Licensed to DePauw University      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 10/1/2016 06:05 AM
                         DePauw vs. UIndy - 9/30/2016                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Indianapolis  'B'                       1:51.65         11  
     1) Leger, Madeleine 19             2) Voskou, Christina 20           
     3) Murray, Darian 18               4) Cline, Rachel M 19             
                  28.90        38.73 (9.83)     1:00.46 (21.73)     1:51.65 (51.19)
  2 University of Indianapolis  'A'                       1:51.76          4  
     1) Shoukri, Malvina 20             2) Niklarz, Mary 18               
     3) Neophytou, Sotia 18             4) Bem, Laura E 20                
                  28.65        37.69 (9.04)     1:00.04 (22.35)     1:51.76 (51.72)
  3 Depauw Univ-IN  'A'                                   1:52.70          2  
     1) Graves, Annie J 21              2) Woods, Mary C 19               
     3) Neff, Olivia T 18               4) Riehle, Ellen R 21             
                  29.42        37.76 (8.34)     1:00.69 (22.93)     1:52.70 (52.01)
  4 Depauw Univ-IN  'B'                                   1:54.53        
     1) Thibault, Lydia J 18            2) Fritsch, Jamie L 21            
     3) Newlon, Angela N 21             4) Olson, Kirsten E 21            
                  29.18        30.42 (1.24)        37.03 (6.61)   1:54.53 (1:17.50)
  5 University of Indianapolis  'C'                       1:58.95        
     1) Benson, Natalie J 19            2) Giambastini, Megan 21          
     3) Sparks, Sydney E 18             4) Dobrzynski, Alexis R 20        
                  29.58        30.66 (1.08)       43.40 (12.74)   1:58.95 (1:15.55)
  6 Depauw Univ-IN  'C'                                   2:00.60        
     1) Lund, Allison C 18              2) Ward, Emily J 22               
     3) Ferriss, Katie A 20             4) Sheehan, Abby C 20             
                  28.67        29.77 (1.10)        32.93 (3.16)   2:00.60 (1:27.67)
  7 University of Indianapolis  'D'                       2:05.86        
     1) Hamilton, Sarah B 21            2) Nixon, Bry N 19                
     3) Sexton, Shelby E 21             4) Johnston, Melissa A 18         
                  34.28        38.45 (4.17)        39.29 (0.84)   2:05.86 (1:26.57)
  8 Depauw Univ-IN  'D'                                   2:07.24        
     1) Dattilio, Danielle L 21         2) Gallagher, Marihelen C 19      
     3) Gillum, Jackie B 20             4) Johns, Liz M 18                
                  31.32        32.18 (0.86)        41.39 (9.21)   2:07.24 (1:25.85)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Melanie E   18 INDY                          10:41.14          9  
                  28.47       59.30 (30.83)     1:30.67 (31.37)     2:02.62 (31.95)
        2:34.56 (31.94)     3:06.97 (32.41)     3:38.81 (31.84)     4:11.32 (32.51)
        4:43.75 (32.43)     5:16.39 (32.64)     5:48.37 (31.98)     6:20.71 (32.34)
        6:53.57 (32.86)     7:26.47 (32.90)     7:58.56 (32.09)     8:31.47 (32.91)
        9:04.32 (32.85)     9:37.22 (32.90)    10:09.84 (32.62)    10:41.14 (31.30)
  2 Whitt, Shelby N     19 DPU-IN                        11:18.39          4  
                  29.56     1:02.02 (32.46)     1:35.50 (33.48)     2:08.75 (33.25)
        2:42.40 (33.65)     3:16.11 (33.71)     3:50.08 (33.97)     4:24.57 (34.49)
        4:58.60 (34.03)     5:32.78 (34.18)     6:07.30 (34.52)     6:41.70 (34.40)
        7:16.07 (34.37)     7:50.65 (34.58)     8:25.72 (35.07)     9:00.21 (34.49)
        9:34.25 (34.04)    10:09.08 (34.83)    10:43.56 (34.48)    11:18.39 (34.83)
  3 Nixon, Bry N        19 INDY                          11:23.22          3  
                  30.39     1:04.62 (34.23)     1:40.04 (35.42)     2:15.06 (35.02)
