Licensed to University of Chicago HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 11/19/2016 09:14 PM
            8th Annual Phoenix Fall Classic, Sanction #: ILSOB01-16            
                             November 18-20, 2016                              
                                    Results                                    

                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 42                    
 
  1. University of Chicago             526.5   2. Depauw Univ                         315
  3. Olivet Nazarene University          314   4. Hillsdale College                   254
  5. William Jewell College            233.5   6. Hope College                        153
  7. Lincoln College                     104   8. Illinois Tech                       100
  9. Mckendree University                 95  10. North Central College                79
 11. Lake Forest College                  47  12. Wheaton College                      43
 13. Saginaw Valley State Universit       30                                             
 

 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:45.05  10/24/2015 Northwestern University, NW                
                         L Locke, J Kurke, J Pratt, M Warren               
                1:45.69  D2B
                1:45.75  D3B
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hillsdale College-MI  'A'                             1:48.00         40  
     1) Farris, Tiffany SO              2) r:0.37 Ellingson, Anika SO     
     3) r:0.21 Shallman, Emily SR       4) r:0.50 De Tar, Suzanne SO      
     r:+0.70  27.88    29.81    26.04    24.27                                    
  2 Olivet Nazarene University-IL  'A'                    1:48.06         34  
     1) Moran, Amanda JR                2) r:0.38 Vega, Andrea SO         
     3) r:0.35 DeLong, Kara JR          4) r:0.34 Gerke, Deirdre JR       
     r:+0.70  29.13    29.27    25.20    24.46                                    
  3 University of Chicago-IL  'A'                         1:48.25         32  
     1) Scheidl, Maya SR                2) r:+0.0 Cheng, Christina SO     
     3) r:0.39 Erdmann, Abby SR         4) r:0.27 Mao, Yifan FR           
     r:+0.67  28.25    30.91    25.22    23.87                                    
  4 Depauw Univ-IN  'A'                                   1:50.76         30  
     1) Lund, Allison FR                2) r:0.38 Fritsch, Jamie SR       
     3) r:0.19 Neff, Olivia FR          4) r:0.24 Riehle, Ellen SR        
     r:+0.68  27.95    31.96    26.58    24.27                                    
  5 University of Chicago-IL  'C'                        x1:51.25        
     1) Yang, Florina JR                2) r:+0.0 Grand'Pierre, Naomy SO  
     3) r:0.23 Mullison, Michaela FR    4) r:0.35 Lopiano, Cara SR        
     r:+0.61  29.28    29.86    26.74    25.37                                    
  6 University of Chicago-IL  'B'                        x1:51.27        
     1) Ishaque, Sedef FR               2) r:+0.0 Dai, Jean FR            
     3) r:+0.0 Ho, Jessie SR            4) r:0.25 Mason, Audrey FR        
     r:+0.57  28.78    31.19    25.75    25.55                                    
  7 Hillsdale College-MI  'B'                            x1:51.59        
     1) Bickerstaff, Bailey FR          2) r:0.24 Addis, Victoria FR      
     3) r:0.32 Voisin, Catherine FR     4) r:0.29 Steyer, Taylor FR       
     r:+0.72  29.47    30.03    27.11    24.98                                    
  8 William Jewell College-MV  'A'                        1:51.69         28  
     1) Hays, Katie SO                  2) r:0.44 Ernst, Shannon JR       
     3) r:0.24 Meredith, Paige SR       4) r:0.37 Millhuff, Alex JR       
     r:+0.71  28.87    31.94    25.74    25.14                                    
  9 Mckendree University-IL  'A'                          1:52.10         26  
     1) Rey, Sydney                     2) r:0.65 Šoštarec, Milica        
     3) r:0.36 Knapp, Magdalena         4) r:0.43 Alena, Hinch            
     r:+0.59  27.61    31.69    26.05    26.75                                    
 10 Hope College-MI  'A'                                  1:52.64         24  
     1) Meyer, Molly SR                 2) r:+0.0 Nolte, Paula FR         
     3) r:+0.0 Palajac, Chloe JR        4) r:0.21 Asselin, Sydney SO      
     r:+0.70  28.84    31.41    27.01    25.38                                    
 11 Illinois Tech-IL  'A'                                 1:53.81         22  
     1) Wills, Kristin SO               2) r:0.43 Temple, Brigitte JR     
     3) r:0.43 Tyler, Briana JR         4) r:0.45 Lydon, Katy FR          
     r:+0.66  29.20    31.62    28.18    24.81                                    
 12 Olivet Nazarene University-IL  'B'                   x1:54.70        
     1) Ray, Tiffany SR                 2) r:+0.0 Whitehead, Whitney SR   
     3) r:0.41 Ronci, Hayley SR         4) r:0.21 Lee, Meredith SR        
     r:+0.57  28.06    32.85    27.08    26.71                                    
 13 Depauw Univ-IN  'B'                                  x1:55.06        
     1) Thibault, Lydia FR              2) r:0.34 Ward, Emily SR          
     3) r:0.47 Sheehan, Abby SO         4) r:0.28 Gallagher, Marihelen SO 
     r:+0.66  28.53    33.66    27.00    25.87                                    
 14 William Jewell College-MV  'B'                       x1:55.32        
     1) Wood, Carley SO                 2) r:0.43 Haralson, Delaney FR    
     3) r:0.40 Barnes, Tess JR          4) r:0.16 Hamilton, Jordan JR     
     r:+0.70  29.95    32.23    28.90    24.24                                    
 15 Hope College-MI  'B'                                 x1:55.55        
     1) Emmert, Erin FR                 2) r:0.20 Slenk, Erica FR         
     3) r:0.18 Craig, Betsy SO          4) r:0.37 Brinks, Abigail SO      
     r:+0.73  30.24    32.18    27.34    25.79                                    
 16 Lake Forest College  'A'                              1:56.88         18  
     1) Dunne, Brigit JR                2) r:0.20 Dalecky, Lauren SR      
     3) r:0.31 Trevillian, Rachel FR    4) r:0.38 Bowens, Emily SR        
     r:+0.66  29.43    31.92    29.68    25.85                                    
 17 William Jewell College-MV  'C'                       x1:57.52        
     1) Marcinski, Shea JR              2) r:0.68 Kopec, Haley FR         
     3) r:0.24 Kieffer, Gabby SO        4) r:0.24 Clawson, Caylee FR      
     r:+0.79  29.37    33.15    28.78    26.22                                    
 18 University of Chicago-IL  'E'                        x1:58.19        
     1) Sullivan, Nora FR               2) r:+0.0 Grube, Sydney FR        
