Licensed to Hillsdale College      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 1/13/2018 05:32 PM
                  Depauw vs NDC vs OC vs HC Meet - 1/13/2018                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Depauw Univ-IN  'A'                               1:48.32    1:52.21  
     1) Tallen, Ali C 18                2) Woods, Mary C 20               
     3) Neff, Olivia T 19               4) Lund, Allison C 19             
       28.23    31.62    27.52    24.84                                    
  2 Hillsdale College-MI  'A'                              NT    1:52.41  
     1) Farris, Tiffany 20              2) Ellingson, Anika G 20          
     3) Rao, Emma J 19                  4) Vita, Mary G 19                
       29.50    30.17    27.35    25.39                                    
  3 Hillsdale College-MI  'B'                              NT    1:56.33  
     1) Matti, Allie M 20               2) Addis, Victoria M 19           
     3) Houghton, Grace A 21            4) Steyer, Taylor A 20            
       34.27    27.45    28.15    26.46                                    
  4 Depauw Univ-IN  'B'                                    NT    2:00.09  
     1) Graves, Rachel E 19             2) Lund, Grace O 18               
     3) Keller, Julia M 19              4) Wagenbrenner, Maggie L 19      
       30.07    34.87    28.56    26.59                                    
  5 Depauw Univ-IN  'C'                                    NT    2:05.18  
     1) Gallagher, Marihelen C 20       2) Ebel, Jackie L 18              
     3) Gillum, Jackie B 21             4) Dapore, Ash 18                 
       31.13    36.32    31.53    26.20                                    
  6 Olivet College-MI  'A'                            2:02.87    2:08.46  
     1) Butler, Samantha J 20           2) Kunz, Kea 18                   
     3) Butler, Sabrina L 20            4) Campbell, Abby A 18            
       33.20    37.08    31.18    27.00                                    
 -- Depauw Univ-IN  'D'                                    NT   X2:11.79  
     1) Herrera, Maria S 18             2) Riemensperger, Kayla A 20      
     3) Dowd, Val N 19                  4) Johns, Elise M 21              
       31.47    40.35    31.70    28.27                                    
 -- Hillsdale College-MI  'C'                              NT         DQ  
     1) Bickerstaff, Bailey C 20        2) Bowen, Peyton E 21             
     3) Leathers, Lizzie J 20           4) McComb, Caylee A 20            
       30.08    35.55    30.40    27.00                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkens, Hannah K         18 Hillsdale-MI              NT   11:11.76  
      29.64   33.21   33.63   34.08   34.08   33.94   33.91   34.04
      33.62   33.80   33.85   34.09   34.00   34.17   34.26   33.99
      33.27   34.29   33.25   32.64                                
  2 Voisin, Catherine M       19 Hillsdale-MI              NT   11:34.32  
      30.37   33.47   34.53   35.10   35.19   35.47   34.84   35.59
      34.53   34.81   34.84   35.16   35.31   34.85   36.13   34.29
      35.24   34.88   35.52   34.20                                
  3 Riemensperger, Kayla A    20 DPU-IN                    NT   11:43.28  
      32.02   34.29   35.00   35.19   35.46   35.21   35.42   35.28
      35.50   35.49   35.69   35.34   35.66   35.34   35.44   35.68
      35.74   35.96   36.16   33.41                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heeres, Katherine E       19 Hillsdale-MI              NT    1:59.02  
      28.19   30.32   30.48   30.03                                
  2 Montes De Oca Zapiai, An  20 Olivet-MI            1:56.33    1:59.99  
      28.69   30.92   30.16   30.22                                
  3 Graves, Rachel E          19 DPU-IN               1:57.60    2:01.63  
      28.39   31.19   31.55   30.50                                
  4 Neff, Olivia T            19 DPU-IN               1:57.38    2:02.31  
      28.43   30.76   31.49   31.63                                
  5 Vita, Mary G              19 Hillsdale-MI              NT    2:04.99  
      28.83   31.38   32.49   32.29                                
  6 Wagenbrenner, Maggie L    19 DPU-IN               2:03.39    2:06.03  
      28.72   31.97   32.39   32.95                                
  7 Rao, Emma J               19 Hillsdale-MI              NT    2:12.63  
      29.16   33.35   34.80   35.32                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lund, Allison C           19 DPU-IN                 28.01      29.41  