        2:49.97 (34.91)     3:24.77 (34.80)     3:59.76 (34.99)     4:34.08 (34.32)
        5:08.29 (34.21)     5:42.16 (33.87)     6:16.18 (34.02)     6:50.31 (34.13)
        7:24.21 (33.90)     7:58.57 (34.36)     8:32.82 (34.25)     9:07.41 (34.59)
        9:42.08 (34.67)    10:16.80 (34.72)    10:51.04 (34.24)    11:23.22 (32.18)
  4 Lomasney, Maggie M  21 DPU-IN                        11:29.72          2  
                  30.49     1:03.84 (33.35)     1:38.41 (34.57)     2:13.61 (35.20)
        2:48.56 (34.95)     3:23.60 (35.04)     3:58.33 (34.73)     4:33.22 (34.89)
        5:07.72 (34.50)     5:42.31 (34.59)     6:17.06 (34.75)     6:51.99 (34.93)
        7:27.02 (35.03)     8:01.77 (34.75)     8:36.65 (34.88)     9:11.43 (34.78)
        9:46.18 (34.75)    10:20.97 (34.79)    10:55.70 (34.73)    11:29.72 (34.02)
  5 Nussear, Jordan E   18 INDY                          11:46.87          1  
                  29.80     1:03.48 (33.68)     1:38.62 (35.14)     2:14.07 (35.45)
        2:49.36 (35.29)     3:24.58 (35.22)     4:00.75 (36.17)     4:36.73 (35.98)
        5:12.05 (35.32)     5:47.77 (35.72)     6:22.61 (34.84)     6:59.33 (36.72)
        7:35.13 (35.80)     8:10.90 (35.77)     8:47.06 (36.16)     9:23.73 (36.67)
       10:00.97 (37.24)    10:36.99 (36.02)    11:12.14 (35.15)    11:46.87 (34.73)
  6 Riemensperger, Kay  19 DPU-IN                        11:49.47        
                  30.95     1:04.74 (33.79)     1:39.81 (35.07)     2:15.06 (35.25)
        2:50.06 (35.00)     3:25.36 (35.30)     4:00.93 (35.57)     4:36.83 (35.90)
        5:12.70 (35.87)     5:48.74 (36.04)     6:24.73 (35.99)     7:00.52 (35.79)
        7:36.56 (36.04)     8:12.91 (36.35)     8:49.30 (36.39)     9:26.23 (36.93)
       10:02.60 (36.37)    10:38.40 (35.80)    11:14.82 (36.42)    11:49.47 (34.65)
  7 Johns, Elise M      20 DPU-IN                        12:10.65        
                  31.51     1:06.04 (34.53)     1:41.76 (35.72)     2:17.76 (36.00)
        2:54.16 (36.40)     3:30.73 (36.57)     4:07.65 (36.92)     4:44.52 (36.87)
        5:21.37 (36.85)     5:58.28 (36.91)     6:35.86 (37.58)     7:13.44 (37.58)
        7:50.74 (37.30)     8:28.23 (37.49)     9:05.58 (37.35)     9:43.04 (37.46)
       10:20.46 (37.42)    10:57.84 (37.38)    11:34.93 (37.09)    12:10.65 (35.72)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wood, Danielle L    18 INDY                           1:57.64          9  
                  26.92       56.13 (29.21)     1:26.88 (30.75)     1:57.64 (30.76)
  2 Cline, Rachel M     19 INDY                           2:00.15          4  
                  28.07       58.28 (30.21)     1:28.42 (30.14)     2:00.15 (31.73)
  3 Olson, Kirsten E    21 DPU-IN                         2:02.14          3  
                  28.31       58.90 (30.59)     1:30.53 (31.63)     2:02.14 (31.61)
  4 Neophytou, Sotia    18 INDY                           2:02.76          2  
                  28.15       58.91 (30.76)     1:30.97 (32.06)     2:02.76 (31.79)
  5 Pena, Torie E       21 INDY                           2:07.80          1  
                  29.19     1:01.32 (32.13)     1:34.47 (33.15)     2:07.80 (33.33)
  6 Lomasney, Maggie M  21 DPU-IN                         2:08.66        
                  29.46     1:02.12 (32.66)     1:35.59 (33.47)     2:08.66 (33.07)
  7 Ferriss, Katie A    20 DPU-IN                         2:12.88        
                  29.78     1:02.61 (32.83)     1:37.35 (34.74)     2:12.88 (35.53)
  8 Gillum, Jackie B    20 DPU-IN                         2:14.68        
                  30.84     1:04.32 (33.48)     1:39.15 (34.83)     2:14.68 (35.53)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shoukri, Malvina    20 INDY                           1:00.46          9  
                  29.25     1:00.46 (31.21)                                        