     3) r:+0.0 Hunt, Emily SR           4) r:+0.0 Devens, Marguerite SO   
     r:+0.58  30.44    31.96    27.97    27.82                                    
 19 North Central College-IL  'A'                         1:58.60         14  
     1) Canfield, Kate SO               2) r:+0.0 Hoppe, Marissa FR       
     3) r:0.32 Fox, Jessica FR          4) r:0.46 Kruzel, Sam SO          
     r:+0.76  28.57    33.88    29.49    26.66                                    
 20 University of Chicago-IL  'D'                        x1:58.70        
     1) Rodriguez, Tina FR              2) r:0.48 Madden, Emma JR         
     3) r:0.43 Jacobs, Iris FR          4) r:0.32 Xu, Jessica FR          
     r:+0.71  29.73    33.57    29.93    25.47                                    
 21 Hillsdale College-MI  'C'                            x1:58.73        
     1) Matti, Allie FR                 2) r:+0.0 Dickhudt, Kenzi SR      
     3) r:+0.0 Bowen, Peyton JR         4) r:+0.0 Sowell, Whitley SR      
     r:+0.71  28.87    34.91    28.59    26.36                                    
 22 Depauw Univ-IN  'C'                                  x1:58.82        
     1) Dattilio, Danielle SR           2) r:0.33 Riehle, Carolyn FR      
     3) r:0.33 Gillum, Jackie JR        4) r:0.62 Riemensperger, Kayla SO 
     r:+0.66  29.32    33.38    29.24    26.88                                    
 23 Illinois Tech-IL  'B'                                x2:00.78        
     1) Slator, Haley JR                2) r:0.45 Prager, Emma FR         
     3) r:0.38 Santos, Lavinia FR       4) r:0.18 Wurster, Jamie FR       
     r:+0.74  32.31    33.52    29.20    25.75                                    
 24 William Jewell College-MV  'D'                       x2:01.09        
     1) Emery, Alexis FR                2) r:+0.0 Adams, Jessa JR         
     3) r:0.23 Leonard, Jacqueline SO   4) r:0.41 Todd, Kaley JR          
     r:+0.81  32.80    33.78    28.82    25.69                                    
 25 Lake Forest College  'B'                             x2:02.61        
     1) Corbani, Toni JR                2) r:0.20 Karagianis, Ani FR      
     3) r:0.20 Stinson, Hannah FR       4) r:0.27 Mitchell, Kelsey FR     
     r:+0.65  31.30    36.68    28.03    26.60                                    
 26 Lincoln College-IL  'A'                               2:03.73         12  
     1) Motta, Carla                    2) r:+0.0 Kindhart, Miranda       
     3) r:0.38 Westhoff, Madison        4) r:0.01 Christenson, Maddy      
     r:+0.62  30.36    33.20    31.05    29.12                                    
 27 Hope College-MI  'C'                                 x2:07.48        
     1) Hines, Julia JR                 2) r:0.31 Ihara, Kayty FR         
     3) r:0.22 Hudson, Sara SO          4) r:0.59 Northuis, Elena FR      
     r:+0.64  32.26    36.58    29.36    29.28                                    
 27 North Central College-IL  'B'                        x2:07.48        
     1) Stylianou, Danae SO             2) r:+0.0 Albright, Julie SR      
     3) r:+0.0 Vargo, Emily JR          4) r:0.37 Manikas, Emily JR       
     r:+0.81  30.48    35.27    32.13    29.60                                    
 29 Hope College-MI  'D'                                 x2:07.82        
     1) Sobkowski, Alison FR            2) r:0.35 Watson, Nichol FR       
     3) r:0.29 Hoff, Payton SR          4) r:0.17 Lindquist, Allison SO   
     r:+0.87  32.37    35.91    30.83    28.71                                    
 30 Olivet Nazarene University-IL  'D'                   x2:08.35        
     1) Poll, Kristena JR               2) r:+0.0 Carnahan, Margaret SO   
     3) r:+0.0 Zalinski, Allison JR     4) r:+0.0 Donaldson, Lauren FR    
     r:+0.86  34.01    36.16    28.98    29.20                                    
 -- Olivet Nazarene University-IL  'C'                         DQ        
     1) Anderson, Adrienne SO           2) r:0.34 Basham, Ashley FR       
     3) r:-0.17 Miller, Madeline JR     4) r:0.14 Rhodes, Sierra SO       
     r:+0.65  29.40    34.97    27.66    25.26                                    
 -- Wheaton College-IL  'B'                                   XNS        
     1)                                 2) r:+0.0                         
     3) r:+0.0                          4) r:+0.0                         
 -- Wheaton College-IL  'A'                                    NS        
     1)                                 2) r:+0.0                         
     3) r:+0.0                          4) r:+0.0                         
 -- Wheaton College-IL  'C'                                   XNS        
     1)                                 2) r:+0.0                         
     3) r:+0.0                          4) r:+0.0                         
 

 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 2:04.64   2/14/2013 Mia Michalak, EMORY                        
                2:05.94  D2B
                2:07.13  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vega, Andrea        SO Olivet Nazarene-IL   2:09.30    2:07.77         20  
              27.38   34.02   36.18   30.19                                
  2 Wall, Megan         SR Chicago-IL           2:10.03    2:09.22         17  
     r:+0.70  28.31   32.70   38.23   29.98                                
  3 Lebleu, Danielle    FR Hillsdale-MI         2:10.51    2:09.59         16  
              28.40   32.97   38.70   29.52                                
  4 Woods, Mary         SO DPU-IN               2:10.69    2:11.32         15  
              27.81   33.61   38.74   31.16                                
  5 Ronci, Hayley       SR Olivet Nazarene-IL   2:12.53    2:12.07         14  
     r:+0.79  28.32   33.41   40.00   30.34                                
  6 Meredith, Paige     SR Jewell-MV            2:13.76    2:13.36         13  
     r:+0.80  28.90   34.04   39.68   30.74                                
  7 Bagley, Erin        SR Wheaton IL-IL        2:10.44    2:13.88         12  
     r:+0.72  28.12   34.68   39.04   32.04                                
  8 Graves, Annie       SR DPU-IN               2:13.47    2:13.98         11  
              28.97   32.88   41.04   31.09                                
B - Final
  9 Haralson, Delaney   FR Jewell-MV            2:13.77    2:09.25          9  
     r:+0.71  28.79   32.09   37.73   30.64                                
 10 Cheng, Christina    SO Chicago-IL           2:14.62    2:13.60          7  
     r:+0.71  29.43   35.01   38.17   30.99                                
 11 Fritsch, Jamie      SR DPU-IN               2:15.01    2:14.81          6  
     r:+0.65  28.97   35.07   38.48   32.29                                
