Licensed to DePauw University     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 10/15/2016 07:36 PM
                Indiana Division III Invitational - 10/15/2016                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Michaela Kivett     18 Rose-Hulman-IN                  142.35         20  
  2 Sam Ostreicher      20 DPU-IN                          118.25         17  
 
Event 3  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elaine Davis        20 DPU-IN                          210.45         20  
  2 Michaela Kivett     18 Rose-Hulman-IN                  181.60         17  
  3 Michelle Reese      18 Rose-Hulman-IN                  171.60         16  
  4 Sam Ostreicher      20 DPU-IN                          126.95         15  
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DePauw University-IN  'A'                             1:51.94         40  
     1) Annie Graves 21                 2) Mary Woods 19                  
     3) Angela Newlon 21                4) Ellen Riehle 21                
                  28.97     1:00.23 (31.26)     1:27.15 (26.92)     1:51.94 (24.79)
  2 DePauw University-IN  'B'                            J1:53.54         26  
     1) Allison Lund 18                 2) Jamie Fritsch 21               
     3) Olivia Neff 18                  4) Kirsten Olson 21               
                  28.34     1:01.11 (32.77)     1:27.99 (26.88)     1:53.54 (25.55)
  3 Franklin College-IN  'A'                             J1:55.75         34  
     1) Mackenzie Dwyer 20              2) Kaitlin Mans 20                
     3) Laura Olivo 21                  4) Haley Blaich 21                
                  30.54     1:02.02 (31.48)     1:29.95 (27.93)     1:55.75 (25.80)
  4 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'A'               J1:55.77         32  
     1) Ellie Hong 21                   2) Savannah Rice 21               
     3) Bethany Lefeber 20              4) Parker Brady 18                
                  28.09     1:01.72 (33.63)     1:29.80 (28.08)     1:55.77 (25.97)
  5 DePauw University-IN  'C'                            J2:00.35         24  
     1) Lydia Thibault 18               2) Emily Ward 22                  
     3) Abby Sheehan 20                 4) Marihelen Gallagher 19         
                  28.95     1:04.24 (35.29)     1:33.25 (29.01)     2:00.35 (27.10)
  6 Franklin College-IN  'B'                             J2:02.48         22  
     1) Carly Fernandes 21              2) Natalie Hollensead 19          
     3) Cady Mehringer 18               4) Payton Thomas 22               
                  31.81     1:07.11 (35.30)     1:35.12 (28.01)     2:02.48 (27.36)
  7 Anderson University-IN  'A'                          J2:06.52         30  
     1) Erin Orban 20                   2) Emma Maubach 18                
     3) Milly Hensley 20                4) Elissa Austin 18               
                  35.58     1:10.37 (34.79)     1:39.45 (29.08)     2:06.52 (27.07)
  8 Anderson University-IN  'B'                          J2:10.35         18  
     1) Heather Krapfl 18               2) Sam Case 20                    
     3) Kara Mustard 18                 4) Vanessa Leon 18                
                  35.70     1:11.18 (35.48)     1:40.99 (29.81)     2:10.35 (29.36)
  9 Franklin College-IN  'C'                             J2:12.13         16  
     1) Mary Jeffries 19                2) Hannah Bennett 21              
     3) Taylor Tichenor 21              4) Ryanne Stanfield 18            
                  34.76     1:09.45 (34.69)     1:41.22 (31.77)     2:12.13 (30.91)
 10 Manchester University-IN  'A'                        J2:13.60         28  
     1) Mikki Goetz 19                  2) Hannah Interlicchia 23         
     3) Emily Clark 20                  4) Tiffany Reith 18               
                  35.46     1:13.11 (37.65)     1:43.39 (30.28)     2:13.60 (30.21)
 11 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'B'               J2:22.41         14  
     1) Alex Truby 18                   2) Megan Baker 19                 
     3) Randy Anderson-Kenney 19        4) Lena Duncan 19                 
                  40.36     1:15.38 (35.02)     1:45.93 (30.55)     2:22.41 (36.48)
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Angela Newlon       21 DPU-IN                         1:56.43         20  
                  27.56       57.15 (29.59)     1:27.27 (30.12)     1:56.43 (29.16)
  2 Shelby Whitt        19 DPU-IN                         2:00.23         17  
