 30 Harley, Annika      SR Manchester             32.40      32.89        
 31 Kuck, Paige         SO IWU                    34.52      36.05        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Varsity: # 1:58.94        2012 Emily Fogle, Purdue                        
        Pool: ! 1:53.56        2010 Julia Smit, STAN                           
                1:55.00  A NCAA A
                2:01.59  B NCAA B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bader, Sophia       FR Ball State           2:12.08    2:12.32         20  
              28.14     1:01.70 (33.56)     1:40.98 (39.28)     2:12.32 (31.34)
  2 Ramis, Andrea       FR Evansville                NT    2:13.95         17  
              28.37     1:03.55 (35.18)     1:42.59 (39.04)     2:13.95 (31.36)
  3 Meldrum, Maryn      SO Ball State           2:14.23    2:16.42         16  
              27.70     1:03.59 (35.89)     1:43.66 (40.07)     2:16.42 (32.76)
  4 Weisberg, Shaina    SO Evansville                NT    2:17.63         15  
              29.66     1:04.95 (35.29)     1:45.07 (40.12)     2:17.63 (32.56)
  5 Myers, Kristen      JR Evansville                NT    2:18.06         14  
              29.59     1:04.68 (35.09)     1:46.10 (41.42)     2:18.06 (31.96)
  6 Muszalski, Tracy    JR Ball State           2:26.87    2:18.28         13  
              29.00     1:04.29 (35.29)     1:46.01 (41.72)     2:18.28 (32.27)
  7 Merck, Cailin       FR Ball State           2:17.49    2:18.81         12  
              30.53     1:06.67 (36.14)     1:45.72 (39.05)     2:18.81 (33.09)
  8 Sylvester, Alaina   SO Evansville                NT    2:19.35         11  
              30.16     1:07.86 (37.70)     1:46.39 (38.53)     2:19.35 (32.96)
  9 Weber, Elisa        FR Rose-Hulman          2:23.12    2:19.76          9  
              30.02     1:05.56 (35.54)     1:48.00 (42.44)     2:19.76 (31.76)
 10 Dahman, Mason       SO Ball State           2:24.18    2:20.22          7  
              30.39     1:07.83 (37.44)     1:46.32 (38.49)     2:20.22 (33.90)
 11 Hoffmann, Rebekah   FR IWU                  2:20.32    2:21.44          6  
              31.66     1:08.68 (37.02)     1:48.26 (39.58)     2:21.44 (33.18)
 12 Keller, Julia       FR DePauw               2:22.11    2:22.10          5  
              30.14     1:04.24 (34.10)     1:47.98 (43.74)     2:22.10 (34.12)
 13 Holmgren, Linnea    FR IWU                  2:22.53    2:22.25          4  
              32.02     1:07.49 (35.47)     1:49.46 (41.97)     2:22.25 (32.79)
 14 Pogue, Lillia          Valpo Swimming            NT    2:23.16          3  
              31.41     1:07.48 (36.07)     1:51.03 (43.55)     2:23.16 (32.13)
 15 Lawson, Tara        FR Valpo Swimming       2:15.49    2:23.72          2  
              31.38     1:06.97 (35.59)     1:50.20 (43.23)     2:23.72 (33.52)
 16 Gardner, Kaitlyn    FR DePauw               2:28.34    2:26.71          1  
              31.27     1:08.32 (37.05)     1:52.55 (44.23)     2:26.71 (34.16)
 17 Herrera, Maria      FR DePauw               2:30.40    2:26.79        
              31.01     1:07.17 (36.16)     1:51.42 (44.25)     2:26.79 (35.37)
 18 Baumgartner, Emily  FR Valpo Swimming       2:23.74    2:27.08        
              32.93     1:10.56 (37.63)     1:50.81 (40.25)     2:27.08 (36.27)
 19 Wilson, Maddie         Valpo Swimming            NT    2:31.64        
              31.75     1:10.49 (38.74)     1:56.09 (45.60)     2:31.64 (35.55)
 20 Clevenger, Caitlin  SR IWU                  2:30.39    2:32.96        
              31.67     1:10.24 (38.57)     1:56.53 (46.29)     2:32.96 (36.43)
 21 Vanwanzeele, Kamry  FR IWU                  2:27.94    2:35.38        
              29.98     1:11.41 (41.43)     2:02.90 (51.49)     2:35.38 (32.48)
 22 Blystone, Katie     FR Manchester           2:28.50    2:35.40        
              31.59     1:09.85 (38.26)     1:56.41 (46.56)     2:35.40 (38.99)
 23 Scott, Katie        FR DePauw               2:35.85    2:39.62        
              34.21     1:13.75 (39.54)     2:04.50 (50.75)     2:39.62 (35.12)
 24 Allen, Natalie      SO Rose-Hulman          2:35.00    2:42.56        
              36.16     1:19.54 (43.38)     2:05.72 (46.18)     2:42.56 (36.84)
 25 Sinople, Kayeigh    JR Rose-Hulman          2:49.23    2:47.19        
              33.02     1:20.39 (47.37)     2:07.46 (47.07)     2:47.19 (39.73)