  2 Leger, Madeleine    19 INDY                           1:01.57          4  
                  29.96     1:01.57 (31.61)                                        
  3 Malecka, Agnieszka  23 INDY                           1:02.03          3  
                  30.48     1:02.03 (31.55)                                        
  4 Graves, Annie J     21 DPU-IN                         1:02.09          2  
                  30.32     1:02.09 (31.77)                                        
  5 Benson, Natalie J   19 INDY                           1:03.86          1  
                  31.09     1:03.86 (32.77)                                        
  6 Dattilio, Danielle  21 DPU-IN                         1:07.28        
                  32.89     1:07.28 (34.39)                                        
  7 Graham, Liz G       20 DPU-IN                         1:07.45        
                  32.27     1:07.45 (35.18)                                        
  8 Johns, Liz M        18 DPU-IN                         1:16.92        
                  37.58     1:16.92 (39.34)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niklarz, Mary       18 INDY                           1:08.62          9  
                  32.75     1:08.62 (35.87)                                        
  2 Voskou, Christina   20 INDY                           1:09.09          4  
                  32.39     1:09.09 (36.70)                                        
  3 Woods, Mary C       19 DPU-IN                         1:10.67          3  
                  32.87     1:10.67 (37.80)                                        
  4 Fritsch, Jamie L    21 DPU-IN                         1:12.66          2  
                  34.12     1:12.66 (38.54)                                        
  5 Thibault, Lydia J   18 DPU-IN                         1:14.08          1  
                  34.32     1:14.08 (39.76)                                        
  6 Ward, Emily J       22 DPU-IN                         1:17.29        
                  36.68     1:17.29 (40.61)                                        
  7 Giambastini, Megan  21 INDY                           1:17.82        
                  37.21     1:17.82 (40.61)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Newlon, Angela N    21 DPU-IN                         2:09.04          9  
                  29.14     1:01.41 (32.27)     1:34.93 (33.52)     2:09.04 (34.11)
  2 Murray, Darian      18 INDY                           2:09.16          4  
                  28.68     1:01.39 (32.71)     1:35.74 (34.35)     2:09.16 (33.42)
  3 Sparks, Sydney E    18 INDY                           2:16.44          3  
                  29.88     1:03.85 (33.97)     1:39.43 (35.58)     2:16.44 (37.01)
  4 Nussear, Jordan E   18 INDY                           2:23.05          2  
                  31.21     1:08.02 (36.81)     1:46.05 (38.03)     2:23.05 (37.00)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shoukri, Malvina    20 INDY                             24.80          9  
  2 Lund, Allison C     18 DPU-IN                           24.95          4  
  3 Bem, Laura E        20 INDY                             25.47          3  
  4 Dobrzynski, Alexis  20 INDY                             25.65          2  
  5 Riehle, Ellen R     21 DPU-IN                           26.03          1  
  6 Johnston, Melissa   18 INDY                             26.22        
  7 Sheehan, Abby C     20 DPU-IN                           26.50        
  8 Ward, Emily J       22 DPU-IN                           28.08        
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Elaine M     20 DPU-IN                          194.10          9  
  2 Weileman, Whitney      INDY                            163.05          4  
  3 Clevenger, Ashley   20 INDY                            122.93          3  