  2 Farris, Tiffany           20 Hillsdale-MI              NT      29.77  
  3 Bickerstaff, Bailey C     20 Hillsdale-MI              NT      30.10  
  4 Matti, Allie M            20 Hillsdale-MI              NT      30.62  
  5 Gardner, Kaitlyn L        18 DPU-IN                 29.78      31.56  
  6 Scott, Katie E            19 DPU-IN                    NT      32.50  
  7 Smith, Theresa M          22 Hillsdale-MI              NT      32.91  
  8 Butler, Samantha J        20 Olivet-MI              32.03      32.95  
  9 Hansel, Katie A           20 Olivet-MI              32.53      34.89  
 10 Cole, Emma R              21 Olivet-MI              33.56      37.22  
 -- Johns, Elise M            21 DPU-IN                    NT     X34.34  
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ellingson, Anika G        20 Hillsdale-MI              NT      30.61  
  2 Addis, Victoria M         19 Hillsdale-MI              NT      31.90  
  3 Woods, Mary C             20 DPU-IN                    NT      32.67  
  4 Voisin, Catherine M       19 Hillsdale-MI              NT      34.75  
  5 Lund, Grace O             18 DPU-IN                    NT      35.77  
  6 Bowen, Peyton E           21 Hillsdale-MI              NT      35.84  
  7 Graham, Delaney J         20 Olivet-MI                 NT      36.54  
  8 Kunz, Kea                 18 Olivet-MI                 NT      37.06  
  9 Herrera, Maria S          18 DPU-IN                    NT      38.93  
 -- Ebel, Jackie L            18 DPU-IN                    NT     X36.63  
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Houghton, Grace A         21 Hillsdale-MI              NT    1:03.04  
      29.16   33.88                                                
  2 Keller, Julia M           19 DPU-IN               1:04.32    1:03.72  
      30.58   33.14                                                
  3 Montes De Oca Zapiai, An  20 Olivet-MI                 NT    1:04.38  
      29.80   34.58                                                
  4 Cullen, Jeanne M          21 DPU-IN               1:04.45    1:05.19  
      31.08   34.11                                                
  5 Wilkens, Hannah K         18 Hillsdale-MI              NT    1:05.31  
      30.15   35.16                                                
  6 Leathers, Lizzie J        20 Hillsdale-MI              NT    1:08.63  
      31.29   37.34                                                
  7 Gallagher, Marihelen C    20 DPU-IN               1:05.47    1:08.72  
      31.92   36.80                                                
  8 Butler, Sabrina L         20 Olivet-MI            1:15.12    1:13.30  
      33.51   39.79                                                
 -- Dowd, Val N               19 DPU-IN               1:04.70   X1:07.49  
      31.95   35.54                                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neff, Olivia T            19 DPU-IN                 25.11      25.59  
  2 Rao, Emma J               19 Hillsdale-MI              NT      25.83  
  3 Steyer, Taylor A          20 Hillsdale-MI              NT      27.36  
  4 Campbell, Abby A          18 Olivet-MI              26.38      27.79  
  5 Hansel, Katie A           20 Olivet-MI              26.17      28.15  
  6 McComb, Caylee A          20 Hillsdale-MI              NT      28.17  
  7 Gillum, Jackie B          21 DPU-IN                 28.00      29.89  
  8 Scott, Katie E            19 DPU-IN                    NT      30.25  
 -- Tallen, Ali C             18 DPU-IN                 25.89     X25.79  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slater, Abigail           20 Olivet-MI             187.90     160.60  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vita, Mary G              19 Hillsdale-MI              NT      56.78  
      27.26   29.52                                                
  2 Lebleu, Danielle E        19 Hillsdale-MI              NT      57.20  
      27.28   29.92                                                
  3 Farris, Tiffany           20 Hillsdale-MI              NT      57.74  
      27.94   29.80                                                
  4 Graham, Delaney J         20 Olivet-MI              58.36      58.67  
      28.60   30.07                                                
  5 Dapore, Ash               18 DPU-IN                 54.99      59.37  
      28.19   31.18                                                
  6 Riemensperger, Kayla A    20 DPU-IN                 57.57    1:00.25  
      29.18   31.07                                                
  7 Campbell, Abby A          18 Olivet-MI              57.94    1:01.05  