                  28.13       58.64 (30.51)     1:29.55 (30.91)     2:00.23 (30.68)
  3 Amy McCormick       21 Franklin-IN                    2:01.74         16  
                  28.91       59.42 (30.51)     1:30.46 (31.04)     2:01.74 (31.28)
  4 Mackenzie Dwyer     20 Franklin-IN                    2:02.93         15  
                  29.01       59.64 (30.63)     1:31.43 (31.79)     2:02.93 (31.50)
  5 Ellie Hong          21 Rose-Hulman-IN                 2:05.74         14  
                  28.21       59.95 (31.74)     1:32.95 (33.00)     2:05.74 (32.79)
  6 Lauren McCool       22 Franklin-IN                    2:06.49         13  
                  29.46     1:00.86 (31.40)     1:33.22 (32.36)     2:06.49 (33.27)
  7 Maggie Lomasney     21 DPU-IN                         2:06.99         12  
                  29.41     1:01.68 (32.27)     1:34.47 (32.79)     2:06.99 (32.52)
  8 Sarah Taylor        21 Franklin-IN                    2:07.37         11  
                  29.49     1:01.60 (32.11)     1:34.86 (33.26)     2:07.37 (32.51)
  9 Maria Kline         19 Rose-Hulman-IN                 2:10.11          9  
                  30.45     1:03.39 (32.94)     1:37.21 (33.82)     2:10.11 (32.90)
 10 Kayla Riemensperge  19 DPU-IN                         2:10.65          7  
                  29.86     1:03.22 (33.36)     1:37.64 (34.42)     2:10.65 (33.01)
 11 Katie Ferriss       20 DPU-IN                         2:10.79          6  
                  29.94     1:03.28 (33.34)     1:36.75 (33.47)     2:10.79 (34.04)
 12 Lauren Blake        19 Rose-Hulman-IN                 2:11.29          5  
                  29.31     1:02.59 (33.28)     1:37.48 (34.89)     2:11.29 (33.81)
 13 Randy Anderson-Ken  19 Rose-Hulman-IN                 2:12.14          4  
                  30.84     1:03.85 (33.01)     1:37.80 (33.95)     2:12.14 (34.34)
 14 Tana Hendrickson    18 Rose-Hulman-IN                 2:12.68          3  
                  29.74     1:02.88 (33.14)     1:37.61 (34.73)     2:12.68 (35.07)
 15 Elise Johns         20 DPU-IN                         2:13.13          2  
                  30.14     1:03.58 (33.44)     1:38.32 (34.74)     2:13.13 (34.81)
 16 Jackie Gillum       20 DPU-IN                         2:13.96          1  
                  30.77     1:04.07 (33.30)     1:38.96 (34.89)     2:13.96 (35.00)
 17 Liz Johns           18 DPU-IN                         2:16.11        
                  31.18     1:05.33 (34.15)     1:40.92 (35.59)     2:16.11 (35.19)
 18 Elissa Austin       18 AU-IN                          2:17.98        
                  31.67     1:06.41 (34.74)     1:42.97 (36.56)     2:17.98 (35.01)
 19 Vanessa Leon        18 AU-IN                          2:30.56        
                  32.82     1:09.69 (36.87)     1:49.98 (40.29)     2:30.56 (40.58)
 20 Caroline Hofman     21 AU-IN                          2:49.94        
                  37.18     1:20.34 (43.16)     2:06.01 (45.67)     2:49.94 (43.93)
 -- Mikki Goetz         19 Manchester-IN                 X2:21.77        
                  31.66     1:07.00 (35.34)     1:44.27 (37.27)     2:21.77 (37.50)
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cady Mehringer      18 Franklin-IN                    2:15.11         20  
                  29.21     1:02.76 (33.55)     1:43.18 (40.42)     2:15.11 (31.93)
  2 Kirsten Olson       21 DPU-IN                         2:15.75         17  
                  29.84     1:04.16 (34.32)     1:45.26 (41.10)     2:15.75 (30.49)
  3 Annie Graves        21 DPU-IN                         2:18.28         16  
                  29.90     1:04.70 (34.80)     1:45.96 (41.26)     2:18.28 (32.32)
  4 Lydia Thibault      18 DPU-IN                         2:19.08         15  
                  30.01     1:03.51 (33.50)     1:46.06 (42.55)     2:19.08 (33.02)
  5 Jamie Fritsch       21 DPU-IN                         2:20.23         14  
                  30.09     1:06.99 (36.90)     1:46.87 (39.88)     2:20.23 (33.36)
  6 Emily Ward          22 DPU-IN                         2:22.56         13  
                  30.16     1:06.53 (36.37)     1:48.40 (41.87)     2:22.56 (34.16)
  7 Kaitlin Mans        20 Franklin-IN                    2:22.72         12  
                  31.32     1:08.73 (37.41)     1:47.79 (39.06)     2:22.72 (34.93)
  8 Marihelen Gallaghe  19 DPU-IN                         2:23.45         11  
                  32.24     1:06.91 (34.67)     1:49.33 (42.42)     2:23.45 (34.12)
  9 Jeanne Cullen       20 DPU-IN                         2:24.47          9  
