Licensed to DePauw University     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/19/2017 08:38 PM
          9th Annual Phoenix Fall Classic - 11/17/2017 to 11/19/2017           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Chicago-IL  'A'                     1:26.19    1:22.59   40  
     1) Farrell, Alexander JR           2) Litschgi, Byrne SO             
     3) Mendley, Jonathan FR            4) Novis, Keenan JR               
                  20.78       41.00 (20.22)     1:01.75 (20.75)     1:22.59 (20.84)
  2 University of Chicago-IL  'B'                     1:27.01   x1:24.19  
     1) Meara, Aidan SO                 2) Suarez-Touzon, Diego FR        
     3) Reuter, George SO               4) Park, Stephen JR               
                  21.01       41.78 (20.77)     1:03.07 (21.29)     1:24.19 (21.12)
  3 DePauw University-IN  'A'                         1:26.68    1:24.23   34  
     1) Schurig, Aidan SO               2) Swieter, Kurt SR               
     3) Wagner, Sam SR                  4) McManus, Sam SR                
                  21.08       42.19 (21.11)     1:03.37 (21.18)     1:24.23 (20.86)
  4 University of Chicago-IL  'C'                     1:28.01   x1:26.10  
     1) Wang, Winston JR                2) Generalov, Anton SO            
     3) Reuter, Nick SR                 4) Baldinazzo, Taye SO            
                  21.68       42.68 (21.00)     1:04.43 (21.75)     1:26.10 (21.67)
  5 DePauw University-IN  'B'                         1:29.95   x1:26.38  
     1) Serf, Will SO                   2) Pircon, Adam JR                
     3) Byerly, Andrew SR               4) Smith, Ryan SO                 
                  21.93       43.48 (21.55)     1:04.95 (21.47)     1:26.38 (21.43)
  6 DePauw University-IN  'C'                         1:30.91   x1:26.92  
     1) Longan, Ian FR                  2) Frech, Jake FR                 
     3) Hale, Alec FR                   4) Carter-Buckman, Marcus SO      
                  22.14       43.79 (21.65)     1:05.80 (22.01)     1:26.92 (21.12)
  7 Albion College-MI  'B'                            1:28.50    1:27.05   32  
     1) Harder, Lucas SR                2) Robertson, Mac SO              
     3) Anderson, Matt JR               4) Ciemniecki, Len SO             
                  22.69       44.10 (21.41)     1:06.14 (22.04)     1:27.05 (20.91)
  8 Illinois Tech-IL  'A'                             1:26.56    1:27.94   30  
     1) Wissenbach, Seth FR             2) Van Wagener, Tyler FR          
     3) Korhonen, Jay SR                4) Escasa, Julian JR              
                  22.02       44.22 (22.20)     1:06.61 (22.39)     1:27.94 (21.33)
  9 University of Chicago-IL  'D'                     1:29.01   x1:28.43  
     1) Libertin, Joey FR               2) Todd, Michael JR               
     3) Mitchell, Dalton JR             4) Wu, Scott SO                   
                  21.77       43.10 (21.33)     1:05.89 (22.79)     1:28.43 (22.54)
 10 Colorado College-CO  'A'                          1:36.38    1:29.21   28  
     1) Schick, Ethan JR                2) Casagrande, Baker FR           
     3) Mansson, Johannes JR            4) Martin, Walker                 
                  23.08       44.27 (21.19)     1:06.95 (22.68)     1:29.21 (22.26)
 11 DePauw University-IN  'D'                              NT   x1:29.86  
     1) Leftwich, Bradley SR            2) Alfonso, Victor SO             
     3) Netherton, Matthew SO           4) Davis, Mitchell SR             
                  22.96       46.58 (23.62)     1:07.73 (21.15)     1:29.86 (22.13)
 12 Albion College-MI  'C'                            1:31.60   x1:31.19  
     1) Trombley, Troy JR               2) Jolly, Kurt FR                 
     3) Hooper, Matt SR                 4) Underwood, Ryan SO             
                  23.12       45.46 (22.34)     1:09.05 (23.59)     1:31.19 (22.14)
 13 University of Chicago-IL  'E'                     1:31.01   x1:31.60  
     1) Qu, Alex FR                     2) Lane, Graham FR                
     3) Teo, Aaron FR                   4) Rodman, Jack SR                
                  22.39       45.32 (22.93)     1:08.79 (23.47)     1:31.60 (22.81)
 14 Lincoln College-IL  'A'                           1:40.54    1:31.83   26  
     1) Eyre, Kalen FR                  2) Neinas, Macoy FR               
     3) Santiago, Logan FR              4) Dominovic, Marko SO            
                  22.59       44.06 (21.47)     1:07.56 (23.50)     1:31.83 (24.27)
 15 Hope College-MI  'A'                              1:30.50    1:32.15   24  
     1) Clyde, Dan SO                   2) Emmert, Charles SR             
     3) Wurster, Mike SR                4) Watson, Joseph SR              
                  23.30       45.76 (22.46)     1:08.68 (22.92)     1:32.15 (23.47)
 16 Illinois Tech-IL  'B'                             1:33.27   x1:32.24  
     1) Escasa, Ryan FR                 2) German, Lou JR                 
     3) Randle, Matthew FR              4) Polzin, David JR               
                  23.53       47.12 (23.59)     1:09.98 (22.86)     1:32.24 (22.26)
 17 North Central College-IL  'A'                     1:35.87    1:35.22   22  
     1) Mielke, Nick FR                 2) Gentile, Luke JR               
     3) Slinkman, Nicholas JR           4) Blaser, Austin FR              
                  23.24       47.40 (24.16)     1:11.75 (24.35)     1:35.22 (23.47)
 18 Hope College-MI  'B'                              1:34.00   x1:35.29  
     1) Costello, Seth SO               2) Dellacqua, Gus SO              
     3) Keon, Rick SO                   4) Meade, Joshua JR               
                  24.68       48.01 (23.33)     1:11.50 (23.49)     1:35.29 (23.79)
 19 Colorado College-CO  'B'                          1:45.00   x1:36.44  
     1) Roddy, Jon SO                   2) Swearingen, Fritzy SO          
     3) Wright, Michael SO              4) Carey, Ian SR                  
                  24.03       48.57 (24.54)     1:11.81 (23.24)     1:36.44 (24.63)
 20 Illinois Tech-IL  'C'                             1:36.23   x1:37.23  
     1) Kitahata, Grant JR              2) Wolniak, John SO               
     3) Cohen, Ben JR                   4) Voelker, Jason SR              
                  25.10       48.76 (23.66)     1:11.99 (23.23)     1:37.23 (25.24)
 21 North Central College-IL  'B'                          NT   x1:44.64  
     1) Lewellyan, Ryan FR              2) Greenway, Ian FR               
     3) Teel, Cameron FR                4) Eisenbeis, Gage FR             
                  25.73       50.78 (25.05)     1:16.35 (25.57)     1:44.64 (28.29)
 -- Albion College-MI  'A'                            1:27.68   X1:25.44  
     1) Huttenlocher, Jake FR           2) Kozycki, Nate JR               
     3) Wonner, Evan FR                 4) Belmore, Parker SR             
                  21.88       42.90 (21.02)     1:04.11 (21.21)     1:25.44 (21.33)
 -- Hope College-MI  'C'                              1:36.00   X1:39.72  
     1) Boyce, Timothy FR               2) Gras, Trevor JR                
     3) Yau, Ethan SO                   4) Brown, Brian JR                
                  26.71       51.89 (25.18)     1:15.78 (23.89)     1:39.72 (23.94)
 -- Carthage College-WI  'A'                          1:28.42         DQ  
     1) Nevins, Nicholas FR             2) Seroni, Nick FR                
     3) Gabriel, Sam JR                 4) Devereux, Paul SR              
                  21.51       43.36 (21.85)     1:05.16 (21.80)          DQ (20.80)
 
Event 4  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Charlie        FR Chicago-IL          10:00.01   16:08.46   20  
                  26.13       54.61 (28.48)     1:23.49 (28.88)     1:52.26 (28.77)
        2:21.07 (28.81)     2:50.29 (29.22)     3:19.07 (28.78)     3:48.33 (29.26)
        4:17.87 (29.54)     4:46.90 (29.03)     5:16.48 (29.58)     5:46.15 (29.67)
        6:16.00 (29.85)     6:45.69 (29.69)     7:14.96 (29.27)     7:44.60 (29.64)
        8:14.42 (29.82)     8:43.86 (29.44)     9:13.73 (29.87)     9:43.63 (29.90)
       10:13.71 (30.08)    10:43.48 (29.77)    11:13.64 (30.16)    11:43.60 (29.96)
       12:13.83 (30.23)    12:43.85 (30.02)    13:14.12 (30.27)    13:44.20 (30.08)
       14:14.11 (29.91)    14:43.60 (29.49)    15:13.46 (29.86)    15:42.61 (29.15)
       16:08.46 (25.85)
  2 Stewart-Bates, Charlie    SO DPU-IN              10:00.80   16:31.69   17  
                  25.97       54.76 (28.79)     1:23.94 (29.18)     1:53.18 (29.24)
        2:22.90 (29.72)     2:52.69 (29.79)     3:22.61 (29.92)     3:52.56 (29.95)
        4:22.67 (30.11)     4:52.78 (30.11)     5:23.08 (30.30)     5:53.31 (30.23)
        6:23.60 (30.29)     6:54.06 (30.46)     7:24.44 (30.38)     7:55.07 (30.63)
        8:25.78 (30.71)     8:56.28 (30.50)     9:26.75 (30.47)     9:57.40 (30.65)
       10:27.69 (30.29)    10:58.25 (30.56)    11:28.58 (30.33)    11:59.12 (30.54)
       12:29.47 (30.35)    12:59.95 (30.48)    13:30.65 (30.70)    14:00.99 (30.34)
       14:31.45 (30.46)    15:01.84 (30.39)    15:32.16 (30.32)    16:02.22 (30.06)
       16:31.69 (29.47)
  3 Diepholz, Karsen          SO Illinois Tech-IL    10:08.41   16:37.21   16  
                  27.03       56.47 (29.44)     1:26.15 (29.68)     1:56.24 (30.09)
        2:26.43 (30.19)     2:56.28 (29.85)     3:26.49 (30.21)     3:56.88 (30.39)
        4:27.08 (30.20)     4:57.14 (30.06)     5:27.22 (30.08)     5:57.48 (30.26)
        6:27.68 (30.20)     6:57.58 (29.90)     7:27.79 (30.21)     7:58.26 (30.47)
        8:28.55 (30.29)     8:59.00 (30.45)     9:29.52 (30.52)    10:00.08 (30.56)
       10:30.52 (30.44)    11:00.98 (30.46)    11:31.66 (30.68)    12:02.32 (30.66)
       12:33.30 (30.98)    13:03.94 (30.64)    13:34.61 (30.67)    14:05.39 (30.78)
       14:35.92 (30.53)    15:06.66 (30.74)    15:37.28 (30.62)    16:07.70 (30.42)
       16:37.21 (29.51)
  4 Wolfe, Morgan             FR Chicago-IL          10:34.19   16:54.45   15  
                  27.27       57.36 (30.09)     1:28.02 (30.66)     1:58.78 (30.76)
        2:29.71 (30.93)     3:00.50 (30.79)     3:31.33 (30.83)     4:02.41 (31.08)
        4:33.48 (31.07)     5:04.44 (30.96)     5:35.12 (30.68)     6:05.70 (30.58)
        6:36.37 (30.67)     7:07.13 (30.76)     7:37.94 (30.81)     8:08.83 (30.89)
        8:39.81 (30.98)     9:10.66 (30.85)     9:41.52 (30.86)    10:12.31 (30.79)
       10:43.26 (30.95)    11:14.15 (30.89)    11:45.04 (30.89)    12:15.94 (30.90)
       12:46.91 (30.97)    13:17.87 (30.96)    13:49.21 (31.34)    14:20.60 (31.39)
       14:51.72 (31.12)    15:23.01 (31.29)    15:54.15 (31.14)    16:24.72 (30.57)
       16:54.45 (29.73)
  5 Freund, David             SR DPU-IN              10:20.00   17:01.11   14  
                  26.88       56.72 (29.84)     1:27.20 (30.48)     1:57.74 (30.54)
        2:28.61 (30.87)     2:59.39 (30.78)     3:30.45 (31.06)     4:01.37 (30.92)
        4:32.39 (31.02)     5:03.69 (31.30)     5:34.82 (31.13)     6:06.25 (31.43)
        6:37.64 (31.39)     7:09.08 (31.44)     7:40.53 (31.45)     8:12.08 (31.55)
        8:43.10 (31.02)     9:14.13 (31.03)     9:44.98 (30.85)    10:16.29 (31.31)
       10:47.48 (31.19)    11:18.55 (31.07)    11:49.73 (31.18)    12:21.26 (31.53)
       12:52.62 (31.36)    13:23.94 (31.32)    13:55.24 (31.30)    14:26.70 (31.46)
       14:57.65 (30.95)    15:29.20 (31.55)    16:00.49 (31.29)    16:31.26 (30.77)
       17:01.11 (29.85)
  6 Morris, Nathan            SR Carthage-WI         10:29.64   17:09.49   13  
                  27.77       58.39 (30.62)     1:29.57 (31.18)     2:00.32 (30.75)
        2:31.49 (31.17)     3:02.65 (31.16)     3:33.73 (31.08)     4:05.14 (31.41)
        4:36.34 (31.20)     5:07.80 (31.46)     5:39.12 (31.32)     6:10.54 (31.42)
        6:41.94 (31.40)     7:13.41 (31.47)     7:44.70 (31.29)     8:16.46 (31.76)
        8:48.07 (31.61)     9:19.48 (31.41)     9:50.95 (31.47)    10:22.53 (31.58)
       10:53.76 (31.23)    11:25.28 (31.52)    11:56.70 (31.42)    12:28.33 (31.63)
       12:59.53 (31.20)    13:31.07 (31.54)    14:02.44 (31.37)    14:34.13 (31.69)
       15:05.14 (31.01)    15:36.64 (31.50)    16:08.12 (31.48)    16:38.98 (30.86)
       17:09.49 (30.51)
  7 Goetschel, Peyton         FR Illinois Tech-IL    10:33.38   17:15.09   12  
                  27.23       57.35 (30.12)     1:28.14 (30.79)     1:59.49 (31.35)
        2:30.60 (31.11)     3:01.89 (31.29)     3:33.46 (31.57)     4:04.95 (31.49)
        4:36.43 (31.48)     5:07.93 (31.50)     5:39.67 (31.74)     6:11.14 (31.47)
        6:42.83 (31.69)     7:14.50 (31.67)     7:46.04 (31.54)     8:17.80 (31.76)
        8:49.19 (31.39)     9:20.94 (31.75)     9:52.59 (31.65)    10:24.30 (31.71)
       10:55.98 (31.68)    11:27.88 (31.90)    11:59.90 (32.02)    12:31.54 (31.64)
       13:03.28 (31.74)    13:34.96 (31.68)    14:06.73 (31.77)    14:38.36 (31.63)
       15:10.01 (31.65)    15:41.84 (31.83)    16:13.51 (31.67)    16:45.13 (31.62)
       17:15.09 (29.96)
  8 Breen, Chris              SO Albion-MI           10:39.01   17:22.95   11  
                  28.22       59.21 (30.99)     1:30.67 (31.46)     2:02.69 (32.02)
        2:34.73 (32.04)     3:07.02 (32.29)     3:39.11 (32.09)     4:11.00 (31.89)
        4:43.21 (32.21)     5:15.30 (32.09)     5:47.14 (31.84)     6:19.55 (32.41)
        6:51.76 (32.21)     7:23.92 (32.16)     7:55.99 (32.07)     8:27.56 (31.57)
        8:59.25 (31.69)     9:31.26 (32.01)    10:03.38 (32.12)    10:35.34 (31.96)
       11:07.55 (32.21)    11:39.43 (31.88)    12:11.53 (32.10)    12:43.37 (31.84)
       13:14.89 (31.52)    13:46.71 (31.82)    14:18.12 (31.41)    14:49.89 (31.77)
       15:20.85 (30.96)    15:51.99 (31.14)    16:23.17 (31.18)    16:54.09 (30.92)
       17:22.95 (28.86)
  9 Bonson, Zack              SO Illinois Tech-IL    11:00.72   17:30.20    9  
                  27.98       58.96 (30.98)     1:30.54 (31.58)     2:02.18 (31.64)
        2:34.16 (31.98)     3:06.13 (31.97)     3:37.95 (31.82)     4:09.92 (31.97)
        4:42.02 (32.10)     5:13.97 (31.95)     5:46.20 (32.23)     6:18.16 (31.96)
        6:50.27 (32.11)     7:22.30 (32.03)     7:54.35 (32.05)     8:26.31 (31.96)
        8:58.20 (31.89)     9:30.06 (31.86)    10:01.92 (31.86)    10:33.45 (31.53)
       11:05.10 (31.65)    11:37.01 (31.91)    12:09.03 (32.02)    12:41.11 (32.08)
       13:13.39 (32.28)    13:45.51 (32.12)    14:18.05 (32.54)    14:50.54 (32.49)
       15:22.48 (31.94)    15:54.88 (32.40)    16:27.47 (32.59)    16:59.50 (32.03)
       17:30.20 (30.70)
 10 Thompson, Miles           SO Illinois Tech-IL    10:23.41   17:30.69    7  
                  28.40     1:00.03 (31.63)     1:31.12 (31.09)     2:02.35 (31.23)
        2:33.75 (31.40)     3:05.51 (31.76)     3:36.88 (31.37)     4:08.81 (31.93)
        4:40.11 (31.30)     5:11.90 (31.79)     5:43.57 (31.67)     6:15.54 (31.97)
        6:46.93 (31.39)     7:18.74 (31.81)     7:50.69 (31.95)     8:22.70 (32.01)
        8:54.97 (32.27)     9:26.68 (31.71)     9:58.63 (31.95)    10:31.10 (32.47)
       11:03.53 (32.43)    11:35.83 (32.30)    12:08.03 (32.20)    12:40.14 (32.11)
       13:12.39 (32.25)    13:44.72 (32.33)    14:16.84 (32.12)    14:49.06 (32.22)
       15:21.45 (32.39)    15:53.96 (32.51)    16:26.26 (32.30)    16:58.91 (32.65)
       17:30.69 (31.78)
 11 Henninges, Ethan          FR Albion-MI           10:41.71   17:33.12    6  
                  27.24       57.39 (30.15)     1:28.90 (31.51)     2:00.69 (31.79)
        2:32.85 (32.16)     3:04.91 (32.06)     3:36.88 (31.97)     4:08.75 (31.87)
        4:40.78 (32.03)     5:12.74 (31.96)     5:44.76 (32.02)     6:16.92 (32.16)
        6:49.14 (32.22)     7:21.20 (32.06)     7:53.67 (32.47)     8:25.65 (31.98)
        8:57.79 (32.14)     9:29.71 (31.92)    10:01.98 (32.27)    10:33.98 (32.00)
       11:06.52 (32.54)    11:38.67 (32.15)    12:10.98 (32.31)    12:43.47 (32.49)
       13:15.65 (32.18)    13:48.17 (32.52)    14:20.46 (32.29)    14:52.71 (32.25)
       15:25.18 (32.47)    15:57.65 (32.47)    16:29.83 (32.18)    17:01.97 (32.14)
       17:33.12 (31.15)
 12 Harvey, Kyle              SR Albion-MI           10:35.00   17:34.49    5  
                  27.65       58.35 (30.70)     1:29.57 (31.22)     2:01.74 (32.17)
        2:33.38 (31.64)     3:05.60 (32.22)     3:37.70 (32.10)     4:10.00 (32.30)
        4:42.35 (32.35)     5:14.73 (32.38)     5:47.35 (32.62)     6:19.99 (32.64)
        6:52.24 (32.25)     7:24.40 (32.16)     7:56.68 (32.28)     8:28.73 (32.05)
        9:00.71 (31.98)     9:33.16 (32.45)    10:05.20 (32.04)    10:37.30 (32.10)
       11:09.24 (31.94)    11:40.96 (31.72)    12:13.08 (32.12)    12:44.73 (31.65)
       13:16.68 (31.95)    13:48.80 (32.12)    14:21.06 (32.26)    14:53.17 (32.11)
       15:25.30 (32.13)    15:57.38 (32.08)    16:29.47 (32.09)    17:01.13 (31.66)
       17:34.49 (33.36)
 13 Sobkowski, Patrick        SR Carthage-WI         10:51.83   17:36.55    4  
                  28.52       59.80 (31.28)     1:31.80 (32.00)     2:03.74 (31.94)
        2:35.56 (31.82)     3:07.62 (32.06)     3:40.02 (32.40)     4:11.89 (31.87)
        4:43.59 (31.70)     5:15.46 (31.87)     5:47.67 (32.21)     6:19.50 (31.83)
        6:51.61 (32.11)     7:23.54 (31.93)     7:55.78 (32.24)     8:27.93 (32.15)
        8:59.83 (31.90)     9:32.05 (32.22)    10:04.30 (32.25)    10:36.26 (31.96)
       11:08.62 (32.36)    11:41.09 (32.47)    12:13.58 (32.49)    12:45.85 (32.27)
       13:18.29 (32.44)    13:50.77 (32.48)    14:22.99 (32.22)    14:55.79 (32.80)
       15:28.74 (32.95)    16:01.24 (32.50)    16:33.83 (32.59)    17:05.61 (31.78)
       17:36.55 (30.94)
 14 Johns, Oakley             SO Lincoln-IL          11:13.61   17:43.19    3  
                  27.42       57.85 (30.43)     1:29.29 (31.44)     2:00.69 (31.40)
        2:31.94 (31.25)     3:03.13 (31.19)     3:33.71 (30.58)     4:04.59 (30.88)
        4:36.36 (31.77)     5:08.18 (31.82)     5:40.43 (32.25)     6:13.30 (32.87)
        6:46.19 (32.89)     7:18.95 (32.76)     7:51.75 (32.80)     8:24.87 (33.12)
        8:58.08 (33.21)     9:31.35 (33.27)    10:03.98 (32.63)    10:37.12 (33.14)
       11:10.00 (32.88)    11:43.23 (33.23)    12:16.10 (32.87)    12:48.57 (32.47)
       13:21.80 (33.23)    13:55.69 (33.89)    14:28.75 (33.06)    15:02.17 (33.42)
       15:35.22 (33.05)    16:08.17 (32.95)    16:41.16 (32.99)    17:13.01 (31.85)
       17:43.19 (30.18)
 15 Heinonen, Mike            SO COL-CO              10:47.53   17:46.44    2  
                  28.93       59.80 (30.87)     1:31.86 (32.06)     2:03.77 (31.91)
        2:35.77 (32.00)     3:07.89 (32.12)     3:40.18 (32.29)     4:12.32 (32.14)
        4:44.00 (31.68)     5:15.98 (31.98)     5:48.31 (32.33)     6:20.34 (32.03)
        6:52.89 (32.55)     7:25.14 (32.25)     7:57.94 (32.80)     8:30.69 (32.75)
        9:02.91 (32.22)     9:35.37 (32.46)    10:08.03 (32.66)    10:40.69 (32.66)
       11:13.28 (32.59)    11:46.05 (32.77)    12:19.00 (32.95)    12:51.79 (32.79)
       13:24.79 (33.00)    13:57.88 (33.09)    14:30.47 (32.59)    15:03.59 (33.12)
       15:35.78 (32.19)    16:08.69 (32.91)    16:41.68 (32.99)    17:14.70 (33.02)
       17:46.44 (31.74)
 16 Dominovic, Marko          SO Lincoln-IL          10:56.52   17:49.58    1  
                  28.20       59.59 (31.39)     1:31.23 (31.64)     2:02.91 (31.68)
        2:35.11 (32.20)     3:06.63 (31.52)     3:38.17 (31.54)     4:10.23 (32.06)
        4:42.20 (31.97)     5:14.54 (32.34)     5:46.77 (32.23)     6:19.26 (32.49)
        6:51.73 (32.47)     7:24.35 (32.62)     7:57.00 (32.65)     8:29.93 (32.93)
        9:02.80 (32.87)     9:35.49 (32.69)    10:08.23 (32.74)    10:41.54 (33.31)
       11:14.19 (32.65)    11:47.34 (33.15)    12:19.93 (32.59)    12:52.78 (32.85)
       13:26.13 (33.35)    13:58.91 (32.78)    14:31.83 (32.92)    15:05.19 (33.36)
       15:38.08 (32.89)    16:11.38 (33.30)    16:44.26 (32.88)    17:17.25 (32.99)
       17:49.58 (32.33)
 17 Brown, Brian              JR Hope-MI             10:45.00   17:57.96  