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Varsity: # 52.85      3/2015 Kylie Vogel, Purdue                          
        Pool: ! 50.45   2/17/2017 Gia Dalesandro, Indiana                      
                51.19  A NCAA A
                54.49  B NCAA B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richter, Andrea     JR Ball State             58.32      57.42         20  
              26.51       57.42 (30.91)                                        
  2 Meldrum, Maryn      SO Ball State             59.57      58.38         17  
              27.17       58.38 (31.21)                                        
  3 Bader, Sophia       FR Ball State             58.69      58.47         16  
              27.68       58.47 (30.79)                                        
  4 Myers, Kristen      JR Evansville                NT      59.54         15  
              28.70       59.54 (30.84)                                        
  5 Woods, Mary         SO DePauw               1:02.47    1:00.20         14  
              28.27     1:00.20 (31.93)                                        
  6 Rein, Kasey         SR Evansville                NT    1:00.21         13  
              28.70     1:00.21 (31.51)                                        
  7 Steward, Kara       FR Evansville                NT    1:00.57         12  
              28.71     1:00.57 (31.86)                                        
  8 Krolikowski, Jenna  FR Evansville                NT    1:00.61         11  
              28.33     1:00.61 (32.28)                                        
  9 Tallen, Alison      FR DePauw               1:00.52    1:00.89          9  
              27.90     1:00.89 (32.99)                                        
 10 Hennessy, Emma      SO Evansville                NT    1:02.42          7  
              28.81     1:02.42 (33.61)                                        
 11 Martins, Erica      FR Valpo Swimming       1:00.00    1:02.95          6  
              29.98     1:02.95 (32.97)                                        
 12 Vanwanzeele, Kamry  FR IWU                  1:01.48    1:04.24          5  
              30.37     1:04.24 (33.87)                                        
 13 Dowd, Val           FR DePauw               1:04.76    1:04.94          4  
              30.73     1:04.94 (34.21)                                        
 14 Lefeber, Bethany    SR Rose-Hulman          1:05.50    1:05.12          3  
              30.59     1:05.12 (34.53)                                        
 15 Pogue, Lillia          Valpo Swimming       1:04.09    1:05.36          2  
              31.08     1:05.36 (34.28)                                        
 16 Arbelaez, Melissa   JR Rose-Hulman          1:09.52    1:06.91          1  
              31.36     1:06.91 (35.55)                                        
 17 Clark, Emily        SR Manchester           1:05.50    1:07.32        
              30.99     1:07.32 (36.33)                                        
 18 Warner, Caroline    FR IWU                  1:06.00    1:08.24        
              31.26     1:08.24 (36.98)                                        
 19 Casner, Claire      FR IWU                  1:04.22    1:10.50        
              30.68     1:10.50 (39.82)                                        
 20 Main, Casey         SO Valpo Swimming       1:06.74    1:11.64        
              33.02     1:11.64 (38.62)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: # 48.43        2013 Carly Mercer, Purdue                         
        Pool: ! 47.50        2005 Zhesi Li, Ohio State-OH                      
                47.53  A NCAA A
                49.99  B NCAA B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Danielle   SR Evansville             52.76      52.57         20  
              24.96       52.57 (27.61)                                        
  2 Gilbert, Peighton   FR Ball State             55.48      54.74         17  
              26.76       54.74 (27.98)                                        
  3 Jones, Madi         JR Evansville                NT      54.79         16  
              26.84       54.79 (27.95)                                        
  4 Elston, Lauren      SO Ball State             55.37      55.23         15  
              26.60       55.23 (28.63)                                        
