Licensed to DePauw University      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/20/2018 06:02 PM
                   Franklin vs Calvin vs DePauw - 1/20/2018                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Franklin College-IN  'A'                          1:47.39    1:49.43  
     1) Sentel, Brynna C 19             2) Snoke, Ashley E 19             
     3) Demsey, Karlee A 21             4) Coffman, Courtnee F 19         
                  27.84       58.16 (30.32)     1:25.45 (27.29)     1:49.43 (23.98)
  2 DePauw University-IN  'A'                         1:48.32    1:51.10  
     1) Tallen, Ali C 19                2) Neff, Olivia T 19              
     3) Woods, Mary C 20                4) Wagenbrenner, Maggie L 19      
                  27.99       59.84 (31.85)     1:25.90 (26.06)     1:51.10 (25.20)
  3 Calvin College Knights-MI  'A'                    1:46.88    1:52.15  
     1) Wellman, Abbey 19               2) Chao, Hannah 18                
     3) Oezer, Jenna 18                 4) VanHarn, Abby 21               
                  29.15     1:02.01 (32.86)     1:28.27 (26.26)     1:52.15 (23.88)
  4 Franklin College-IN  'B'                               NT    1:54.48  
     1) Halsmer, Jessica G 19           2) Hartzell, August P 18          
     3) Mehringer, Cady N 19            4) Richard, Jacqueline N 18       
                  28.80       39.34 (10.54)     1:29.31 (49.97)     1:54.48 (25.17)
  5 Calvin College Knights-MI  'B'                         NT    1:56.94  
     1) Sugijanto, Daniella 21          2) Wolf, Elysa 20                 
     3) Sparks, Ka'lee 20               4) Boyer, Sydney 19               
                  29.05     1:03.35 (34.30)     1:30.85 (27.50)     1:56.94 (26.09)
  6 DePauw University-IN  'B'                              NT    2:04.57  
     1) Herrera, Maria S 18             2) Ebel, Jackie L 18              
     3) Dowd, Val N 19                  4) Riemensperger, Kayla A 20      
                  32.41     1:07.82 (35.41)     1:37.26 (29.44)     2:04.57 (27.31)
  7 DePauw University-IN  'C'                              NT   x2:10.41  
     1) Scott, Katie E 19               2) Gardner, Kaitlyn L 18          
     3) Gillum, Jackie B 21             4) Johns, Elise M 21              
                  32.53     1:09.13 (36.60)     1:41.65 (32.52)     2:10.41 (28.76)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCormick, Amy V          22 Franklin-IN         10:59.87   10:49.93  
                  29.88     1:01.71 (31.83)     1:34.60 (32.89)     2:07.40 (32.80)
        2:40.50 (33.10)     3:12.73 (32.23)     3:45.52 (32.79)     4:18.64 (33.12)
        4:50.91 (32.27)     5:23.89 (32.98)     5:56.49 (32.60)     6:29.23 (32.74)
        7:02.14 (32.91)     7:34.68 (32.54)     8:07.70 (33.02)     8:40.32 (32.62)
        9:12.54 (32.22)     9:45.45 (32.91)    10:18.22 (32.77)    10:49.93 (31.71)
  2 Murphy, Kendall E         21 Calvin-MI           10:59.50   10:59.59  
                  29.60     1:02.15 (32.55)     1:35.29 (33.14)     2:08.58 (33.29)
        2:41.52 (32.94)     3:14.95 (33.43)     3:48.22 (33.27)     4:21.89 (33.67)
        4:55.07 (33.18)     5:28.30 (33.23)     6:01.86 (33.56)     6:35.24 (33.38)
        7:08.73 (33.49)     7:42.31 (33.58)     8:15.51 (33.20)     8:48.42 (32.91)
        9:21.27 (32.85)     9:54.10 (32.83)    10:27.25 (33.15)    10:59.59 (32.34)
  3 Graves, Rachel E          19 DPU-IN              11:02.52   11:03.21  
                  29.03     1:01.39 (32.36)     1:34.65 (33.26)     2:08.13 (33.48)
        2:41.57 (33.44)     3:15.20 (33.63)     3:48.89 (33.69)     4:22.70 (33.81)
        4:56.36 (33.66)     5:30.36 (34.00)     6:04.02 (33.66)     6:37.74 (33.72)