                  28.90     1:00.68 (31.78)     1:33.37 (32.69)     2:06.26 (32.89)
        2:38.53 (32.27)     3:10.98 (32.45)     3:43.55 (32.57)     4:16.23 (32.68)
        4:49.49 (33.26)     5:23.10 (33.61)     5:56.31 (33.21)     6:28.63 (32.32)
        7:01.31 (32.68)     7:34.12 (32.81)     8:07.23 (33.11)     8:40.27 (33.04)
        9:13.07 (32.80)     9:45.54 (32.47)    10:18.02 (32.48)    10:50.76 (32.74)
       11:23.88 (33.12)    11:57.33 (33.45)    12:30.48 (33.15)    13:02.75 (32.27)
       13:35.78 (33.03)    14:08.41 (32.63)    14:41.82 (33.41)    15:15.33 (33.51)
       15:48.05 (32.72)    16:20.76 (32.71)    16:53.90 (33.14)    17:26.18 (32.28)
       17:57.96 (31.78)
 18 Schroeders, RJ            FR Illinois Tech-IL    10:57.75   18:05.75  
                  28.44       59.96 (31.52)     1:32.07 (32.11)     2:04.40 (32.33)
        2:36.84 (32.44)     3:09.54 (32.70)     3:42.65 (33.11)     4:15.67 (33.02)
        4:49.05 (33.38)     5:22.43 (33.38)     5:56.20 (33.77)     6:29.38 (33.18)
        7:02.79 (33.41)     7:36.06 (33.27)     8:09.44 (33.38)     8:42.81 (33.37)
        9:16.00 (33.19)     9:49.22 (33.22)    10:22.49 (33.27)    10:55.85 (33.36)
       11:29.28 (33.43)    12:02.72 (33.44)    12:35.91 (33.19)    13:08.94 (33.03)
       13:42.35 (33.41)    14:15.64 (33.29)    14:48.96 (33.32)    15:22.21 (33.25)
       15:55.45 (33.24)    16:28.52 (33.07)    17:01.41 (32.89)    17:33.90 (32.49)
       18:05.75 (31.85)
 19 Jackman, Hunter           JR Albion-MI           11:10.00   18:12.56  
                  30.61     1:04.05 (33.44)     1:37.62 (33.57)     2:11.33 (33.71)
        2:44.70 (33.37)     3:18.23 (33.53)     3:52.10 (33.87)     4:24.95 (32.85)
        4:57.20 (32.25)     5:30.60 (33.40)     6:04.81 (34.21)     6:37.71 (32.90)
        7:10.91 (33.20)     7:44.07 (33.16)     8:17.29 (33.22)     8:50.79 (33.50)
        9:24.12 (33.33)     9:57.32 (33.20)    10:30.36 (33.04)    11:03.42 (33.06)
       11:36.43 (33.01)    12:09.67 (33.24)    12:42.52 (32.85)    13:15.20 (32.68)
       13:48.40 (33.20)    14:21.76 (33.36)    14:55.16 (33.40)    15:28.57 (33.41)
       16:01.58 (33.01)    16:34.41 (32.83)    17:07.30 (32.89)    17:40.44 (33.14)
       18:12.56 (32.12)
 20 Engle, Jeffrey            JR Hope-MI             10:35.00   18:14.30  
                  29.11     1:00.88 (31.77)     1:32.88 (32.00)     2:04.96 (32.08)
        2:37.49 (32.53)     3:10.27 (32.78)     3:42.74 (32.47)     4:14.85 (32.11)
        4:47.99 (33.14)     5:20.59 (32.60)     5:53.95 (33.36)     6:27.06 (33.11)
        7:00.38 (33.32)     7:33.79 (33.41)     8:07.22 (33.43)     8:40.89 (33.67)
        9:14.80 (33.91)     9:48.80 (34.00)    10:22.88 (34.08)    10:56.86 (33.98)
       11:30.95 (34.09)    12:04.78 (33.83)    12:38.87 (34.09)    13:12.88 (34.01)
       13:46.99 (34.11)    14:21.00 (34.01)    14:54.83 (33.83)    15:28.73 (33.90)
       16:02.44 (33.71)    16:35.92 (33.48)    17:09.18 (33.26)    17:42.06 (32.88)
       18:14.30 (32.24)
 21 Trombley, Troy            JR Albion-MI           10:50.00   18:21.33  
                  29.53     1:02.01 (32.48)     1:35.17 (33.16)     2:08.49 (33.32)
        2:41.68 (33.19)     3:14.55 (32.87)     3:48.40 (33.85)     4:22.08 (33.68)
        4:55.38 (33.30)     5:28.89 (33.51)     6:02.42 (33.53)     6:35.41 (32.99)
        7:08.41 (33.00)     7:41.98 (33.57)     8:15.19 (33.21)     8:48.83 (33.64)
        9:21.98 (33.15)     9:55.21 (33.23)    10:28.49 (33.28)    11:02.04 (33.55)
       11:34.82 (32.78)    12:08.64 (33.82)    12:42.05 (33.41)    13:16.33 (34.28)
       13:49.91 (33.58)    14:24.20 (34.29)    14:58.00 (33.80)    15:30.98 (32.98)
       16:05.13 (34.15)    16:39.36 (34.23)    17:13.44 (34.08)    17:47.78 (34.34)
       18:21.33 (33.55)
 22 Smith, Nick               SR Albion-MI           11:00.00   18:25.44  
                  29.40     1:02.29 (32.89)     1:35.56 (33.27)     2:08.80 (33.24)
        2:41.82 (33.02)     3:14.96 (33.14)     3:48.62 (33.66)     4:22.34 (33.72)
        4:56.03 (33.69)     5:29.60 (33.57)     6:03.51 (33.91)     6:37.15 (33.64)
        7:10.02 (32.87)     7:42.68 (32.66)     8:15.96 (33.28)     8:49.24 (33.28)
        9:22.13 (32.89)     9:55.21 (33.08)    10:28.77 (33.56)    11:02.12 (33.35)
       11:35.12 (33.00)    12:08.76 (33.64)    12:42.66 (33.90)    13:16.66 (34.00)
       13:50.91 (34.25)    14:25.37 (34.46)    15:00.14 (34.77)    15:34.10 (33.96)
       16:08.53 (34.43)    16:43.03 (34.50)    17:17.97 (34.94)    17:52.67 (34.70)
       18:25.44 (32.77)
 23 Kitahata, Grant           JR Illinois Tech-IL    11:26.14   18:32.70  
                  30.36     1:03.32 (32.96)     1:37.18 (33.86)     2:10.91 (33.73)
        2:44.60 (33.69)     3:17.91 (33.31)     3:51.95 (34.04)     4:24.69 (32.74)
        4:57.53 (32.84)     5:30.97 (33.44)     6:04.94 (33.97)     6:37.67 (32.73)
        7:10.71 (33.04)     7:44.08 (33.37)     8:17.66 (33.58)     8:51.12 (33.46)
        9:25.00 (33.88)     9:58.32 (33.32)    10:32.59 (34.27)    11:05.95 (33.36)
       11:40.45 (34.50)    12:14.63 (34.18)    12:48.94 (34.31)    13:23.90 (34.96)
       13:58.45 (34.55)    14:33.06 (34.61)    15:07.87 (34.81)    15:41.92 (34.05)
       16:16.18 (34.26)    16:51.19 (35.01)    17:25.49 (34.30)    17:59.77 (34.28)
       18:32.70 (32.93)
 24 De La Torre, Skylar       SO Hope-MI             11:10.00   18:48.01  
                  30.17     1:03.41 (33.24)     1:37.44 (34.03)     2:10.92 (33.48)
        2:44.49 (33.57)     3:18.23 (33.74)     3:52.15 (33.92)     4:25.82 (33.67)
        4:59.72 (33.90)     5:34.24 (34.52)     6:08.75 (34.51)     6:43.40 (34.65)
        7:17.98 (34.58)     7:52.16 (34.18)     8:26.44 (34.28)     9:00.92 (34.48)
        9:35.71 (34.79)    10:10.24 (34.53)    10:44.99 (34.75)    11:19.83 (34.84)
       11:54.75 (34.92)    12:29.57 (34.82)    13:04.39 (34.82)    13:39.12 (34.73)
       14:14.12 (35.00)    14:49.20 (35.08)    15:23.89 (34.69)    15:58.46 (34.57)
       16:33.13 (34.67)    17:07.57 (34.44)    17:41.86 (34.29)    18:15.94 (34.08)
       18:48.01 (32.07)
 25 Gras, Trevor              JR Hope-MI             11:30.00   18:50.71  
                  29.65     1:03.33 (33.68)     1:37.21 (33.88)     2:12.77 (35.56)
        2:47.88 (35.11)     3:22.86 (34.98)     3:58.02 (35.16)     4:33.23 (35.21)
        5:08.17 (34.94)     5:43.00 (34.83)     6:17.76 (34.76)     6:52.30 (34.54)
        7:27.01 (34.71)     8:01.65 (34.64)     8:36.54 (34.89)     9:11.15 (34.61)
        9:45.60 (34.45)    10:19.85 (34.25)    10:54.31 (34.46)    11:28.68 (34.37)
       12:03.12 (34.44)    12:37.40 (34.28)    13:11.49 (34.09)    13:45.61 (34.12)
       14:19.36 (33.75)    14:53.25 (33.89)    15:27.25 (34.00)    16:01.91 (34.66)
       16:36.27 (34.36)    17:11.05 (34.78)    17:45.17 (34.12)    18:18.91 (33.74)
       18:50.71 (31.80)
 26 Swearingen, Fritzy        SO COL-CO              11:36.06   19:22.43  
                  29.89     1:02.33 (32.44)     1:36.67 (34.34)     2:11.22 (34.55)
        2:45.97 (34.75)     3:21.66 (35.69)     3:56.77 (35.11)     4:32.00 (35.23)
        5:07.66 (35.66)     5:42.92 (35.26)     6:18.19 (35.27)     6:53.94 (35.75)
        7:29.47 (35.53)     8:05.33 (35.86)     8:41.75 (36.42)     9:17.79 (36.04)
        9:53.92 (36.13)    10:29.58 (35.66)    11:05.13 (35.55)    11:40.75 (35.62)
       12:16.29 (35.54)    12:52.47 (36.18)    13:28.24 (35.77)    14:04.21 (35.97)
       14:40.19 (35.98)    15:15.89 (35.70)    15:51.71 (35.82)    16:27.20 (35.49)
       17:02.99 (35.79)    17:38.73 (35.74)    18:14.32 (35.59)    18:49.40 (35.08)
       19:22.43 (33.03)
 27 Teel, Cameron             FR North Central-IL    11:35.88   19:24.55  
                  30.96     1:05.48 (34.52)     1:41.42 (35.94)     2:16.30 (34.88)
        2:51.31 (35.01)     3:26.13 (34.82)     4:01.03 (34.90)     4:35.98 (34.95)
        5:10.85 (34.87)     5:46.19 (35.34)     6:21.12 (34.93)     6:56.30 (35.18)
        7:31.31 (35.01)     8:06.15 (34.84)     8:41.30 (35.15)     9:16.64 (35.34)
        9:52.23 (35.59)    10:27.74 (35.51)    11:03.44 (35.70)    11:39.08 (35.64)
       12:14.71 (35.63)    12:50.47 (35.76)    13:26.16 (35.69)    14:01.75 (35.59)
       14:37.58 (35.83)    15:13.52 (35.94)    15:50.24 (36.72)    16:26.75 (36.51)
       17:02.76 (36.01)    17:38.60 (35.84)    18:14.27 (35.67)    18:49.97 (35.70)
       19:24.55 (34.58)
 
Event 6  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Chicago-IL  'A'                     3:22.01    3:16.87   40  
     1) Litschgi, Byrne SO              2) Yamaguchi, Reona SO            
     3) Todd, Michael JR                4) Farrell, Alexander JR          
                  23.28       48.70 (48.70)     1:14.16 (25.46)     1:43.50 (54.80)
        2:05.79 (22.29)     2:32.23 (48.73)     2:53.20 (20.97)     3:16.87 (44.64)
  2 University of Chicago-IL  'B'                     3:25.01   x3:23.51  
     1) Wang, Winston JR                2) Culjat, Lance SO               
     3) Song, Keda FR                   4) Meara, Aidan SO                
                  24.59       51.47 (51.47)     1:17.39 (25.92)     1:47.57 (56.10)
        2:10.84 (23.27)     2:37.67 (50.10)     2:58.83 (21.16)     3:23.51 (45.84)
  3 Carthage College-WI  'A'                          3:30.75    3:24.72   34  
     1) Gabriel, Sam JR                 2) Mages, Mitchell FR             
     3) Seroni, Nick FR                 4) Nevins, Nicholas FR            
                  24.74       51.20 (51.20)     1:17.03 (25.83)     1:47.49 (56.29)
        2:10.76 (23.27)     2:37.79 (50.30)     3:00.03 (22.24)     3:24.72 (46.93)
  4 Albion College-MI  'A'                            3:32.50    3:25.78   32  
     1) Moran, Ian SO                   2) Huttenlocher, Jake FR          
     3) Kozycki, Nate JR                4) Ciemniecki, Len SO             
                  25.25       52.51 (52.51)     1:19.00 (26.49)     1:50.05 (57.54)
        2:12.46 (22.41)     2:39.02 (48.97)     3:00.32 (21.30)     3:25.78 (46.76)
  5 DePauw University-IN  'A'                         3:33.25    3:27.49   30  
     1) Carter-Buckman, Marcus SO       2) Davis, Mitchell SR             
     3) Longan, Ian FR                  4) Wagner, Sam SR                 
                  24.98       51.24 (51.24)     1:17.53 (26.29)     1:48.49 (57.25)
        2:12.77 (24.28)     2:39.97 (51.48)     3:02.40 (22.43)     3:27.49 (47.52)
  6 University of Chicago-IL  'D'                     3:31.01   x3:27.68  
     1) Generalov, Anton SO             2) Novis, Keenan JR               
     3) Reuter, Nick SR                 4) Suarez-Touzon, Diego FR        
                  25.09       52.55 (52.55)     1:19.36 (26.81)     1:50.77 (58.22)
        2:13.70 (22.93)     2:41.33 (50.56)     3:03.01 (21.68)     3:27.68 (46.35)
  7 University of Chicago-IL  'C'                     3:28.01   x3:28.63  
     1) Lin, Alex SR                    2) Qu, Alex FR                    
     3) Reuter, George SO               4) Baldinazzo, Taye SO            
                  26.32       53.91 (53.91)     1:20.57 (26.66)     1:51.67 (57.76)
        2:14.96 (23.29)     2:41.75 (50.08)     3:04.35 (22.60)     3:28.63 (46.88)
  8 University of Chicago-IL  'E'                     3:33.01   x3:32.20  
     1) Mendley, Jonathan FR            2) Teo, Aaron FR                  
     3) Lemay, Michael JR               4) Park, Stephen JR               
                  25.70       53.19 (53.19)     1:21.14 (27.95)   1:53.27 (1:00.08)
        2:17.22 (23.95)     2:45.17 (51.90)     3:07.31 (22.14)     3:32.20 (47.03)
  9 DePauw University-IN  'B'                         3:38.00   x3:35.73  
     1) Smith, Ryan SO                  2) Bauer, Jacob FR                
     3) McCown, Josh JR                 4) Murlin, Alex FR                
                  24.92       53.07 (53.07)     1:21.18 (28.11)   1:55.00 (1:01.93)
        2:19.10 (24.10)     2:47.07 (52.07)     3:09.57 (22.50)     3:35.73 (48.66)
 10 DePauw University-IN  'C'                              NT   x3:37.52  
     1) Thompson, Luke FR               2) Leftwich, Bradley SR           
     3) Steffey, Max SO                 4) Netherton, Matthew SO          
                  26.04       55.07 (55.07)     1:23.34 (28.27)   1:56.80 (1:01.73)
        2:21.17 (24.37)     2:49.64 (52.84)     3:12.22 (22.58)     3:37.52 (47.88)
 11 Illinois Tech-IL  'B'                             3:40.65    3:42.81   28  
     1) Wolniak, John SO                2) German, Lou JR                 
     3) Van Wagener, Tyler FR           4) Diepholz, Karsen SO            
                  28.03       58.48 (58.48)     1:27.54 (29.06)   2:01.51 (1:03.03)
        2:25.19 (23.68)     2:54.17 (52.66)     3:17.29 (23.12)     3:42.81 (48.64)
 12 Colorado College-CO  'A'                          3:48.50    3:43.87   26  
     1) Dallesasse, Eric SO             2) Carey, Ian SR                  
     3) Schick, Ethan JR                4) Martin, Walker                 
                  26.91       56.56 (56.56)     1:26.95 (30.39)   2:03.08 (1:06.52)
        2:27.03 (23.95)     2:55.99 (52.91)     3:18.35 (22.36)     3:43.87 (47.88)
 13 Hope College-MI  'A'                              3:44.00    3:49.19   24  
     1) Clyde, Dan SO                   2) Wurster, Mike SR               
     3) Emmert, Charles SR              4) Watson, Joseph SR              
                  27.80       57.39 (57.39)     1:26.71 (29.32)   2:02.41 (1:05.02)
        2:26.97 (24.56)     2:56.24 (53.83)     3:20.86 (24.62)     3:49.19 (52.95)
 14 Albion College-MI  'D'                            3:52.50   x3:50.65  
     1) Smith, Nick SR                  2) Jackman, Hunter JR             
     3) Underwood, Ryan SO              4) Hooper, Matt SR                
                  28.24       58.76 (58.76)     1:27.50 (28.74)   2:01.53 (1:02.77)
        2:27.76 (26.23)     2:57.86 (56.33)     3:22.25 (24.39)     3:50.65 (52.79)
 15 Colorado College-CO  'B'                          4:00.00   x3:54.72  
     1) Mansson, Johannes JR            2) Watmore, Trey SR               
     3) Roddy, Jon SO                   4) Casagrande, Baker FR           
                  29.15       59.59 (59.59)     1:30.40 (30.81)   2:06.53 (1:06.94)
        2:32.04 (25.51)     3:05.47 (58.94)     3:28.46 (22.99)     3:54.72 (49.25)
 16 Illinois Tech-IL  'C'                             3:55.49   x4:03.60  
     1) Cohen, Ben JR                   2) Voelker, Jason SR              
     3) Schroeders, RJ FR               4) Bonson, Zack SO                
                  29.10   1:00.07 (1:00.07)     1:32.10 (32.03)   2:09.61 (1:09.54)
        2:37.81 (28.20)   3:10.86 (1:01.25)     3:35.70 (24.84)     4:03.60 (52.74)
 17 Hope College-MI  'B'                              3:55.00   x4:06.67  
     1) Gras, Trevor JR                 2) Boyce, Timothy FR              
     3) Yau, Ethan SO                   4) Costello, Seth SO              
                  29.94   1:02.24 (1:02.24)     1:34.77 (32.53)   2:13.63 (1:11.39)
        2:40.02 (26.39)     3:13.28 (59.65)     3:38.34 (25.06)     4:06.67 (53.39)
 18 North Central College-IL  'B'                          NT    4:25.02   22  
     1) Gentile, Luke JR                2) Slinkman, Nicholas JR          
     3) Greenway, Ian FR                4) Eisenbeis, Gage FR             
                  31.62   1:07.30 (1:07.30)     1:38.52 (31.22)   2:17.59 (1:10.29)
        2:44.70 (27.11)   3:23.56 (1:05.97)     3:51.82 (28.26)   4:25.02 (1:01.46)
 -- Albion College-MI  'C'                            3:44.50   X3:39.35  
     1) Jolly, Kurt FR                  2) Robertson, Mac SO              
     3) Harder, Lucas SR                4) Harvey, Kyle SR                
                  25.73       54.58 (54.58)     1:21.87 (27.29)     1:53.78 (59.20)
        2:18.27 (24.49)     2:48.52 (54.74)     3:12.42 (23.90)     3:39.35 (50.83)
 -- North Central College-IL  'A'                          NT         DQ  
     1) Lewellyan, Ryan FR              2) Mielke, Nick FR                
     3) Teel, Cameron FR                4) Blaser, Austin FR              
                  29.03   1:02.77 (1:02.77)     1:31.26 (28.49)   2:04.80 (1:02.03)
        2:34.93 (30.13)   3:11.47 (1:06.67)     3:35.63 (24.16)          DQ (52.34)
 -- Albion College-MI  'B'                            3:38.75         DQ  
     1) Fleming, Seth FR                2) Kimbrell, Tyler SO             
     3) Wonner, Evan FR                 4) Belmore, Parker SR             
                  25.38       53.88 (53.88)     1:21.02 (27.14)     1:53.48 (59.60)
        2:17.26 (23.78)     2:45.43 (51.95)     3:07.56 (22.13)          DQ (47.48)
 -- Lincoln College-IL  'A'                                NT         DQ  
     1) Eyre, Kalen FR                  2) Johns, Oakley SO               
     3) Neinas, Macoy FR                4) Santiago, Logan FR             
                  25.86       54.00 (54.00)     1:22.56 (28.56)   1:56.18 (1:02.18)
        2:20.62 (24.44)     2:49.87 (53.69)     3:14.72 (24.85)          DQ (52.94)
 -- Illinois Tech-IL  'A'                             3:32.56         DQ  
     1) Randle, Matthew FR              2) Korhonen, Jay SR               
     3) Escasa, Ryan FR                 4) Escasa, Julian JR              
                  26.59       55.10 (55.10)     1:23.62 (28.52)   1:55.79 (1:00.69)
        2:19.79 (24.00)     2:48.65 (52.86)     3:10.60 (21.95)          DQ (47.21)
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Chicago-IL  'A'                     1:33.49    1:31.09   40  
     1) Litschgi, Byrne SO              2) Yamaguchi, Reona SO            
     3) Todd, Michael JR                4) Farrell, Alexander JR          
                  23.24       48.85 (25.61)     1:11.05 (22.20)     1:31.09 (20.04)
  2 University of Chicago-IL  'B'                     1:35.01   x1:33.08  
     1) Wang, Winston JR                2) Culjat, Lance SO               
     3) Song, Keda FR                   4) Meara, Aidan SO                
                  24.08       49.75 (25.67)     1:12.85 (23.10)     1:33.08 (20.23)
  3 Carthage College-WI  'A'                          1:34.67    1:33.26   34  
     1) Gabriel, Sam JR                 2) Mages, Mitchell FR             
     3) Seroni, Nick FR                 4) Devereux, Paul SR              
                  24.10       49.77 (25.67)     1:12.80 (23.03)     1:33.26 (20.46)
  4 DePauw University-IN  'A'                         1:36.95    1:33.76   32  
     1) Carter-Buckman, Marcus SO       2) McManus, Sam SR                
     3) Longan, Ian FR                  4) Schurig, Aidan SO              
                  24.69       50.01 (25.32)     1:13.01 (23.00)     1:33.76 (20.75)
  5 Albion College-MI  'A'                            1:37.27    1:33.89   30  
     1) Moran, Ian SO                   2) Huttenlocher, Jake FR          
     3) Kozycki, Nate JR                4) Ciemniecki, Len SO             
                  24.80       51.09 (26.29)     1:12.76 (21.67)     1:33.89 (21.13)
  6 DePauw University-IN  'B'                         1:38.00   x1:34.10  
     1) Smith, Ryan SO                  2) Davis, Mitchell SR             
     3) Murlin, Alex FR                 4) Wagner, Sam SR                 
                  24.17       49.90 (25.73)     1:13.03 (23.13)     1:34.10 (21.07)
  7 University of Chicago-IL  'D'                     1:38.01   x1:35.91  
     1) Generalov, Anton SO             2) Teo, Aaron FR                  
     3) Luchau, Pablo FR                4) Trafton, Luke SR               
                  24.75       52.03 (27.28)     1:14.58 (22.55)     1:35.91 (21.33)
  8 University of Chicago-IL  'C'                     1:37.01   x1:36.32  
     1) Lin, Alex SR                    2) Qu, Alex FR                    
     3) Reuter, Nick SR                 4) Mendley, Jonathan FR           
                  25.75       52.33 (26.58)     1:15.06 (22.73)     1:36.32 (21.26)
  9 Albion College-MI  'B'                            1:39.20   x1:36.84  
     1) Belmore, Parker SR              2) Kimbrell, Tyler SO             
     3) Fleming, Seth FR                4) Wonner, Evan FR                