 12 Grube, Sydney       FR Chicago-IL           2:16.04    2:16.23          5  
              29.47   35.38   38.99   32.39                                
 13 Nolte, Paula        FR Hope-MI              2:17.58    2:17.35          4  
              29.89   35.25   39.05   33.16                                
 14 Meyer, Molly        SR Hope-MI              2:17.33    2:17.44          3  
     r:+0.80  29.44   36.14   41.13   30.73                                
 15 Ward, Emily         SR DPU-IN               2:18.14    2:19.21          2  
              29.84   35.85   40.55   32.97                                
 16 DeLong, Kara        JR Olivet Nazarene-IL   2:16.21    2:19.80          1  
              29.62   34.84   42.90   32.44                                
Preliminaries
  6 Roberson, Kayla     SR Wheaton IL-IL        2:11.14                   
 18 Dai, Jean           FR Chicago-IL           2:18.17                   
 19 Graham, Liz         JR DPU-IN               2:18.77                   
 20 Bowen, Ashley       FR Wheaton IL-IL        2:18.95                   
 21 Canfield, Kate      SO North Central-IL     2:19.28                   
 22 Tyler, Briana       JR Illinois Tech-IL     2:19.60                   
 23 Hays, Katie         SO Jewell-MV            2:19.98                   
 24 Wills, Kristin      SO Illinois Tech-IL     2:20.02                   
 25 Anderson, Adrienne  SO Olivet Nazarene-IL   2:20.57                   
 26 Such, Kristen       SO Chicago-IL           2:20.92                   
 27 Smith, Theresa      JR Hillsdale-MI         2:21.18                   
 28 Zalinski, Allison   JR Olivet Nazarene-IL   2:21.36                   
 29 Albright, Julie     SR North Central-IL     2:21.69                   
 30 Gallagher, Marihel  SO DPU-IN               2:23.24                   
 31 Prager, Emma        FR Illinois Tech-IL     2:24.00                   
 32 George, Liz         FR Wheaton IL-IL        2:24.96                   
 33 Kindhart, Miranda      Lynx-IL              2:26.30                   
 34 Madden, Emma        JR Chicago-IL           2:28.81                   
 35 Shupp, Em           SO Wheaton IL-IL        2:28.82                   
 36 Poll, Kristena      JR Olivet Nazarene-IL   2:32.52                   
 37 Zhang, Alice        JR Wheaton IL-IL        2:32.54                   
 38 Hoppe, Marissa      FR North Central-IL     2:34.37                   
 39 Lanzino, Roberta    SO Wheaton IL-IL        2:35.00                   
 40 Gvozdjan, Milica    JR Illinois Tech-IL     2:36.45                   
 41 Wischmeyer, Grace   JR Illinois Tech-IL     2:37.04                   
 42 Robison, Amy        FR Wheaton IL-IL        2:37.18                   
 43 Ecklund, Kelsey     SO Wheaton IL-IL        2:44.16                   
 44 Long, Mallory       FR Wheaton IL-IL        2:44.26                   
 -- Palajac, Chloe      JR Hope-MI              2:15.94         X         
 -- Olson, Kirsten      SR DPU-IN               2:12.73         X         
 -- Ernst, Shannon      JR Jewell-MV            2:15.60         X         
 -- Kopec, Haley        FR Jewell-MV            2:18.55         X         
 -- Rey, Sydney            McKendree-IL         2:11.50         X         
 -- Wall, Alison        SR Chicago-IL           2:07.67         X         
 -- Gerke, Deirdre      JR Olivet Nazarene-IL       NS                    
 

Event 11  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 4:56.49   2/14/2013 Sara Taege, WUSTL                          
                5:00.79  D3B
                5:06.72  D2B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Newlon, Angela      SR DPU-IN               4:53.43    4:51.88#D3B     20  
     r:+0.78  26.97   29.04   29.43   29.79   29.78   29.63   29.59   29.60
      29.54   28.51                                                
  2 Eastman, Hannah     SO Chicago-IL           5:02.30    5:01.76 D2B     17  
              27.59   29.76   30.30   30.62   30.35   30.20   30.18   30.80
      31.06   30.90                                                
  3 Vega, Andrea        SO Olivet Nazarene-IL   5:10.33    5:03.18 D2B     16  
              28.27   30.19   30.57   30.84   30.95   30.88   30.75   30.92
      30.58   29.23                                                
  4 Lopiano, Cara       SR Chicago-IL           5:04.54    5:04.29 D2B     15  
              27.71   29.91   30.69   30.72   30.95   31.21   31.27   31.07
      30.68   30.08                                                
  5 Mason, Audrey       FR Chicago-IL           5:07.56    5:09.76         14  
              28.98   31.18   31.67   31.61   31.71   31.67   30.21   30.89
      31.28   30.56                                                
  6 Browning, Cecile    SO Chicago-IL           5:09.64    5:09.94         13  
     r:+0.90  29.40   31.14   31.45   31.57   31.53   31.05   31.14   31.13
      31.24   30.29                                                
  7 Shallman, Emily     SR Hillsdale-MI         5:07.54    5:11.23         12  
              27.89   30.29   31.20   31.54   31.43   31.87   31.85   32.17
      32.31   30.68                                                
  8 Stover, Simone      SO Chicago-IL           5:08.41    5:11.26         11  
     r:+0.84  28.09   30.10   30.95   31.04   31.70   32.09   31.78   32.67
      32.48   30.36                                                
B - Final
  9 Lydon, Katy         FR Illinois Tech-IL     5:18.48    5:05.74 D2B      9  
              27.12   29.94   30.69   31.02   31.06   31.33   31.34   31.41
      31.28   30.55                                                
 10 Allen, Maddie       SO Jewell-MV            5:15.34    5:08.86          7  
              28.97   30.62   30.77   30.96   31.27   31.24   30.98   31.39
      31.43   31.23                                                
 11 Rhodes, Sierra      SO Olivet Nazarene-IL   5:11.85    5:10.70          6  
     r:+0.85  29.63   31.00   31.07   31.34   31.53   31.55   31.45   31.65
      31.51   29.97                                                
 12 Houghton, Grace     SO Hillsdale-MI         5:18.04    5:11.53          5  
              28.62   30.52   30.77   31.27   31.22   31.61   31.88   32.10
      32.16   31.38                                                
 13 Whitt, Shelby       FR DPU-IN               5:15.76    5:13.55          4  
     r:+0.76  28.92   31.70   31.44   31.44   31.66   31.22   31.76   32.01
      31.73   31.67                                                
 14 Cistola, Heather    SR Jewell-MV            5:18.96    5:17.85          3  
              29.49   31.65   32.06   32.05   32.12   32.48   31.87   32.20