        7:11.44 (33.70)     7:44.74 (33.30)     8:18.14 (33.40)     8:51.42 (33.28)
        9:25.02 (33.60)     9:58.60 (33.58)    10:31.74 (33.14)    11:03.21 (31.47)
  4 Steffey, Riley A          18 DPU-IN              11:19.27   11:18.74  
                  30.62     1:03.42 (32.80)     1:36.92 (33.50)     2:10.64 (33.72)
        2:44.74 (34.10)     3:19.05 (34.31)     3:53.57 (34.52)     4:27.72 (34.15)
        5:02.06 (34.34)     5:36.28 (34.22)     6:10.34 (34.06)     6:44.57 (34.23)
        7:18.99 (34.42)     7:53.40 (34.41)     8:27.68 (34.28)     9:02.26 (34.58)
        9:36.58 (34.32)    10:11.20 (34.62)    10:45.35 (34.15)    11:18.74 (33.39)
  5 Ellens, Robyn             18 Calvin-MI           11:20.55   11:28.89  
                  31.25     1:05.03 (33.78)     1:38.95 (33.92)     2:13.24 (34.29)
        2:47.80 (34.56)     3:22.66 (34.86)     3:57.49 (34.83)     4:32.55 (35.06)
        5:07.30 (34.75)     5:42.44 (35.14)     6:17.48 (35.04)     6:52.62 (35.14)
        7:27.93 (35.31)     8:02.86 (34.93)     8:37.63 (34.77)     9:12.68 (35.05)
        9:47.28 (34.60)    10:21.97 (34.69)    10:55.98 (34.01)    11:28.89 (32.91)
  6 Cullen, Jeanne M          21 DPU-IN              11:25.98   11:32.07  
                  32.31     1:06.71 (34.40)     1:41.40 (34.69)     2:16.15 (34.75)
        2:51.06 (34.91)     3:25.92 (34.86)     4:00.78 (34.86)     4:35.79 (35.01)
        5:10.83 (35.04)     5:45.90 (35.07)     6:20.24 (34.34)     6:55.01 (34.77)
        7:29.65 (34.64)     8:04.20 (34.55)     8:39.05 (34.85)     9:13.89 (34.84)
        9:48.72 (34.83)    10:23.40 (34.68)    10:57.93 (34.53)    11:32.07 (34.14)
  7 Carroll, Allyson J        19 Franklin-IN         11:56.50   11:44.44  
                  31.93     1:07.06 (35.13)     1:42.50 (35.44)     2:18.02 (35.52)
        2:53.80 (35.78)     3:29.16 (35.36)     4:04.31 (35.15)     4:39.74 (35.43)
        5:15.16 (35.42)     5:50.84 (35.68)     6:26.57 (35.73)     7:02.10 (35.53)
        7:37.74 (35.64)     8:13.08 (35.34)     8:48.42 (35.34)     9:23.66 (35.24)
        9:59.00 (35.34)    10:34.82 (35.82)    11:10.29 (35.47)    11:44.44 (34.15)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sentel, Brynna C          19 Franklin-IN          1:57.54    1:57.21  
                  27.93       57.78 (29.85)     1:28.30 (30.52)     1:57.21 (28.91)
  2 Serino, Anna              20 Calvin-MI            1:54.04    1:57.40  
                  27.73       57.29 (29.56)     1:27.79 (30.50)     1:57.40 (29.61)
  3 Halsmer, Jessica G        19 Franklin-IN          2:00.46    2:00.56  
                  28.09       59.16 (31.07)     1:30.04 (30.88)     2:00.56 (30.52)
  4 Dapore, Ash               18 DPU-IN               2:00.01    2:01.64  
                  27.31       58.38 (31.07)     1:30.50 (32.12)     2:01.64 (31.14)
  5 Engle, Libby              19 Calvin-MI            1:55.55    2:02.04  
                  27.83       58.41 (30.58)     1:30.37 (31.96)     2:02.04 (31.67)
  6 Smith, Madelyn            20 Calvin-MI            1:54.90    2:02.35  
                  28.20       59.26 (31.06)     1:30.88 (31.62)     2:02.35 (31.47)
  7 Neff, Olivia T            19 DPU-IN               1:57.38    2:02.62  
                  28.15       58.78 (30.63)     1:30.72 (31.94)     2:02.62 (31.90)
  8 Walther, Livie D          18 Franklin-IN          2:03.24    2:04.29  
                  29.17     1:00.06 (30.89)     1:32.14 (32.08)     2:04.29 (32.15)
  9 Riemensperger, Kayla A    20 DPU-IN               2:04.94    2:08.07  
                  29.72     1:02.27 (32.55)     1:35.38 (33.11)     2:08.07 (32.69)
 10 Barbachyn, Laura          19 Calvin-MI            2:04.53   x2:10.37  
                  30.52     1:03.64 (33.12)     1:37.34 (33.70)     2:10.37 (33.03)