                  25.01       51.88 (26.87)     1:15.29 (23.41)     1:36.84 (21.55)
 10 University of Chicago-IL  'E'                          NT   x1:37.63  
     1) Reuter, George SO               2) Wolfe, Morgan FR               
     3) Suarez-Touzon, Diego FR         4) Park, Stephen JR               
                  24.67       53.58 (28.91)     1:16.41 (22.83)     1:37.63 (21.22)
 11 DePauw University-IN  'C'                         1:41.26   x1:38.47  
     1) Serf, Will SO                   2) Byerly, Andrew SR              
     3) Steffey, Max SO                 4) Frech, Jake FR                 
                  25.75       52.91 (27.16)     1:16.83 (23.92)     1:38.47 (21.64)
 12 Wheaton College-IL  'A'                           1:37.80    1:38.79   28  
     1) Szymczak, Chris JR              2) Rinne, Will FR                 
     3) Cameron, Christian FR           4) O'Connor, Jack SR              
                  26.50       53.18 (26.68)     1:16.83 (23.65)     1:38.79 (21.96)
 13 Albion College-MI  'C'                            1:42.10   x1:38.88  
     1) Jolly, Kurt FR                  2) Jackman, Hunter JR             
     3) Harder, Lucas SR                4) Trombley, Troy JR              
                  25.07       53.30 (28.23)     1:16.79 (23.49)     1:38.88 (22.09)
 14 Carthage College-WI  'B'                          1:37.44   x1:38.96  
     1) Andrew, Malcolm SR              2) Hawkins, Cooper SO             
     3) Russo, Chris SR                 4) Nevins, Nicholas FR            
                  25.12       53.16 (28.04)     1:17.99 (24.83)     1:38.96 (20.97)
 15 Lincoln College-IL  'A'                           1:43.06    1:39.28   26  
     1) Eyre, Kalen FR                  2) Johns, Oakley SO               
     3) Neinas, Macoy FR                4) Kelch, Josh SO                 
                  25.21       53.18 (27.97)     1:17.50 (24.32)     1:39.28 (21.78)
 16 Illinois Tech-IL  'A'                             1:36.76    1:39.60   24  
     1) Randle, Matthew FR              2) German, Lou JR                 
     3) Escasa, Ryan FR                 4) Wissenbach, Seth FR            
                  26.02       53.92 (27.90)     1:17.98 (24.06)     1:39.60 (21.62)
 17 Illinois Tech-IL  'B'                             1:41.84   x1:40.09  
     1) Diepholz, Karsen SO             2) Korhonen, Jay SR               
     3) Van Wagener, Tyler FR           4) Polzin, David JR               
                  27.24       54.76 (27.52)     1:18.04 (23.28)     1:40.09 (22.05)
 18 Hope College-MI  'A'                              1:41.00    1:42.94   22  
     1) Clyde, Dan SO                   2) Wurster, Mike SR               
     3) Emmert, Charles SR              4) Dellacqua, Gus SO              
                  26.57       55.60 (29.03)     1:19.50 (23.90)     1:42.94 (23.44)
 19 Colorado College-CO  'A'                          1:42.74    1:43.59   18  
     1) Mansson, Johannes JR            2) Carey, Ian SR                  
     3) Dallesasse, Eric SO             4) Casagrande, Baker FR           
                  27.75       58.13 (30.38)     1:21.75 (23.62)     1:43.59 (21.84)
 20 Albion College-MI  'D'                            1:46.50   x1:44.65  
     1) Kenbeek, Morgan FR              2) Hooper, Matt SR                
     3) Underwood, Ryan SO              4) Anderson, Matt JR              
                  29.23       56.81 (27.58)     1:22.04 (25.23)     1:44.65 (22.61)
 21 North Central College-IL  'A'                     1:46.08    1:46.74   14  
     1) Lewellyan, Ryan FR              2) Mielke, Nick FR                
     3) Greenway, Ian FR                4) Blaser, Austin FR              
                  28.82       56.46 (27.64)     1:23.52 (27.06)     1:46.74 (23.22)
 22 Illinois Tech-IL  'C'                             1:45.19   x1:48.56  
     1) Wolniak, John SO                2) Voelker, Jason SR              
     3) Goetschel, Peyton FR            4) Thompson, Miles SO             
                  27.21       58.19 (30.98)     1:24.37 (26.18)     1:48.56 (24.19)
 23 Colorado College-CO  'B'                          1:50.00   x1:49.14  
     1) Swearingen, Fritzy SO           2) Heinonen, Mike SO              
     3) Schick, Ethan JR                4) Roddy, Jon SO                  
                  30.62     1:02.04 (31.42)     1:25.87 (23.83)     1:49.14 (23.27)
 24 Hope College-MI  'B'                              1:48.00   x1:50.26  
     1) Gras, Trevor JR                 2) Brown, Brian JR                
     3) Yau, Ethan SO                   4) Keon, Rick SO                  
                  28.43     1:00.39 (31.96)     1:26.61 (26.22)     1:50.26 (23.65)
 25 North Central College-IL  'B'                          NT   x1:57.06  
     1) Teel, Cameron FR                2) Gentile, Luke JR               
     3) Olache, Peter SO                4) Slinkman, Nicholas JR          
                  30.37     1:01.51 (31.14)     1:31.88 (30.37)     1:57.06 (25.18)
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Song, Keda                FR Chicago-IL           1:55.30    1:53.49   20  
                  24.28       53.01 (28.73)     1:26.75 (33.74)     1:53.49 (26.74)
  2 Qu, Alex                  FR Chicago-IL           1:55.72    1:54.29   17  
                  25.37       54.74 (29.37)     1:26.78 (32.04)     1:54.29 (27.51)
  3 Neinas, Macoy             FR Lincoln-IL           1:55.42    1:54.67   16  
                  24.99       53.37 (28.38)     1:27.25 (33.88)     1:54.67 (27.42)
  4 Mages, Mitchell           FR Carthage-WI          1:55.68    1:55.06   15  
                  25.36       55.85 (30.49)     1:27.98 (32.13)     1:55.06 (27.08)
  5 Davis, Mitchell           SR DPU-IN               1:56.35    1:55.53   14  
                  24.78       55.26 (30.48)     1:27.94 (32.68)     1:55.53 (27.59)
  6 Huttenlocher, Jake        FR Albion-MI            1:56.23    1:56.69   13  
                  25.32       56.94 (31.62)     1:29.55 (32.61)     1:56.69 (27.14)
  7 Szymczak, Chris           JR Wheaton IL-IL        1:58.01    1:59.05   12  
                  25.74       55.01 (29.27)     1:30.20 (35.19)     1:59.05 (28.85)
  8 Lin, Alex                 SR Chicago-IL           1:58.14    2:05.02   11  
                  26.13       57.76 (31.63)     1:33.54 (35.78)     2:05.02 (31.48)
B - Final
  9 Murlin, Alex              FR DPU-IN               1:58.15    1:56.03    9  
                  24.76       54.93 (30.17)     1:27.85 (32.92)     1:56.03 (28.18)
 10 Belmore, Parker           SR Albion-MI            1:59.40    1:57.84    7  
                  25.40       54.67 (29.27)     1:29.81 (35.14)     1:57.84 (28.03)
 11 Korhonen, Jay             SR Illinois Tech-IL     1:58.99    1:58.18    6  
                  26.33       57.71 (31.38)     1:30.65 (32.94)     1:58.18 (27.53)
 12 Hawkins, Cooper           SO Carthage-WI          1:59.76    1:58.91    5  
                  25.74       56.97 (31.23)     1:31.05 (34.08)     1:58.91 (27.86)
 13 McCown, Josh              JR DPU-IN               1:59.85    1:59.52    4  
                  25.69       56.41 (30.72)     1:31.95 (35.54)     1:59.52 (27.57)
 14 Thompson, Luke            FR DPU-IN               2:00.00    2:00.65    3  
                  25.71       56.10 (30.39)     1:31.95 (35.85)     2:00.65 (28.70)
 15 Teo, Aaron                FR Chicago-IL           2:01.68    2:01.34    2  
                  26.30       58.46 (32.16)     1:32.50 (34.04)     2:01.34 (28.84)
 16 Leftwich, Bradley         SR DPU-IN               2:01.75    2:02.04    1  
                  26.87       58.07 (31.20)     1:33.85 (35.78)     2:02.04 (28.19)
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Song, Keda                FR Chicago-IL                NT    1:55.30  
                  24.02       52.52 (28.50)     1:27.22 (34.70)     1:55.30 (28.08)
  2 Neinas, Macoy             FR Lincoln-IL           1:58.87    1:55.42  
                  25.23       54.12 (28.89)     1:28.05 (33.93)     1:55.42 (27.37)
  3 Mages, Mitchell           FR Carthage-WI          1:56.22    1:55.68  
                  25.52       56.21 (30.69)     1:28.64 (32.43)     1:55.68 (27.04)
  4 Qu, Alex                  FR Chicago-IL           1:59.65    1:55.72  
                  25.48       55.13 (29.65)     1:27.72 (32.59)     1:55.72 (28.00)
  5 Huttenlocher, Jake        FR Albion-MI            1:58.97    1:56.23  
                  25.37       56.32 (30.95)     1:28.97 (32.65)     1:56.23 (27.26)
  6 Davis, Mitchell           SR DPU-IN               1:57.32    1:56.35  
                  25.19       55.57 (30.38)     1:28.43 (32.86)     1:56.35 (27.92)
  7 Szymczak, Chris           JR Wheaton IL-IL        2:00.05    1:58.01  
                  25.56       54.10 (28.54)     1:29.17 (35.07)     1:58.01 (28.84)
  8 Lin, Alex                 SR Chicago-IL           2:09.46    1:58.14  
                  25.56       54.72 (29.16)     1:29.03 (34.31)     1:58.14 (29.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Murlin, Alex              FR DPU-IN               2:01.87    1:58.15  
                  25.39       56.59 (31.20)     1:30.01 (33.42)     1:58.15 (28.14)
 10 Korhonen, Jay             SR Illinois Tech-IL     2:00.44    1:58.99  
                  26.09       57.29 (31.20)     1:30.98 (33.69)     1:58.99 (28.01)
 11 Belmore, Parker           SR Albion-MI            2:05.49    1:59.40  
                  25.70       55.21 (29.51)     1:31.09 (35.88)     1:59.40 (28.31)
 12 Hawkins, Cooper           SO Carthage-WI          1:57.77    1:59.76  
                  25.31       56.81 (31.50)     1:31.27 (34.46)     1:59.76 (28.49)
 13 McCown, Josh              JR DPU-IN               2:02.10    1:59.85  
                  26.11       56.56 (30.45)     1:32.26 (35.70)     1:59.85 (27.59)
 14 Thompson, Luke            FR DPU-IN               2:00.00    2:00.00  
                  25.46       55.08 (29.62)     1:30.33 (35.25)     2:00.00 (29.67)
 15 Teo, Aaron                FR Chicago-IL           2:06.37    2:01.68  
                  25.75       58.02 (32.27)     1:32.40 (34.38)     2:01.68 (29.28)
 16 Leftwich, Bradley         SR DPU-IN               2:05.42    2:01.75  
                  26.67       58.23 (31.56)     1:33.76 (35.53)     2:01.75 (27.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Clyde, Dan                SO Hope-MI              2:03.54    2:01.79  
                  26.55       57.83 (31.28)     1:34.17 (36.34)     2:01.79 (27.62)
 18 Randle, Matthew           FR Illinois Tech-IL     2:05.83    2:02.33  
                  26.84       57.28 (30.44)     1:33.89 (36.61)     2:02.33 (28.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Escasa, Ryan              FR Illinois Tech-IL     2:03.96    2:02.44  
                  24.97       56.13 (31.16)     1:32.46 (36.33)     2:02.44 (29.98)
 20 Seroni, Nick              FR Carthage-WI          2:00.04    2:02.54  
                  25.72       57.68 (31.96)     1:33.57 (35.89)     2:02.54 (28.97)
 21 Moran, Ian                SO Albion-MI            2:07.55    2:03.34  
                  25.86       56.02 (30.16)     1:33.48 (37.46)     2:03.34 (29.86)
 22 Dallesasse, Eric          SO COL-CO               2:03.12    2:03.37  
                  25.40       55.57 (30.17)     1:34.82 (39.25)     2:03.37 (28.55)
 23 Lane, Graham              FR Chicago-IL           2:07.34    2:04.06  
                  26.65       58.15 (31.50)     1:35.29 (37.14)     2:04.06 (28.77)
 24 Kimbrell, Tyler           SO Albion-MI            2:07.13    2:04.34  
                  26.07       58.18 (32.11)     1:32.89 (34.71)     2:04.34 (31.45)
 25 McDaniel, Logan           SO Wheaton IL-IL        2:14.74    2:05.46  
                  27.84       59.59 (31.75)     1:36.89 (37.30)     2:05.46 (28.57)
 26 Kamoo, Jonah              FR Albion-MI            2:13.52    2:06.52  
                  27.41     1:00.39 (32.98)     1:36.45 (36.06)     2:06.52 (30.07)
 27 Engle, Jeffrey            JR Hope-MI              2:09.54    2:06.53  
                  27.05       59.69 (32.64)     1:37.26 (37.57)     2:06.53 (29.27)
 28 Coen, Addison             SR Wheaton IL-IL        2:06.06    2:07.36  
                  25.76       55.84 (30.08)     1:37.33 (41.49)     2:07.36 (30.03)
 29 Kelch, Josh               SO Lincoln-IL           2:11.42    2:08.58  
                  26.37       58.87 (32.50)     1:38.54 (39.67)     2:08.58 (30.04)
 30 Kimel, Micah              SO Wheaton IL-IL        2:08.86    2:09.52  
                  25.66       59.45 (33.79)     1:39.01 (39.56)     2:09.52 (30.51)
 31 O'Connor, Jack            SR Wheaton IL-IL        2:06.06    2:09.54  
                  27.80     1:02.30 (34.50)     1:42.78 (40.48)     2:09.54 (26.76)
 32 Perry, Connor             JR Wheaton IL-IL        2:10.88    2:09.87  
                  26.83     1:01.20 (34.37)     1:40.31 (39.11)     2:09.87 (29.56)
 33 Mielke, Nick              FR North Central-IL     2:12.95    2:10.00  
                  27.57     1:03.15 (35.58)     1:39.37 (36.22)     2:10.00 (30.63)
 34 Watmore, Trey             SR COL-CO               2:11.81    2:10.46  
                  27.14     1:01.24 (34.10)     1:40.14 (38.90)     2:10.46 (30.32)
 35 Rueger, Matthew           JR Wheaton IL-IL        2:07.07    2:11.01  
                  27.97     1:02.00 (34.03)     1:39.70 (37.70)     2:11.01 (31.31)
 36 Kim, Joe                  FR Wheaton IL-IL        2:08.08    2:11.42  
                  27.20     1:00.79 (33.59)     1:40.90 (40.11)     2:11.42 (30.52)
 37 Yau, Ethan                SO Hope-MI              2:15.00    2:12.94  
                  28.14     1:01.49 (33.35)     1:42.39 (40.90)     2:12.94 (30.55)
 38 Mendez, Ben               JR Wheaton IL-IL        2:16.16    2:14.61  
                  27.04     1:01.62 (34.58)     1:41.87 (40.25)     2:14.61 (32.74)
 39 Ganser, Graham            SR Wheaton IL-IL        2:19.19    2:18.36  
                  28.97     1:04.76 (35.79)     1:48.69 (43.93)     2:18.36 (29.67)
 40 Carey, Ian                SR COL-CO                    NT    2:19.34  
                  30.84     1:05.81 (34.97)     1:46.07 (40.26)     2:19.34 (33.27)
 -- Litschgi, Byrne           SO Chicago-IL                NT   X1:51.94  
                  23.64       51.68 (28.04)     1:25.16 (33.48)     1:51.94 (26.78)
 -- Culjat, Lance             SO Chicago-IL           1:57.84   X1:52.08  
                  24.42       53.96 (29.54)     1:25.63 (31.67)     1:52.08 (26.45)
 -- Yamaguchi, Reona          SO Chicago-IL           1:56.84   X1:53.40  
                  24.35       54.93 (30.58)     1:26.08 (31.15)     1:53.40 (27.32)
 -- Novis, Keenan             JR Chicago-IL                NT   X1:54.16  
                  23.82       53.42 (29.60)     1:27.66 (34.24)     1:54.16 (26.50)
 -- Gabriel, Sam              JR Carthage-WI          2:01.49   X2:00.35  
                  25.17       54.21 (29.04)     1:30.50 (36.29)     2:00.35 (29.85)
 -- Deysher, Daniel           JR Wheaton IL-IL        2:04.04   X2:01.48  
                  25.70       57.90 (32.20)     1:32.27 (34.37)     2:01.48 (29.21)
 -- German, Lou               JR Illinois Tech-IL          NT   X2:13.33  
                  28.00     1:04.50 (36.50)     1:40.95 (36.45)     2:13.33 (32.38)
 -- Lewellyan, Ryan           FR North Central-IL     2:19.15   X2:18.51  
                  28.33     1:03.37 (35.04)     1:46.00 (42.63)     2:18.51 (32.51)
 -- Hooper, Matt              SR Albion-MI            2:31.87        XDQ  
                                  28.71 ( )          DQ (37.18)                    
 -- Conrady, James            FR Wheaton IL-IL        2:25.25         DQ  
                  29.73     1:05.68 (35.95)     1:46.06 (40.38)          DQ (31.53)
 
Event 12  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Baldinazzo, Taye          SO Chicago-IL           4:39.12    4:28.44   20  
                  25.16       51.99 (26.83)     1:19.07 (27.08)     1:46.35 (27.28)
        2:13.64 (27.29)     2:40.98 (27.34)     3:08.07 (27.09)     3:35.33 (27.26)
        4:02.04 (26.71)     4:28.44 (26.40)                                        
  2 Gallagher, Charlie        FR Chicago-IL           4:44.20    4:41.81   17  
                  25.67       53.69 (28.02)     1:22.08 (28.39)     1:50.83 (28.75)
        2:19.56 (28.73)     2:48.91 (29.35)     3:17.70 (28.79)     3:46.34 (28.64)
        4:14.81 (28.47)     4:41.81 (27.00)                                        
  3 Libertin, Joey            FR Chicago-IL           4:40.50    4:42.35   16  
                  25.04       52.69 (27.65)     1:21.35 (28.66)     1:50.52 (29.17)
        2:20.24 (29.72)     2:49.81 (29.57)     3:18.87 (29.06)     3:47.75 (28.88)
        4:15.41 (27.66)     4:42.35 (26.94)                                        
  4 Robertson, Mac            SO Albion-MI            4:45.53    4:43.26   15  
                  25.61       53.72 (28.11)     1:22.13 (28.41)     1:50.73 (28.60)
        2:19.50 (28.77)     2:48.22 (28.72)     3:16.76 (28.54)     3:45.93 (29.17)
        4:15.01 (29.08)     4:43.26 (28.25)                                        
  5 Stewart-Bates, Charlie    SO DPU-IN               4:45.28    4:44.98   14  
                  25.16       53.09 (27.93)     1:21.40 (28.31)     1:49.84 (28.44)
        2:18.35 (28.51)     2:47.41 (29.06)     3:17.05 (29.64)     3:46.85 (29.80)
        4:16.34 (29.49)     4:44.98 (28.64)                                        
  6 Swieter, Kurt             SR DPU-IN               4:37.87    4:45.94   13  
                  25.40       53.18 (27.78)     1:21.98 (28.80)     1:50.94 (28.96)
        2:20.20 (29.26)     2:49.31 (29.11)     3:18.54 (29.23)     3:47.73 (29.19)
        4:16.97 (29.24)     4:45.94 (28.97)                                        
  7 Steffey, Max              SO DPU-IN               4:49.80    4:48.39   12  
                  26.06       54.31 (28.25)     1:23.05 (28.74)     1:51.86 (28.81)
        2:20.94 (29.08)     2:50.49 (29.55)     3:20.09 (29.60)     3:49.78 (29.69)
        4:19.47 (29.69)     4:48.39 (28.92)                                        
  8 Diepholz, Karsen          SO Illinois Tech-IL     4:49.61    4:53.28   11  
                  26.43       55.42 (28.99)     1:24.76 (29.34)     1:54.54 (29.78)
        2:24.62 (30.08)     2:54.58 (29.96)     3:24.68 (30.10)     3:54.61 (29.93)
        4:24.05 (29.44)     4:53.28 (29.23)                                        
B - Final
  9 Wu, Scott                 SO Chicago-IL           4:51.16    4:49.98    9  
                  26.16       54.81 (28.65)     1:23.95 (29.14)     1:53.48 (29.53)
        2:23.41 (29.93)     2:53.01 (29.60)     3:22.77 (29.76)     3:52.35 (29.58)
        4:21.53 (29.18)     4:49.98 (28.45)                                        
 10 Freund, David             SR DPU-IN               4:53.59    4:50.68    7  
                  26.00       54.59 (28.59)     1:24.11 (29.52)     1:54.19 (30.08)
        2:24.38 (30.19)     2:54.28 (29.90)     3:23.86 (29.58)     3:53.98 (30.12)
        4:23.38 (29.40)     4:50.68 (27.30)                                        
 11 Rodman, Jack              SR Chicago-IL           4:58.50    4:54.38    6  
                  26.66       56.06 (29.40)     1:26.09 (30.03)     1:56.18 (30.09)
        2:26.41 (30.23)     2:56.54 (30.13)     3:26.66 (30.12)     3:56.68 (30.02)
        4:26.13 (29.45)     4:54.38 (28.25)                                        
 12 Esposito, Julien          JR Chicago-IL           4:54.62    4:54.74    5  
                  26.21       54.22 (28.01)     1:22.93 (28.71)     1:52.29 (29.36)
        2:22.26 (29.97)     2:52.70 (30.44)     3:23.00 (30.30)     3:54.53 (31.53)
        4:26.31 (31.78)     4:54.74 (28.43)                                        
 13 Rodriguez, Nathan         SR Carthage-WI          4:54.02    4:55.23    4  
                  27.06       56.92 (29.86)     1:26.99 (30.07)     1:57.58 (30.59)
        2:27.74 (30.16)     2:57.68 (29.94)     3:27.89 (30.21)     3:58.13 (30.24)
        4:27.48 (29.35)     4:55.23 (27.75)                                        