      32.44   31.49                                                
 15 Stewart, Brytany    JR Jewell-MV            5:19.11    5:17.86          2  
              29.19   31.86   32.68   32.27   32.22   32.38   32.54   31.90
      31.73   31.09                                                
 16 Miller, Madeline    JR Olivet Nazarene-IL   5:18.84    5:19.19          1  
     r:+0.82  29.45   31.92   32.35   32.26   32.26   32.40   32.52   32.35
      32.38   31.30                                                
Preliminaries
 17 Mullison, Michaela  FR Chicago-IL           5:19.31                   
 18 Jacobs, Iris        FR Chicago-IL           5:22.81                   
 19 Lomasney, Maggie    SR DPU-IN               5:23.95                   
 20 Ewald, Madi            Lynx-IL              5:24.16                   
 21 Zalinski, Allison   JR Olivet Nazarene-IL   5:26.06                   
 22 McCarthy, Lily      JR LFC                  5:27.84                   
 23 Devens, Marguerite  SO Chicago-IL           5:28.21                   
 24 Ferriss, Katie      SO DPU-IN               5:28.70                   
 25 Lee, Meredith       SR Olivet Nazarene-IL   5:31.23                   
 26 Cullen, Jeanne      JR DPU-IN               5:31.43                   
 27 Beckley, Haylee     FR Jewell-MV            5:31.61                   
 28 Clarkson, Meredith  JR Wheaton IL-IL        5:34.27                   
 29 Sobkowski, Alison   FR Hope-MI              5:36.03                   
 30 Karagianis, Ani     FR LFC                  5:36.23                   
 31 Riemensperger, Kay  SO DPU-IN               5:36.99                   
 32 Leonard, Jacquelin  SO Jewell-MV            5:37.37                   
 33 Hoff, Payton        SR Hope-MI              5:37.54                   
 34 Mitchell, Kelsey    FR LFC                  5:37.62                   
 35 Palajac, Sophia     FR Hope-MI              5:38.68                   
 36 Johns, Elise        JR DPU-IN               5:40.52                   
 37 Barnes, Brooke      SO Wheaton IL-IL        5:40.67                   
 38 Corbani, Toni       JR LFC                  5:40.89                   
 39 Shepherd, Delaney   SO Illinois Tech-IL     5:42.09                   
 40 Froiland, Gabbie    FR Wheaton IL-IL        5:42.94                   
 41 Franke, Maggie      FR Wheaton IL-IL        5:43.22                   
 42 Doyle, Bethany      SO Wheaton IL-IL        5:43.68                   
 43 Emery, Alexis       FR Jewell-MV            5:44.77                   
 44 Poll, Kristena      JR Olivet Nazarene-IL   5:45.08                   
 45 Perkins, Camille    JR Wheaton IL-IL        5:47.04                   
 46 George, Liz         FR Wheaton IL-IL        5:47.13                   
 47 Lane, Maddie        SO Illinois Tech-IL     5:48.26                   
 48 Larson, Monica      JR Wheaton IL-IL        5:54.21                   
 49 Carnahan, Margaret  SO Olivet Nazarene-IL   5:58.47                   
 50 Robison, Amy        FR Wheaton IL-IL        6:00.03                   
 51 McCarthy, Claire    SR Wheaton IL-IL        6:13.94                   
 52 Obenaus, Ava        JR Illinois Tech-IL     6:21.63                   
 53 Smailes, KJ         FR North Central-IL     6:42.64                   
 -- Bowen, Ashley       FR Wheaton IL-IL        5:26.06         X         
 -- Millhuff, Alex      JR Jewell-MV            5:15.82         X         
 -- Marcinski, Shea     JR Jewell-MV            5:10.86         X         
 -- Vargo, Emily        JR North Central-IL     6:13.21         X         
 -- Unruh, Haley        FR Jewell-MV            6:10.38         X         
 

Event 13  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:03.04   1/18/2014 Emily McClellan, UWM                       
                1:04.91  D2B
                1:05.29  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ellingson, Anika    SO Hillsdale-MI         1:06.27    1:03.45 D2B     20  
     r:+0.74  30.01   33.44                                                
  2 Vega, Andrea        SO Olivet Nazarene-IL   1:05.83    1:04.36 D2B     17  
              30.76   33.60                                                
  3 Woods, Mary         SO DPU-IN               1:06.94    1:06.94         16  
              31.63   35.31                                                
  4 Cheng, Christina    SO Chicago-IL           1:07.36    1:07.77         15  
              31.84   35.93                                                
  5 Addis, Victoria     FR Hillsdale-MI         1:08.10    1:08.45         14  
     r:+0.92  31.48   36.97                                                
  6 Ray, Tiffany        SR Olivet Nazarene-IL   1:08.79    1:08.58         13  
              32.87   35.71                                                
  7 Dai, Jean           FR Chicago-IL           1:08.15    1:08.62         12  
     r:+0.59  32.22   36.40                                                
  8 Bagley, Erin        SR Wheaton IL-IL        1:06.95    1:09.88         11  
              32.57   37.31                                                
B - Final
  9 Moran, Amanda       JR Olivet Nazarene-IL   1:09.00    1:08.44          9  
     r:+0.81  33.54   34.90                                                
 10 Grube, Sydney       FR Chicago-IL           1:10.25    1:08.94          7  
     r:+0.71  32.56   36.38                                                
 11 Nolte, Paula        FR Hope-MI              1:10.30    1:09.30          6  
              32.61   36.69                                                
 12 Ernst, Shannon      JR Jewell-MV            1:10.56    1:09.67          5  
     r:+0.77  33.21   36.46                                                
 13 Fritsch, Jamie      SR DPU-IN               1:09.12    1:09.83          4  
     r:+0.66  33.26   36.57                                                
 14 Temple, Brigitte    JR Illinois Tech-IL     1:09.62    1:10.34          3  
     r:+0.82  33.25   37.09                                                
 15 Riehle, Ellen       SR DPU-IN               1:10.93    1:11.25          2  
              33.24   38.01                                                
 16 Whitehead, Whitney  SR Olivet Nazarene-IL   1:10.81    1:11.54          1  
              33.89   37.65                                                
Preliminaries
  5 Roberson, Kayla     SR Wheaton IL-IL        1:07.11                   
 18 Gerke, Deirdre      JR Olivet Nazarene-IL   1:11.32                   
 19 Prager, Emma        FR Illinois Tech-IL     1:11.34                   
 20 Dalecky, Lauren     SR LFC                  1:11.65                   
 21 Bowen, Ashley       FR Wheaton IL-IL        1:11.76                   