  5 Neff, Olivia        FR DePauw                 56.18      55.45         14  
              26.98       55.45 (28.47)                                        
  6 Wright, Paige       FR Valpo Swimming         53.66      55.58         13  
              26.77       55.58 (28.81)                                        
  7 Ramis, Andrea       FR Evansville             57.87      55.59         12  
              27.02       55.59 (28.57)                                        
  8 Lund, Allison       FR DePauw                 53.41      55.80         11  
              26.44       55.80 (29.36)                                        
  9 Travis, Emma        FR IWU                    54.77      55.89          9  
              27.03       55.89 (28.86)                                        
 10 Cullen, Grace       FR Evansville                NT      56.78          7  
              27.45       56.78 (29.33)                                        
 11 Frederickson, Grac  FR IWU                    56.37      56.81          6  
              27.31       56.81 (29.50)                                        
 12 Wagenbrenner, Magg  FR DePauw                 57.59      56.82          5  
              27.15       56.82 (29.67)                                        
 13 Jenny, Amanda       JR Valpo Swimming         54.65      57.10          4  
              27.15       57.10 (29.95)                                        
 14 Hershberger, Kayla  SO IWU                    56.14      57.66          3  
              27.49       57.66 (30.17)                                        
 15 Dapore, Ashley      FR DePauw                 58.52      58.31          2  
              28.07       58.31 (30.24)                                        
 16 Baugh, Danielle     FR Evansville             59.27      59.34          1  
              28.17       59.34 (31.17)                                        
 17 Milholland, Alexa   FR IWU                    58.30    1:00.00        
              28.98     1:00.00 (31.02)                                        
 18 Jackson, Sarah      FR IWU                    59.23    1:00.59        
              28.86     1:00.59 (31.73)                                        
 19 Conder, Bailey      FR Manchester           1:01.55    1:01.52        
              29.52     1:01.52 (32.00)                                        
 20 Heidecker, Hailey   FR Rose-Hulman          1:05.24    1:01.96        
              29.72     1:01.96 (32.24)                                        
 21 Malick, Brittney    JR Valpo Swimming            NT    1:03.87        
              30.04     1:03.87 (33.83)                                        
 22 Gillum, Jackie      JR DePauw                    NT    1:05.29        
              31.10     1:05.29 (34.19)                                        
 23 Bain, Victoria      FR Valpo Swimming       1:03.47    1:06.80        
              31.90     1:06.80 (34.90)                                        
 24 McCloughan, Kaitly  FR Manchester           1:11.50    1:07.84        
              32.91     1:07.84 (34.93)                                        
 25 Erwin, Megan        SR Manchester           1:09.56    1:08.90        
              32.78     1:08.90 (36.12)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Varsity: # 52.81   3/30/2011 Allie Smith, Purdue                          
        Pool: ! 50.84        2010 Gemma Spofforth, FLOR                        
                51.16  A NCAA A
                55.09  B NCAA B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schank, Audrey      FR Ball State             58.25      57.81         20  
              27.57       57.81 (30.24)                                        
  2 Richter, Andrea     JR Ball State           1:01.44      58.03         17  
              27.83       58.03 (30.20)                                        
  3 Vormohr, Anne       FR Ball State             59.79      58.50         16  
              28.53       58.50 (29.97)                                        
  4 Gowdy, Sam          JR Evansville                NT      59.30         15  
              28.59       59.30 (30.71)                                        
  5 Tallen, Alison      FR DePauw               1:01.38    1:00.86         14  
              29.70     1:00.86 (31.16)                                        