                  30.15     1:06.97 (36.82)     1:51.21 (44.24)     2:24.47 (33.26)
 10 Liz Graham          20 DPU-IN                         2:24.77          7  
                  30.67     1:06.56 (35.89)     1:51.86 (45.30)     2:24.77 (32.91)
 11 Bethany Lefeber     20 Rose-Hulman-IN                 2:25.27          6  
                  30.16     1:07.39 (37.23)     1:50.53 (43.14)     2:25.27 (34.74)
 12 Milly Hensley       20 AU-IN                          2:28.02          5  
                  31.00     1:09.45 (38.45)     1:53.97 (44.52)     2:28.02 (34.05)
 13 Carly Fernandes     21 Franklin-IN                    2:31.16          4  
                  32.18     1:09.68 (37.50)     1:55.26 (45.58)     2:31.16 (35.90)
 14 Taylor Tichenor     21 Franklin-IN                    2:32.58          3  
                  33.66     1:13.98 (40.32)     1:57.77 (43.79)     2:32.58 (34.81)
 15 Kara Mustard        18 AU-IN                          2:34.12          2  
                  32.01     1:12.26 (40.25)     1:57.93 (45.67)     2:34.12 (36.19)
 16 Megan Baker         19 Rose-Hulman-IN                 2:39.42          1  
                  37.05     1:17.76 (40.71)     2:02.85 (45.09)     2:39.42 (36.57)
 17 Erin Orban          20 AU-IN                          3:09.19        
                  38.49     1:25.00 (46.51)     2:24.67 (59.67)     3:09.19 (44.52)
 -- Emily Clark         20 Manchester-IN                 X2:39.40        
                  33.36     1:11.97 (38.61)     2:01.87 (49.90)     2:39.40 (37.53)
 -- Hannah Interlicchi  23 Manchester-IN                 X2:50.93        
                  36.10     1:21.05 (44.95)     2:11.26 (50.21)     2:50.93 (39.67)
 
Event 11  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allison Lund        18 DPU-IN                           25.02         20  
  2 Olivia Neff         18 DPU-IN                           25.18         17  
  3 Regina Solik        22 Franklin-IN                      25.29         16  
  4 Ellen Riehle        21 DPU-IN                           25.60         15  
  5 Karlee Demsey       20 Franklin-IN                      25.89         14  
  6 Haley Blaich        21 Franklin-IN                      26.36         13  
  7 Parker Brady        18 Rose-Hulman-IN                   26.60         12  
  8 Natalie Hollensead  19 Franklin-IN                      26.70         11  
  9 Savannah Rice       21 Rose-Hulman-IN                   27.16          9  
 10 Abby Sheehan        20 DPU-IN                           27.56          7  
 11 Payton Thomas       22 Franklin-IN                      27.77          6  
 12 Annie Barce         19 Manchester-IN                    29.35          5  
 13 Tiffany Reith       18 Manchester-IN                    30.75          4  
 14 Alex Truby          18 Rose-Hulman-IN                   31.53          3  
 15 Michaela Richardso  21 AU-IN                            32.14          2  
 16 Cassidy Wheat       20 AU-IN                            32.20          1  
 17 Heather Krapfl      18 AU-IN                            32.50        
 18 Lydia Haurez        21 AU-IN                            33.29        
 19 Lena Duncan         19 Rose-Hulman-IN                   36.38        
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Woods          19 DPU-IN                         1:00.52         20  
                  28.13     1:00.52 (32.39)                                        
  2 Karlee Demsey       20 Franklin-IN                    1:01.97         17  
                  28.86     1:01.97 (33.11)                                        
  3 Cady Mehringer      18 Franklin-IN                    1:03.32         16  
                  29.93     1:03.32 (33.39)                                        
  4 Bethany Lefeber     20 Rose-Hulman-IN                 1:05.32         15  
                  30.22     1:05.32 (35.10)                                        
  5 Laura Olivo         21 Franklin-IN                    1:05.61         14  
                  29.99     1:05.61 (35.62)                                        
  6 Carly Fernandes     21 Franklin-IN                    1:07.72         13  
                  31.41     1:07.72 (36.31)                                        
  7 Kara Mustard        18 AU-IN                          1:07.97         12  
                  31.31     1:07.97 (36.66)                                        
  8 Randy Anderson-Ken  19 Rose-Hulman-IN                 1:08.23         11  
                  32.20     1:08.23 (36.03)                                        