 11 Johns, Elise M            21 DPU-IN               2:11.12   x2:13.85  
                  30.71     1:04.33 (33.62)     1:39.25 (34.92)     2:13.85 (34.60)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sentel, Brynna C          19 Franklin-IN            58.29    1:00.17  
                  30.28     1:00.17 (29.89)                                        
  2 Tallen, Ali C             19 DPU-IN                 58.99    1:00.80  
                  29.54     1:00.80 (31.26)                                        
  3 Halsmer, Jessica G        19 Franklin-IN          1:00.02    1:01.08  
                  29.94     1:01.08 (31.14)                                        
  4 Dwyer, Mackenzie L        21 Franklin-IN          1:01.90    1:02.63  
                  30.61     1:02.63 (32.02)                                        
  5 Keller, Julia M           19 DPU-IN               1:01.07    1:02.90  
                  31.04     1:02.90 (31.86)                                        
  6 Wellman, Abbey            19 Calvin-MI              58.52    1:03.08  
                  30.54     1:03.08 (32.54)                                        
  7 Sugijanto, Daniella       21 Calvin-MI            1:00.02    1:04.93  
                  31.75     1:04.93 (33.18)                                        
  8 Gardner, Kaitlyn L        18 DPU-IN               1:04.37    1:05.82  
                  31.94     1:05.82 (33.88)                                        
  9 Boyer, Sydney             19 Calvin-MI            1:01.65    1:05.95  
                  31.52     1:05.95 (34.43)                                        
 10 Herrera, Maria S          18 DPU-IN               1:02.35   x1:06.15  
                  32.28     1:06.15 (33.87)                                        
 11 Colliver, Liz J           18 Franklin-IN          1:04.40   x1:06.29  
                  31.86     1:06.29 (34.43)                                        
 12 Slenk, Emily              20 Calvin-MI            1:02.91   x1:07.22  
                  32.27     1:07.22 (34.95)                                        
 13 Scott, Katie E            19 DPU-IN               1:07.21   x1:08.66  
                  33.20     1:08.66 (35.46)                                        
 14 Howerton, Savannah J      18 Franklin-IN          1:09.59   x1:14.00  
                  35.44     1:14.00 (38.56)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snoke, Ashley E           19 Franklin-IN          1:07.54    1:10.24  
                  33.23     1:10.24 (37.01)                                        
  2 Chao, Hannah              18 Calvin-MI            1:10.96    1:12.07  
                  34.00     1:12.07 (38.07)                                        
  3 Hartzell, August P        18 Franklin-IN          1:09.62    1:12.79  
                  34.64     1:12.79 (38.15)                                        
  4 Hollensead, Natalie R     20 Franklin-IN          1:12.54    1:14.43  
                  34.77     1:14.43 (39.66)                                        
  5 Dodd, Katie               22 Franklin-IN          1:12.39   x1:15.01  
                  35.37     1:15.01 (39.64)                                        
  6 Makela, Kelly             19 Calvin-MI            1:14.82    1:15.32  
                  35.61     1:15.32 (39.71)                                        
  7 Wolf, Elysa               20 Calvin-MI            1:10.92    1:15.44  
                  35.35     1:15.44 (40.09)                                        
  8 Gallagher, Marihelen C    20 DPU-IN               1:17.70    1:16.31  
                  35.83     1:16.31 (40.48)                                        
  9 Lund, Grace O             18 DPU-IN               1:11.35    1:17.49  