 14 Morris, Nathan            SR Carthage-WI          4:56.45    4:55.79    3  
                  27.29       57.26 (29.97)     1:27.33 (30.07)     1:57.83 (30.50)
        2:28.08 (30.25)     2:58.33 (30.25)     3:28.29 (29.96)     3:58.28 (29.99)
        4:27.72 (29.44)     4:55.79 (28.07)                                        
 15 Wolfe, Morgan             FR Chicago-IL           4:58.65    4:58.50    2  
                  27.06       56.87 (29.81)     1:26.91 (30.04)     1:57.18 (30.27)
        2:27.31 (30.13)     2:57.68 (30.37)     3:28.25 (30.57)     3:58.71 (30.46)
        4:28.99 (30.28)     4:58.50 (29.51)                                        
 16 Breen, Chris              SO Albion-MI            4:58.52    4:59.30    1  
                  27.81       58.31 (30.50)     1:28.74 (30.43)     1:59.35 (30.61)
        2:30.03 (30.68)     3:00.20 (30.17)     3:30.75 (30.55)     4:01.01 (30.26)
        4:31.15 (30.14)     4:59.30 (28.15)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Swieter, Kurt             SR DPU-IN               4:44.21    4:37.87  
                  25.13       52.71 (27.58)     1:20.60 (27.89)     1:48.36 (27.76)
        2:16.24 (27.88)     2:44.29 (28.05)     3:12.58 (28.29)     3:40.91 (28.33)
        4:09.63 (28.72)     4:37.87 (28.24)                                        
  2 Baldinazzo, Taye          SO Chicago-IL           4:42.87    4:39.12  
                  25.75       53.42 (27.67)     1:21.71 (28.29)     1:50.33 (28.62)
        2:18.96 (28.63)     2:47.51 (28.55)     3:16.33 (28.82)     3:42.47 (26.14)
        4:10.15 (27.68)     4:39.12 (28.97)                                        
  3 Libertin, Joey            FR Chicago-IL           5:04.29    4:40.50  
                  24.91       51.99 (27.08)     1:19.87 (27.88)     1:48.21 (28.34)
        2:16.85 (28.64)     2:45.23 (28.38)     3:13.30 (28.07)     3:42.06 (28.76)
        4:11.61 (29.55)     4:40.50 (28.89)                                        
  4 Gallagher, Charlie        FR Chicago-IL           5:10.80    4:44.20  
                  25.87       53.56 (27.69)     1:22.12 (28.56)     1:51.44 (29.32)
        2:20.35 (28.91)     2:49.80 (29.45)     3:19.19 (29.39)     3:48.13 (28.94)
        4:16.75 (28.62)     4:44.20 (27.45)                                        
  5 Stewart-Bates, Charlie    SO DPU-IN               4:48.00    4:45.28  
                  25.80       53.76 (27.96)     1:22.28 (28.52)     1:50.91 (28.63)
        2:19.64 (28.73)     2:48.74 (29.10)     3:17.60 (28.86)     3:46.95 (29.35)
        4:16.50 (29.55)     4:45.28 (28.78)                                        
  6 Robertson, Mac            SO Albion-MI            4:59.83    4:45.53  
                  25.72       53.88 (28.16)     1:22.29 (28.41)     1:50.50 (28.21)
        2:19.18 (28.68)     2:48.36 (29.18)     3:17.32 (28.96)     3:46.65 (29.33)
        4:16.47 (29.82)     4:45.53 (29.06)                                        
  7 Diepholz, Karsen          SO Illinois Tech-IL     4:57.02    4:49.61  
                  25.80       54.09 (28.29)     1:23.27 (29.18)     1:52.51 (29.24)
        2:21.77 (29.26)     2:51.01 (29.24)     3:20.81 (29.80)     3:50.83 (30.02)
        4:21.01 (30.18)     4:49.61 (28.60)                                        
  8 Steffey, Max              SO DPU-IN               5:07.00    4:49.80  
                  26.19       54.16 (27.97)     1:22.78 (28.62)     1:51.98 (29.20)
        2:21.24 (29.26)     2:50.58 (29.34)     3:20.20 (29.62)     3:50.34 (30.14)
        4:20.32 (29.98)     4:49.80 (29.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wu, Scott                 SO Chicago-IL           5:05.17    4:51.16  
                  25.90       53.99 (28.09)     1:22.73 (28.74)     1:51.87 (29.14)
        2:21.51 (29.64)     2:51.60 (30.09)     3:21.91 (30.31)     3:51.71 (29.80)
        4:21.87 (30.16)     4:51.16 (29.29)                                        
 10 Freund, David             SR DPU-IN               4:52.50    4:53.59  
                  26.06       55.00 (28.94)     1:25.04 (30.04)     1:55.17 (30.13)
        2:25.14 (29.97)     2:55.21 (30.07)     3:25.24 (30.03)     3:55.42 (30.18)
        4:25.43 (30.01)     4:53.59 (28.16)                                        
 11 Rodriguez, Nathan         SR Carthage-WI          5:01.06    4:54.02  
                  26.72       56.08 (29.36)     1:25.91 (29.83)     1:56.14 (30.23)
        2:26.34 (30.20)     2:56.41 (30.07)     3:26.05 (29.64)     3:55.61 (29.56)
        4:25.67 (30.06)     4:54.02 (28.35)                                        
 12 Esposito, Julien          JR Chicago-IL           5:14.27    4:54.62  
                  25.05       52.61 (27.56)     1:21.52 (28.91)     1:50.60 (29.08)
        2:20.55 (29.95)     2:51.16 (30.61)     3:21.65 (30.49)     3:52.76 (31.11)
        4:23.82 (31.06)     4:54.62 (30.80)                                        
 13 Morris, Nathan            SR Carthage-WI          5:07.76    4:56.45  
                  27.39       57.05 (29.66)     1:26.90 (29.85)     1:56.80 (29.90)
        2:26.66 (29.86)     2:56.53 (29.87)     3:26.46 (29.93)     3:56.56 (30.10)
        4:26.78 (30.22)     4:56.45 (29.67)                                        
 14 Rodman, Jack              SR Chicago-IL                NT    4:58.50  
                  27.22       57.09 (29.87)     1:27.33 (30.24)     1:57.44 (30.11)
        2:27.77 (30.33)     2:58.04 (30.27)     3:28.58 (30.54)     3:58.97 (30.39)
        4:29.28 (30.31)     4:58.50 (29.22)                                        
 15 Breen, Chris              SO Albion-MI            5:09.81    4:58.52  
                  27.00       56.64 (29.64)     1:27.14 (30.50)     1:58.45 (31.31)
        2:29.08 (30.63)     2:59.29 (30.21)     3:29.31 (30.02)     3:59.59 (30.28)
        4:29.79 (30.20)     4:58.52 (28.73)                                        
 16 Wolfe, Morgan             FR Chicago-IL           5:09.06    4:58.65  
                  26.75       55.69 (28.94)     1:25.82 (30.13)     1:56.42 (30.60)
        2:26.52 (30.10)     2:56.74 (30.22)     3:27.03 (30.29)     3:58.02 (30.99)
        4:28.85 (30.83)     4:58.65 (29.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dingfield, Chris          SR Wheaton IL-IL        4:58.85    4:59.26  
                  26.63       55.96 (29.33)     1:25.74 (29.78)     1:55.65 (29.91)
        2:25.66 (30.01)     2:56.08 (30.42)     3:27.16 (31.08)     3:57.91 (30.75)
        4:29.32 (31.41)     4:59.26 (29.94)                                        
 18 Thompson, Miles           SO Illinois Tech-IL     5:09.49    4:59.71  
                  26.73       55.66 (28.93)     1:25.14 (29.48)     1:55.36 (30.22)
        2:25.84 (30.48)     2:56.61 (30.77)     3:27.35 (30.74)     3:58.39 (31.04)
        4:29.48 (31.09)     4:59.71 (30.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bonson, Zack              SO Illinois Tech-IL     5:13.66    5:00.85  
                  26.65       55.90 (29.25)     1:25.76 (29.86)     1:56.23 (30.47)
        2:26.93 (30.70)     2:57.91 (30.98)     3:29.25 (31.34)     4:00.49 (31.24)
        4:31.25 (30.76)     5:00.85 (29.60)                                        
 20 Emmert, Charles           SR Hope-MI              4:59.00    5:01.50  
                  26.36       55.60 (29.24)     1:26.62 (31.02)     1:57.84 (31.22)
        2:28.50 (30.66)     2:58.74 (30.24)     3:29.88 (31.14)     4:01.20 (31.32)
        4:31.96 (30.76)     5:01.50 (29.54)                                        
 21 Harvey, Kyle              SR Albion-MI            5:15.14    5:04.01  
                  27.52       57.74 (30.22)     1:28.64 (30.90)     2:00.19 (31.55)
        2:31.47 (31.28)     3:01.81 (30.34)     3:32.19 (30.38)     4:02.69 (30.50)
        4:33.56 (30.87)     5:04.01 (30.45)                                        
 22 Goetschel, Peyton         FR Illinois Tech-IL     5:07.18    5:04.81  
                  26.35       55.78 (29.43)     1:26.27 (30.49)     1:57.61 (31.34)
        2:29.07 (31.46)     3:00.44 (31.37)     3:32.11 (31.67)     4:03.60 (31.49)
        4:34.84 (31.24)     5:04.81 (29.97)                                        
 23 Sobkowski, Patrick        SR Carthage-WI          5:07.24    5:05.34  
                  27.97       58.61 (30.64)     1:29.81 (31.20)     2:00.63 (30.82)
        2:31.05 (30.42)     3:01.86 (30.81)     3:32.90 (31.04)     4:04.08 (31.18)
        4:35.32 (31.24)     5:05.34 (30.02)                                        
 24 Henninges, Ethan          FR Albion-MI            5:10.65    5:06.48  
                  26.66       56.10 (29.44)     1:26.74 (30.64)     1:57.76 (31.02)
        2:29.33 (31.57)     3:00.88 (31.55)     3:32.30 (31.42)     4:03.98 (31.68)
        4:35.80 (31.82)     5:06.48 (30.68)                                        
 25 Wright, Michael           SO COL-CO               5:11.59    5:06.56  
                  27.09       56.95 (29.86)     1:27.72 (30.77)     1:58.79 (31.07)
        2:30.41 (31.62)     3:02.68 (32.27)     3:34.92 (32.24)     4:06.54 (31.62)
        4:37.31 (30.77)     5:06.56 (29.25)                                        
 26 Brown, Brian              JR Hope-MI              5:21.65    5:07.69  
                  27.70       58.57 (30.87)     1:30.03 (31.46)     2:01.69 (31.66)
        2:33.34 (31.65)     3:04.62 (31.28)     3:35.96 (31.34)     4:07.63 (31.67)
        4:38.70 (31.07)     5:07.69 (28.99)                                        
 27 Heinonen, Mike            SO COL-CO               5:24.48    5:08.89  
                  27.89       58.00 (30.11)     1:29.37 (31.37)     2:00.78 (31.41)
        2:32.23 (31.45)     3:04.23 (32.00)     3:36.31 (32.08)     4:07.88 (31.57)
        4:39.08 (31.20)     5:08.89 (29.81)                                        
 28 Larson, Stephen           JR Wheaton IL-IL        5:03.03    5:10.12  
                  27.93       58.06 (30.13)     1:28.33 (30.27)     1:59.23 (30.90)
        2:30.57 (31.34)     3:02.19 (31.62)     3:33.89 (31.70)     4:06.37 (32.48)
        4:38.75 (32.38)     5:10.12 (31.37)                                        
 29 Ansehl, William           SO Chicago-IL           5:19.15    5:10.20  
                  27.81       57.61 (29.80)     1:28.15 (30.54)     1:59.16 (31.01)
        2:30.31 (31.15)     3:01.77 (31.46)     3:33.51 (31.74)     4:05.62 (32.11)
        4:38.00 (32.38)     5:10.20 (32.20)                                        
 30 Schroeders, RJ            FR Illinois Tech-IL     5:17.55    5:11.49  
                  27.04       56.55 (29.51)     1:27.45 (30.90)     1:58.90 (31.45)
        2:30.82 (31.92)     3:03.09 (32.27)     3:35.81 (32.72)     4:08.24 (32.43)
        4:40.61 (32.37)     5:11.49 (30.88)                                        
 31 Cohen, Ben                JR Illinois Tech-IL     5:20.49    5:12.16  
                  27.62       57.59 (29.97)     1:28.45 (30.86)     2:00.08 (31.63)
        2:31.91 (31.83)     3:03.72 (31.81)     3:36.01 (32.29)     4:08.10 (32.09)
        4:40.50 (32.40)     5:12.16 (31.66)                                        
 32 Plimpton, Chris           FR Wheaton IL-IL        5:21.25    5:13.18  
                  26.87       57.96 (31.09)     1:29.30 (31.34)     2:00.81 (31.51)
        2:33.07 (32.26)     3:05.75 (32.68)     3:38.91 (33.16)     4:10.70 (31.79)
        4:42.61 (31.91)     5:13.18 (30.57)                                        
 33 De La Torre, Skylar       SO Hope-MI              5:32.00    5:23.96  
                  29.18     1:01.03 (31.85)     1:33.16 (32.13)     2:05.92 (32.76)
        2:39.15 (33.23)     3:12.19 (33.04)     3:46.03 (33.84)     4:19.15 (33.12)
        4:52.37 (33.22)     5:23.96 (31.59)                                        
 34 Kitahata, Grant           JR Illinois Tech-IL     5:28.95    5:25.28  
                  28.80       59.53 (30.73)     1:31.37 (31.84)     2:03.72 (32.35)
        2:36.64 (32.92)     3:09.89 (33.25)     3:43.84 (33.95)     4:18.27 (34.43)
        4:53.01 (34.74)     5:25.28 (32.27)                                        
 35 Watson, Joseph            SR Hope-MI              5:15.00    5:25.65  
                  27.95       59.03 (31.08)     1:31.32 (32.29)     2:04.06 (32.74)
        2:37.28 (33.22)     3:10.89 (33.61)     3:44.80 (33.91)     4:18.55 (33.75)
        4:52.53 (33.98)     5:25.65 (33.12)                                        
 36 Swearingen, Fritzy        SO COL-CO               5:37.10    5:39.27  
                  29.97     1:03.08 (33.11)     1:37.29 (34.21)     2:12.27 (34.98)
        2:47.11 (34.84)     3:21.90 (34.79)     3:57.14 (35.24)     4:32.14 (35.00)
        5:06.82 (34.68)     5:39.27 (32.45)                                        
 -- Pircon, Adam              JR DPU-IN               4:47.00   X4:41.65  
                  25.95       54.31 (28.36)     1:23.03 (28.72)     1:51.97 (28.94)
        2:20.33 (28.36)     2:48.82 (28.49)     3:16.77 (27.95)     3:44.37 (27.60)
        4:12.98 (28.61)     4:41.65 (28.67)                                        
 -- Netherton, Matthew        SO DPU-IN               5:01.00   X4:52.30  
                  25.88       54.29 (28.41)     1:23.94 (29.65)     1:52.80 (28.86)
        2:21.95 (29.15)     2:52.04 (30.09)     3:22.87 (30.83)     3:53.66 (30.79)
        4:23.52 (29.86)     4:52.30 (28.78)                                        
 -- Underwood, Ryan           SO Albion-MI            5:31.01   X5:06.66  
                  26.90       57.37 (30.47)     1:28.77 (31.40)     2:00.21 (31.44)
        2:32.13 (31.92)     3:03.86 (31.73)     3:35.26 (31.40)     4:06.40 (31.14)
        4:37.08 (30.68)     5:06.66 (29.58)                                        
 -- Smith, Nick               SR Albion-MI            5:31.08   X5:08.51  
                  27.93       58.78 (30.85)     1:29.78 (31.00)     2:01.05 (31.27)
        2:32.78 (31.73)     3:03.87 (31.09)     3:35.23 (31.36)     4:06.28 (31.05)
        4:37.65 (31.37)     5:08.51 (30.86)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McManus, Sam              SR DPU-IN                 55.45      54.31   20  
                  25.84       54.31 (28.47)                                        
  2 Yamaguchi, Reona          SO Chicago-IL             55.73      54.98   17  
                  25.76       54.98 (29.22)                                        
  3 Culjat, Lance             SO Chicago-IL             56.87      56.27   16  
                  26.71       56.27 (29.56)                                        
  4 Davis, Mitchell           SR DPU-IN                 57.90      56.96   15  
                  26.81       56.96 (30.15)                                        
  5 Qu, Alex                  FR Chicago-IL             57.60      57.12   14  
                  27.36       57.12 (29.76)                                        
  6 Mages, Mitchell           FR Carthage-WI            57.32      57.76   13  
                  27.26       57.76 (30.50)                                        
  7 Huttenlocher, Jake        FR Albion-MI              58.31      58.87   12  
                  27.78       58.87 (31.09)                                        
  8 Devereux, Paul            SR Carthage-WI            59.11      59.20   11  
                  27.96       59.20 (31.24)                                        
B - Final
  9 Murlin, Alex              FR DPU-IN                 59.77      59.17    9  
                  27.84       59.17 (31.33)                                        
 10 Teo, Aaron                FR Chicago-IL           1:00.28      59.56    7  
                  28.46       59.56 (31.10)                                        
 11 Kimbrell, Tyler           SO Albion-MI              59.41    1:00.34    6  
                  27.57     1:00.34 (32.77)                                        
 12 Rivera, Tucker            FR Chicago-IL           1:00.86    1:00.80    5  
                  28.78     1:00.80 (32.02)                                        
 13 Johns, Oakley             SO Lincoln-IL           1:01.39    1:01.17    4  
                  28.91     1:01.17 (32.26)                                        
 14 Harder, Lucas             SR Albion-MI            1:00.97    1:01.99    3  
                  29.01     1:01.99 (32.98)                                        
 15 Hooper, Matt              SR Albion-MI            1:02.96    1:02.14    2  
                  28.57     1:02.14 (33.57)                                        
 16 Bauer, Jacob              FR DPU-IN               1:03.14    1:03.12    1  
                  29.48     1:03.12 (33.64)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McManus, Sam              SR DPU-IN                 55.50      55.45  
                  26.21       55.45 (29.24)                                        
  2 Yamaguchi, Reona          SO Chicago-IL             56.91      55.73  
                  26.09       55.73 (29.64)                                        
  3 Culjat, Lance             SO Chicago-IL             59.11      56.87  
                  26.89       56.87 (29.98)                                        
  4 Mages, Mitchell           FR Carthage-WI            57.82      57.32  
                  27.06       57.32 (30.26)                                        
  5 Qu, Alex                  FR Chicago-IL             59.25      57.60  
                  27.38       57.60 (30.22)                                        
  6 Davis, Mitchell           SR DPU-IN                 56.50      57.90  
                  26.91       57.90 (30.99)                                        
  7 Huttenlocher, Jake        FR Albion-MI              59.88      58.31  
                  27.28       58.31 (31.03)                                        
  8 Devereux, Paul            SR Carthage-WI          1:00.78      59.11  
                  27.98       59.11 (31.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kimbrell, Tyler           SO Albion-MI            1:01.64      59.41  
                  27.30       59.41 (32.11)                                        
 10 Murlin, Alex              FR DPU-IN                 59.90      59.77  
                  27.75       59.77 (32.02)                                        
 11 Teo, Aaron                FR Chicago-IL           1:00.86    1:00.28  
                  28.60     1:00.28 (31.68)                                        
 12 Rivera, Tucker            FR Chicago-IL                NT    1:00.86  
                  28.47     1:00.86 (32.39)                                        
 13 Harder, Lucas             SR Albion-MI            1:02.50    1:00.97  
                  28.44     1:00.97 (32.53)                                        
 14 Johns, Oakley             SO Lincoln-IL           1:03.14    1:01.39  
                  28.57     1:01.39 (32.82)                                        
 15 Hooper, Matt              SR Albion-MI            1:05.27    1:02.96  
                  28.89     1:02.96 (34.07)                                        
 16 Bauer, Jacob              FR DPU-IN               1:02.60    1:03.14  
                  29.67     1:03.14 (33.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kamoo, Jonah              FR Albion-MI            1:06.26    1:03.28  
                  29.84     1:03.28 (33.44)                                        
 18 German, Lou               JR Illinois Tech-IL     1:04.52    1:03.66  
                  29.68     1:03.66 (33.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mielke, Nick              FR North Central-IL     1:03.52    1:03.76  
                  29.65     1:03.76 (34.11)                                        
 20 Polzin, David             JR Illinois Tech-IL     1:11.53    1:04.52  
                  29.99     1:04.52 (34.53)                                        
 21 Watmore, Trey             SR COL-CO               1:07.23    1:07.40  
                  31.52     1:07.40 (35.88)                                        
 22 Carey, Ian                SR COL-CO               1:07.91    1:08.13  
                  32.01     1:08.13 (36.12)                                        