  9 Milly Hensley       20 AU-IN                          1:08.84          9  
                  31.65     1:08.84 (37.19)                                        
 10 Danielle Dattilio   21 DPU-IN                         1:08.98          7  
                  32.22     1:08.98 (36.76)                                        
 11 Emily Clark         20 Manchester-IN                  1:10.97          6  
                  32.14     1:10.97 (38.83)                                        
 12 Jackie Gillum       20 DPU-IN                         1:11.98          5  
                  33.74     1:11.98 (38.24)                                        
 -- Tiffany Reith       18 Manchester-IN                 X1:20.74        
                  36.86     1:20.74 (43.88)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kirsten Olson       21 DPU-IN                           55.59         20  
                  26.89       55.59 (28.70)                                        
  2 Olivia Neff         18 DPU-IN                           55.72         17  
                  26.98       55.72 (28.74)                                        
  3 Ellie Hong          21 Rose-Hulman-IN                   56.42         16  
                  27.56       56.42 (28.86)                                        
  4 Haley Blaich        21 Franklin-IN                      57.21         15  
                  27.65       57.21 (29.56)                                        
  5 Sarah Taylor        21 Franklin-IN                      57.34         14  
                  27.97       57.34 (29.37)                                        
  6 Regina Solik        22 Franklin-IN                      57.80         13  
                  27.57       57.80 (30.23)                                        
  7 Parker Brady        18 Rose-Hulman-IN                   58.89         12  
                  28.21       58.89 (30.68)                                        
  8 Savannah Rice       21 Rose-Hulman-IN                 1:00.10         11  
                  28.74     1:00.10 (31.36)                                        
  9 Mary Jeffries       19 Franklin-IN                    1:03.50          9  
                  30.54     1:03.50 (32.96)                                        
 10 Annie Barce         19 Manchester-IN                  1:05.04          7  
                  31.59     1:05.04 (33.45)                                        
 11 Mikki Goetz         19 Manchester-IN                  1:05.15          6  
                  31.57     1:05.15 (33.58)                                        
 12 Alex Truby          18 Rose-Hulman-IN                 1:08.60          5  
                  33.48     1:08.60 (35.12)                                        
 13 Sam Case            20 AU-IN                          1:09.93          4  
                  33.12     1:09.93 (36.81)                                        
 14 Lena Duncan         19 Rose-Hulman-IN                 1:30.48          3  
 
Event 17  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Angela Newlon       21 DPU-IN                         5:04.57         20  
                  28.21       58.78 (30.57)     1:29.61 (30.83)     2:00.69 (31.08)
        2:31.93 (31.24)     3:02.90 (30.97)     3:33.92 (31.02)     4:04.59 (30.67)
        4:35.16 (30.57)     5:04.57 (29.41)                                        
  2 Shelby Whitt        19 DPU-IN                         5:24.25         17  
                  30.04     1:02.76 (32.72)     1:35.85 (33.09)     2:09.17 (33.32)
        2:41.92 (32.75)     3:14.65 (32.73)     3:47.82 (33.17)     4:20.65 (32.83)
        4:53.69 (33.04)     5:24.25 (30.56)                                        
  3 Amy McCormick       21 Franklin-IN                    5:24.30         16  
                  30.03     1:02.20 (32.17)     1:34.93 (32.73)     2:07.94 (33.01)
        2:41.10 (33.16)     3:14.21 (33.11)     3:47.30 (33.09)     4:20.45 (33.15)
        4:53.19 (32.74)     5:24.30 (31.11)                                        
  4 Mackenzie Dwyer     20 Franklin-IN                    5:26.69         15  
                  28.64     1:00.41 (31.77)     1:33.25 (32.84)     2:06.31 (33.06)
        2:39.82 (33.51)     3:13.18 (33.36)     3:46.83 (33.65)     4:20.19 (33.36)
        4:53.78 (33.59)     5:26.69 (32.91)                                        
  5 Maggie Lomasney     21 DPU-IN                         5:34.77         14  
                  31.37     1:04.97 (33.60)     1:39.08 (34.11)     2:13.05 (33.97)