                  36.25     1:17.49 (41.24)                                        
 10 Ebel, Jackie L            18 DPU-IN               1:16.70    1:22.42  
                  38.35     1:22.42 (44.07)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woods, Mary C             20 DPU-IN                    NT    2:16.08  
                  30.12     1:03.85 (33.73)     1:39.18 (35.33)     2:16.08 (36.90)
  2 Mehringer, Cady N         19 Franklin-IN          2:12.03    2:16.42  
                  30.63     1:05.23 (34.60)     1:40.93 (35.70)     2:16.42 (35.49)
  3 McCormick, Amy V          22 Franklin-IN               NT    2:19.83  
                  32.26     1:07.57 (35.31)     1:43.85 (36.28)     2:19.83 (35.98)
  4 Dowd, Val N               19 DPU-IN               2:20.65    2:24.99  
                  31.85     1:09.09 (37.24)     1:47.31 (38.22)     2:24.99 (37.68)
  5 McFarland, Audrey         18 Calvin-MI            2:20.92    2:26.60  
                  32.68     1:09.13 (36.45)     1:47.28 (38.15)     2:26.60 (39.32)
  6 Gillum, Jackie B          21 DPU-IN               2:30.47    2:35.18  
                  34.18     1:12.82 (38.64)     1:52.97 (40.15)     2:35.18 (42.21)
  7 Barbachyn, Laura          19 Calvin-MI                 NT    2:36.19  
                  34.64     1:13.53 (38.89)     1:55.85 (42.32)     2:36.19 (40.34)
  8 Komarek, Kara             20 Calvin-MI            2:27.81    2:40.50  
                  34.44     1:14.02 (39.58)     1:56.43 (42.41)     2:40.50 (44.07)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VanHarn, Abby             21 Calvin-MI              23.41      24.32  
  2 Coffman, Courtnee F       19 Franklin-IN            24.18      24.65  
  3 Dapore, Ash               18 DPU-IN                 25.36      25.49  
  4 Mattson, Rachel           21 Calvin-MI              24.59      25.60  
  5 Oezer, Alyssa             21 Calvin-MI              24.83      25.69  
  6 Demsey, Karlee A          21 Franklin-IN            25.02      25.70  
  7 Oezer, Jenna              18 Calvin-MI              24.76     x25.79  
  8 Wagenbrenner, Maggie L    19 DPU-IN                 24.93      25.89  
  9 Woods, Mary C             20 DPU-IN                 25.49      25.94  
 10 Richard, Jacqueline N     18 Franklin-IN            25.05      25.99  
 11 Walther, Livie D          18 Franklin-IN            25.95     x26.19  
 12 Sugijanto, Daniella       21 Calvin-MI              25.41     x26.20  
 13 Hollensead, Natalie R     20 Franklin-IN            25.63     x26.76  
 14 Gallagher, Marihelen C    20 DPU-IN                 26.01     x26.89  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bradley, Sarah            21 Calvin-MI             266.00     244.00  
  2 Blackburn, Lexi M         19 Franklin-IN           416.65     222.85  
  3 Smith, Joselyn            18 Calvin-MI             237.52     217.80  
  4 Magnussen, Hannabeth      18 Calvin-MI             203.77     214.45  
  5 Douglas, Katherine E      18 DPU-IN                219.00     213.55  
  6 Ostreicher, Sam           21 DPU-IN                157.98     160.20  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VanHarn, Abby             21 Calvin-MI              50.68      52.78  
                  25.64       52.78 (27.14)                                        
  2 Coffman, Courtnee F       19 Franklin-IN            53.38      54.11  
                  26.16       54.11 (27.95)                                        
  3 Engle, Libby              19 Calvin-MI              53.80      56.20  
                  27.27       56.20 (28.93)                                        
  4 Richard, Jacqueline N     18 Franklin-IN            53.80      56.39  
                  27.12       56.39 (29.27)                                        