      28.94   32.11                                                
  8 Johns, Elise M            21 DPU-IN               1:00.32    1:02.59  
      30.32   32.27                                                
  9 McComb, Caylee A          20 Hillsdale-MI              NT    1:03.40  
      30.28   33.12                                                
 10 Hansel, Katie A           20 Olivet-MI            1:00.12    1:05.36  
      31.02   34.34                                                
 -- Wagenbrenner, Maggie L    19 DPU-IN                 54.99     X57.82  
      27.45   30.37                                                
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heeres, Katherine E       19 Hillsdale-MI              NT    1:01.57  
      30.37   31.20                                                
  2 Matti, Allie M            20 Hillsdale-MI              NT    1:04.86  
      31.80   33.06                                                
  3 Lund, Allison C           19 DPU-IN               1:02.01    1:05.46  
      31.30   34.16                                                
  4 Bickerstaff, Bailey C     20 Hillsdale-MI              NT    1:05.66  
      32.13   33.53                                                
  5 Gallagher, Marihelen C    20 DPU-IN               1:01.62    1:06.56  
      32.27   34.29                                                
  6 Gardner, Kaitlyn L        18 DPU-IN               1:04.37    1:06.90  
      32.73   34.17                                                
  7 Butler, Samantha J        20 Olivet-MI            1:08.40    1:12.10  
      35.28   36.82                                                
 -- Herrera, Maria S          18 DPU-IN               1:02.35   X1:06.86  
      32.86   34.00                                                
 -- Scott, Katie E            19 DPU-IN               1:07.21   X1:13.34  
      34.84   38.50                                                
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ellingson, Anika G        20 Hillsdale-MI              NT    1:07.60  
      32.12   35.48                                                
  2 Addis, Victoria M         19 Hillsdale-MI              NT    1:10.88  
      32.91   37.97                                                
  3 Dowd, Val N               19 DPU-IN               1:16.86    1:15.93  
      36.15   39.78                                                
  4 Lund, Grace O             18 DPU-IN                    NT    1:16.40  
      36.01   40.39                                                
  5 Bowen, Peyton E           21 Hillsdale-MI              NT    1:17.10  
      36.46   40.64                                                
  6 Ebel, Jackie L            18 DPU-IN               1:16.70    1:20.23  
      37.85   42.38                                                
  7 Kunz, Kea                 18 Olivet-MI            1:19.62    1:22.46  
      39.67   42.79                                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graves, Rachel E          19 DPU-IN               5:12.43    5:21.30  
      29.91   33.00   32.68   32.63   32.80   32.62   32.20   32.33
      32.08   31.05                                                
  2 Houghton, Grace A         21 Hillsdale-MI              NT    5:31.97  
      31.09   33.74   33.39   33.14   33.14   32.98   33.35   33.40
      33.86   33.88                                                
  3 Cullen, Jeanne M          21 DPU-IN               5:30.55    5:37.61  
      32.01   34.30   34.55   34.30   34.11   33.97   33.87   33.67
      33.89   32.94                                                
  4 Steffey, Riley A          18 DPU-IN               5:26.46    5:39.47  
      30.53   33.06   33.50   34.25   34.41   34.47   34.87   35.15
      34.86   34.37                                                
  5 Smith, Theresa M          22 Hillsdale-MI              NT    5:58.26  
      33.19   35.85   35.89   36.38   36.03   36.12   36.60   36.45
      36.20   35.55                                                
  6 Butler, Samantha J        20 Olivet-MI            6:28.01    6:44.79  
      34.34   37.44   39.44   40.45   42.42   43.08   41.82   42.57
      42.14   41.09                                                
 
Event 25  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tallen, Ali C             18 DPU-IN                    NT      28.05  
  2 Voisin, Catherine M       19 Hillsdale-MI              NT      28.20  
  3 Bickerstaff, Bailey C     20 Hillsdale-MI              NT      28.46  
  4 Dapore, Ash               18 DPU-IN                    NT      28.76  