        2:47.21 (34.16)     3:21.29 (34.08)     3:54.90 (33.61)     4:28.36 (33.46)
        5:01.77 (33.41)     5:34.77 (33.00)                                        
  6 Lauren McCool       22 Franklin-IN                    5:37.27         13  
                  30.53     1:03.67 (33.14)     1:37.01 (33.34)     2:10.97 (33.96)
        2:45.25 (34.28)     3:19.45 (34.20)     3:53.84 (34.39)     4:28.32 (34.48)
        5:03.10 (34.78)     5:37.27 (34.17)                                        
  7 Jeanne Cullen       20 DPU-IN                         5:39.94         12  
                  31.35     1:05.16 (33.81)     1:39.32 (34.16)     2:13.53 (34.21)
        2:48.30 (34.77)     3:22.68 (34.38)     3:57.29 (34.61)     4:31.95 (34.66)
        5:06.17 (34.22)     5:39.94 (33.77)                                        
  8 Katie Ferriss       20 DPU-IN                         5:44.33         11  
                  31.11     1:04.61 (33.50)     1:38.88 (34.27)     2:13.91 (35.03)
        2:48.55 (34.64)     3:22.88 (34.33)     3:58.54 (35.66)     4:34.41 (35.87)
        5:09.86 (35.45)     5:44.33 (34.47)                                        
  9 Maria Kline         19 Rose-Hulman-IN                 5:44.55          9  
                  31.05     1:05.64 (34.59)     1:40.52 (34.88)     2:15.71 (35.19)
        2:50.93 (35.22)     3:25.95 (35.02)     4:00.89 (34.94)     4:35.89 (35.00)
        5:10.81 (34.92)     5:44.55 (33.74)                                        
 10 Elise Johns         20 DPU-IN                         5:49.30          7  
                  31.43     1:05.82 (34.39)     1:40.97 (35.15)     2:16.00 (35.03)
        2:51.34 (35.34)     3:26.80 (35.46)     4:02.63 (35.83)     4:38.64 (36.01)
        5:14.39 (35.75)     5:49.30 (34.91)                                        
 11 Taylor Tichenor     21 Franklin-IN                    5:53.03          6  
                  31.41     1:06.02 (34.61)     1:41.39 (35.37)     2:16.97 (35.58)
        2:52.77 (35.80)     3:29.31 (36.54)     4:05.69 (36.38)     4:42.09 (36.40)
        5:18.42 (36.33)     5:53.03 (34.61)                                        
 12 Kayla Riemensperge  19 DPU-IN                         5:53.26          5  
                  30.81     1:05.30 (34.49)     1:41.07 (35.77)     2:17.44 (36.37)
        2:54.37 (36.93)     3:30.89 (36.52)     4:07.48 (36.59)     4:43.99 (36.51)
        5:20.17 (36.18)     5:53.26 (33.09)                                        
 13 Randy Anderson-Ken  19 Rose-Hulman-IN                 5:53.54          4  
                  31.98     1:06.80 (34.82)     1:42.61 (35.81)     2:18.04 (35.43)
        2:53.79 (35.75)     3:29.69 (35.90)     4:05.94 (36.25)     4:42.68 (36.74)
        5:18.81 (36.13)     5:53.54 (34.73)                                        
 14 Lauren Blake        19 Rose-Hulman-IN                 5:56.81          3  
                  32.20     1:06.76 (34.56)     1:42.95 (36.19)     2:19.23 (36.28)
        2:55.63 (36.40)     3:31.75 (36.12)     4:08.19 (36.44)     4:44.90 (36.71)
        5:21.33 (36.43)     5:56.81 (35.48)                                        
 15 Megan Baker         19 Rose-Hulman-IN                 6:11.14          2  
                  33.27     1:09.85 (36.58)     1:46.96 (37.11)     2:24.54 (37.58)
        3:02.41 (37.87)     3:40.57 (38.16)     4:18.74 (38.17)     4:56.91 (38.17)
        5:34.70 (37.79)     6:11.14 (36.44)                                        
 16 Natalie Allen       17 Rose-Hulman-IN                 6:12.68          1  
                  32.45     1:08.61 (36.16)     1:46.19 (37.58)     2:24.68 (38.49)
        3:03.30 (38.62)     3:41.82 (38.52)     4:20.15 (38.33)     4:58.65 (38.50)
        5:36.21 (37.56)     6:12.68 (36.47)                                        
 17 Elissa Austin       18 AU-IN                          6:20.08        
                  32.95     1:09.31 (36.36)     1:46.95 (37.64)     2:25.21 (38.26)
        3:05.12 (39.91)     3:44.86 (39.74)     4:23.97 (39.11)     5:03.24 (39.27)
        5:43.15 (39.91)     6:20.08 (36.93)                                        
 18 Mikki Goetz         19 Manchester-IN                  6:29.20        
                  32.99     1:10.12 (37.13)     1:48.81 (38.69)     2:28.72 (39.91)
        3:09.15 (40.43)     3:49.68 (40.53)     4:30.91 (41.23)     5:11.81 (40.90)
        5:51.06 (39.25)     6:29.20 (38.14)                                        
 19 Vanessa Leon        18 AU-IN                          6:47.72        
                  33.48     1:11.43 (37.95)     1:51.80 (40.37)     2:33.61 (41.81)