 22 Kindhart, Miranda      Lynx-IL              1:11.86                   
 23 Kopec, Haley        FR Jewell-MV            1:11.89                   
 24 Wischmeyer, Grace   JR Illinois Tech-IL     1:12.32                   
 25 Such, Kristen       SO Chicago-IL           1:12.61                   
 26 Ward, Emily         SR DPU-IN               1:12.67                   
 27 Slenk, Erica        FR Hope-MI              1:12.73                   
 28 Adams, Jessa        JR Jewell-MV            1:13.31                   
 29 Hoppe, Marissa      FR North Central-IL     1:13.52                   
 30 Garner, Kristen     SO Wheaton IL-IL        1:13.65                   
 31 Bass, Mae           SR Hillsdale-MI         1:13.76                   
 32 Madden, Emma        JR Chicago-IL           1:14.69                   
 33 Riehle, Carolyn     FR DPU-IN               1:15.52                   
 34 Dickhudt, Kenzi     SR Hillsdale-MI         1:16.18                   
 35 Gvozdjan, Milica    JR Illinois Tech-IL     1:16.31                   
 36 Basham, Ashley      FR Olivet Nazarene-IL   1:16.43                   
 37 Lanzino, Roberta    SO Wheaton IL-IL        1:16.82                   
 38 Ecklund, Kelsey     SO Wheaton IL-IL        1:22.15                   
 39 Robison, Amy        FR Wheaton IL-IL        1:23.24                   
 40 Long, Mallory       FR Wheaton IL-IL        1:26.21                   
 41 Cameron, Noah       JR Wheaton IL-IL        1:26.77                   
 -- Zhang, Alice        JR Wheaton IL-IL        1:11.92         X         
 -- Todd, Kaley         JR Jewell-MV            1:21.04         X         
 -- Hays, Katie         SO Jewell-MV            1:11.24         X         
 -- Ihara, Kayty        FR Hope-MI                  DQ                    
 
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 2:01.05   2/16/2013 Taryn Lashinsky, EMORY                     
                2:03.56  D2B
                2:04.63  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Moran, Amanda       JR Olivet Nazarene-IL   2:02.02    1:59.48#D2B     20  
     r:+0.68  29.00   30.29   30.35   29.84                                
  2 Wall, Alison        SR Chicago-IL           2:03.96    2:03.54 D2B     17  
     r:+0.70  29.31   31.40   31.69   31.14                                
  3 Rey, Sydney            McKendree-IL         2:05.88    2:06.43         16  
     r:+0.64  29.44   32.04   32.66   32.29                                
  4 Olson, Kirsten      SR DPU-IN               2:08.46    2:07.68         15  
     r:+0.62  30.31   32.01   32.52   32.84                                
  5 Ishaque, Sedef      FR Chicago-IL           2:09.93    2:08.77         14  
     r:+0.64  30.76   32.54   32.99   32.48                                
  6 Thibault, Lydia     FR DPU-IN               2:09.70    2:09.98         13  
     r:+0.64  29.69   32.98   34.19   33.12                                
  7 Meyer, Molly        SR Hope-MI              2:08.25    2:10.29         12  
     r:+0.72  31.28   33.81   33.01   32.19                                
  8 DeLong, Kara        JR Olivet Nazarene-IL   2:09.45    2:10.82         11  
     r:+0.74  31.52   33.47   33.58   32.25                                
B - Final
  9 Wood, Carley        SO Jewell-MV            2:10.28    2:09.03          9  
     r:+0.67  30.77   32.48   33.07   32.71                                
 10 Canfield, Kate      SO North Central-IL     2:11.82    2:09.53          7  
     r:+0.72  30.13   32.56   33.52   33.32                                
 11 Farris, Tiffany     SO Hillsdale-MI         2:11.90    2:09.63          6  
     r:+0.73  29.92   33.33   33.96   32.42                                
 12 Graves, Annie       SR DPU-IN               2:10.81    2:10.10          5  
     r:+0.70  30.71   32.76   33.84   32.79                                
 13 Marcinski, Shea     JR Jewell-MV            2:12.83    2:12.88          4  
     r:+0.75  32.47   33.59   33.92   32.90                                
 14 Hunt, Emily         SR Chicago-IL           2:12.52    2:13.08          3  
     r:+0.66  31.59   33.80   33.89   33.80                                
 15 Gerke, Deirdre      JR Olivet Nazarene-IL   2:14.00    2:13.28          2  
     r:+0.75  31.96   34.22   34.20   32.90                                
 16 Matti, Allie        FR Hillsdale-MI         2:12.34    2:13.30          1  
     r:+0.68  31.97   33.49   34.24   33.60                                
Preliminaries
 17 Bowens, Emily       SR LFC                  2:14.17                   
 18 Sullivan, Nora      FR Chicago-IL           2:15.62                   
 19 Dattilio, Danielle  SR DPU-IN               2:15.63                   
 20 Anderson, Adrienne  SO Olivet Nazarene-IL   2:15.79                   
 21 Yang, Florina       JR Chicago-IL           2:16.01                   
 22 Bickerstaff, Baile  FR Hillsdale-MI         2:16.56                   
 23 Albright, Julie     SR North Central-IL     2:17.00                   
 24 Dunne, Brigit       JR LFC                  2:18.49                   
 25 Rodriguez, Tina     FR Chicago-IL           2:19.04                   
 26 Kruzel, Sam         SO North Central-IL     2:19.16                   
 27 Gallagher, Marihel  SO DPU-IN               2:19.95                   
 28 Smith, Theresa      JR Hillsdale-MI         2:20.58                   
 29 Cullen, Jeanne      JR DPU-IN               2:20.82                   
 30 Wills, Kristin      SO Illinois Tech-IL     2:21.44                   
 31 Froiland, Gabbie    FR Wheaton IL-IL        2:21.59                   
 32 Slator, Haley       JR Illinois Tech-IL     2:21.92                   
 33 Motta, Carla           Lynx-IL              2:22.88                   
 34 Barnes, Tess        JR Jewell-MV            2:24.12                   
 35 Sowell, Whitley     SR Hillsdale-MI         2:24.32                   
 36 Perkins, Aleah      FR Wheaton IL-IL        2:25.87                   
 37 Perkins, Camille    JR Wheaton IL-IL        2:28.25                   
 38 Larson, Monica      JR Wheaton IL-IL        2:29.35                   
 39 Hines, Julia        JR Hope-MI              2:29.94                   
 -- Clarkson, Meredith  JR Wheaton IL-IL        2:16.19         X         
 -- Fox, Jessica        FR North Central-IL     2:25.05         X         
 -- Haralson, Delaney   FR Jewell-MV            2:09.05         X         
 -- Stewart, Brytany    JR Jewell-MV            2:16.30         X         
 

Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 50.94   2/14/2009 Karina Stridh, WUSTL                         
                52.08  D3B