  6 Mayer, Audrey       SO Ball State           1:03.92    1:01.35         13  
              29.52     1:01.35 (31.83)                                        
  7 Dostall, Mikayla    SO Ball State           1:05.68    1:01.64         12  
              29.31     1:01.64 (32.33)                                        
  8 Keller, Julia       FR DePauw               1:03.32    1:02.86         11  
              31.23     1:02.86 (31.63)                                        
  9 O'Rourke, Kasey     FR Evansville                NT    1:03.43          9  
              30.66     1:03.43 (32.77)                                        
 10 Lawson, Tara        FR Valpo Swimming         59.48    1:04.31          7  
              30.83     1:04.31 (33.48)                                        
 11 Lugar, Megan           Valpo Swimming       1:06.32    1:04.57          6  
              31.60     1:04.57 (32.97)                                        
 12 Herrera, Maria      FR DePauw               1:05.97    1:05.11          5  
              31.82     1:05.11 (33.29)                                        
 13 Gardner, Kaitlyn    FR DePauw               1:04.82    1:06.25          4  
              31.65     1:06.25 (34.60)                                        
 14 Brady, Parker       SO Rose-Hulman          1:08.01    1:06.64          3  
              31.91     1:06.64 (34.73)                                        
 15 Holmgren, Linnea    FR IWU                  1:05.45    1:06.87          2  
              32.38     1:06.87 (34.49)                                        
 16 Arbelaez, Melissa   JR Rose-Hulman          1:08.00    1:07.18          1  
              32.76     1:07.18 (34.42)                                        
 17 Hershberger, Kayla  SO IWU                  1:05.65    1:07.87        
              32.78     1:07.87 (35.09)                                        
 18 Clark, Emily        SR Manchester           1:09.58    1:08.29        
              32.92     1:08.29 (35.37)                                        
 19 Scott, Katie        FR DePauw               1:08.76    1:09.34        
              33.38     1:09.34 (35.96)                                        
 20 Hendrickson, Tana   SO Rose-Hulman          1:07.50    1:09.91        
              34.11     1:09.91 (35.80)                                        
 21 Blystone, Katie     FR Manchester           1:09.75    1:10.71        
              34.10     1:10.71 (36.61)                                        
 22 Clevenger, Caitlin  SR IWU                  1:10.50    1:11.04        
              34.81     1:11.04 (36.23)                                        
 23 Hall, Sierra        FR Manchester           1:11.43    1:14.90        
              35.30     1:14.90 (39.60)                                        
 24 Kuck, Paige         SO IWU                  1:27.05    1:24.62        
              40.71     1:24.62 (43.91)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: # 4:37.45        2017 Kaersten Meitz, Purdue                     
        Pool: ! 4:34.13        2010 Allison Schmitt, UGA                       
                4:36.30  A NCAA A
                4:47.79  B NCAA B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Molnar, Kayla       FR Ball State           5:20.29    5:16.34         20  
              28.63       59.78 (31.15)     1:31.51 (31.73)     2:03.60 (32.09)
        2:35.85 (32.25)     3:08.01 (32.16)     3:40.14 (32.13)     4:12.41 (32.27)
        4:44.90 (32.49)     5:16.34 (31.44)                                        
  2 Madison, Elizabeth  SO Ball State           5:30.64    5:18.98         17  
              29.21     1:01.50 (32.29)     1:33.87 (32.37)     2:06.52 (32.65)
        2:39.28 (32.76)     3:11.70 (32.42)     3:43.45 (31.75)     4:15.45 (32.00)
        4:47.72 (32.27)     5:18.98 (31.26)                                        
  3 Blackwin, Cassidy   FR Ball State           5:29.82    5:20.51         16  
              29.44     1:01.15 (31.71)     1:33.65 (32.50)     2:06.10 (32.45)
        2:38.58 (32.48)     3:11.05 (32.47)     3:43.67 (32.62)     4:16.57 (32.90)
        4:49.05 (32.48)     5:20.51 (31.46)                                        
  4 Lane, Emily         FR Evansville           5:28.57    5:23.91         15  
              29.35     1:00.94 (31.59)     1:33.04 (32.10)     2:05.90 (32.86)