        3:16.63 (43.02)     4:00.21 (43.58)     4:42.95 (42.74)     5:25.65 (42.70)
        6:08.28 (42.63)     6:47.72 (39.44)                                        
 20 Caroline Hofman     21 AU-IN                          7:31.86        
                  39.53     1:24.67 (45.14)     2:11.24 (46.57)     2:57.33 (46.09)
        3:43.89 (46.56)     4:30.26 (46.37)     5:17.28 (47.02)     6:04.58 (47.30)
        6:49.97 (45.39)     7:31.86 (41.89)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DePauw University-IN  'A'                             1:43.21         40  
     1) Marihelen Gallagher 19          2) Ellen Riehle 21                
     3) Annie Graves 21                 4) Mary Woods 19                  
                  27.16       52.41 (25.25)     1:18.34 (25.93)     1:43.21 (24.87)
  2 Franklin College-IN  'A'                              1:45.45         34  
     1) Lauren McCool 22                2) Sarah Taylor 21                
     3) Payton Thomas 22                4) Haley Blaich 21                
                  27.26       52.93 (25.67)     1:19.84 (26.91)     1:45.45 (25.61)
  3 DePauw University-IN  'B'                            J1:52.05         26  
     1) Emily Ward 22                   2) Danielle Dattilio 21           
     3) Katie Ferriss 20                4) Kayla Riemensperger 19         
                  27.90       56.69 (28.79)     1:24.35 (27.66)     1:52.05 (27.70)
  4 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'A'               J1:52.32         32  
     1) Lauren Blake 19                 2) Tana Hendrickson 18            
     3) Natalie Allen 17                4) Bethany Lefeber 20             
                  28.01       55.63 (27.62)     1:25.50 (29.87)     1:52.32 (26.82)
  5 DePauw University-IN  'C'                            J1:52.71         24  
     1) Carolyn Riehle 18               2) Jackie Gillum 20               
     3) Liz Johns 18                    4) Liz Graham 20                  
                  28.52       57.49 (28.97)     1:25.55 (28.06)     1:52.71 (27.16)
  6 Manchester University-IN  'A'                        J1:59.68         30  
     1) Annie Barce 19                  2) Tiffany Reith 18               
     3) Hannah Interlicchia 23          4) Mikki Goetz 19                 
                  29.19     1:00.28 (31.09)     1:29.82 (29.54)     1:59.68 (29.86)
  7 Franklin College-IN  'B'                             J2:00.14         22  
     1) Laura Olivo 21                  2) Mary Jeffries 19               
     3) Hannah Bennett 21               4) Ryanne Stanfield 18            
                  28.57       58.19 (29.62)     1:27.78 (29.59)     2:00.14 (32.36)
  8 Anderson University-IN  'A'                          J2:09.15         28  
     1) Heather Krapfl 18               2) Michaela Richardson 21         
     3) Cassidy Wheat 20                4) Caroline Hofman 21             
                  32.26     1:04.50 (32.24)     1:34.84 (30.34)     2:09.15 (34.31)
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ellie Hong          21 Rose-Hulman-IN                   59.98         20  
                  29.43       59.98 (30.55)                                        
  2 Annie Graves        21 DPU-IN                         1:01.93         17  
                  30.33     1:01.93 (31.60)                                        
  3 Karlee Demsey       20 Franklin-IN                    1:03.28         16  
                  29.90     1:03.28 (33.38)                                        
  4 Mackenzie Dwyer     20 Franklin-IN                    1:03.48         15  
                  31.10     1:03.48 (32.38)                                        
  5 Lydia Thibault      18 DPU-IN                         1:03.52         14  
                  30.32     1:03.52 (33.20)                                        
  6 Amy McCormick       21 Franklin-IN                    1:04.96         13  
                  31.45     1:04.96 (33.51)                                        
  7 Marihelen Gallaghe  19 DPU-IN                         1:05.67         12  
                  32.00     1:05.67 (33.67)                                        
  8 Cady Mehringer      18 Franklin-IN                    1:05.80         11  
                  31.95     1:05.80 (33.85)                                        
  9 Parker Brady        18 Rose-Hulman-IN                 1:05.86          9  
                  32.38     1:05.86 (33.48)                                        
 10 Danielle Dattilio   21 DPU-IN                         1:07.02          7  