                52.12  D2B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Scheidl, Maya       SR Chicago-IL             51.85      52.19         20  
     r:+0.72  25.15   27.04                                                
  2 Grand'Pierre, Naom  SO Chicago-IL             53.10      52.73         17  
     r:+0.75  25.36   27.37                                                
  3 Mao, Yifan          FR Chicago-IL             53.11      53.32         16  
              25.60   27.72                                                
  4 Šoštarec, Milica       McKendree-IL           52.95      53.52         15  
     r:+0.82  25.59   27.93                                                
  5 Neff, Olivia        FR DPU-IN                 53.33      53.54         14  
              25.58   27.96                                                
  6 Lund, Allison       FR DPU-IN                 53.41      53.62         13  
     r:+0.78  25.72   27.90                                                
  7 Ewald, Madi            Lynx-IL                53.82      54.12         12  
              25.56   28.56                                                
  8 Browning, Cecile    SO Chicago-IL             53.88      54.29         11  
     r:+0.60  26.37   27.92                                                
B - Final
  9 De Tar, Suzanne     SO Hillsdale-MI           54.18      54.10          9  
     r:+0.79  25.90   28.20                                                
 10 Hamilton, Jordan    JR Jewell-MV              55.27      54.26          7  
              26.23   28.03                                                
 11 Shallman, Emily     SR Hillsdale-MI           54.34      54.36          6  
     r:+0.77  26.45   27.91                                                
 12 Hays, Katie         SO Jewell-MV              54.45      54.44          4.5
     r:+0.72  26.55   27.89                                                
 12 Ho, Jessie          SR Chicago-IL             55.10      54.44          4.5
     r:+0.77  25.91   28.53                                                
 14 Millhuff, Alex      JR Jewell-MV              54.86      54.50          3  
              26.47   28.03                                                
 15 Riehle, Ellen       SR DPU-IN                 54.82      54.87          2  
              26.53   28.34                                                
 -- Wick, Daria         SO Chicago-IL             55.25         NS        
Preliminaries
 17 Sheehan, Abby       SO DPU-IN                 55.35                   
 18 Clawson, Caylee     FR Jewell-MV              55.38                   
 19 Ronci, Hayley       SR Olivet Nazarene-IL     55.50                   
 20 Ernst, Shannon      JR Jewell-MV              55.52                   
 21 Whitehead, Whitney  SR Olivet Nazarene-IL     55.73                   
 22 Miller, Madeline    JR Olivet Nazarene-IL     55.90                   
 23 Asselin, Sydney     SO Hope-MI                55.91                   
 24 Garner, Kristen     SO Wheaton IL-IL          56.30                   
 25 Franke, Maggie      FR Wheaton IL-IL          56.39                   
 26 Steyer, Taylor      FR Hillsdale-MI           56.54                   
 27 Brinks, Abigail     SO Hope-MI                56.70                   
 28 Graham, Liz         JR DPU-IN                 56.92                   
 29 Lee, Meredith       SR Olivet Nazarene-IL     57.09                   
 30 Xu, Jessica         FR Chicago-IL             57.32                   
 31 Stylianou, Danae    SO North Central-IL       57.58                   
 32 Kruzel, Sam         SO North Central-IL       57.62                   
 33 Duke, Jasmine       SO Illinois Tech-IL       57.89                   
 34 Carnahan, Margaret  SO Olivet Nazarene-IL     57.94                   
 35 Motta, Carla           Lynx-IL                58.34                   
 36 Todd, Kaley         JR Jewell-MV              58.37                   
 37 Wurster, Jamie      FR Illinois Tech-IL       58.64                   
 38 Emery, Alexis       FR Jewell-MV              58.71                   
 39 McCarthy, Lily      JR LFC                    58.80                   
 40 Stinson, Hannah     FR LFC                    58.88                   
 41 Adams, Jessa        JR Jewell-MV              58.89                   
 42 Fox, Jessica        FR North Central-IL       59.01                   
 43 Slenk, Erica        FR Hope-MI                59.05                   
 44 Dalecky, Lauren     SR LFC                    59.19                   
 45 Cameron, Noah       JR Wheaton IL-IL          59.59                   
 46 Craig, Betsy        SO Hope-MI                59.74                   
 47 McComb, Caylee      FR Hillsdale-MI         1:00.29                   
 48 Mitchell, Kelsey    FR LFC                  1:00.43                   
 49 Alena, Hinch           McKendree-IL         1:00.58                   
 50 Riehle, Carolyn     FR DPU-IN               1:01.02                   
 51 Sobkowski, Alison   FR Hope-MI              1:01.04                   
 52 Palajac, Sophia     FR Hope-MI              1:01.11                   
 53 Johns, Liz          FR DPU-IN               1:01.49                   
 54 Thorsen, Lily       SR LFC                  1:01.77                   
 55 Donaldson, Lauren   FR Olivet Nazarene-IL   1:02.25                   
 56 Fris, Elizabeth     SR Hope-MI              1:02.82                   
 57 Northuis, Elena     FR Hope-MI              1:03.14                   
 58 Watson, Nichol      FR Hope-MI              1:03.18                   
 59 Lindquist, Allison  SO Hope-MI              1:04.07                   
 60 Dickhudt, Kenzi     SR Hillsdale-MI         1:04.11                   
 61 Manikas, Emily      JR North Central-IL     1:05.36                   
 62 Smailes, KJ         FR North Central-IL     1:08.32                   
 63 Young, Alyssa       FR Olivet Nazarene-IL   1:09.82                   
 -- Barich-Mooday, Jen  SR Wheaton IL-IL          55.74         X         
 -- Kieffer, Gabby      SO Jewell-MV            1:01.61         X         
 -- Leonard, Jacquelin  SO Jewell-MV              57.74         X         
 -- Barnes, Brooke      SO Wheaton IL-IL          55.45         X         
 -- Unruh, Haley        FR Jewell-MV            1:02.05         X         
 -- Santos, Lavinia     FR Illinois Tech-IL         NS                    
 

Event 19  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 2:03.20   2/16/2013 Maggie Dillione, CASE                      
                2:05.43  D2B
                2:07.26  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Erdmann, Abby       SR Chicago-IL           2:07.52    2:04.30 D2B     20  