        2:39.19 (33.29)     3:11.71 (32.52)     3:44.74 (33.03)     4:18.12 (33.38)
        4:51.63 (33.51)     5:23.91 (32.28)                                        
  5 Adams, Ashton       SO Evansville           5:30.81    5:25.70         14  
              29.53     1:01.95 (32.42)     1:34.61 (32.66)     2:07.29 (32.68)
        2:40.24 (32.95)     3:13.41 (33.17)     3:46.70 (33.29)     4:20.11 (33.41)
        4:53.48 (33.37)     5:25.70 (32.22)                                        
  6 Kupfer, Kristy      SO Evansville                NT    5:27.10         13  
              29.43     1:01.25 (31.82)     1:33.64 (32.39)     2:06.74 (33.10)
        2:40.40 (33.66)     3:14.20 (33.80)     3:47.74 (33.54)     4:21.51 (33.77)
        4:55.08 (33.57)     5:27.10 (32.02)                                        
  7 Graves, Rachel      FR DePauw               5:28.55    5:28.44         12  
              29.35     1:01.70 (32.35)     1:35.11 (33.41)     2:08.85 (33.74)
        2:42.58 (33.73)     3:16.03 (33.45)     3:49.34 (33.31)     4:22.85 (33.51)
        4:56.24 (33.39)     5:28.44 (32.20)                                        
  8 Wickholm, Madison   FR IWU                  5:24.54    5:31.33         11  
              29.83     1:02.17 (32.34)     1:35.30 (33.13)     2:08.90 (33.60)
        2:42.50 (33.60)     3:16.60 (34.10)     3:50.69 (34.09)     4:24.68 (33.99)
        4:58.45 (33.77)     5:31.33 (32.88)                                        
  9 Muszalski, Tracy    JR Ball State           5:48.81    5:31.98          9  
              30.14     1:03.34 (33.20)     1:36.94 (33.60)     2:10.57 (33.63)
        2:44.05 (33.48)     3:17.39 (33.34)     3:51.00 (33.61)     4:24.82 (33.82)
        4:58.66 (33.84)     5:31.98 (33.32)                                        
 10 Graham, Elizabeth   FR Ball State           5:25.34    5:32.70          7  
              30.36     1:03.00 (32.64)     1:36.37 (33.37)     2:10.08 (33.71)
        2:43.88 (33.80)     3:17.27 (33.39)     3:51.24 (33.97)     4:25.39 (34.15)
        4:59.20 (33.81)     5:32.70 (33.50)                                        
 11 Schremp, Megan      JR Evansville           5:38.73    5:34.41          6  
              29.71     1:02.14 (32.43)     1:35.46 (33.32)     2:09.23 (33.77)
        2:43.08 (33.85)     3:17.05 (33.97)     3:51.24 (34.19)     4:25.65 (34.41)
        5:00.22 (34.57)     5:34.41 (34.19)                                        
 12 Brebberman, Morgan  JR Ball State           5:27.16    5:36.88          5  
              30.04     1:03.23 (33.19)     1:37.00 (33.77)     2:10.91 (33.91)
        2:44.93 (34.02)     3:19.00 (34.07)     3:53.76 (34.76)     4:28.55 (34.79)
        5:03.33 (34.78)     5:36.88 (33.55)                                        
 13 Zaia, Vinnie        SO Valpo Swimming       5:23.35    5:38.80          4  
              31.11     1:04.56 (33.45)     1:38.43 (33.87)     2:12.65 (34.22)
        2:47.27 (34.62)     3:21.89 (34.62)     3:56.61 (34.72)     4:31.32 (34.71)
        5:05.62 (34.30)     5:38.80 (33.18)                                        
 14 Hildebrand, Jessi   SR Evansville                NT    5:42.03          3  
              30.16     1:03.05 (32.89)     1:36.40 (33.35)     2:10.44 (34.04)
        2:44.99 (34.55)     3:20.17 (35.18)     3:55.29 (35.12)     4:31.18 (35.89)
        5:06.76 (35.58)     5:42.03 (35.27)                                        
 15 Kline, Maria        JR Rose-Hulman          5:44.00    5:45.69          2  
              31.37     1:05.63 (34.26)     1:40.39 (34.76)     2:15.60 (35.21)
        2:50.97 (35.37)     3:26.28 (35.31)     4:01.42 (35.14)     4:36.66 (35.24)
        5:11.66 (35.00)     5:45.69 (34.03)                                        
 16 Lefeber, Bethany    SR Rose-Hulman          5:45.00    5:48.05          1  
              31.18     1:05.02 (33.84)     1:39.73 (34.71)     2:14.80 (35.07)
        2:49.97 (35.17)     3:24.92 (34.95)     4:00.52 (35.60)     4:36.32 (35.80)
        5:12.38 (36.06)     5:48.05 (35.67)                                        
 17 Gavorski, Hannah    FR IWU                  5:32.00    5:53.55        
              33.23     1:07.86 (34.63)     1:43.19 (35.33)     2:18.78 (35.59)
        2:54.26 (35.48)     3:29.48 (35.22)     4:06.12 (36.64)     4:42.27 (36.15)
        5:18.42 (36.15)     5:53.55 (35.13)                                        