  5 Graves, Rachel E          19 DPU-IN                 54.59      56.54  
                  27.26       56.54 (29.28)                                        
  6 Smith, Madelyn            20 Calvin-MI              52.97      56.71  
                  27.70       56.71 (29.01)                                        
  7 Walther, Livie D          18 Franklin-IN            55.83      56.81  
                  27.33       56.81 (29.48)                                        
  8 Mattson, Rachel           21 Calvin-MI              53.30     x57.26  
                  28.18       57.26 (29.08)                                        
  9 Wagenbrenner, Maggie L    19 DPU-IN                 54.99      57.71  
                  27.84       57.71 (29.87)                                        
 10 Riemensperger, Kayla A    20 DPU-IN                 57.57    1:00.07  
                  28.93     1:00.07 (31.14)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Halsmer, Jessica G        19 Franklin-IN          2:05.97    2:06.44  
                  30.51     1:02.10 (31.59)     1:34.49 (32.39)     2:06.44 (31.95)
  2 Dwyer, Mackenzie L        21 Franklin-IN          2:07.39    2:10.09  
                  31.37     1:04.29 (32.92)     1:37.55 (33.26)     2:10.09 (32.54)
  3 Tallen, Ali C             19 DPU-IN               2:14.19    2:13.12  
                  31.33     1:04.92 (33.59)     1:38.86 (33.94)     2:13.12 (34.26)
  4 Chao, Hannah              18 Calvin-MI            2:06.66    2:14.30  
                  32.17     1:06.80 (34.63)     1:41.28 (34.48)     2:14.30 (33.02)
  5 Serino, Anna              20 Calvin-MI            2:10.29    2:15.79  
                  32.01     1:06.28 (34.27)     1:40.93 (34.65)     2:15.79 (34.86)
  6 Keller, Julia M           19 DPU-IN               2:13.79    2:16.43  
                  33.17     1:07.94 (34.77)     1:42.93 (34.99)     2:16.43 (33.50)
  7 Gallagher, Marihelen C    20 DPU-IN               2:15.40    2:20.43  
                  33.20     1:08.66 (35.46)     1:44.92 (36.26)     2:20.43 (35.51)
  8 Herrera, Maria S          18 DPU-IN               2:17.91   x2:21.03  
                  33.85     1:10.05 (36.20)     1:46.05 (36.00)     2:21.03 (34.98)
  9 Wellman, Abbey            19 Calvin-MI            2:06.57    2:22.39  
                  33.25     1:09.41 (36.16)     1:45.94 (36.53)     2:22.39 (36.45)
 10 Boyer, Sydney             19 Calvin-MI            2:14.29   x2:24.91  
                  33.33     1:09.75 (36.42)     1:47.31 (37.56)     2:24.91 (37.60)
 11 Colliver, Liz J           18 Franklin-IN          2:20.04    2:24.92  
                  34.14     1:10.70 (36.56)     1:48.14 (37.44)     2:24.92 (36.78)
 12 Gardner, Kaitlyn L        18 DPU-IN               2:19.81   x2:26.19  
                  34.83     1:11.16 (36.33)     1:48.65 (37.49)     2:26.19 (37.54)
 13 Scott, Katie E            19 DPU-IN                    NT   x2:27.59  
                  34.46     1:11.39 (36.93)     1:49.45 (38.06)     2:27.59 (38.14)
 14 Johns, Elise M            21 DPU-IN               2:28.47   x2:30.73  
                  35.79     1:13.59 (37.80)     1:52.25 (38.66)     2:30.73 (38.48)
 15 Howerton, Savannah J      18 Franklin-IN          2:28.52   x2:41.41  
                  36.94     1:17.67 (40.73)     1:59.50 (41.83)     2:41.41 (41.91)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hartzell, August P        18 Franklin-IN          2:30.05    2:33.76  
                  35.48     1:14.20 (38.72)     1:53.33 (39.13)     2:33.76 (40.43)
  2 Snoke, Ashley E           19 Franklin-IN          2:35.63    2:37.83  
                  35.83     1:16.22 (40.39)     1:56.95 (40.73)     2:37.83 (40.88)
  3 Wolf, Elysa               20 Calvin-MI            2:38.26    2:41.82  