 23 Perry, Connor             JR Wheaton IL-IL        1:06.06    1:08.43  
                  32.19     1:08.43 (36.24)                                        
 24 McDaniel, Logan           SO Wheaton IL-IL        1:05.05    1:08.62  
                  32.41     1:08.62 (36.21)                                        
 25 Cameron, Evan             JR Wheaton IL-IL        1:08.96    1:08.92  
                  32.25     1:08.92 (36.67)                                        
 26 Deysher, Daniel           JR Wheaton IL-IL        1:01.49    1:09.03  
                  32.50     1:09.03 (36.53)                                        
 27 Slinkman, Nicholas        JR North Central-IL     1:11.62    1:09.18  
                  32.58     1:09.18 (36.60)                                        
 28 Speece, Cleve             SO Wheaton IL-IL        1:06.06    1:09.94  
                  32.91     1:09.94 (37.03)                                        
 28 Damore, Sam               FR COL-CO               1:12.19    1:09.94  
                  32.29     1:09.94 (37.65)                                        
 30 Voelker, Jason            SR Illinois Tech-IL     1:08.56    1:10.12  
                  32.39     1:10.12 (37.73)                                        
 31 Gentile, Luke             JR North Central-IL     1:11.52    1:10.78  
                  32.83     1:10.78 (37.95)                                        
 32 Boyce, Timothy            FR Hope-MI              1:12.14    1:11.97  
                  33.10     1:11.97 (38.87)                                        
 33 Price, Sam                SO Wheaton IL-IL        1:08.08    1:14.57  
                  34.77     1:14.57 (39.80)                                        
 34 Kidd, Nick                SO Lincoln-IL           1:21.47    1:20.94  
                  37.27     1:20.94 (43.67)                                        
 35 Jones, Conray             FR Lincoln-IL           1:20.87    1:23.58  
                  38.15     1:23.58 (45.43)                                        
 -- Jackman, Hunter           JR Albion-MI            1:04.46   X1:00.83  
                  28.66     1:00.83 (32.17)                                        
 -- Hawkins, Cooper           SO Carthage-WI          1:00.79   X1:01.80  
                  29.00     1:01.80 (32.80)                                        
 -- Wissenbach, Seth          FR Illinois Tech-IL     1:03.14   X1:03.79  
                  29.77     1:03.79 (34.02)                                        
 -- Olache, Peter             SO North Central-IL     1:33.03   X1:31.93  
                  41.28     1:31.93 (50.65)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Litschgi, Byrne           SO Chicago-IL           1:46.91    1:46.20   20  
                  24.94       51.76 (26.82)     1:18.94 (27.18)     1:46.20 (27.26)
  2 Gabriel, Sam              JR Carthage-WI          1:52.41    1:52.15   17  
                  26.53       55.15 (28.62)     1:23.38 (28.23)     1:52.15 (28.77)
  3 Pircon, Adam              JR DPU-IN               1:54.21    1:53.86   16  
                  26.57       55.66 (29.09)     1:24.74 (29.08)     1:53.86 (29.12)
  4 Belmore, Parker           SR Albion-MI            1:56.20    1:54.01   15  
                  27.01       55.71 (28.70)     1:24.80 (29.09)     1:54.01 (29.21)
  5 Trafton, Luke             SR Chicago-IL           1:54.65    1:54.19   14  
                  26.94       55.97 (29.03)     1:25.25 (29.28)     1:54.19 (28.94)
  6 Song, Keda                FR Chicago-IL           1:52.90    1:54.79   13  
                  27.54       56.67 (29.13)     1:25.78 (29.11)     1:54.79 (29.01)
  7 Szymczak, Chris           JR Wheaton IL-IL        1:54.23    1:56.85   12  
                  27.87       57.04 (29.17)     1:26.82 (29.78)     1:56.85 (30.03)
  8 Wang, Winston             JR Chicago-IL           1:55.99    1:58.85   11  
                  27.12       56.60 (29.48)     1:27.37 (30.77)     1:58.85 (31.48)
B - Final
  9 Moran, Ian                SO Albion-MI            1:56.68    1:57.05    9  
                  27.71       58.13 (30.42)     1:27.36 (29.23)     1:57.05 (29.69)
 10 Fleming, Seth             FR Albion-MI            1:57.90    1:57.67    7  
                  26.74       56.51 (29.77)     1:27.45 (30.94)     1:57.67 (30.22)
 11 Jolly, Kurt               FR Albion-MI            1:57.47    1:57.98    6  
                  27.46       56.90 (29.44)     1:27.24 (30.34)     1:57.98 (30.74)
 12 Thompson, Luke            FR DPU-IN               1:57.57    1:59.17    5  
                  27.53       57.91 (30.38)     1:28.38 (30.47)     1:59.17 (30.79)
 13 Eyre, Kalen               FR Lincoln-IL           1:59.52    1:59.69    4  
                  27.87       58.25 (30.38)     1:29.63 (31.38)     1:59.69 (30.06)
 14 Dominovic, Marko          SO Lincoln-IL           2:00.69    2:01.34    3  
                  28.42       58.80 (30.38)     1:30.09 (31.29)     2:01.34 (31.25)
 15 Coen, Addison             SR Wheaton IL-IL        2:01.13    2:01.48    2  
                  27.86       58.66 (30.80)     1:30.16 (31.50)     2:01.48 (31.32)
 16 Lin, Alex                 SR Chicago-IL           1:57.02    2:03.58    1  
                  28.76       59.66 (30.90)     1:31.29 (31.63)     2:03.58 (32.29)
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Litschgi, Byrne           SO Chicago-IL           1:54.23    1:46.91  
                  25.38       52.47 (27.09)     1:19.56 (27.09)     1:46.91 (27.35)
  2 Gabriel, Sam              JR Carthage-WI          1:52.84    1:52.41  
                  26.45       55.00 (28.55)     1:23.68 (28.68)     1:52.41 (28.73)
  3 Song, Keda                FR Chicago-IL           1:54.57    1:52.90  
                  26.45       54.81 (28.36)     1:23.95 (29.14)     1:52.90 (28.95)
  4 Pircon, Adam              JR DPU-IN               1:59.20    1:54.21  
                  27.06       56.37 (29.31)     1:25.63 (29.26)     1:54.21 (28.58)
  5 Szymczak, Chris           JR Wheaton IL-IL        1:55.84    1:54.23  
                  26.76       55.18 (28.42)     1:24.58 (29.40)     1:54.23 (29.65)
  6 Trafton, Luke             SR Chicago-IL           2:02.60    1:54.65  
                  26.92       56.07 (29.15)     1:25.71 (29.64)     1:54.65 (28.94)
  7 Wang, Winston             JR Chicago-IL           1:56.21    1:55.99  
                  26.74       55.21 (28.47)     1:25.30 (30.09)     1:55.99 (30.69)
  8 Belmore, Parker           SR Albion-MI            2:02.46    1:56.20  
                  27.56       56.70 (29.14)     1:26.38 (29.68)     1:56.20 (29.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Moran, Ian                SO Albion-MI            2:04.53    1:56.68  
                  27.79       57.40 (29.61)     1:27.11 (29.71)     1:56.68 (29.57)
 10 Lin, Alex                 SR Chicago-IL           1:57.79    1:57.02  
                  27.22       56.30 (29.08)     1:26.49 (30.19)     1:57.02 (30.53)
 11 Jolly, Kurt               FR Albion-MI            2:06.67    1:57.47  
                  26.53       55.38 (28.85)     1:25.92 (30.54)     1:57.47 (31.55)
 12 Thompson, Luke            FR DPU-IN               1:59.78    1:57.57  
                  27.16       57.20 (30.04)     1:27.54 (30.34)     1:57.57 (30.03)
 13 Fleming, Seth             FR Albion-MI            2:04.58    1:57.90  
                  26.77       57.08 (30.31)     1:27.92 (30.84)     1:57.90 (29.98)
 14 Eyre, Kalen               FR Lincoln-IL           2:08.96    1:59.52  
                  27.01       57.14 (30.13)     1:28.37 (31.23)     1:59.52 (31.15)
 15 Dominovic, Marko          SO Lincoln-IL           2:04.20    2:00.69  
                  28.51       58.89 (30.38)     1:29.84 (30.95)     2:00.69 (30.85)
 16 Coen, Addison             SR Wheaton IL-IL        2:02.87    2:01.13  
                  27.67       58.16 (30.49)     1:29.55 (31.39)     2:01.13 (31.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lane, Graham              FR Chicago-IL           2:04.58    2:01.77  
                  28.28       58.58 (30.30)     1:30.34 (31.76)     2:01.77 (31.43)
 18 Randle, Matthew           FR Illinois Tech-IL     2:04.68    2:01.81  
                  27.75       57.63 (29.88)     1:29.42 (31.79)     2:01.81 (32.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wurster, Mike             SR Hope-MI              2:02.59    2:03.01  
                  28.50       59.33 (30.83)     1:31.32 (31.99)     2:03.01 (31.69)
 20 Dull, Josh                FR Wheaton IL-IL        2:04.01    2:03.04  
                  28.74       59.20 (30.46)     1:30.58 (31.38)     2:03.04 (32.46)
 21 Smith, Nick               SR Albion-MI            2:08.00    2:04.66  
                  29.74     1:01.14 (31.40)     1:32.34 (31.20)     2:04.66 (32.32)
 22 Smith, Ryan               SO DPU-IN               2:00.92    2:05.11  
                  27.50       58.10 (30.60)     1:30.55 (32.45)     2:05.11 (34.56)
 23 Costello, Seth            SO Hope-MI              2:12.96    2:08.53  
                  30.03     1:02.77 (32.74)     1:35.84 (33.07)     2:08.53 (32.69)
 24 Gras, Trevor              JR Hope-MI              2:14.00    2:08.94  
                  30.24     1:02.39 (32.15)     1:36.24 (33.85)     2:08.94 (32.70)
 25 Larson, Stephen           JR Wheaton IL-IL        2:05.54    2:09.25  
                  31.40     1:04.19 (32.79)     1:36.59 (32.40)     2:09.25 (32.66)
 26 Cohen, Ben                JR Illinois Tech-IL     2:14.54    2:10.22  
                  30.74     1:03.62 (32.88)     1:37.04 (33.42)     2:10.22 (33.18)
 27 Rueger, Matthew           JR Wheaton IL-IL        2:07.07    2:10.32  
                  31.32     1:04.36 (33.04)     1:37.59 (33.23)     2:10.32 (32.73)
 28 Wolniak, John             SO Illinois Tech-IL     2:15.53    2:10.44  
                  29.78     1:02.76 (32.98)     1:37.19 (34.43)     2:10.44 (33.25)
 29 Kenbeek, Morgan           FR Albion-MI            2:16.81    2:10.46  
                  30.14     1:02.53 (32.39)     1:36.25 (33.72)     2:10.46 (34.21)
 30 Mendez, Ben               JR Wheaton IL-IL        2:16.28    2:11.88  
                  30.24     1:03.00 (32.76)     1:37.57 (34.57)     2:11.88 (34.31)
 31 Yau, Ethan                SO Hope-MI              2:12.51    2:11.89  
                  29.56     1:02.68 (33.12)     1:36.39 (33.71)     2:11.89 (35.50)
 32 O'Connor, Jack            SR Wheaton IL-IL        2:12.12    2:12.79  
                  31.93     1:06.12 (34.19)     1:40.58 (34.46)     2:12.79 (32.21)
 33 Mansson, Johannes         JR COL-CO               2:13.24    2:12.93  
                  31.24     1:05.01 (33.77)     1:39.18 (34.17)     2:12.93 (33.75)
 34 Plimpton, Chris           FR Wheaton IL-IL        2:08.08    2:13.22  
                  29.97     1:03.59 (33.62)     1:38.55 (34.96)     2:13.22 (34.67)
 -- Rinne, Will               FR Wheaton IL-IL        2:00.00   X1:58.92  
                  28.06       57.88 (29.82)     1:28.46 (30.58)     1:58.92 (30.46)
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Farrell, Alexander        JR Chicago-IL             45.94      45.91   20  
                  22.32       45.91 (23.59)                                        
  2 Meara, Aidan              SO Chicago-IL             46.20      46.22   17  
                  22.27       46.22 (23.95)                                        
  3 Novis, Keenan             JR Chicago-IL             46.53      46.36   16  
                  22.43       46.36 (23.93)                                        
  4 Carter-Buckman, Marcus    SO DPU-IN                 47.40      47.08   15  
                  22.75       47.08 (24.33)                                        
  5 Kozycki, Nate             JR Albion-MI              47.27      47.29   14  
                  22.54       47.29 (24.75)                                        
  6 Mendley, Jonathan         FR Chicago-IL             46.65      47.37   13  
                  22.58       47.37 (24.79)                                        
  7 Suarez-Touzon, Diego      FR Chicago-IL             47.32      47.44   12  
                  22.80       47.44 (24.64)                                        
  8 Nevins, Nicholas          FR Carthage-WI            47.13      47.86   11  
                  22.77       47.86 (25.09)                                        
B - Final
  9 Wagner, Sam               SR DPU-IN                 47.55      47.56    9  
                  22.67       47.56 (24.89)                                        
 10 Serf, Will                SO DPU-IN                 47.63      47.59    7  
                  23.23       47.59 (24.36)                                        
 11 Luchau, Pablo             FR Chicago-IL             47.57      47.72    6  
                  23.22       47.72 (24.50)                                        
 12 Park, Stephen             JR Chicago-IL             47.53      47.80    5  
                  22.79       47.80 (25.01)                                        
 13 Escasa, Julian            JR Illinois Tech-IL       47.70      47.98    4  
                  22.57       47.98 (25.41)                                        
 14 Wonner, Evan              FR Albion-MI              47.60      48.29    3  
                  23.58       48.29 (24.71)                                        
 15 Devereux, Paul            SR Carthage-WI            47.70      48.60    2  
                  23.58       48.60 (25.02)                                        
 16 Swieter, Kurt             SR DPU-IN                 47.47      48.91    1  
                  23.16       48.91 (25.75)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Farrell, Alexander        JR Chicago-IL             48.02      45.94  
                  21.94       45.94 (24.00)                                        
  2 Meara, Aidan              SO Chicago-IL             48.90      46.20  
                  22.03       46.20 (24.17)                                        
  3 Novis, Keenan             JR Chicago-IL             47.55      46.53  
                  22.23       46.53 (24.30)                                        
  4 Mendley, Jonathan         FR Chicago-IL                NT      46.65  
                  22.27       46.65 (24.38)                                        
  5 Nevins, Nicholas          FR Carthage-WI            49.02      47.13  
                  23.00       47.13 (24.13)                                        
  6 Kozycki, Nate             JR Albion-MI              48.67      47.27  
                  22.53       47.27 (24.74)                                        
  7 Suarez-Touzon, Diego      FR Chicago-IL             48.75      47.32  
                  22.71       47.32 (24.61)                                        
  8 Carter-Buckman, Marcus    SO DPU-IN                    NT      47.40  
                  22.57       47.40 (24.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Swieter, Kurt             SR DPU-IN                 47.10      47.47  
                  22.59       47.47 (24.88)                                        
 10 Park, Stephen             JR Chicago-IL             49.47      47.53  
                  22.78       47.53 (24.75)                                        
 11 Wagner, Sam               SR DPU-IN                 47.50      47.55  
                  22.87       47.55 (24.68)                                        
 12 Luchau, Pablo             FR Chicago-IL             49.40      47.57  
                  22.96       47.57 (24.61)                                        
 13 Wonner, Evan              FR Albion-MI              49.81      47.60  
                  23.20       47.60 (24.40)                                        
 14 Serf, Will                SO DPU-IN                 46.70      47.63  
                  23.03       47.63 (24.60)                                        
 15 Devereux, Paul            SR Carthage-WI            48.62      47.70  
                  22.54       47.70 (25.16)                                        
 15 Escasa, Julian            JR Illinois Tech-IL       48.03      47.70  
                  22.83       47.70 (24.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Generalov, Anton          SO Chicago-IL             49.09      47.79  
                  22.75       47.79 (25.04)                                        
 18 Schurig, Aidan            SO DPU-IN                 49.22      47.83  
                  22.09       47.83 (25.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Longan, Ian               FR DPU-IN                 48.78      48.09  
                  22.87       48.09 (25.22)                                        
 20 Ciemniecki, Len           SO Albion-MI              50.50      48.29  
                  22.86       48.29 (25.43)                                        
 21 Frech, Jake               FR DPU-IN                 49.31      48.48  
                  23.03       48.48 (25.45)                                        
 22 Russo, Chris              SR Carthage-WI            48.42      48.52  
                  23.48       48.52 (25.04)                                        
 23 Byerly, Andrew            SR DPU-IN                 50.00      48.65  
                  23.13       48.65 (25.52)                                        
 24 Hale, Alec                FR DPU-IN                 49.51      48.84  
                  23.37       48.84 (25.47)                                        
 25 Wilson, Ross              FR Carthage-WI            49.29      49.02  
                  23.39       49.02 (25.63)                                        
 26 Robertson, Mac            SO Albion-MI              49.50      49.19  
                  23.53       49.19 (25.66)                                        
 27 Van Wagener, Tyler        FR Illinois Tech-IL       50.73      49.23  
                  23.49       49.23 (25.74)                                        
 28 Netherton, Matthew        SO DPU-IN                 50.13      49.27  
                  23.52       49.27 (25.75)                                        
 28 Underwood, Ryan           SO Albion-MI              52.66      49.27  
                  23.88       49.27 (25.39)                                        
 30 Trombley, Troy            JR Albion-MI              51.21      49.35  
                  23.42       49.35 (25.93)                                        
 31 Martin, Walker               COL-CO                 49.26      49.68  
                  23.82       49.68 (25.86)                                        
 32 Vaccarello, Phil          JR Carthage-WI            50.11      49.70  
                  23.56       49.70 (26.14)                                        
 33 Anderson, Matt            JR Albion-MI              51.42      50.03  
                  23.76       50.03 (26.27)                                        
 34 Mitchell, Dalton          JR Chicago-IL             50.38      50.32  
                  24.05       50.32 (26.27)                                        
 35 Alfonso, Victor           SO DPU-IN                 51.20      50.52  
                  23.95       50.52 (26.57)                                        
 36 Dull, Josh                FR Wheaton IL-IL          50.50      50.57  
                  24.35       50.57 (26.22)                                        
 37 Casagrande, Baker         FR COL-CO                 50.22      50.59  
                  23.99       50.59 (26.60)                                        
 38 Polzin, David             JR Illinois Tech-IL       54.49      50.65  
                  24.23       50.65 (26.42)                                        
 39 Mansson, Johannes         JR COL-CO                 50.91      51.48  
                  24.91       51.48 (26.57)                                        
 40 Speece, Cleve             SO Wheaton IL-IL          49.95      51.50  
                  24.22       51.50 (27.28)                                        
 41 Roddy, Jon                SO COL-CO                 53.83      51.63  