     r:+0.79  27.73   30.99   32.00   33.58                                
  2 Eastman, Hannah     SO Chicago-IL           2:06.28    2:06.45 D3B     17  
              28.64   32.22   32.67   32.92                                
  3 Newlon, Angela      SR DPU-IN               2:04.18    2:08.19         16  
     r:+0.77  28.38   32.43   33.43   33.95                                
  4 Houghton, Grace     SO Hillsdale-MI         2:10.15    2:08.57         15  
              29.87   32.73   32.90   33.07                                
  5 Ronci, Hayley       SR Olivet Nazarene-IL   2:09.80    2:08.94         14  
              29.46   32.29   33.11   34.08                                
  6 Emmert, Erin        FR Hope-MI              2:09.97    2:09.44         13  
              30.09   33.28   33.10   32.97                                
  7 Knapp, Magdalena       McKendree-IL         2:10.22    2:09.50         12  
              28.80   34.09   33.67   32.94                                
  8 Jacobs, Iris        FR Chicago-IL           2:10.53    2:12.56         11  
              29.57   33.10   34.51   35.38                                
B - Final
  9 Mullison, Michaela  FR Chicago-IL           2:16.85    2:10.12          9  
              28.72   32.80   34.51   34.09                                
 10 Wood, Carley        SO Jewell-MV            2:11.90    2:10.41          7  
              29.57   32.97   33.96   33.91                                
 11 Voisin, Catherine   FR Hillsdale-MI         2:12.28    2:12.74          6  
     r:+0.84  30.13   34.90   34.40   33.31                                
 12 George, Liz         FR Wheaton IL-IL        2:16.40    2:13.55          5  
              29.72   33.74   34.21   35.88                                
 13 Zalinski, Allison   JR Olivet Nazarene-IL   2:14.29    2:14.01          4  
              30.94   34.16   34.57   34.34                                
 14 Whitehead, Whitney  SR Olivet Nazarene-IL   2:15.42    2:14.71          3  
     r:+0.86  31.07   35.01   35.13   33.50                                
 15 Miller, Madeline    JR Olivet Nazarene-IL   2:14.35    2:16.05          2  
              31.32   34.76   34.93   35.04                                
 16 Palajac, Chloe      JR Hope-MI              2:12.83    2:16.14          1  
              31.27   34.73   35.16   34.98                                
Preliminaries
 17 Bowen, Peyton       JR Hillsdale-MI         2:19.86                   
 18 Trevillian, Rachel  FR LFC                  2:21.47                   
 19 Meredith, Paige     SR Jewell-MV            2:22.00                   
 20 Hunt, Emily         SR Chicago-IL           2:23.97                   
 21 Tyler, Briana       JR Illinois Tech-IL     2:24.24                   
 22 Kieffer, Gabby      SO Jewell-MV            2:25.26                   
 23 Basham, Ashley      FR Olivet Nazarene-IL   2:26.49                   
 24 Misech, UB             Lynx-IL              2:29.15                   
 25 Hudson, Sara        SO Hope-MI              2:29.23                   
 26 Gillum, Jackie      JR DPU-IN               2:30.07                   
 27 Shupp, Em           SO Wheaton IL-IL        2:33.37                   
 28 McCarthy, Claire    SR Wheaton IL-IL        2:33.61                   
 29 Donaldson, Lauren   FR Olivet Nazarene-IL   2:35.77                   
 30 Westhoff, Madison      Lynx-IL              2:41.84                   
 31 Vargo, Emily        JR North Central-IL     2:44.87                   
 32 Unruh, Haley        FR Jewell-MV            2:50.77                   
 33 Perkins, Aleah      FR Wheaton IL-IL        3:01.38                   
 -- Beckley, Haylee     FR Jewell-MV            2:23.86         X         
 -- Haralson, Delaney   FR Jewell-MV            2:12.52         X         
 -- Doyle, Bethany      SO Wheaton IL-IL        2:22.15         X         
 -- Barnes, Tess        JR Jewell-MV            2:33.44         X         
 -- Allen, Maddie       SO Jewell-MV            2:17.94         X         
 -- Cistola, Heather    SR Jewell-MV            2:18.54         X         
 

Event 21  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 7:31.29   2/15/2013 Emory University, EMORY                    
                         A Dobben, M Carnley, N Larson, A Wolber           
                7:39.30  D3B
                7:42.49  D2B
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Chicago-IL  'A'                         7:38.54 D3B     40  
     1) Browning, Cecile SO             2) r:0.26 Wall, Alison SR         
     3) r:0.34 Lopiano, Cara SR         4) r:0.36 Eastman, Hannah SO      
     r:+0.96  27.51    56.75  1:26.84  1:56.97    26.05    54.87  1:24.44  1:53.34
       26.11    55.04  1:24.83  1:54.71    25.76    54.36  1:24.03  1:53.52
  2 Depauw Univ-IN  'A'                                   7:44.23         34  
     1) Woods, Mary SO                  2) r:0.40 Whitt, Shelby FR        
     3) r:0.52 Olson, Kirsten SR        4) r:0.24 Newlon, Angela SR       
              27.69    57.52  1:27.81  1:58.77    26.79    56.62  1:26.37  1:56.21
       26.87    56.15  1:26.39  1:56.11    25.97    54.72  1:24.27  1:53.14
  3 Olivet Nazarene University-IL  'A'                    7:45.77         32  
     1) Vega, Andrea SO                 2) r:0.45 Moran, Amanda JR        
     3) r:0.47 Gerke, Deirdre JR        4) r:0.35 Ray, Tiffany SR         
              27.31    57.34  1:27.82  1:56.73    26.67    56.49  1:27.02  1:56.80
       27.09    57.31  1:27.48  1:57.18    26.74    56.24  1:25.41  1:55.06
  4 Hillsdale College-MI  'A'                             7:48.47         30  
     1) Shallman, Emily SR              2) r:0.32 Farris, Tiffany SO      
     3) r:0.26 Houghton, Grace SO       4) r:0.40 Lebleu, Danielle FR     
     r:+0.78  27.02    56.30  1:26.45  1:56.44    26.56    57.26  1:28.35  1:58.52
       26.64    55.94  1:26.14  1:57.08    26.13    55.38  1:25.96  1:56.43
  5 University of Chicago-IL  'B'                        x7:50.53        
     1) Stover, Simone SO               2) r:+0.0 Wall, Megan SR          
     3) r:+0.0 Mullison, Michaela FR    4) r:+0.0 Mason, Audrey FR        
              27.79    57.43  1:27.64  1:57.32    26.77    56.68  1:26.79  1:56.10
       26.29    56.40  1:27.87  1:59.59    26.46    56.27  1:27.06  1:57.52
  6 William Jewell College-MV  'A'                        8:00.67         28  
     1) Wood, Carley SO                 2) r:0.38 Allen, Maddie SO        
     3) r:0.55 Marcinski, Shea JR       4) r:0.37 Millhuff, Alex JR       
              28.57    58.63  1:28.81  1:58.51    28.27    59.42  1:31.01  2:01.97
       27.92    57.36  1:27.27  1:57.61    28.22  1:00.16  1:32.02  2:02.58