  4 Ostreicher, Sam     20 DPU-IN                          118.65          2  
  5 Gushrowski, Kriste  18 INDY                            112.35          1  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shoukri, Malvina    20 INDY                             54.27          9  
                  26.51       54.27 (27.76)                                        
  2 Lund, Allison C     18 DPU-IN                           54.73          4  
                  26.42       54.73 (28.31)                                        
  3 Cline, Rachel M     19 INDY                             55.66          3  
                  26.71       55.66 (28.95)                                        
  4 Neff, Olivia T      18 DPU-IN                           56.12          2  
                  27.10       56.12 (29.02)                                        
  5 Dobrzynski, Alexis  20 INDY                             56.19          1  
                  27.34       56.19 (28.85)                                        
  6 Riehle, Ellen R     21 DPU-IN                           56.70        
                  27.11       56.70 (29.59)                                        
  7 Nixon, Bry N        19 INDY                             58.18        
                  27.77       58.18 (30.41)                                        
  8 Johns, Elise M      20 DPU-IN                         1:02.04        
                  29.78     1:02.04 (32.26)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wood, Danielle L    18 INDY                           2:09.58          9  
                  30.45     1:02.94 (32.49)     1:36.14 (33.20)     2:09.58 (33.44)
  2 Malecka, Agnieszka  23 INDY                           2:14.51          4  
                  31.45     1:05.17 (33.72)     1:40.05 (34.88)     2:14.51 (34.46)
  3 Leger, Madeleine    19 INDY                           2:15.26          3  
                  31.66     1:06.20 (34.54)     1:41.28 (35.08)     2:15.26 (33.98)
  4 Giambastini, Megan  21 INDY                           2:15.85          2  
                  31.47     1:05.52 (34.05)     1:40.81 (35.29)     2:15.85 (35.04)
  5 Thibault, Lydia J   18 DPU-IN                         2:15.86          1  
                  31.58     1:06.21 (34.63)     1:41.83 (35.62)     2:15.86 (34.03)
  6 Gallagher, Marihel  19 DPU-IN                         2:21.90        
                  34.23     1:09.88 (35.65)     1:46.10 (36.22)     2:21.90 (35.80)
  7 Dattilio, Danielle  21 DPU-IN                         2:24.98        
                  34.15     1:10.87 (36.72)     1:48.48 (37.61)     2:24.98 (36.50)
  8 Cullen, Jeanne M    20 DPU-IN                         2:25.54        
                  35.12     1:11.58 (36.46)     1:48.71 (37.13)     2:25.54 (36.83)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niklarz, Mary       18 INDY                           2:28.75          9  
                  33.76     1:11.15 (37.39)     1:49.65 (38.50)     2:28.75 (39.10)
  2 Woods, Mary C       19 DPU-IN                         2:32.64          4  
                  34.83     1:13.98 (39.15)     1:53.13 (39.15)     2:32.64 (39.51)
  3 Fritsch, Jamie L    21 DPU-IN                         2:36.98          3  
                  35.97     1:16.24 (40.27)     1:56.10 (39.86)     2:36.98 (40.88)
  4 Whitt, Shelby N     19 DPU-IN                         2:38.06          2  
                  35.81     1:16.00 (40.19)     1:56.72 (40.72)     2:38.06 (41.34)
  5 Sparks, Sydney E    18 INDY                           2:42.45          1  
                  36.84     1:17.60 (40.76)     1:59.67 (42.07)     2:42.45 (42.78)
  6 Ward, Emily J       22 DPU-IN                         2:44.36        
                  37.65     1:18.84 (41.19)     2:01.30 (42.46)     2:44.36 (43.06)