                  24.81       51.63 (26.82)                                        
 42 Makenas, Alec             FR Carthage-WI            51.99      52.26  
                  24.67       52.26 (27.59)                                        
 43 Dellacqua, Gus            SO Hope-MI                54.11      52.80  
                  24.64       52.80 (28.16)                                        
 44 Cameron, Evan             JR Wheaton IL-IL          52.44      53.12  
                  25.46       53.12 (27.66)                                        
 45 Blaser, Austin            FR North Central-IL       52.69      53.16  
                  25.28       53.16 (27.88)                                        
 46 Keon, Rick                SO Hope-MI                54.00      53.24  
                  25.31       53.24 (27.93)                                        
 47 Price, Sam                SO Wheaton IL-IL          52.52      53.68  
                  25.39       53.68 (28.29)                                        
 48 Kidd, Nick                SO Lincoln-IL             58.52      55.84  
                  26.95       55.84 (28.89)                                        
 49 Greenway, Ian             FR North Central-IL       59.04      59.35  
                  27.20       59.35 (32.15)                                        
 50 Boyce, Timothy            FR Hope-MI              1:02.00    1:00.69  
                  28.36     1:00.69 (32.33)                                        
 51 Eisenbeis, Gage           FR North Central-IL     1:00.96    1:01.93  
                  28.86     1:01.93 (33.07)                                        
 52 Olache, Peter             SO North Central-IL     1:04.94    1:04.86  
                  30.04     1:04.86 (34.82)                                        
 53 Jones, Conray             FR Lincoln-IL           1:07.84    1:08.38  
                  32.08     1:08.38 (36.30)                                        
 -- Libertin, Joey            FR Chicago-IL             49.25     X47.61  
                  22.90       47.61 (24.71)                                        
 -- Kitahata, Grant           JR Illinois Tech-IL       55.58     X54.44  
                  26.19       54.44 (28.25)                                        
 -- Teel, Cameron             FR North Central-IL       56.18     X56.79  
                  26.54       56.79 (30.25)                                        
 -- Lewellyan, Ryan           FR North Central-IL          NT     X57.23  
                  26.93       57.23 (30.30)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Todd, Michael             JR Chicago-IL           1:50.72    1:48.65   20  
                  23.90       51.22 (27.32)     1:19.73 (28.51)     1:48.65 (28.92)
  2 Guo, Aaron                SO Chicago-IL           1:52.03    1:50.48   17  
                  24.60       52.23 (27.63)     1:20.81 (28.58)     1:50.48 (29.67)
  3 Seroni, Nick              FR Carthage-WI          1:54.24    1:53.03   16  
                  25.31       54.02 (28.71)     1:22.81 (28.79)     1:53.03 (30.22)
  4 Lemay, Michael            JR Chicago-IL           1:55.51    1:56.03   15  
                  26.49       55.86 (29.37)     1:25.83 (29.97)     1:56.03 (30.20)
  5 Dingfield, Chris          SR Wheaton IL-IL        1:56.95    1:56.16   14  
                  25.96       55.65 (29.69)     1:25.99 (30.34)     1:56.16 (30.17)
  6 Reuter, George            SO Chicago-IL           1:51.39    1:56.87   13  
                  25.22       54.27 (29.05)     1:24.70 (30.43)     1:56.87 (32.17)
  7 Wu, Scott                 SO Chicago-IL           1:56.53    1:57.63   12  
                  26.16       55.92 (29.76)     1:26.69 (30.77)     1:57.63 (30.94)
 -- Rinne, Will               FR Wheaton IL-IL        1:54.95         DQ  
                  24.77       52.56 (27.79)     1:21.42 (28.86)          DQ (29.23)
B - Final
  9 McCown, Josh              JR DPU-IN               1:57.15    1:56.04    9  
                  26.08       55.52 (29.44)     1:25.40 (29.88)     1:56.04 (30.64)
 10 Wissenbach, Seth          FR Illinois Tech-IL     1:59.12    1:57.88    7  
                  25.58       55.65 (30.07)     1:27.26 (31.61)     1:57.88 (30.62)
 11 Escasa, Ryan              FR Illinois Tech-IL     1:58.29    1:58.77    6  
                  25.89       55.67 (29.78)     1:26.65 (30.98)     1:58.77 (32.12)
 12 Dallesasse, Eric          SO COL-CO               2:00.41    1:59.15    5  
                  25.57       55.43 (29.86)     1:27.11 (31.68)     1:59.15 (32.04)
 13 Rodriguez, Nathan         SR Carthage-WI          2:01.62    2:01.10    4  
                  27.45       58.47 (31.02)     1:29.99 (31.52)     2:01.10 (31.11)
 14 Fleming, Seth             FR Albion-MI            2:02.92    2:02.25    3  
                  25.60       56.83 (31.23)     1:29.60 (32.77)     2:02.25 (32.65)
 15 Steffey, Max              SO DPU-IN               2:01.37    2:03.73    2  
                  27.15       58.42 (31.27)     1:30.89 (32.47)     2:03.73 (32.84)
 16 Reuter, Nick              SR Chicago-IL           1:57.20    2:03.93    1  
                  25.36       55.27 (29.91)     1:28.18 (32.91)     2:03.93 (35.75)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Todd, Michael             JR Chicago-IL           1:54.80    1:50.72  
                  24.00       51.53 (27.53)     1:20.64 (29.11)     1:50.72 (30.08)
  2 Reuter, George            SO Chicago-IL           1:57.12    1:51.39  
                  24.97       53.17 (28.20)     1:21.51 (28.34)     1:51.39 (29.88)
  3 Guo, Aaron                SO Chicago-IL           1:54.01    1:52.03  
                  25.23       53.54 (28.31)     1:22.73 (29.19)     1:52.03 (29.30)
  4 Seroni, Nick              FR Carthage-WI          1:57.55    1:54.24  
                  25.27       53.87 (28.60)     1:23.26 (29.39)     1:54.24 (30.98)
  5 Rinne, Will               FR Wheaton IL-IL        1:56.56    1:54.95  
                  25.28       54.08 (28.80)     1:23.83 (29.75)     1:54.95 (31.12)
  6 Lemay, Michael            JR Chicago-IL           1:58.67    1:55.51  
                  26.16       55.93 (29.77)     1:24.98 (29.05)     1:55.51 (30.53)
  7 Wu, Scott                 SO Chicago-IL           2:03.64    1:56.53  
                  25.97       55.42 (29.45)     1:25.64 (30.22)     1:56.53 (30.89)
  8 Dingfield, Chris          SR Wheaton IL-IL        1:55.70    1:56.95  
                  25.97       55.44 (29.47)     1:25.47 (30.03)     1:56.95 (31.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McCown, Josh              JR DPU-IN               1:56.89    1:57.15  
                  26.48       56.24 (29.76)     1:26.27 (30.03)     1:57.15 (30.88)
 10 Reuter, Nick              SR Chicago-IL           2:17.38    1:57.20  
                  24.95       54.06 (29.11)     1:24.32 (30.26)     1:57.20 (32.88)
 11 Escasa, Ryan              FR Illinois Tech-IL     1:59.99    1:58.29  
                  26.09       55.75 (29.66)     1:26.75 (31.00)     1:58.29 (31.54)
 12 Wissenbach, Seth          FR Illinois Tech-IL     2:02.46    1:59.12  
                  26.12       55.86 (29.74)     1:27.50 (31.64)     1:59.12 (31.62)
 13 Dallesasse, Eric          SO COL-CO               2:04.34    2:00.41  
                  26.29       56.28 (29.99)     1:28.02 (31.74)     2:00.41 (32.39)
 14 Steffey, Max              SO DPU-IN               2:02.39    2:01.37  
                  25.71       56.22 (30.51)     1:28.32 (32.10)     2:01.37 (33.05)
 15 Rodriguez, Nathan         SR Carthage-WI          2:06.89    2:01.62  
                  26.94       57.77 (30.83)     1:29.85 (32.08)     2:01.62 (31.77)
 16 Fleming, Seth             FR Albion-MI            2:05.85    2:02.92  
                  26.36       58.14 (31.78)     1:30.66 (32.52)     2:02.92 (32.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Andrew, Malcolm           SR Carthage-WI          2:11.32    2:04.21  
                  27.03       57.82 (30.79)     1:29.89 (32.07)     2:04.21 (34.32)
 18 Wright, Michael           SO COL-CO               2:11.79    2:06.35  
                  27.99       59.61 (31.62)     1:33.05 (33.44)     2:06.35 (33.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Clyde, Dan                SO Hope-MI              2:03.00    2:07.52  
                  27.86     1:00.40 (32.54)     1:33.55 (33.15)     2:07.52 (33.97)
 20 Schick, Ethan             JR COL-CO                    NT    2:07.58  
                  26.59       57.91 (31.32)     1:31.26 (33.35)     2:07.58 (36.32)
 21 Kim, Joe                  FR Wheaton IL-IL        2:05.92    2:07.63  
                  28.10       59.39 (31.29)     1:32.82 (33.43)     2:07.63 (34.81)
 22 Kelch, Josh               SO Lincoln-IL           2:09.48    2:07.99  
                  27.18       58.63 (31.45)     1:32.18 (33.55)     2:07.99 (35.81)
 23 Kimel, Micah              SO Wheaton IL-IL        2:08.86    2:12.76  
                  26.24       57.64 (31.40)     1:34.49 (36.85)     2:12.76 (38.27)
 24 Ganser, Graham            SR Wheaton IL-IL        2:25.25    2:32.07  
                  30.36     1:07.93 (37.57)     1:49.89 (41.96)     2:32.07 (42.18)
 25 Slinkman, Nicholas        JR North Central-IL     2:43.58    2:32.65  
                  31.42     1:08.66 (37.24)     1:49.18 (40.52)     2:32.65 (43.47)
 26 Conrady, James            FR Wheaton IL-IL        2:31.09    2:35.62  
                  33.13     1:11.31 (38.18)     1:53.41 (42.10)     2:35.62 (42.21)
 -- Baldinazzo, Taye          SO Chicago-IL           1:55.63   X1:51.03  
                  25.33       53.32 (27.99)     1:21.86 (28.54)     1:51.03 (29.17)
 -- Harvey, Kyle              SR Albion-MI            2:07.35   X2:03.65  
                  27.35       58.89 (31.54)     1:31.26 (32.37)     2:03.65 (32.39)
 -- Breen, Chris              SO Albion-MI                 NT   X2:20.16  
                  30.39     1:05.87 (35.48)     1:43.54 (37.67)     2:20.16 (36.62)
 -- Henninges, Ethan          FR Albion-MI                 NT   X2:22.80  
                  30.59     1:06.44 (35.85)     1:44.44 (38.00)     2:22.80 (38.36)
 
Event 22  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Chicago-IL  'A'                     6:45.01    6:51.16   40  
     1) Song, Keda FR                   2) Novis, Keenan JR               
     3) Libertin, Joey FR               4) Baldinazzo, Taye SO            
                  23.98       50.09 (50.09)   1:16.67 (1:16.67)   1:43.13 (1:43.13)
        2:06.15 (23.02)     2:32.38 (49.25)   2:59.85 (1:16.72)   3:27.34 (1:44.21)
        3:50.39 (23.05)     4:16.06 (48.72)   4:42.93 (1:15.59)   5:09.90 (1:42.56)
        5:33.33 (23.43)     5:58.81 (48.91)   6:25.51 (1:15.61)   6:51.16 (1:41.26)
  2 DePauw University-IN  'A'                         6:55.30    6:53.72   34  
     1) McManus, Sam SR                 2) Pircon, Adam JR                
     3) Swieter, Kurt SR                4) Stewart-Bates, Charlie SO      
                  24.33       50.31 (50.31)   1:16.58 (1:16.58)   1:41.98 (1:41.98)
        2:05.73 (23.75)     2:32.48 (50.50)   2:59.20 (1:17.22)   3:25.18 (1:43.20)
        3:48.50 (23.32)     4:14.25 (49.07)   4:41.44 (1:16.26)   5:08.98 (1:43.80)
        5:32.22 (23.24)     5:58.62 (49.64)   6:26.05 (1:17.07)   6:53.72 (1:44.74)
  3 Albion College-MI  'A'                            7:15.66    7:01.44   32  
     1) Huttenlocher, Jake FR           2) Kozycki, Nate JR               
     3) Robertson, Mac SO               4) Belmore, Parker SR             
                  24.39       51.22 (51.22)   1:18.60 (1:18.60)   1:45.67 (1:45.67)
        2:08.58 (22.91)     2:35.34 (49.67)   3:02.89 (1:17.22)   3:30.38 (1:44.71)
        3:54.17 (23.79)     4:20.68 (50.30)   4:48.40 (1:18.02)   5:16.26 (1:45.88)
        5:40.23 (23.97)     6:06.86 (50.60)   6:34.35 (1:18.09)   7:01.44 (1:45.18)
  4 University of Chicago-IL  'B'                     6:55.01   x7:05.23  
     1) Guo, Aaron SO                   2) Gallagher, Charlie FR          
     3) Mitchell, Dalton JR             4) Park, Stephen JR               
                  24.49       50.65 (50.65)   1:17.04 (1:17.04)   1:42.71 (1:42.71)
        2:07.06 (24.35)     2:34.10 (51.39)   3:02.38 (1:19.67)   3:30.18 (1:47.47)
        3:54.22 (24.04)     4:21.55 (51.37)   4:50.28 (1:20.10)   5:20.12 (1:49.94)
        5:43.12 (23.00)     6:09.51 (49.39)   6:37.20 (1:17.08)   7:05.23 (1:45.11)
  5 Carthage College-WI  'A'                          7:15.35    7:06.99   30  
     1) Mages, Mitchell FR              2) Russo, Chris SR                
     3) Hawkins, Cooper SO              4) Seroni, Nick FR                
                  25.76       54.03 (54.03)   1:22.65 (1:22.65)   1:50.84 (1:50.84)
        2:15.01 (24.17)     2:42.29 (51.45)   3:09.37 (1:18.53)   3:37.39 (1:46.55)
        4:01.69 (24.30)     4:29.44 (52.05)   4:57.18 (1:19.79)   5:24.49 (1:47.10)
        5:48.29 (23.80)     6:14.13 (49.64)   6:40.47 (1:15.98)   7:06.99 (1:42.50)
  6 Illinois Tech-IL  'A'                             7:10.70    7:09.63   28  
     1) Diepholz, Karsen SO             2) Korhonen, Jay SR               
     3) Wissenbach, Seth FR             4) Escasa, Julian JR              
                  24.74       52.01 (52.01)   1:19.82 (1:19.82)   1:48.38 (1:48.38)
        2:13.55 (25.17)     2:41.41 (53.03)   3:09.17 (1:20.79)   3:36.61 (1:48.23)
        4:00.34 (23.73)     4:27.66 (51.05)   4:56.07 (1:19.46)   5:23.56 (1:46.95)
        5:47.12 (23.56)     6:13.40 (49.84)   6:40.85 (1:17.29)   7:09.63 (1:46.07)
  7 University of Chicago-IL  'C'                     7:15.01   x7:22.53  
     1) Wolfe, Morgan FR                2) Wu, Scott SO                   
     3) Lane, Graham FR                 4) Rodman, Jack SR                
                  25.72       54.39 (54.39)   1:24.23 (1:24.23)   1:53.55 (1:53.55)
        2:18.82 (25.27)     2:46.77 (53.22)   3:15.13 (1:21.58)   3:42.85 (1:49.30)
        4:07.29 (24.44)     4:35.62 (52.77)   5:05.12 (1:22.27)   5:34.30 (1:51.45)
        5:58.47 (24.17)     6:25.86 (51.56)   6:54.28 (1:19.98)   7:22.53 (1:48.23)
  8 Colorado College-CO  'A'                          7:24.00    7:24.35   26  
     1) Martin, Walker                  2) Heinonen, Mike SO              
     3) Dallesasse, Eric SO             4) Wright, Michael SO             
                  25.45       53.09 (53.09)   1:21.31 (1:21.31)   1:49.50 (1:49.50)
        2:16.09 (26.59)     2:45.59 (56.09)   3:15.94 (1:26.44)   3:45.70 (1:56.20)
        4:10.31 (24.61)     4:38.19 (52.49)   5:07.63 (1:21.93)   5:36.21 (1:50.51)
        6:01.03 (24.82)     6:28.83 (52.62)   6:56.59 (1:20.38)   7:24.35 (1:48.14)
  9 Albion College-MI  'B'                            7:26.00   x7:26.08  
     1) Wonner, Evan FR                 2) Fleming, Seth FR               
     3) Underwood, Ryan SO              4) Harvey, Kyle SR                
                  25.17       53.16 (53.16)   1:22.02 (1:22.02)   1:50.59 (1:50.59)
        2:15.04 (24.45)     2:43.29 (52.70)   3:12.67 (1:22.08)   3:41.14 (1:50.55)
        4:06.42 (25.28)     4:34.90 (53.76)   5:04.02 (1:22.88)   5:32.80 (1:51.66)
        5:57.46 (24.66)     6:26.15 (53.35)   6:56.40 (1:23.60)   7:26.08 (1:53.28)
 10 Hope College-MI  'A'                              7:20.00    7:27.03   24  
     1) Clyde, Dan SO                   2) Wurster, Mike SR               
     3) Emmert, Charles SR              4) Engle, Jeffrey JR              
                  26.07       54.60 (54.60)   1:23.00 (1:23.00)   1:50.74 (1:50.74)
        2:15.71 (24.97)     2:44.17 (53.43)   3:14.26 (1:23.52)   3:44.52 (1:53.78)
        4:08.91 (24.39)     4:36.38 (51.86)   5:05.78 (1:21.26)   5:33.29 (1:48.77)
        5:58.54 (25.25)     6:27.17 (53.88)   6:57.19 (1:23.90)   7:27.03 (1:53.74)
 11 Carthage College-WI  'B'                               NT   x7:35.70  
     1) Wilson, Ross FR                 2) Morris, Nathan SR              
     3) Vaccarello, Phil JR             4) Makenas, Alec FR               
                  25.71       54.40 (54.40)   1:24.19 (1:24.19)   1:52.81 (1:52.81)
        2:18.31 (25.50)     2:46.96 (54.15)   3:15.60 (1:22.79)   3:44.20 (1:51.39)
        4:10.41 (26.21)     4:40.78 (56.58)   5:09.91 (1:25.71)   5:38.50 (1:54.30)
        6:03.68 (25.18)     6:32.93 (54.43)   7:03.95 (1:25.45)   7:35.70 (1:57.20)
 12 Illinois Tech-IL  'B'                             7:35.43   x7:38.83  
     1) Schroeders, RJ FR               2) Cohen, Ben JR                  
     3) Goetschel, Peyton FR            4) Thompson, Miles SO             
                  26.74       56.23 (56.23)   1:26.10 (1:26.10)   1:55.86 (1:55.86)
        2:21.92 (26.06)     2:51.16 (55.30)   3:21.22 (1:25.36)   3:51.10 (1:55.24)
        4:16.58 (25.48)     4:45.55 (54.45)   5:15.73 (1:24.63)   5:45.66 (1:54.56)
        6:11.14 (25.48)     6:39.84 (54.18)   7:09.41 (1:23.75)   7:38.83 (1:53.17)
 13 Lincoln College-IL  'A'                                NT    7:43.07   22  
     1) Dominovic, Marko SO             2) Kelch, Josh SO                 
     3) Johns, Oakley SO                4) Eyre, Kalen FR                 
                  26.35       56.06 (56.06)   1:27.39 (1:27.39)   1:59.35 (1:59.35)
        2:25.92 (26.57)     2:55.52 (56.17)   3:24.89 (1:25.54)   3:54.82 (1:55.47)
        4:20.60 (25.78)     4:48.07 (53.25)   5:18.11 (1:23.29)   5:48.05 (1:53.23)
        6:13.07 (25.02)     6:41.87 (53.82)   7:11.83 (1:23.78)   7:43.07 (1:55.02)
 14 Albion College-MI  'C'                            7:40.00   x7:46.46  
     1) Smith, Nick SR                  2) Breen, Chris SO                
     3) Henninges, Ethan FR             4) Kamoo, Jonah FR                
                  26.21       54.78 (54.78)   1:24.75 (1:24.75)   1:55.25 (1:55.25)
        2:21.71 (26.46)     2:51.27 (56.02)   3:21.55 (1:26.30)   3:50.01 (1:54.76)
        4:16.48 (26.47)     4:47.33 (57.32)   5:19.08 (1:29.07)   5:50.27 (2:00.26)
        6:16.73 (26.46)     6:46.01 (55.74)   7:16.51 (1:26.24)   7:46.46 (1:56.19)
 15 Hope College-MI  'B'                              7:44.00   x7:58.58  
     1) Brown, Brian JR                 2) Costello, Seth SO              
     3) De La Torre, Skylar SO          4) Watson, Joseph SR              
                  26.99       56.81 (56.81)   1:27.97 (1:27.97)   1:58.89 (1:58.89)
        2:26.17 (27.28)     2:57.00 (58.11)   3:28.29 (1:29.40)   3:58.98 (2:00.09)
        4:25.11 (26.13)     4:55.46 (56.48)   5:27.50 (1:28.52)   5:59.12 (2:00.14)
        6:26.30 (27.18)     6:56.75 (57.63)   7:27.94 (1:28.82)   7:58.58 (1:59.46)
 16 North Central College-IL  'A'                          NT    8:06.73   18  
     1) Blaser, Austin FR               2) Teel, Cameron FR               
     3) Gentile, Luke JR                4) Mielke, Nick FR                
                  27.25       57.58 (57.58)   1:29.23 (1:29.23)   2:00.48 (2:00.48)
        2:28.75 (28.27)     2:59.57 (59.09)   3:30.83 (1:30.35)   4:02.73 (2:02.25)
        4:30.95 (28.22)   5:04.04 (1:01.31)   5:37.73 (1:35.00)   6:10.50 (2:07.77)
        6:36.21 (25.71)     7:06.03 (55.53)   7:36.85 (1:26.35)   8:06.73 (1:56.23)
 17 North Central College-IL  'B'                          NT   x8:58.23  
     1) Lewellyan, Ryan FR              2) Slinkman, Nicholas JR          
     3) Eisenbeis, Gage FR              4) Greenway, Ian FR               
                  29.02   1:01.24 (1:01.24)   1:34.07 (1:34.07)   2:07.04 (2:07.04)
        2:36.01 (28.97)   3:07.69 (1:00.65)   3:43.15 (1:36.11)   4:20.97 (2:13.93)
        4:51.77 (30.80)   5:26.99 (1:06.02)   6:06.16 (1:45.19)   6:45.02 (2:24.05)
        7:13.24 (28.22)   7:46.38 (1:01.36)   8:22.32 (1:37.30)   8:58.23 (2:13.21)
 
Event 24  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ott, Justin               FR Saginaw Valley-MI         NP     464.80   20  
  2 Burris, Jake              JR Albion-MI             438.70     453.55   17  
  3 Boures, Dean              SR Chicago-IL                NP     443.45   16  
  4 Sims, Tai                 FR Albion-MI             401.65     434.80   15  