                  36.77     1:17.95 (41.18)     2:00.02 (42.07)     2:41.82 (41.80)
  4 Makela, Kelly             19 Calvin-MI            2:37.85    2:42.74  
                  36.36     1:17.65 (41.29)     2:00.33 (42.68)     2:42.74 (42.41)
  5 Hollensead, Natalie R     20 Franklin-IN          2:40.69    2:43.05  
                  36.41     1:17.75 (41.34)     2:00.31 (42.56)     2:43.05 (42.74)
  6 Dowd, Val N               19 DPU-IN                    NT    2:44.25  
                  37.54     1:19.25 (41.71)     2:02.12 (42.87)     2:44.25 (42.13)
  7 Slenk, Emily              20 Calvin-MI            2:44.43    2:45.07  
                  37.19     1:18.68 (41.49)     2:02.02 (43.34)     2:45.07 (43.05)
  8 Dodd, Katie               22 Franklin-IN          2:35.76   x2:45.09  
                  37.31     1:19.30 (41.99)     2:02.23 (42.93)     2:45.09 (42.86)
  9 Komarek, Kara             20 Calvin-MI            2:47.57   x2:50.00  
                  39.15     1:22.07 (42.92)     2:06.12 (44.05)     2:50.00 (43.88)
 10 Ebel, Jackie L            18 DPU-IN               2:48.30    2:54.24  
                  39.38     1:24.03 (44.65)     2:08.98 (44.95)     2:54.24 (45.26)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sentel, Brynna C          19 Franklin-IN          5:05.66    5:14.01  
                  28.07       59.14 (31.07)     1:31.10 (31.96)     2:03.14 (32.04)
        2:35.61 (32.47)     3:07.73 (32.12)     3:39.78 (32.05)     4:11.68 (31.90)
        4:43.50 (31.82)     5:14.01 (30.51)                                        
  2 Serino, Anna              20 Calvin-MI            5:11.99    5:17.21  
                  29.55     1:01.18 (31.63)     1:33.56 (32.38)     2:06.05 (32.49)
        2:38.25 (32.20)     3:10.58 (32.33)     3:42.71 (32.13)     4:14.80 (32.09)
        4:46.13 (31.33)     5:17.21 (31.08)                                        
  3 McCormick, Amy V          22 Franklin-IN          5:07.52    5:20.66  
                  29.52     1:01.03 (31.51)     1:33.19 (32.16)     2:05.51 (32.32)
        2:37.88 (32.37)     3:10.48 (32.60)     3:42.57 (32.09)     4:15.47 (32.90)
        4:48.00 (32.53)     5:20.66 (32.66)                                        
  4 Graves, Rachel E          19 DPU-IN               5:12.43    5:25.15  
                  29.10     1:01.44 (32.34)     1:34.33 (32.89)     2:07.68 (33.35)
        2:40.91 (33.23)     3:14.23 (33.32)     3:47.43 (33.20)     4:20.53 (33.10)
        4:52.92 (32.39)     5:25.15 (32.23)                                        
  5 Murphy, Kendall E         21 Calvin-MI            5:14.65    5:26.13  
                  29.98     1:02.49 (32.51)     1:35.93 (33.44)     2:09.42 (33.49)
        2:42.56 (33.14)     3:15.66 (33.10)     3:48.78 (33.12)     4:21.85 (33.07)
        4:55.43 (33.58)     5:26.13 (30.70)                                        
  6 Ellens, Robyn             18 Calvin-MI            5:21.76    5:36.59  
                  30.02     1:03.19 (33.17)     1:37.78 (34.59)     2:12.29 (34.51)
        2:46.65 (34.36)     3:20.74 (34.09)     3:55.35 (34.61)     4:29.44 (34.09)
        5:03.67 (34.23)     5:36.59 (32.92)                                        
  7 Cullen, Jeanne M          21 DPU-IN               5:30.55    5:36.85  
                  31.84     1:05.94 (34.10)     1:39.89 (33.95)     2:13.85 (33.96)
        2:47.75 (33.90)     3:21.55 (33.80)     3:55.56 (34.01)     4:29.84 (34.28)
        5:03.63 (33.79)     5:36.85 (33.22)                                        
  8 Smith, Madelyn            20 Calvin-MI            5:14.65   x5:37.28  
                  30.42     1:03.38 (32.96)     1:37.24 (33.86)     2:11.14 (33.90)
        2:44.92 (33.78)     3:18.08 (33.16)     3:51.28 (33.20)     4:25.07 (33.79)