 18 Riemensperger, Kay  SO DePauw               5:49.32    5:54.51        
              30.84     1:05.25 (34.41)     1:41.23 (35.98)     2:17.42 (36.19)
        2:53.97 (36.55)     3:30.68 (36.71)     4:07.47 (36.79)     4:44.04 (36.57)
        5:20.60 (36.56)     5:54.51 (33.91)                                        
 19 Jackson, Sarah      FR IWU                  5:53.56    5:55.64        
              31.10     1:05.68 (34.58)     1:41.08 (35.40)     2:17.18 (36.10)
        2:53.51 (36.33)     3:29.78 (36.27)     4:06.77 (36.99)     4:43.45 (36.68)
        5:20.07 (36.62)     5:55.64 (35.57)                                        
 20 Milholland, Alexa   FR IWU                  5:42.10    5:59.88        
              31.82     1:07.95 (36.13)     1:45.20 (37.25)     2:21.96 (36.76)
        2:59.65 (37.69)     3:35.59 (35.94)     4:12.53 (36.94)     4:49.27 (36.74)
        5:25.32 (36.05)     5:59.88 (34.56)                                        
 21 Johns, Elise        JR DePauw               5:53.28    6:00.80        
              31.98     1:06.88 (34.90)     1:42.49 (35.61)     2:18.62 (36.13)
        2:55.53 (36.91)     3:32.67 (37.14)     4:09.96 (37.29)     4:47.18 (37.22)
        5:24.84 (37.66)     6:00.80 (35.96)                                        
 22 Kell, Shelby        FR Manchester           5:48.75    6:01.09        
              30.95     1:06.48 (35.53)     1:42.64 (36.16)     2:19.27 (36.63)
        2:56.61 (37.34)     3:34.02 (37.41)     4:11.84 (37.82)     4:48.83 (36.99)
        5:25.70 (36.87)     6:01.09 (35.39)                                        
 23 Wilson, Maddie         Valpo Swimming            NT    6:03.65        
              32.46     1:08.86 (36.40)     1:45.76 (36.90)     2:22.51 (36.75)
        2:59.03 (36.52)     3:36.19 (37.16)     4:13.63 (37.44)     4:50.70 (37.07)
        5:27.60 (36.90)     6:03.65 (36.05)                                        
 24 Ebel, Jackie        FR DePauw               5:59.65    6:11.60        
              31.06     1:06.74 (35.68)     1:44.22 (37.48)     2:22.61 (38.39)
        3:00.99 (38.38)     3:39.05 (38.06)     4:17.10 (38.05)     4:55.65 (38.55)
        5:33.75 (38.10)     6:11.60 (37.85)                                        
 25 Larson, Katie       JR IWU                  5:58.32    6:15.60        
              32.90     1:08.66 (35.76)     1:45.53 (36.87)     2:23.35 (37.82)
        3:01.27 (37.92)     3:39.90 (38.63)     4:19.06 (39.16)     4:58.37 (39.31)
        5:37.58 (39.21)     6:15.60 (38.02)                                        
 26 Goetz, Mikki        JR Manchester           6:19.20    6:24.21        
              33.00     1:09.81 (36.81)     1:47.71 (37.90)     2:26.64 (38.93)
        3:06.31 (39.67)     3:45.72 (39.41)     4:25.83 (40.11)     5:06.06 (40.23)
        5:46.12 (40.06)     6:24.21 (38.09)                                        
 27 Wilson, Sydney      FR Rose-Hulman          6:58.38    6:29.82        
              34.18     1:12.10 (37.92)     1:51.10 (39.00)     2:30.36 (39.26)
        3:09.55 (39.19)     3:49.50 (39.95)     4:29.92 (40.42)     5:10.56 (40.64)
        5:50.44 (39.88)     6:29.82 (39.38)                                        
 28 Wickersham, Saidie  FR Manchester           6:25.35    6:44.85        
              35.29     1:14.00 (38.71)     1:54.34 (40.34)     2:35.31 (40.97)
        3:16.81 (41.50)     3:58.64 (41.83)     4:40.35 (41.71)     5:22.10 (41.75)
        6:04.80 (42.70)     6:44.85 (40.05)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Varsity: # 58.88        2016 Emily E Fogle, Purdue                        
        Pool: ! 56.30   2/17/2017 Lillia King, Indiana-IN                      
                58.85  A NCAA A
              1:02.49  B NCAA B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kedzierski, Amanda  JR Ball State           1:06.01    1:05.53         20  
              30.58     1:05.53 (34.95)                                        
  2 Sylvester, Alaina   SO Evansville                NT    1:08.95         17  
              32.54     1:08.95 (36.41)                                        
  3 Merck, Cailin       FR Ball State           1:08.48    1:09.05         16  
              32.60     1:09.05 (36.45)                                        
  4 Woods, Mary         SO DePauw               1:10.67    1:10.02         15  