  5 Rao, Emma J               19 Hillsdale-MI              NT      28.78  
  6 Steyer, Taylor A          20 Hillsdale-MI              NT      29.50  
  7 Leathers, Lizzie J        20 Hillsdale-MI              NT      30.53  
  8 Butler, Sabrina L         20 Olivet-MI                 NT      31.94  
  9 Kunz, Kea                 18 Olivet-MI                 NT      32.44  
 -- Gillum, Jackie B          21 DPU-IN                    NT     X31.50  
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slater, Abigail           20 Olivet-MI             197.50     157.15  
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heeres, Katherine E       19 Hillsdale-MI              NT    1:02.89  
      28.52   34.37                                                
  2 Woods, Mary C             20 DPU-IN               1:01.81    1:03.40  
      29.38   34.02                                                
  3 Keller, Julia M           19 DPU-IN                    NT    1:04.39  
      29.34   35.05                                                
  4 Ellingson, Anika G        20 Hillsdale-MI              NT    1:05.13  
      31.07   34.06                                                
  5 Wilkens, Hannah K         18 Hillsdale-MI              NT    1:08.20  
      31.64   36.56                                                
  6 Graham, Delaney J         20 Olivet-MI                 NT    1:08.37  
      31.91   36.46                                                
  7 Dowd, Val N               19 DPU-IN               1:08.50    1:08.99  
      32.83   36.16                                                
  8 Bowen, Peyton E           21 Hillsdale-MI              NT    1:10.89  
      33.73   37.16                                                
  9 Smith, Theresa M          22 Hillsdale-MI              NT    1:11.75  
      33.57   38.18                                                
 10 Butler, Sabrina L         20 Olivet-MI                 NT    1:17.23  
      34.40   42.83                                                
 -- Gardner, Kaitlyn L        18 DPU-IN               1:10.02   X1:12.20  
      32.36   39.84                                                
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Depauw Univ-IN  'A'                               3:40.28    3:41.80  
     1) Neff, Olivia T 19               2) Graves, Rachel E 19            
     3) Tallen, Ali C 18                4) Woods, Mary C 20               
       26.81    55.43    26.25    54.96    26.08    55.37    26.27    56.04
  2 Hillsdale College-MI  'A'                              NT    3:50.76  
     1) Vita, Mary G 19                 2) Heeres, Katherine E 19         
     3) Lebleu, Danielle E 19           4) Farris, Tiffany 20             
       26.86    56.57    27.35    58.05    27.59    58.27    27.49    57.87
  3 Depauw Univ-IN  'B'                               3:41.71    3:55.12  
     1) Lund, Allison C 19              2) Keller, Julia M 19             
     3) Dapore, Ash 18                  4) Wagenbrenner, Maggie L 19      
       27.13    57.21    28.42    58.30    28.44    59.50    27.88  1:00.11
  4 Hillsdale College-MI  'B'                              NT    3:56.30  
     1) Voisin, Catherine M 19          2) Addis, Victoria M 19           
     3) Houghton, Grace A 21            4) Steyer, Taylor A 20            
       27.83    58.42    27.22    58.92    27.85    58.81    28.46  1:00.15
  5 Hillsdale College-MI  'C'                              NT    4:02.86  
     1) Wilkens, Hannah K 18            2) McComb, Caylee A 20            
     3) Leathers, Lizzie J 20           4) Matti, Allie M 20              
       28.36    59.61    29.65  1:02.45    30.21  1:02.63    27.46    58.17
  6 Olivet College-MI  'A'                            3:49.72    4:04.83  
     1) Graham, Delaney J 20            2) Hansel, Katie A 20             
     3) Campbell, Abby A 18             4) Montes De Oca Zapiai, Ana Paula
       28.78  1:01.15    29.75  1:03.98    28.97  1:00.54    28.20    59.16
  7 Depauw Univ-IN  'C'                               4:02.32    4:06.92  
     1) Herrera, Maria S 18             2) Johns, Elise M 21              
     3) Ebel, Jackie L 18               4) Riemensperger, Kayla A 20      
       29.95  1:01.54    30.12  1:02.52    29.24  1:03.92    27.89    58.94
 -- Depauw Univ-IN  'D'                               4:08.48   X4:02.32  
     1) Gardner, Kaitlyn L 18           2) Cullen, Jeanne M 21            
     3) Gillum, Jackie B 21             4) Gallagher, Marihelen C 20      
       29.22  1:00.37    28.73    59.88    30.34  1:03.50    27.56    58.57