        4:58.80 (33.73)     5:37.28 (38.48)                                        
  9 Steffey, Riley A          18 DPU-IN               5:26.46    5:37.92  
                  30.08     1:02.72 (32.64)     1:36.10 (33.38)     2:09.86 (33.76)
        2:44.03 (34.17)     3:18.65 (34.62)     3:53.69 (35.04)     4:28.64 (34.95)
        5:03.65 (35.01)     5:37.92 (34.27)                                        
 10 Carroll, Allyson J        19 Franklin-IN          5:38.70    5:43.83  
                  31.87     1:06.66 (34.79)     1:41.46 (34.80)     2:16.71 (35.25)
        2:51.71 (35.00)     3:26.70 (34.99)     4:01.52 (34.82)     4:36.15 (34.63)
        5:10.60 (34.45)     5:43.83 (33.23)                                        
 11 Riemensperger, Kayla A    20 DPU-IN               5:39.89   x5:52.79  
                  31.73     1:06.82 (35.09)     1:41.74 (34.92)     2:17.10 (35.36)
        2:52.60 (35.50)     3:28.32 (35.72)     4:04.56 (36.24)     4:40.59 (36.03)
        5:16.97 (36.38)     5:52.79 (35.82)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oezer, Jenna              18 Calvin-MI              58.54      59.74  
                  27.63       59.74 (32.11)                                        
  2 Tallen, Ali C             19 DPU-IN                 59.05    1:01.04  
                  28.43     1:01.04 (32.61)                                        
  3 Snoke, Ashley E           19 Franklin-IN            59.94    1:01.54  
                  29.16     1:01.54 (32.38)                                        
  4 Mehringer, Cady N         19 Franklin-IN          1:01.83    1:01.79  
                  29.07     1:01.79 (32.72)                                        
  5 Neff, Olivia T            19 DPU-IN               1:01.73    1:03.04  
                  29.35     1:03.04 (33.69)                                        
  6 Dapore, Ash               18 DPU-IN               1:02.84    1:03.08  
                  28.97     1:03.08 (34.11)                                        
  7 Demsey, Karlee A          21 Franklin-IN          1:00.58    1:03.89  
                  30.24     1:03.89 (33.65)                                        
  8 Colliver, Liz J           18 Franklin-IN          1:01.54   x1:04.54  
                  30.17     1:04.54 (34.37)                                        
  9 McFarland, Audrey         18 Calvin-MI            1:03.70    1:05.97  
                  31.05     1:05.97 (34.92)                                        
 10 Sparks, Ka'lee            20 Calvin-MI            1:03.20    1:07.52  
                  31.38     1:07.52 (36.14)                                        
 11 Barbachyn, Laura          19 Calvin-MI                 NT   x1:08.67  
                  32.03     1:08.67 (36.64)                                        
 12 Gillum, Jackie B          21 DPU-IN               1:06.80   x1:10.22  
                  33.06     1:10.22 (37.16)                                        
 13 Howerton, Savannah J      18 Franklin-IN          1:10.69   x1:15.69  
                  34.34     1:15.69 (41.35)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bradley, Sarah            21 Calvin-MI             277.50     248.70  
  2 Smith, Joselyn            18 Calvin-MI             225.20     222.65  
  3 Magnussen, Hannabeth      18 Calvin-MI             218.17     195.20  
  4 Blackburn, Lexi M         19 Franklin-IN           405.95     177.90  
  5 Douglas, Katherine E      18 DPU-IN                224.81     167.35  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chao, Hannah              18 Calvin-MI            2:10.06    2:14.38  
                  30.08     1:03.60 (33.52)     1:42.70 (39.10)     2:14.38 (31.68)