              33.19     1:10.02 (36.83)                                        
  5 Dahman, Mason       SO Ball State           1:12.21    1:10.47         14  
              33.27     1:10.47 (37.20)                                        
  6 Hoffmann, Rebekah   FR IWU                  1:09.85    1:10.85         13  
              33.21     1:10.85 (37.64)                                        
  7 Gubricky, Kaylee    JR Evansville                NT    1:12.40         12  
              34.13     1:12.40 (38.27)                                        
  8 Baumgartner, Emily  FR Valpo Swimming       1:10.44    1:13.27         11  
              34.53     1:13.27 (38.74)                                        
  9 Weisberg, Shaina    SO Evansville                NT    1:13.42          9  
              34.42     1:13.42 (39.00)                                        
 10 Weber, Elisa        FR Rose-Hulman          1:15.82    1:13.60          7  
              34.90     1:13.60 (38.70)                                        
 11 Tibbot, Kenzy       FR Valpo Swimming       1:12.48    1:13.64          6  
              34.76     1:13.64 (38.88)                                        
 12 McFadden, Sylvia    JR Evansville                NT    1:13.84          5  
              35.75     1:13.84 (38.09)                                        
 13 Nowakowski, Elle    FR Rose-Hulman          1:14.00    1:14.55          4  
              35.16     1:14.55 (39.39)                                        
 14 Lund, Grace         FR DePauw               1:16.83    1:14.58          3  
              35.43     1:14.58 (39.15)                                        
 15 Alexander, Sarah    FR Evansville                NT    1:14.60          2  
              35.35     1:14.60 (39.25)                                        
 16 Blake, Lauren       JR Rose-Hulman          1:21.69    1:16.61          1  
              35.49     1:16.61 (41.12)                                        
 17 Dowd, Val           FR DePauw               1:18.34    1:16.86        
              37.45     1:16.86 (39.41)                                        
 18 Sturdivant, Mariah     Valpo Swimming            NT    1:17.61        
              37.00     1:17.61 (40.61)                                        
 19 Riehle, Carolyn     FR DePauw               1:19.82    1:18.68        
              37.41     1:18.68 (41.27)                                        
 20 Hodnett, Kortney    FR IWU                  1:10.22    1:19.17        
              37.22     1:19.17 (41.95)                                        
 21 Allen, Natalie      SO Rose-Hulman          1:21.22    1:20.42        
              37.50     1:20.42 (42.92)                                        
 22 Sinople, Kayeigh    JR Rose-Hulman          1:24.17    1:20.50        
              38.20     1:20.50 (42.30)                                        
 23 Ebel, Jackie        FR DePauw               1:20.22    1:21.31        
              38.71     1:21.31 (42.60)                                        
 24 Larson, Katie       JR IWU                  1:17.10    1:21.78        
              38.13     1:21.78 (43.65)                                        
 25 Harley, Annika      SR Manchester           1:38.60    1:36.33        
              45.12     1:36.33 (51.21)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Varsity: # 1:29.70   3/30/2011 Purdue                                     
                         Martin, Butler, Nichols, Gustafson                
        Pool: ! 1:27.70        2010 Stanford, STAN                             
                         Webb, Woodward, Dwelley, Smit                     
                1:28.71  A NCAA A
                1:29.57  B NCAA B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ball State University  'A'                  1:39.09    1:38.96         40  
     1) Elston, Lauren SO               2) Bader, Sophia FR               
     3) Madison, Elizabeth SO           4) Gilbert, Peighton FR           
              25.37       50.13 (24.76)     1:15.04 (24.91)     1:38.96 (23.92)
  2 University of Evansville  'A'               1:40.85    1:39.26         34  
     1) Hennessy, Emma SO               2) Gowdy, Sam JR                  
     3) Gubricky, Kaylee JR             4) Freeman, Danielle SR           