                  32.32     1:07.02 (34.70)                                        
 11 Liz Graham          20 DPU-IN                         1:07.73          6  
                  33.16     1:07.73 (34.57)                                        
 12 Tana Hendrickson    18 Rose-Hulman-IN                 1:07.89          5  
                  33.08     1:07.89 (34.81)                                        
 13 Maria Kline         19 Rose-Hulman-IN                 1:08.25          4  
                  33.68     1:08.25 (34.57)                                        
 14 Carly Fernandes     21 Franklin-IN                    1:08.79          3  
                  33.53     1:08.79 (35.26)                                        
 15 Emily Clark         20 Manchester-IN                  1:13.03          2  
                  34.85     1:13.03 (38.18)                                        
 16 Liz Johns           18 DPU-IN                         1:14.67          1  
                  37.24     1:14.67 (37.43)                                        
 17 Alex Truby          18 Rose-Hulman-IN                 1:17.97        
                1:19.70         1:17.97 ( )                                        
 18 Heather Krapfl      18 AU-IN                          1:19.84        
                  38.65     1:19.84 (41.19)                                        
 19 Erin Orban          20 AU-IN                          1:21.63        
                1:21.52      1:21.63 (0.11)                                        
 20 Michaela Richardso  21 AU-IN                          1:42.97        
                  49.36     1:42.97 (53.61)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Woods          19 DPU-IN                         1:09.44         20  
                  32.60     1:09.44 (36.84)                                        
  2 Kaitlin Mans        20 Franklin-IN                    1:09.84         17  
                  32.54     1:09.84 (37.30)                                        
  3 Jamie Fritsch       21 DPU-IN                         1:13.11         16  
                  33.83     1:13.11 (39.28)                                        
  4 Savannah Rice       21 Rose-Hulman-IN                 1:15.23         15  
                  35.22     1:15.23 (40.01)                                        
  5 Ellen Riehle        21 DPU-IN                         1:15.24         14  
                  35.10     1:15.24 (40.14)                                        
  6 Emily Ward          22 DPU-IN                         1:17.36         13  
                  36.60     1:17.36 (40.76)                                        
  7 Emma Maubach        18 AU-IN                          1:17.64         12  
                  36.61     1:17.64 (41.03)                                        
  8 Regina Solik        22 Franklin-IN                    1:17.66         11  
                  35.74     1:17.66 (41.92)                                        
  9 Natalie Hollensead  19 Franklin-IN                    1:18.79          9  
                  38.06     1:18.79 (40.73)                                        
 10 Hannah Bennett      21 Franklin-IN                    1:18.90          7  
                  36.53     1:18.90 (42.37)                                        
 11 Sam Case            20 AU-IN                          1:19.01          6  
                  37.97     1:19.01 (41.04)                                        
 12 Natalie Allen       17 Rose-Hulman-IN                 1:22.80          5  
                  38.67     1:22.80 (44.13)                                        
 13 Hannah Interlicchi  23 Manchester-IN                  1:23.05          4  
                  38.83     1:23.05 (44.22)                                        
 14 Megan Baker         19 Rose-Hulman-IN                 1:26.22          3  
                  40.97     1:26.22 (45.25)                                        
 15 Lydia Haurez        21 AU-IN                          1:30.00          2  
                  41.76     1:30.00 (48.24)                                        
 16 Cassidy Wheat       20 AU-IN                          1:30.29          1  
                  41.81     1:30.29 (48.48)                                        
 17 Lena Duncan         19 Rose-Hulman-IN                 1:43.81        
                  49.93     1:43.81 (53.88)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DePauw University-IN  'A'                             3:43.18         40  