  5 Maurer, Jake              SR Albion-MI             394.30     416.10   14  
  6 Franz, Kevin              SR Hope-MI                   NP     404.55   13  
  7 San Juan, Aaron           JR Carthage-WI           372.70     401.45   12  
  8 Addy, Eric                SR DPU-IN                    NP     368.75   11  
  9 Aziz, Kevin               SO Saginaw Valley-MI         NP     367.05    9  
 10 Santiago, Logan           FR Lincoln-IL                NP     357.35    7  
 11 Block, Casey              FR COL-CO                    NP     353.20    6  
 12 Weck, Kyle                SR Hope-MI                   NP     346.50    5  
 13 Bongratz, Zack               Carthage-WI               NP     339.05    4  
 14 Zhao, Joseph              FR Chicago-IL                NP     321.05    3  
 15 Swinton, O'Shea           SO Albion-MI             313.05     315.85    2  
 16 Maldonado, Juan           JR Lincoln-IL                NP     278.30    1  
 17 Cronick, Jon              FR Albion-MI                 NP     217.20  
 18 Duquenne, Mason           FR Lincoln-IL                NP     183.10  
 
Event 26  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Guo, Aaron                SO Chicago-IL           4:16.99    4:02.92   20  
                  25.17       53.15 (27.98)     1:23.61 (30.46)     1:53.58 (29.97)
        2:29.07 (35.49)     3:05.72 (36.65)     3:34.75 (29.03)     4:02.92 (28.17)
  2 Korhonen, Jay             SR Illinois Tech-IL     4:11.05    4:10.34   17  
                  26.68       57.10 (30.42)     1:30.85 (33.75)     2:04.22 (33.37)
        2:38.63 (34.41)     3:13.76 (35.13)     3:42.67 (28.91)     4:10.34 (27.67)
  3 Davis, Mitchell           SR DPU-IN               4:16.68    4:11.41   16  
                  26.87       57.53 (30.66)     1:31.33 (33.80)     2:04.58 (33.25)
        2:38.95 (34.37)     3:13.69 (34.74)     3:43.40 (29.71)     4:11.41 (28.01)
  4 Hawkins, Cooper           SO Carthage-WI          4:15.82    4:13.89   15  
                  25.63       55.72 (30.09)     1:28.03 (32.31)     1:59.98 (31.95)
        2:35.76 (35.78)     3:12.87 (37.11)     3:44.01 (31.14)     4:13.89 (29.88)
  5 Harvey, Kyle              SR Albion-MI            4:16.66    4:14.78   14  
                  27.24       59.10 (31.86)     1:32.67 (33.57)     2:05.03 (32.36)
        2:40.12 (35.09)     3:15.90 (35.78)     3:45.89 (29.99)     4:14.78 (28.89)
  6 Rivera, Tucker            FR Chicago-IL           4:17.47    4:15.43   13  
                  26.53       57.27 (30.74)     1:30.86 (33.59)     2:04.24 (33.38)
        2:39.32 (35.08)     3:14.33 (35.01)     3:45.17 (30.84)     4:15.43 (30.26)
  7 Murlin, Alex              FR DPU-IN               4:15.07    4:16.84   12  
                  25.54       56.16 (30.62)     1:30.87 (34.71)     2:04.88 (34.01)
        2:40.22 (35.34)     3:16.46 (36.24)     3:47.16 (30.70)     4:16.84 (29.68)
  8 McCown, Josh              JR DPU-IN               4:18.25    4:19.78   11  
                  26.82       57.27 (30.45)     1:31.09 (33.82)     2:04.79 (33.70)
        2:42.25 (37.46)     3:20.78 (38.53)     3:51.00 (30.22)     4:19.78 (28.78)
B - Final
  9 Diepholz, Karsen          SO Illinois Tech-IL     4:20.36    4:17.68    9  
                  27.18       58.32 (31.14)     1:31.91 (33.59)     2:04.97 (33.06)
        2:42.73 (37.76)     3:20.98 (38.25)     3:50.54 (29.56)     4:17.68 (27.14)
 10 Ansehl, William           SO Chicago-IL           4:32.58    4:17.82    7  
                  27.35       57.65 (30.30)     1:30.52 (32.87)     2:02.32 (31.80)
        2:40.47 (38.15)     3:18.29 (37.82)     3:48.34 (30.05)     4:17.82 (29.48)
 11 Leftwich, Bradley         SR DPU-IN               4:20.75    4:19.21    6  
                  27.08     1:00.08 (33.00)     1:33.98 (33.90)     2:07.08 (33.10)
        2:43.43 (36.35)     3:20.90 (37.47)     3:50.56 (29.66)     4:19.21 (28.65)
 12 Bauer, Jacob              FR DPU-IN               4:25.41    4:19.79    5  
                  26.98       58.09 (31.11)     1:32.24 (34.15)     2:05.39 (33.15)
        2:42.11 (36.72)     3:19.96 (37.85)     3:50.79 (30.83)     4:19.79 (29.00)
 13 Wolfe, Morgan             FR Chicago-IL           4:22.40    4:20.93    4  
                  27.87       59.79 (31.92)     1:33.90 (34.11)     2:07.32 (33.42)
        2:44.48 (37.16)     3:22.21 (37.73)     3:52.15 (29.94)     4:20.93 (28.78)
 14 Lane, Graham              FR Chicago-IL           4:25.38    4:23.28    3  
                  27.08       58.87 (31.79)     1:32.57 (33.70)     2:05.86 (33.29)
        2:44.03 (38.17)     3:22.74 (38.71)     3:53.59 (30.85)     4:23.28 (29.69)
 15 Jackman, Hunter           JR Albion-MI            4:32.32    4:27.45    2  
                  28.85     1:01.58 (32.73)     1:36.48 (34.90)     2:10.90 (34.42)
        2:46.55 (35.65)     3:22.84 (36.29)     3:55.22 (32.38)     4:27.45 (32.23)
 16 Waitley, David            FR Carthage-WI          4:30.89    4:28.39    1  
                  28.50     1:00.61 (32.11)     1:34.90 (34.29)     2:08.47 (33.57)
        2:47.68 (39.21)     3:26.93 (39.25)     3:58.33 (31.40)     4:28.39 (30.06)
 
Event 26  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Korhonen, Jay             SR Illinois Tech-IL     4:20.40    4:11.05  
                  27.29       58.85 (31.56)     1:31.90 (33.05)     2:05.18 (33.28)
        2:39.19 (34.01)     3:13.88 (34.69)     3:42.70 (28.82)     4:11.05 (28.35)
  2 Murlin, Alex              FR DPU-IN               4:19.23    4:15.07  
                  25.31       55.23 (29.92)     1:28.86 (33.63)     2:02.09 (33.23)
        2:37.28 (35.19)     3:14.00 (36.72)     3:45.21 (31.21)     4:15.07 (29.86)
  3 Hawkins, Cooper           SO Carthage-WI          4:13.58    4:15.82  
                  26.43       57.02 (30.59)     1:30.05 (33.03)     2:02.26 (32.21)
        2:38.34 (36.08)     3:15.54 (37.20)     3:46.42 (30.88)     4:15.82 (29.40)
  4 Harvey, Kyle              SR Albion-MI            4:27.30    4:16.66  
                  27.83       59.88 (32.05)     1:33.63 (33.75)     2:06.34 (32.71)
        2:41.88 (35.54)     3:17.75 (35.87)     3:48.12 (30.37)     4:16.66 (28.54)
  5 Davis, Mitchell           SR DPU-IN               4:18.20    4:16.68  
                  26.70       56.46 (29.76)     1:30.11 (33.65)     2:03.13 (33.02)
        2:38.69 (35.56)     3:14.97 (36.28)     3:47.11 (32.14)     4:16.68 (29.57)
  6 Guo, Aaron                SO Chicago-IL           4:10.01    4:16.99  
                  26.32       56.05 (29.73)     1:29.19 (33.14)     2:02.33 (33.14)
        2:39.84 (37.51)     3:17.01 (37.17)     3:47.43 (30.42)     4:16.99 (29.56)
  7 Rivera, Tucker            FR Chicago-IL                NT    4:17.47  
                  27.53       58.86 (31.33)     1:31.53 (32.67)     2:03.46 (31.93)
        2:39.52 (36.06)     3:15.35 (35.83)     3:46.91 (31.56)     4:17.47 (30.56)
  8 McCown, Josh              JR DPU-IN               4:19.30    4:18.25  
                  26.63       57.02 (30.39)     1:30.75 (33.73)     2:03.68 (32.93)
        2:41.12 (37.44)     3:19.40 (38.28)     3:49.31 (29.91)     4:18.25 (28.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Diepholz, Karsen          SO Illinois Tech-IL          NT    4:20.36  
                  27.32       58.45 (31.13)     1:32.10 (33.65)     2:05.15 (33.05)
        2:43.68 (38.53)     3:22.31 (38.63)     3:51.76 (29.45)     4:20.36 (28.60)
 10 Leftwich, Bradley         SR DPU-IN               4:20.00    4:20.75  
                  27.36       59.91 (32.55)     1:33.45 (33.54)     2:06.42 (32.97)
        2:43.59 (37.17)     3:20.92 (37.33)     3:51.09 (30.17)     4:20.75 (29.66)
 11 Wolfe, Morgan             FR Chicago-IL                NT    4:22.40  
                  27.63       58.74 (31.11)     1:32.91 (34.17)     2:06.22 (33.31)
        2:43.38 (37.16)     3:21.48 (38.10)     3:52.85 (31.37)     4:22.40 (29.55)
 12 Lane, Graham              FR Chicago-IL           4:36.14    4:25.38  
                  27.19       59.57 (32.38)     1:33.60 (34.03)     2:07.54 (33.94)
        2:45.70 (38.16)     3:25.02 (39.32)     3:55.87 (30.85)     4:25.38 (29.51)
 13 Bauer, Jacob              FR DPU-IN               4:33.76    4:25.41  
                  26.47       56.90 (30.43)     1:31.43 (34.53)     2:06.02 (34.59)
        2:43.93 (37.91)     3:22.99 (39.06)     3:54.99 (32.00)     4:25.41 (30.42)
 14 Harder, Lucas             SR Albion-MI            4:30.00    4:25.64  
                  27.08       57.93 (30.85)     1:33.27 (35.34)     2:08.92 (35.65)
        2:45.86 (36.94)     3:23.59 (37.73)     3:56.01 (32.42)     4:25.64 (29.63)
 15 Waitley, David            FR Carthage-WI          4:39.48    4:30.89  
                  28.62     1:01.87 (33.25)     1:36.43 (34.56)     2:10.41 (33.98)
        2:49.34 (38.93)     3:28.82 (39.48)     4:00.70 (31.88)     4:30.89 (30.19)
 16 Jackman, Hunter           JR Albion-MI            4:40.00    4:32.32  
                  27.73       59.32 (31.59)     1:33.91 (34.59)     2:08.74 (34.83)
        2:45.53 (36.79)     3:24.44 (38.91)     3:58.66 (34.22)     4:32.32 (33.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ansehl, William           SO Chicago-IL                NT    4:32.58  
                  28.05       59.56 (31.51)     1:34.64 (35.08)     2:09.05 (34.41)
        2:50.02 (40.97)     3:30.50 (40.48)     4:02.09 (31.59)     4:32.58 (30.49)
 18 Cohen, Ben                JR Illinois Tech-IL     4:48.89    4:36.21  
                  28.14     1:01.25 (33.11)     1:36.81 (35.56)     2:12.78 (35.97)
        2:53.20 (40.42)     3:34.14 (40.94)     4:05.88 (31.74)     4:36.21 (30.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Goetschel, Peyton         FR Illinois Tech-IL     4:45.97    4:37.06  
                  28.70     1:01.98 (33.28)     1:39.42 (37.44)     2:16.45 (37.03)
        2:54.99 (38.54)     3:34.77 (39.78)     4:06.49 (31.72)     4:37.06 (30.57)
 20 Breen, Chris              SO Albion-MI            4:55.26    4:37.66  
                  29.59     1:03.58 (33.99)     1:41.86 (38.28)     2:18.75 (36.89)
        2:59.39 (40.64)     3:40.67 (41.28)     4:10.33 (29.66)     4:37.66 (27.33)
 21 Sobkowski, Patrick        SR Carthage-WI          4:35.30    4:38.13  
                  28.33     1:00.10 (31.77)     1:36.95 (36.85)     2:11.97 (35.02)
        2:52.19 (40.22)     3:33.50 (41.31)     4:06.69 (33.19)     4:38.13 (31.44)
 22 Watmore, Trey             SR COL-CO               4:44.50    4:38.26  
                  28.26     1:00.57 (32.31)     1:36.62 (36.05)     2:13.82 (37.20)
        2:54.09 (40.27)     3:34.96 (40.87)     4:07.97 (33.01)     4:38.26 (30.29)
 23 Heinonen, Mike            SO COL-CO               4:50.00    4:39.22  
                  29.86     1:05.04 (35.18)     1:42.44 (37.40)     2:18.26 (35.82)
        2:58.50 (40.24)     3:37.63 (39.13)     4:09.74 (32.11)     4:39.22 (29.48)
 24 Kelch, Josh               SO Lincoln-IL                NT    4:40.17  
                  27.14       58.05 (30.91)     1:33.51 (35.46)     2:09.29 (35.78)
        2:51.18 (41.89)     3:33.58 (42.40)     4:06.75 (33.17)     4:40.17 (33.42)
 25 Schroeders, RJ            FR Illinois Tech-IL          NT    4:42.30  
                  29.07     1:02.26 (33.19)     1:39.66 (37.40)     2:16.12 (36.46)
        2:57.58 (41.46)     3:39.65 (42.07)     4:11.55 (31.90)     4:42.30 (30.75)
 26 Henninges, Ethan          FR Albion-MI            4:52.30    4:45.41  
                  30.21     1:06.02 (35.81)     1:42.81 (36.79)     2:18.17 (35.36)
        3:00.53 (42.36)     3:43.45 (42.92)     4:15.13 (31.68)     4:45.41 (30.28)
 27 Eyre, Kalen               FR Lincoln-IL                NT    4:45.42  
                  27.63     1:00.12 (32.49)     1:35.61 (35.49)     2:10.20 (34.59)
        2:52.44 (42.24)     3:35.19 (42.75)     4:12.07 (36.88)     4:45.42 (33.35)
 28 Lewellyan, Ryan           FR North Central-IL          NT    5:00.25  
                  29.19     1:03.54 (34.35)     1:41.51 (37.97)     2:20.10 (38.59)
        3:04.27 (44.17)     3:49.03 (44.76)     4:24.75 (35.72)     5:00.25 (35.50)
 29 Voelker, Jason            SR Illinois Tech-IL     5:16.39    5:10.95  
                  32.22     1:11.31 (39.09)     1:52.59 (41.28)     2:32.91 (40.32)
        3:16.91 (44.00)     4:00.97 (44.06)     4:36.37 (35.40)     5:10.95 (34.58)
 -- Rodriguez, Nathan         SR Carthage-WI          4:20.44         X   
 -- Kamoo, Jonah              FR Albion-MI            4:50.00   X4:27.72  
                  28.35     1:00.15 (31.80)     1:36.78 (36.63)     2:12.96 (36.18)
        2:49.30 (36.34)     3:25.99 (36.69)     3:57.28 (31.29)     4:27.72 (30.44)
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Baldinazzo, Taye          SO Chicago-IL           1:44.42    1:39.07   20  
                  23.66       48.50 (24.84)     1:13.59 (25.09)     1:39.07 (25.48)
  2 Swieter, Kurt             SR DPU-IN               1:42.27    1:41.37   17  
                  23.78       48.90 (25.12)     1:14.92 (26.02)     1:41.37 (26.45)
  3 Libertin, Joey            FR Chicago-IL           1:44.14    1:42.41   16  
                  24.23       50.19 (25.96)     1:16.17 (25.98)     1:42.41 (26.24)
  4 Pircon, Adam              JR DPU-IN               1:43.94    1:42.92   15  
                  24.35       50.43 (26.08)     1:16.61 (26.18)     1:42.92 (26.31)
  5 Frech, Jake               FR DPU-IN               1:45.03    1:44.90   14  
                  24.17       50.66 (26.49)     1:18.27 (27.61)     1:44.90 (26.63)
  6 Serf, Will                SO DPU-IN               1:43.70    1:45.05   13  
                  24.30       51.00 (26.70)     1:18.26 (27.26)     1:45.05 (26.79)
  7 Park, Stephen             JR Chicago-IL           1:45.69    1:45.22   12  
                  24.16       51.18 (27.02)     1:18.30 (27.12)     1:45.22 (26.92)
  8 Novis, Keenan             JR Chicago-IL           1:45.41    1:45.25   11  
                  23.86       50.07 (26.21)     1:17.53 (27.46)     1:45.25 (27.72)
B - Final
  9 Carter-Buckman, Marcus    SO DPU-IN               1:48.19    1:44.38    9  
                  23.67       49.78 (26.11)     1:17.04 (27.26)     1:44.38 (27.34)
 10 Rodriguez, Nathan         SR Carthage-WI          1:46.41    1:45.45    7  
                  25.32       52.43 (27.11)     1:19.30 (26.87)     1:45.45 (26.15)
 11 Freund, David             SR DPU-IN               1:48.11    1:45.53    6  
                  24.96       51.66 (26.70)     1:18.85 (27.19)     1:45.53 (26.68)
 12 Stewart-Bates, Charlie    SO DPU-IN               1:46.46    1:45.90    5  
                  24.88       52.22 (27.34)     1:19.44 (27.22)     1:45.90 (26.46)
 13 Esposito, Julien          JR Chicago-IL           1:47.24    1:46.29    4  
                  25.09       51.78 (26.69)     1:18.92 (27.14)     1:46.29 (27.37)
 14 Robertson, Mac            SO Albion-MI            1:46.04    1:46.41    3  
                  24.85       51.79 (26.94)     1:19.21 (27.42)     1:46.41 (27.20)
 15 Wu, Scott                 SO Chicago-IL           1:47.99    1:47.74    2  
                  25.35       52.66 (27.31)     1:20.06 (27.40)     1:47.74 (27.68)
 16 Martin, Walker               COL-CO               1:48.07    1:48.16    1  
                  25.00       52.56 (27.56)     1:20.04 (27.48)     1:48.16 (28.12)
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Swieter, Kurt             SR DPU-IN               1:42.36    1:42.27  
                  23.71       49.19 (25.48)     1:15.45 (26.26)     1:42.27 (26.82)
  2 Serf, Will                SO DPU-IN               1:43.20    1:43.70  
                  24.31       50.56 (26.25)     1:17.28 (26.72)     1:43.70 (26.42)
  3 Pircon, Adam              JR DPU-IN               1:43.18    1:43.94  
                  24.52       51.23 (26.71)     1:17.56 (26.33)     1:43.94 (26.38)
  4 Libertin, Joey            FR Chicago-IL           1:47.19    1:44.14  
                  24.02       49.81 (25.79)     1:16.91 (27.10)     1:44.14 (27.23)
  5 Baldinazzo, Taye          SO Chicago-IL           1:42.38    1:44.42  
                  23.71       49.74 (26.03)     1:17.00 (27.26)     1:44.42 (27.42)
  6 Frech, Jake               FR DPU-IN               1:47.20    1:45.03  
                  24.63       51.53 (26.90)     1:18.46 (26.93)     1:45.03 (26.57)
  7 Novis, Keenan             JR Chicago-IL           1:45.26    1:45.41  
                  24.41       51.28 (26.87)     1:18.21 (26.93)     1:45.41 (27.20)
  8 Park, Stephen             JR Chicago-IL           1:49.93    1:45.69  
                  23.81       50.27 (26.46)     1:17.52 (27.25)     1:45.69 (28.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Robertson, Mac            SO Albion-MI            1:48.50    1:46.04  
                  24.15       50.31 (26.16)     1:18.09 (27.78)     1:46.04 (27.95)
 10 Rodriguez, Nathan         SR Carthage-WI          1:49.37    1:46.41  
                  25.24       52.02 (26.78)     1:19.23 (27.21)     1:46.41 (27.18)
 11 Stewart-Bates, Charlie    SO DPU-IN               1:45.10    1:46.46  
                  24.56       51.30 (26.74)     1:18.63 (27.33)     1:46.46 (27.83)
 12 Esposito, Julien          JR Chicago-IL                NT    1:47.24  
                  25.20       52.20 (27.00)     1:19.32 (27.12)     1:47.24 (27.92)
 13 Hale, Alec                FR DPU-IN               1:47.90    1:47.35  
                  24.78       51.63 (26.85)     1:19.75 (28.12)     1:47.35 (27.60)
 14 Wu, Scott                 SO Chicago-IL           1:52.54    1:47.99  
                  25.34       52.79 (27.45)     1:20.54 (27.75)     1:47.99 (27.45)
 15 Martin, Walker               COL-CO               1:48.87    1:48.07  
                  24.89       51.60 (26.71)     1:19.48 (27.88)     1:48.07 (28.59)
 16 Freund, David             SR DPU-IN               1:47.78    1:48.11  
                  24.59       51.69 (27.10)     1:19.63 (27.94)     1:48.11 (28.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Carter-Buckman, Marcus    SO DPU-IN               1:50.00    1:48.19  
                  24.22       50.86 (26.64)     1:19.47 (28.61)     1:48.19 (28.72)
 18 Russo, Chris              SR Carthage-WI          1:48.08    1:48.36  
                  25.18       52.41 (27.23)     1:19.90 (27.49)     1:48.36 (28.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jolly, Kurt               FR Albion-MI            1:53.00    1:48.64  
                  24.23       50.75 (26.52)     1:19.35 (28.60)     1:48.64 (29.29)
 20 Rodman, Jack              SR Chicago-IL           1:55.21    1:48.65  
                  24.89       52.11 (27.22)     1:20.08 (27.97)     1:48.65 (28.57)
 21 Underwood, Ryan           SO Albion-MI            1:55.37    1:48.81  
                  25.41       52.91 (27.50)     1:20.77 (27.86)     1:48.81 (28.04)
 22 Bunting, David            SR LFC                  1:50.39    1:48.90  
                  25.46       53.32 (27.86)     1:21.27 (27.95)     1:48.90 (27.63)
 23 Mitchell, Dalton          JR Chicago-IL           1:49.61    1:49.25  
                  25.09       52.51 (27.42)     1:20.63 (28.12)     1:49.25 (28.62)
 24 Wright, Michael           SO COL-CO               1:51.30    1:49.51  
                  25.42       52.82 (27.40)     1:20.84 (28.02)     1:49.51 (28.67)
 25 Wilson, Ross              FR Carthage-WI          1:53.44    1:50.18  
                  25.10       53.20 (28.10)     1:21.71 (28.51)     1:50.18 (28.47)
 26 Vaccarello, Phil          JR Carthage-WI          1:51.60    1:50.87  
                  25.30       53.04 (27.74)     1:21.95 (28.91)     1:50.87 (28.92)
 27 Netherton, Matthew        SO DPU-IN               1:46.50    1:51.41  
                  24.44       51.64 (27.20)     1:21.35 (29.71)     1:51.41 (30.06)
 28 Anderson, Matt            JR Albion-MI            1:55.01    1:51.42  
                  25.72       53.52 (27.80)     1:22.34 (28.82)     1:51.42 (29.08)
 29 Gallagher, Charlie        FR Chicago-IL                NT    1:51.47  
                  25.37       53.10 (27.73)     1:22.57 (29.47)     1:51.47 (28.90)
 30 Morris, Nathan            SR Carthage-WI          1:52.96    1:51.58  