 -- Voskou, Christina   20 INDY                          X2:30.99        
                  33.91     1:11.81 (37.90)     1:51.16 (39.35)     2:30.99 (39.83)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Newlon, Angela N    21 DPU-IN                         5:07.69          9  
                  28.49       58.92 (30.43)     1:30.05 (31.13)     2:01.38 (31.33)
        2:32.86 (31.48)     3:04.31 (31.45)     3:35.56 (31.25)     4:06.80 (31.24)
        4:37.77 (30.97)     5:07.69 (29.92)                                        
  2 Cullen, Jeanne M    20 DPU-IN                         5:43.21          4  
                  31.44     1:05.09 (33.65)     1:39.38 (34.29)     2:13.97 (34.59)
        2:49.23 (35.26)     3:24.23 (35.00)     3:59.01 (34.78)     4:33.97 (34.96)
        5:08.78 (34.81)     5:43.21 (34.43)                                        
  3 Riemensperger, Kay  19 DPU-IN                         5:49.99          3  
                  30.22     1:04.64 (34.42)     1:39.81 (35.17)     2:15.43 (35.62)
        2:51.16 (35.73)     3:26.94 (35.78)     4:03.21 (36.27)     4:39.76 (36.55)
        5:15.40 (35.64)     5:49.99 (34.59)                                        
  4 Johns, Liz M        18 DPU-IN                         6:18.37          2  
                  33.85     1:10.69 (36.84)     1:48.92 (38.23)     2:27.53 (38.61)
        3:05.99 (38.46)     3:44.92 (38.93)     4:24.02 (39.10)     5:02.72 (38.70)
        5:41.25 (38.53)     6:18.37 (37.12)                                        
 -- Arnold, Melanie E   18 INDY                          X5:17.50        
                  28.53       59.72 (31.19)     1:31.39 (31.67)     2:03.74 (32.35)
        2:35.79 (32.05)     3:07.75 (31.96)     3:39.77 (32.02)     4:12.56 (32.79)
        4:45.55 (32.99)     5:17.50 (31.95)                                        
 -- Murray, Darian      18 INDY                          X5:19.31        
                  28.61       59.73 (31.12)     1:31.62 (31.89)     2:04.01 (32.39)
        2:36.50 (32.49)     3:09.34 (32.84)     3:42.09 (32.75)     4:15.37 (33.28)
        4:48.56 (33.19)     5:19.31 (30.75)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neophytou, Sotia    18 INDY                             57.48          9  
                  26.84       57.48 (30.64)                                        
  2 Sexton, Shelby E    21 INDY                           1:01.22          4  
                  28.87     1:01.22 (32.35)                                        
  3 Neff, Olivia T      18 DPU-IN                         1:02.46          3  
                  28.58     1:02.46 (33.88)                                        
  4 Sheehan, Abby C     20 DPU-IN                         1:03.84          2  
                  29.85     1:03.84 (33.99)                                        
  5 Ferriss, Katie A    20 DPU-IN                         1:11.08          1  
                  32.16     1:11.08 (38.92)                                        
  6 Gillum, Jackie B    20 DPU-IN                         1:12.28        
                  33.65     1:12.28 (38.63)                                        
 -- Bem, Laura E        20 INDY                          X1:01.73        
                  28.88     1:01.73 (32.85)                                        
 -- Dobrzynski, Alexis  20 INDY                          X1:02.63        
                  29.23     1:02.63 (33.40)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Weileman, Whitney      INDY                           X171.98        
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olson, Kirsten E    21 DPU-IN                         2:16.81          9  
                  30.32     1:04.93 (34.61)     1:46.36 (41.43)     2:16.81 (30.45)
  2 Leger, Madeleine    19 INDY                           2:17.03          4  