     1) Angela Newlon 21                2) Olivia Neff 18                 
     3) Jamie Fritsch 21                4) Kirsten Olson 21               
                  26.95       55.37 (55.37)     1:21.74 (26.37)     1:51.52 (56.15)
        2:18.43 (26.91)     2:48.10 (56.58)     3:14.19 (26.09)     3:43.18 (55.08)
  2 Franklin College-IN  'A'                              3:46.10         34  
     1) Karlee Demsey 20                2) Sarah Taylor 21                
     3) Amy McCormick 21                4) Regina Solik 22                
                  26.67       56.14 (56.14)     1:23.29 (27.15)     1:52.62 (56.48)
        2:19.62 (27.00)     2:49.06 (56.44)     3:15.54 (26.48)     3:46.10 (57.04)
  3 DePauw University-IN  'B'                            J3:58.96         26  
     1) Abby Sheehan 20                 2) Jackie Gillum 20               
     3) Shelby Whitt 19                 4) Maggie Lomasney 21             
                  28.88   1:00.10 (1:00.10)     1:30.04 (29.94)   2:03.31 (1:03.21)
        2:30.16 (26.85)     3:00.43 (57.12)     3:28.08 (27.65)     3:58.96 (58.53)
  4 Franklin College-IN  'B'                             J4:01.48         24  
     1) Lauren McCool 22                2) Kaitlin Mans 20                
     3) Natalie Hollensead 19           4) Payton Thomas 22               
                  28.29       59.26 (59.26)     1:28.12 (28.86)   1:59.87 (1:00.61)
        2:28.36 (28.49)   3:00.43 (1:00.56)     3:29.77 (29.34)   4:01.48 (1:01.05)
  5 DePauw University-IN  'C'                            J4:01.87         22  
     1) Elise Johns 20                  2) Liz Graham 20                  
     3) Jeanne Cullen 20                4) Kayla Riemensperger 19         
                  29.43   1:00.24 (1:00.24)     1:28.52 (28.28)     1:59.68 (59.44)
        2:29.07 (29.39)   3:02.10 (1:02.42)     3:30.36 (28.26)     4:01.87 (59.77)
  6 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'A'               J4:09.60         32  
     1) Maria Kline 19                  2) Tana Hendrickson 18            
     3) Natalie Allen 17                4) Lauren Blake 19                
                  29.67   1:01.29 (1:01.29)     1:30.33 (29.04)   2:01.99 (1:00.70)
        2:33.79 (31.80)   3:09.22 (1:07.23)     3:37.61 (28.39)   4:09.60 (1:00.38)
  7 Anderson University-IN  'A'                          J4:15.73         30  
     1) Emma Maubach 18                 2) Sam Case 20                    
     3) Elissa Austin 18                4) Milly Hensley 20               
                  28.95   1:01.08 (1:01.08)     1:34.86 (33.78)   2:12.39 (1:11.31)
        2:42.06 (29.67)   3:15.13 (1:02.74)     3:43.85 (28.72)   4:15.73 (1:00.60)
  8 Franklin College-IN  'C'                             J4:21.23         18  
     1) Taylor Tichenor 21              2) Laura Olivo 21                 
     3) Hannah Bennett 21               4) Mary Jeffries 19               
                  30.20   1:02.94 (1:02.94)     1:32.90 (29.96)   2:06.68 (1:03.74)
        2:39.92 (33.24)   3:16.56 (1:09.88)     3:47.30 (30.74)   4:21.23 (1:04.67)
  9 Manchester University-IN  'A'                        J4:29.88         28  
     1) Emily Clark 20                  2) Tiffany Reith 18               
     3) Hannah Interlicchia 23          4) Annie Barce 19                 
                  31.64   1:06.55 (1:06.55)     1:23.74 (17.19)     1:39.98 (33.43)
        2:19.09 (39.11)   2:51.04 (1:11.06)     3:25.69 (34.65)   4:29.88 (1:38.84)
 10 Anderson University-IN  'B'                           4:41.79         14  
     1) Lydia Haurez 21                 2) Vanessa Leon 18                
     3) Erin Orban 20                   4) Kara Mustard 18                
                  35.97   1:18.60 (1:18.60)     1:51.55 (32.95)   2:26.40 (1:07.80)
        2:59.89 (33.49)   3:38.76 (1:12.36)     4:08.42 (29.66)   4:41.79 (1:03.03)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 25                    
 
  1. DePauw University                   821   2. Franklin College                    621
  3. Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn      382   4. Anderson University                 176
  5. Manchester University               120                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 25                     
 
  1. DePauw University                 624.5   2. Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn      514
  3. Franklin College                    385   4. Wabash College                    381.5
  5. Manchester University                56   6. Anderson University                  52