  2 Woods, Mary C             20 DPU-IN               2:10.75    2:15.74  
                  29.31     1:04.31 (35.00)     1:44.42 (40.11)     2:15.74 (31.32)
  3 Dwyer, Mackenzie L        21 Franklin-IN          2:19.62    2:17.06  
                  31.12     1:04.65 (33.53)     1:45.74 (41.09)     2:17.06 (31.32)
  4 Mehringer, Cady N         19 Franklin-IN          2:11.39    2:17.87  
                  30.10     1:05.34 (35.24)     1:45.40 (40.06)     2:17.87 (32.47)
  5 Hartzell, August P        18 Franklin-IN          2:14.78    2:19.89  
                  30.19     1:06.20 (36.01)     1:46.27 (40.07)     2:19.89 (33.62)
  6 Keller, Julia M           19 DPU-IN               2:18.70    2:20.17  
                  29.95     1:04.20 (34.25)     1:47.93 (43.73)     2:20.17 (32.24)
  7 Cullen, Jeanne M          21 DPU-IN                    NT    2:22.82  
                  30.48     1:06.92 (36.44)     1:48.89 (41.97)     2:22.82 (33.93)
  8 McFarland, Audrey         18 Calvin-MI            2:20.08    2:24.97  
                  31.71     1:08.88 (37.17)     1:51.60 (42.72)     2:24.97 (33.37)
  9 Slenk, Emily              20 Calvin-MI            2:17.50    2:25.49  
                  31.11     1:08.99 (37.88)     1:52.02 (43.03)     2:25.49 (33.47)
 10 Herrera, Maria S          18 DPU-IN               2:22.46   x2:26.61  
                  32.08     1:09.91 (37.83)     1:52.90 (42.99)     2:26.61 (33.71)
 11 Komarek, Kara             20 Calvin-MI            2:18.03   x2:29.64  
                  33.42     1:11.58 (38.16)     1:55.54 (43.96)     2:29.64 (34.10)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Calvin College Knights-MI  'A'                    1:36.42    1:40.64  
     1) Oezer, Jenna 18                 2) Serino, Anna 20                
     3) Mattson, Rachel 21              4) VanHarn, Abby 21               
                  25.97       51.61 (25.64)     1:16.74 (25.13)     1:40.64 (23.90)
  2 Franklin College-IN  'A'                          1:38.48    1:40.68  
     1) Demsey, Karlee A 21             2) McCormick, Amy V 22            
     3) Richard, Jacqueline N 18        4) Coffman, Courtnee F 19         
                  25.90       51.73 (25.83)     1:16.67 (24.94)     1:40.68 (24.01)
  3 DePauw University-IN  'A'                         1:37.09    1:41.95  
     1) Neff, Olivia T 19               2) Wagenbrenner, Maggie L 19      
     3) Dapore, Ash 18                  4) Graves, Rachel E 19            
                  25.83       51.50 (25.67)     1:03.05 (11.55)     1:41.95 (38.90)
  4 Calvin College Knights-MI  'B'                    1:38.48    1:42.60  
     1) Boyer, Sydney 19                2) Murphy, Kendall E 21           
     3) Oezer, Alyssa 21                4) Smith, Madelyn 20              
                  26.29       51.55 (25.26)     1:17.19 (25.64)     1:42.60 (25.41)
  5 Franklin College-IN  'B'                               NT    1:45.51  
     1) Hollensead, Natalie R 20        2) Dodd, Katie 22                 
     3) Dwyer, Mackenzie L 21           4) Walther, Livie D 18            
                  26.67       53.69 (27.02)     1:19.97 (26.28)     1:45.51 (25.54)
  6 DePauw University-IN  'B'                         1:42.84    1:48.06  
     1) Gallagher, Marihelen C 20       2) Keller, Julia M 19             
     3) Ebel, Jackie L 18               4) Lund, Grace O 18               
                  26.86       52.93 (26.07)     1:21.66 (28.73)     1:48.06 (26.40)
  7 DePauw University-IN  'C'                         1:48.86   x1:53.86  
     1) Gillum, Jackie B 21             2) Johns, Elise M 21              
     3) Gardner, Kaitlyn L 18           4) Dowd, Val N 19                 
                  29.47       57.91 (28.44)     1:25.90 (27.99)     1:53.86 (27.96)