  7 Hope College-MI  'A'                                  8:09.59         26  
     1) Meyer, Molly SR                 2) r:0.37 Brinks, Abigail SO      
     3) r:0.29 Asselin, Sydney SO       4) r:0.08 Emmert, Erin FR         
     r:+0.74  28.85  1:00.71  1:31.38  2:01.60    28.81  1:00.34  1:32.62  2:03.98
       28.48  1:00.11  1:31.88  2:02.84    28.20    59.22  1:30.61  2:01.17
  8 Olivet Nazarene University-IL  'B'                   x8:11.31        
     1) Rhodes, Sierra SO               2) r:+0.0 Ronci, Hayley SR        
     3) r:+0.0 Miller, Madeline JR      4) r:0.39 Lee, Meredith SR        
     r:+0.87  28.85  1:00.27  1:32.15  2:02.99    27.76    58.04  1:28.85  1:58.86
       28.47  1:00.19  1:32.75  2:04.73    28.06    59.81  1:32.42  2:04.73
  9 Depauw Univ-IN  'B'                                  x8:11.64        
     1) Graves, Annie SR                2) r:+0.0 Lomasney, Maggie SR     
     3) r:+0.0 Ferriss, Katie SO        4) r:0.30 Riemensperger, Kayla SO 
              28.01    58.43  1:30.03  2:01.05    28.00    59.14  1:30.41  2:00.96
       27.56    58.86  1:31.58  2:04.99    28.02    59.83  1:32.59  2:04.64
 10 Illinois Tech-IL  'A'                                 8:13.85         24  
     1) Lydon, Katy FR                  2) r:+0.0 Tyler, Briana JR        
     3) r:+0.0 Wills, Kristin SO        4) r:0.27 Duke, Jasmine SO        
              26.98    56.73  1:26.91  1:56.84    28.87  1:01.12  1:33.84  2:06.53
       28.73  1:00.53  1:33.20  2:05.84    27.47    59.43  1:32.54  2:04.64
 11 Olivet Nazarene University-IL  'C'                   x8:19.76        
     1) DeLong, Kara JR                 2) r:+0.0 Anderson, Adrienne SO   
     3) r:0.63 Basham, Ashley FR        4) r:0.43 Zalinski, Allison JR    
     r:+0.81  28.26    59.34  1:29.97  1:59.67    29.68  1:01.92  1:34.34  2:06.92
       29.20  1:01.71  1:34.92  2:08.05    28.83  1:01.21  1:33.63  2:05.12
 12 University of Chicago-IL  'C'                        x8:20.83        
     1) Jacobs, Iris FR                 2) r:0.07 Rodriguez, Tina FR      
     3) r:0.28 Devens, Marguerite SO    4) r:0.39 Such, Kristen SO        
              28.48    59.39  1:31.39  2:02.48    27.10    57.65  1:29.10  2:00.16
       28.91  1:01.23  1:34.41  2:07.45    29.02  1:02.03  1:36.52  2:10.74
 13 North Central College-IL  'A'                         8:32.84         22  
     1) Albright, Julie SR              2) r:0.23 Canfield, Kate SO       
     3) r:0.42 Kruzel, Sam SO           4) r:0.51 Fox, Jessica FR         
     r:+0.87  30.17  1:02.43  1:34.52  2:07.15    28.34  1:00.29  1:33.39  2:06.75
       29.48  1:01.59  1:34.27  2:06.71    30.08  1:03.95  1:38.51  2:12.23
 14 Lincoln College-IL  'A'                               8:33.37         18  
     1) Ewald, Madi                     2) r:+0.0 Misech, UB              
     3) r:0.31 Motta, Carla             4) r:0.36 Westhoff, Madison       
              27.99  1:00.16  1:34.88  2:08.91    30.35  1:04.80  1:40.75  2:15.27
       28.45  1:00.79  1:34.85  2:07.03    28.01    59.34  1:31.28  2:02.16
 15 Lake Forest College  'B'                              8:41.22         14  
     1) Karagianis, Ani FR              2) r:+0.0 Mitchell, Kelsey FR     
     3) r:0.62 Thorsen, Lily SR         4) r:0.17 Trevillian, Rachel FR   
              30.24  1:02.71  1:35.86  2:08.41    30.45  1:03.64  1:36.70  2:09.16
       30.44  1:05.31  1:40.44  2:14.08    29.82  1:03.21  1:36.91  2:09.57
 16 Olivet Nazarene University-IL  'D'                   x8:42.08        
     1) Carnahan, Margaret SO           2) r:0.10 Whitehead, Whitney SR   
     3) r:0.34 Poll, Kristena JR        4) r:0.35 Donaldson, Lauren FR    
     r:+0.78  29.10  1:02.09  1:35.76  2:09.29    27.68    59.65  1:32.61  2:05.62
       29.48  1:02.26  1:36.01  2:08.94    30.79  1:06.49  1:42.72  2:18.23
 17 Illinois Tech-IL  'B'                                x8:42.78        
     1) Shepherd, Delaney SO            2) r:0.42 Lane, Maddie SO         
     3) r:0.63 Prager, Emma FR          4) r:0.59 Temple, Brigitte JR     
              30.84  1:04.50  1:38.56  2:12.51    29.06  1:03.48  1:38.43  2:12.15
       30.08  1:03.43  1:37.06  2:09.73    29.57  1:01.78  1:35.22  2:08.39
 18 North Central College-IL  'B'                        x9:35.58        
     1) Hoppe, Marissa FR               2) r:+0.0 Manikas, Emily JR       
     3) r:0.50 Smailes, KJ FR           4) r:0.36 Vargo, Emily JR         
              31.95  1:06.15  1:43.16  2:22.09    34.37  1:12.53  1:51.61  2:29.85
       31.22  1:06.59  1:43.39  2:20.01    32.99  1:09.58  1:46.52  2:23.63
 -- Lake Forest College  'A'                                   DQ        
     1) McCarthy, Lily JR               2) r:+0.0 Corbani, Toni JR        
     3) r:+0.0 Dunne, Brigit JR         4) r:+0.0 Bowens, Emily SR        
              29.98  1:02.05  1:34.60  2:06.50    29.93  1:03.37  1:37.49  2:10.75
       28.46  1:00.74  1:34.29  2:07.96    28.85  1:01.59  1:33.49  2:04.75
 -- Hillsdale College-MI  'B'                                  DQ        
     1) Bass, Mae SR                    2) r:+0.0 Smith, Theresa JR       
     3) r:+0.0 McComb, Caylee FR        4) r:-0.04 Matti, Allie FR        
              28.85  1:00.74  1:34.72  2:08.50    29.98  1:03.17  1:36.85  2:09.75
       29.73  1:03.58  1:39.33  2:15.88    27.81    59.41  1:32.21  2:04.55
 -- William Jewell College-MV  'C'                            SCR        
 -- William Jewell College-MV  'B'                            SCR        
 
Event 23  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 524.05   2/28/2015 Maria Zarka, KENYON                         
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Girlich, Anna       SO Chicago-IL                      429.80         20  
  2 Francisco, Wilhelm  JR Saginaw Valley-MI               401.25         17  
  3 Demuro, Natalie     JR Chicago-IL                      370.20         16  
  4 Prince, Abby        JR Wheaton IL-IL                   366.95         15  
  5 Plohetski, Sara     SO Hope-MI                         343.95         14  
  6 Wysocki, Erica      SR Saginaw Valley-MI               341.10         13  
  7 Kieff, Monica       JR Chicago-IL                      339.20         12  
  8 Cure, Nichole          Lynx-IL                         338.35         11  
  9 Johns, Lizzie       FR LFC                             289.15          9  
 10 Christenson, Maddy     Lynx-IL                         282.15          7  
 11 Miller, Victoria    FR LFC                             242.15          6  
 -- Tolsma, Areal       FR Hope-MI                            SCR        
 -- Carrara, Sarah      SR Hope-MI                            SCR        
 -- Lo, Agnes           FR Chicago-IL                         SCR