                  29.57     1:03.94 (34.37)     1:45.21 (41.27)     2:17.03 (31.82)
  3 Malecka, Agnieszka  23 INDY                           2:17.09          3  
                  30.10     1:05.16 (35.06)     1:45.92 (40.76)     2:17.09 (31.17)
  4 Graves, Annie J     21 DPU-IN                         2:19.35          2  
                  29.88     1:05.51 (35.63)     1:46.74 (41.23)     2:19.35 (32.61)
  5 Gallagher, Marihel  19 DPU-IN                         2:25.19          1  
                  31.55     1:07.78 (36.23)     1:50.72 (42.94)     2:25.19 (34.47)
  6 Graham, Liz G       20 DPU-IN                         2:26.31        
                  31.84     1:07.84 (36.00)     1:53.26 (45.42)     2:26.31 (33.05)
 -- Niklarz, Mary       18 INDY                          X2:12.24        
                  29.87     1:04.05 (34.18)     1:41.86 (37.81)     2:12.24 (30.38)
 -- Wood, Danielle L    18 INDY                          X2:12.35        
                  29.27     1:02.06 (32.79)     1:42.63 (40.57)     2:12.35 (29.72)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Indianapolis  'A'                       1:41.47         11  
     1) Neophytou, Sotia 18             2) Cline, Rachel M 19             
     3) Wood, Danielle L 18             4) Bem, Laura E 20                
                  25.37       50.26 (24.89)     1:16.22 (25.96)     1:41.47 (25.25)
  2 Depauw Univ-IN  'A'                                   1:42.16          4  
     1) Riehle, Ellen R 21              2) Neff, Olivia T 18              
     3) Olson, Kirsten E 21             4) Woods, Mary C 19               
                  26.19       51.38 (25.19)     1:17.36 (25.98)     1:42.16 (24.80)
  3 University of Indianapolis  'B'                       1:44.32          2  
     1) Arnold, Melanie E 18            2) Malecka, Agnieszka 23          
     3) Johnston, Melissa A 18          4) Murray, Darian 18              
                  26.86       53.34 (26.48)     1:19.02 (25.68)     1:44.32 (25.30)
  4 University of Indianapolis  'C'                       1:45.66        
     1) Giambastini, Megan 21           2) Sparks, Sydney E 18            
     3) Nixon, Bry N 19                 4) Voskou, Christina 20           
                  26.58       53.31 (26.73)     1:19.46 (26.15)     1:45.66 (26.20)
  5 Depauw Univ-IN  'C'                                   1:45.82        
     1) Fritsch, Jamie L 21             2) Sheehan, Abby C 20             
     3) Lomasney, Maggie M 21           4) Graves, Annie J 21             
                  26.99       53.24 (26.25)     1:19.63 (26.39)     1:45.82 (26.19)
  6 University of Indianapolis  'D'                       1:49.00        
     1) Hamilton, Sarah B 21            2) Benson, Natalie J 19           
     3) Nussear, Jordan E 18            4) Sexton, Shelby E 21            
                  29.52       56.28 (26.76)     1:22.46 (26.18)     1:49.00 (26.54)
  7 Depauw Univ-IN  'D'                                   1:53.28        
     1) Riemensperger, Kayla A 19       2) Cullen, Jeanne M 20            
     3) Johns, Elise M 20               4) Graham, Liz G 20               
                  28.16       56.74 (28.58)     1:25.51 (28.77)     1:53.28 (27.77)
  8 Depauw Univ-IN  'B'                                   1:55.76        
     1) Thibault, Lydia J 18            2) Lund, Allison C 18             
     3) Whitt, Shelby N 19              4) Newlon, Angela N 21            
                  28.13       52.88 (24.75)     1:19.52 (26.64)     1:55.76 (36.24)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 31                    
 
  1. University of Indianapolis          179   2. Depauw Univ                         100
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 31                     
 
  1. University of Indianapolis          172   2. Depauw Univ                         102