              25.72       50.89 (25.17)     1:15.90 (25.01)     1:39.26 (23.36)
  3 DePauw University  'A'                      1:39.94    1:40.36         32  
     1) Neff, Olivia FR                 2) Lund, Allison FR               
     3) Tallen, Alison FR               4) Woods, Mary SO                 
              25.38       50.53 (25.15)     1:15.26 (24.73)     1:40.36 (25.10)
  4 University of Evansville  'B'               1:57.80   x1:42.87        
     1) Ramis, Andrea FR                2) Jones, Madi JR                 
     3) Krolikowski, Jenna FR           4) Adams, Ashton SO               
              25.81       51.08 (25.27)     1:16.88 (25.80)     1:42.87 (25.99)
  5 Valparaiso University Swimming  'A'         1:38.20    1:43.39         30  
     1) Wright, Paige FR                2) Pogue, Lillia                  
     3) Martins, Erica FR               4) Jenny, Amanda JR               
              25.80       52.35 (26.55)     1:18.05 (25.70)     1:43.39 (25.34)
  6 Indiana Wesleyan University  'A'            1:43.39    1:43.66         28  
     1) Wickholm, Madison FR            2) Frederickson, Grace FR         
     3) Casner, Claire FR               4) Travis, Emma FR                
              26.09       52.37 (26.28)     1:19.11 (26.74)     1:43.66 (24.55)
  7 Ball State University  'B'                  1:39.96   x1:44.83        
     1) Mayer, Audrey SO                2) Dahman, Mason SO               
     3) Molnar, Kayla FR                4) Brebberman, Morgan JR          
              26.28       52.79 (26.51)     1:18.87 (26.08)     1:44.83 (25.96)
  8 University of Evansville  'C'                    NT   x1:46.14        
     1) Rein, Kasey SR                  2) Cullen, Grace FR               
     3) Baugh, Danielle FR              4) Alexander, Sarah FR            
              26.62       52.92 (26.30)     1:19.36 (26.44)     1:46.14 (26.78)
  9 DePauw University  'B'                      1:52.72   x1:47.34        
     1) Riemensperger, Kayla SO         2) Herrera, Maria FR              
     3) Gardner, Kaitlyn FR             4) Dapore, Ashley FR              
              27.33       54.46 (27.13)     1:22.12 (27.66)     1:47.34 (25.22)
 10 Valparaiso University Swimming  'B'              NT   x1:49.41        
     1) Zaia, Vinnie SO                 2) Richardson, Danielle FR        
     3) Lugar, Megan                    4) Tibbot, Kenzy FR               
              28.70       55.46 (26.76)     1:22.07 (26.61)     1:49.41 (27.34)
 11 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn  'A'         1:52.00    1:51.29         26  
     1) Brady, Parker SO                2) Heidecker, Hailey FR           
     3) Hendrickson, Tana SO            4) Kline, Maria JR                
              27.06       55.57 (28.51)     1:23.94 (28.37)     1:51.29 (27.35)
 12 Manchester University  'A'                  1:57.65    1:54.79         24  
     1) Conder, Bailey FR               2) McCloughan, Kaitlyn FR         
     3) Goetz, Mikki JR                 4) Kell, Shelby FR                
              28.32       58.29 (29.97)     1:28.11 (29.82)     1:54.79 (26.68)
 13 Valparaiso University Swimming  'C'              NT   x1:58.90        
     1) Wilson, Maddie                  2) Malick, Brittney JR            
     3) Main, Casey SO                  4) Bain, Victoria FR              
              28.99       58.36 (29.37)     1:27.78 (29.42)     1:58.90 (31.12)
 14 Indiana Wesleyan University  'B'            1:58.48   x2:03.58        
     1) Larson, Katie JR                2) Gavorski, Hannah FR            
     3) Kuck, Paige SO                  4) Jackson, Sarah FR              
              30.95     1:00.31 (29.36)     1:35.98 (35.67)     2:03.58 (27.60)
 -- Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn  'B'         1:46.00   X1:48.05        
     1) Blake, Lauren JR                2) Weber, Elisa FR                
     3) Lefeber, Bethany SR             4) Nowakowski, Elle FR            
              27.45       54.06 (26.61)     1:21.15 (27.09)     1:48.05 (26.90)
 -- Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn  'C'              NT   X2:01.28        
     1) Arbelaez, Melissa JR            2) Sinople, Kayeigh JR            
     3) Wilson, Sydney FR               4) Allen, Natalie SO              
              28.39     1:00.05 (31.66)     1:31.10 (31.05)     2:01.28 (30.18)