                  26.36       54.40 (28.04)     1:22.98 (28.58)     1:51.58 (28.60)
 31 Trombley, Troy            JR Albion-MI            1:55.33    1:51.85  
                  25.85       53.68 (27.83)     1:22.61 (28.93)     1:51.85 (29.24)
 32 Rowland, Max              FR LFC                  1:52.18    1:52.38  
                  26.03       53.73 (27.70)     1:23.24 (29.51)     1:52.38 (29.14)
 33 Thompson, Miles           SO Illinois Tech-IL     1:59.39    1:52.61  
                  26.13       54.63 (28.50)     1:23.55 (28.92)     1:52.61 (29.06)
 34 Alfonso, Victor           SO DPU-IN               1:53.78    1:52.78  
                  25.60       54.29 (28.69)     1:23.02 (28.73)     1:52.78 (29.76)
 34 Bonson, Zack              SO Illinois Tech-IL     1:55.24    1:52.78  
                  25.25       53.09 (27.84)     1:22.62 (29.53)     1:52.78 (30.16)
 36 Anderson, Thomas          FR LFC                  1:55.36    1:53.71  
                  25.74       54.37 (28.63)     1:24.62 (30.25)     1:53.71 (29.09)
 37 Makenas, Alec             FR Carthage-WI          1:55.26    1:55.52  
                  26.47       55.37 (28.90)     1:25.70 (30.33)     1:55.52 (29.82)
 38 Kenbeek, Morgan           FR Albion-MI            2:01.83    1:56.64  
                  26.45       55.92 (29.47)     1:26.06 (30.14)     1:56.64 (30.58)
 39 Rhodes, Blake             JR LFC                  1:56.18    1:56.69  
                  25.94       54.58 (28.64)     1:25.18 (30.60)     1:56.69 (31.51)
 40 Kitahata, Grant           JR Illinois Tech-IL     2:01.59    1:58.54  
                  27.15       56.48 (29.33)     1:27.30 (30.82)     1:58.54 (31.24)
 41 Teel, Cameron             FR North Central-IL     2:07.20    2:02.07  
                  27.95       58.57 (30.62)     1:30.22 (31.65)     2:02.07 (31.85)
 42 Eisenbeis, Gage           FR North Central-IL     2:25.70    2:22.93  
                  29.15     1:03.55 (34.40)     1:42.84 (39.29)     2:22.93 (40.09)
 -- McManus, Sam              SR DPU-IN                    NT   X1:41.15  
                  22.98       48.32 (25.34)     1:14.45 (26.13)     1:41.15 (26.70)
 -- Meara, Aidan              SO Chicago-IL                NT   X1:44.18  
                  24.56       51.32 (26.76)     1:17.91 (26.59)     1:44.18 (26.27)
 -- Mendley, Jonathan         FR Chicago-IL                NT   X1:45.60  
                  24.08       51.14 (27.06)     1:18.55 (27.41)     1:45.60 (27.05)
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Todd, Michael             JR Chicago-IL             49.71      49.43   20  
                  23.02       49.43 (26.41)                                        
  2 Litschgi, Byrne           SO Chicago-IL             49.54      49.72   17  
                  23.02       49.72 (26.70)                                        
  3 Kozycki, Nate             JR Albion-MI              49.50      49.84   16  
                  23.18       49.84 (26.66)                                        
  4 Seroni, Nick              FR Carthage-WI            51.07      50.50   15  
                  23.79       50.50 (26.71)                                        
  5 Reuter, George            SO Chicago-IL             50.79      50.63   14  
                  23.90       50.63 (26.73)                                        
  6 Song, Keda                FR Chicago-IL             51.04      50.75   13  
                  23.93       50.75 (26.82)                                        
  7 Luchau, Pablo             FR Chicago-IL             51.12      51.16   12  
                  24.09       51.16 (27.07)                                        
  8 Farrell, Alexander        JR Chicago-IL             50.71      51.52   11  
                  23.64       51.52 (27.88)                                        
B - Final
  9 Reuter, Nick              SR Chicago-IL             51.26      52.05    9  
                  23.79       52.05 (28.26)                                        
 10 Longan, Ian               FR DPU-IN                 52.31      52.21    7  
                  24.53       52.21 (27.68)                                        
 11 Lemay, Michael            JR Chicago-IL             52.17      52.31    6  
                  24.57       52.31 (27.74)                                        
 12 Escasa, Julian            JR Illinois Tech-IL       51.95      52.64    5  
                  24.42       52.64 (28.22)                                        
 13 Van Wagener, Tyler        FR Illinois Tech-IL       53.12      52.89    4  
                  24.12       52.89 (28.77)                                        
 14 Wonner, Evan              FR Albion-MI              52.27      53.01    3  
                  24.88       53.01 (28.13)                                        
 15 Dallesasse, Eric          SO COL-CO                 53.00      53.11    2  
                  25.09       53.11 (28.02)                                        
 16 Nevins, Nicholas          FR Carthage-WI            52.95      53.58    1  
                  24.79       53.58 (28.79)                                        
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kozycki, Nate             JR Albion-MI              52.16      49.50  
                  22.84       49.50 (26.66)                                        
  2 Litschgi, Byrne           SO Chicago-IL                NT      49.54  
                  23.00       49.54 (26.54)                                        
  3 Todd, Michael             JR Chicago-IL             51.12      49.71  
                  23.24       49.71 (26.47)                                        
  4 Farrell, Alexander        JR Chicago-IL                NT      50.71  
                  23.33       50.71 (27.38)                                        
  5 Reuter, George            SO Chicago-IL             53.28      50.79  
                  23.93       50.79 (26.86)                                        
  6 Song, Keda                FR Chicago-IL             51.11      51.04  
                  23.89       51.04 (27.15)                                        
  7 Seroni, Nick              FR Carthage-WI            52.11      51.07  
                  24.14       51.07 (26.93)                                        
  8 Luchau, Pablo             FR Chicago-IL                NT      51.12  
                  23.76       51.12 (27.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Reuter, Nick              SR Chicago-IL             55.26      51.26  
                  23.71       51.26 (27.55)                                        
 10 Escasa, Julian            JR Illinois Tech-IL       53.56      51.95  
                  24.08       51.95 (27.87)                                        
 11 Lemay, Michael            JR Chicago-IL                NT      52.17  
                  24.50       52.17 (27.67)                                        
 12 Wonner, Evan              FR Albion-MI              55.10      52.27  
                  24.68       52.27 (27.59)                                        
 13 Longan, Ian               FR DPU-IN                 53.00      52.31  
                  24.68       52.31 (27.63)                                        
 14 Nevins, Nicholas          FR Carthage-WI            54.06      52.95  
                  24.20       52.95 (28.75)                                        
 15 Dallesasse, Eric          SO COL-CO                 55.10      53.00  
                  24.82       53.00 (28.18)                                        
 16 Van Wagener, Tyler        FR Illinois Tech-IL       54.82      53.12  
                  24.28       53.12 (28.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Andrew, Malcolm           SR Carthage-WI            55.35      53.28  
                  25.06       53.28 (28.22)                                        
 18 Steffey, Max              SO DPU-IN                 54.33      53.30  
                  24.84       53.30 (28.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Byerly, Andrew            SR DPU-IN                 54.24      53.57  
                  24.72       53.57 (28.85)                                        
 20 Escasa, Ryan              FR Illinois Tech-IL       53.46      53.58  
                  24.74       53.58 (28.84)                                        
 21 Wissenbach, Seth          FR Illinois Tech-IL       55.07      53.80  
                  24.91       53.80 (28.89)                                        
 22 Neinas, Macoy             FR Lincoln-IL             55.31      54.03  
                  25.45       54.03 (28.58)                                        
 23 Ciemniecki, Len           SO Albion-MI              58.98      54.04  
                  24.42       54.04 (29.62)                                        
 24 Wagner, Sam               SR DPU-IN                 57.78      54.25  
                  24.63       54.25 (29.62)                                        
 25 Smith, Ryan               SO DPU-IN                 57.91      54.59  
                  24.94       54.59 (29.65)                                        
 26 Schick, Ethan             JR COL-CO                 55.39      54.69  
                  25.25       54.69 (29.44)                                        
 27 Weller, Evan              FR LFC                    56.31      55.20  
                  25.85       55.20 (29.35)                                        
 28 Roddy, Jon                SO COL-CO                 59.48      59.70  
                  26.36       59.70 (33.34)                                        
 29 Swearingen, Fritzy        SO COL-CO                    NT    1:02.13  
                  28.29     1:02.13 (33.84)                                        
 30 Casagrande, Baker         FR COL-CO                    NT    1:03.31  
                  27.87     1:03.31 (35.44)                                        
 -- Fleming, Seth             FR Albion-MI              54.99     X53.77  
                  24.56       53.77 (29.21)                                        
 -- Blaser, Austin            FR North Central-IL       59.45     X58.68  
                  26.92       58.68 (31.76)                                        
 -- Slinkman, Nicholas        JR North Central-IL          NT   X1:06.54  
                  30.09     1:06.54 (36.45)                                        
 -- Greenway, Ian             FR North Central-IL     1:04.35        XDQ  
                  27.69          DQ (41.68)                                        
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McManus, Sam              SR DPU-IN               2:06.16    1:59.86   20  
                  27.70       58.31 (30.61)     1:28.87 (30.56)     1:59.86 (30.99)
  2 Culjat, Lance             SO Chicago-IL           2:02.36    2:02.10   17  
                  27.82       58.87 (31.05)     1:30.48 (31.61)     2:02.10 (31.62)
  3 Yamaguchi, Reona          SO Chicago-IL           2:04.91    2:02.37   16  
                  27.44       58.87 (31.43)     1:30.44 (31.57)     2:02.37 (31.93)
  4 Qu, Alex                  FR Chicago-IL           2:08.03    2:02.47   15  
                  28.04       59.72 (31.68)     1:30.97 (31.25)     2:02.47 (31.50)
  5 Huttenlocher, Jake        FR Albion-MI            2:08.05    2:06.85   14  
                  29.11     1:01.60 (32.49)     1:34.12 (32.52)     2:06.85 (32.73)
  6 Teo, Aaron                FR Chicago-IL           2:10.28    2:09.24   13  
                  29.04     1:01.73 (32.69)     1:35.42 (33.69)     2:09.24 (33.82)
  7 Korhonen, Jay             SR Illinois Tech-IL     2:12.24    2:12.55   12  
                  30.87     1:04.86 (33.99)     1:39.06 (34.20)     2:12.55 (33.49)
  8 Rivera, Tucker            FR Chicago-IL           2:12.40    2:12.95   11  
                  30.75     1:03.89 (33.14)     1:38.47 (34.58)     2:12.95 (34.48)
B - Final
  9 Mages, Mitchell           FR Carthage-WI          2:14.19    2:07.87    9  
                  28.59     1:01.47 (32.88)     1:35.00 (33.53)     2:07.87 (32.87)
 10 Harder, Lucas             SR Albion-MI            2:14.23    2:10.57    7  
                  29.86     1:02.94 (33.08)     1:36.82 (33.88)     2:10.57 (33.75)
 11 Kimbrell, Tyler           SO Albion-MI            2:14.01    2:11.42    6  
                  28.84     1:01.78 (32.94)     1:35.91 (34.13)     2:11.42 (35.51)
 12 Hawkins, Cooper           SO Carthage-WI          2:14.38    2:14.38    5  
                  30.26     1:04.78 (34.52)     1:39.82 (35.04)     2:14.38 (34.56)
 13 Johns, Oakley             SO Lincoln-IL           2:18.19    2:14.95    4  
                  30.40     1:05.08 (34.68)     1:41.32 (36.24)     2:14.95 (33.63)
 14 Kamoo, Jonah              FR Albion-MI            2:16.33    2:17.01    3  
                  30.68     1:05.06 (34.38)     1:40.31 (35.25)     2:17.01 (36.70)
 15 Jackman, Hunter           JR Albion-MI            2:17.03    2:17.82    2  
                  31.51     1:06.68 (35.17)     1:42.42 (35.74)     2:17.82 (35.40)
 16 Leftwich, Bradley         SR DPU-IN               2:19.02    2:19.00    1  
                  31.54     1:06.99 (35.45)     1:43.21 (36.22)     2:19.00 (35.79)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Culjat, Lance             SO Chicago-IL           2:09.20    2:02.36  
                  27.51       57.85 (30.34)     1:29.38 (31.53)     2:02.36 (32.98)
  2 Yamaguchi, Reona          SO Chicago-IL           2:07.40    2:04.91  
                  27.69       59.81 (32.12)     1:32.28 (32.47)     2:04.91 (32.63)
  3 McManus, Sam              SR DPU-IN               2:04.00    2:06.16  
                  29.52     1:01.40 (31.88)     1:33.92 (32.52)     2:06.16 (32.24)
  4 Qu, Alex                  FR Chicago-IL           2:08.45    2:08.03  
                  29.56     1:02.21 (32.65)     1:35.23 (33.02)     2:08.03 (32.80)
  5 Huttenlocher, Jake        FR Albion-MI            2:11.34    2:08.05  
                  29.38     1:01.90 (32.52)     1:35.03 (33.13)     2:08.05 (33.02)
  6 Teo, Aaron                FR Chicago-IL           2:14.16    2:10.28  
                  29.16     1:01.91 (32.75)     1:35.58 (33.67)     2:10.28 (34.70)
  7 Korhonen, Jay             SR Illinois Tech-IL     2:13.96    2:12.24  
                  31.25     1:04.99 (33.74)     1:38.67 (33.68)     2:12.24 (33.57)
  8 Rivera, Tucker            FR Chicago-IL           2:15.57    2:12.40  
                  30.15     1:03.94 (33.79)     1:38.19 (34.25)     2:12.40 (34.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kimbrell, Tyler           SO Albion-MI            2:18.19    2:14.01  
                  28.39     1:01.87 (33.48)     1:37.16 (35.29)     2:14.01 (36.85)
 10 Mages, Mitchell           FR Carthage-WI          2:09.50    2:14.19  
                  30.01     1:04.12 (34.11)     1:39.38 (35.26)     2:14.19 (34.81)
 11 Harder, Lucas             SR Albion-MI            2:20.18    2:14.23  
                  30.28     1:04.25 (33.97)     1:38.84 (34.59)     2:14.23 (35.39)
 12 Hawkins, Cooper           SO Carthage-WI          2:12.69    2:14.38  
                  29.69     1:04.04 (34.35)     1:39.11 (35.07)     2:14.38 (35.27)
 13 Kamoo, Jonah              FR Albion-MI            2:23.70    2:16.33  
                  30.83     1:04.90 (34.07)     1:40.32 (35.42)     2:16.33 (36.01)
 14 Jackman, Hunter           JR Albion-MI            2:23.66    2:17.03  
                  30.79     1:04.96 (34.17)     1:40.22 (35.26)     2:17.03 (36.81)
 15 Johns, Oakley             SO Lincoln-IL           2:24.80    2:18.19  
                  29.80     1:04.66 (34.86)     1:40.99 (36.33)     2:18.19 (37.20)
 16 Leftwich, Bradley         SR DPU-IN               2:19.00    2:19.02  
                  30.63     1:05.36 (34.73)     1:41.65 (36.29)     2:19.02 (37.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 German, Lou               JR Illinois Tech-IL     2:25.84    2:21.32  
                  31.22     1:07.32 (36.10)     1:44.44 (37.12)     2:21.32 (36.88)
 18 Bauer, Jacob              FR DPU-IN               2:25.29    2:21.45  
                  30.91     1:07.05 (36.14)     1:44.54 (37.49)     2:21.45 (36.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Waitley, David            FR Carthage-WI          2:26.11    2:25.04  
                  32.57     1:09.77 (37.20)     1:47.16 (37.39)     2:25.04 (37.88)
 20 Carey, Ian                SR COL-CO               2:29.14    2:32.55  
                  33.61     1:11.76 (38.15)     1:51.67 (39.91)     2:32.55 (40.88)
 21 Voelker, Jason            SR Illinois Tech-IL     2:32.93    2:32.63  
                  32.45     1:10.80 (38.35)     1:51.40 (40.60)     2:32.63 (41.23)
 22 Gentile, Luke             JR North Central-IL     2:43.30    2:38.34  
                  34.83     1:15.31 (40.48)     1:56.48 (41.17)     2:38.34 (41.86)
 23 Hooper, Matt              SR Albion-MI            2:30.00    2:40.29  
                  31.07     1:07.25 (36.18)     1:53.07 (45.82)     2:40.29 (47.22)
 -- Lin, Alex                 SR Chicago-IL                NT   X2:18.95  
                  31.51     1:06.73 (35.22)     1:42.71 (35.98)     2:18.95 (36.24)
 
Event 34  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gabriel, Sam              JR Carthage-WI            51.34      51.04   20  
                  24.82       51.04 (26.22)                                        
  2 Wang, Winston             JR Chicago-IL             52.08      51.19   17  
                  24.89       51.19 (26.30)                                        
  3 Carter-Buckman, Marcus    SO DPU-IN                 52.66      52.18   16  
                  25.73       52.18 (26.45)                                        
  4 Trafton, Luke             SR Chicago-IL             52.35      52.19   15  
                  25.17       52.19 (27.02)                                        
  5 Longan, Ian               FR DPU-IN                 53.13      52.34   14  
                  25.69       52.34 (26.65)                                        
  6 Moran, Ian                SO Albion-MI              52.60      52.41   13  
                  25.34       52.41 (27.07)                                        
  7 Generalov, Anton          SO Chicago-IL             53.15      52.93   12  
                  25.21       52.93 (27.72)                                        
  8 Belmore, Parker           SR Albion-MI              53.17      53.02   11  
                  25.43       53.02 (27.59)                                        
B - Final
  9 Neinas, Macoy             FR Lincoln-IL             53.81      53.18    9  
                  25.93       53.18 (27.25)                                        
 10 Jolly, Kurt               FR Albion-MI              53.64      53.41    7  
                  25.68       53.41 (27.73)                                        
 11 Lemay, Michael            JR Chicago-IL             53.73      53.57    6  
                  26.12       53.57 (27.45)                                        
 12 Smith, Ryan               SO DPU-IN                 53.35      53.61    5  
                  25.94       53.61 (27.67)                                        
 13 Fleming, Seth             FR Albion-MI              54.46      53.84    4  
                  25.60       53.84 (28.24)                                        
 14 Eyre, Kalen               FR Lincoln-IL             53.97      54.01    3  
                  25.92       54.01 (28.09)                                        
 15 Randle, Matthew           FR Illinois Tech-IL       55.02      54.56    2  
                  26.56       54.56 (28.00)                                        
 16 Thompson, Luke            FR DPU-IN                 55.58      56.04    1  
                  27.00       56.04 (29.04)                                        
 
Event 34  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gabriel, Sam              JR Carthage-WI            51.80      51.34  
                  24.97       51.34 (26.37)                                        
  2 Wang, Winston             JR Chicago-IL             52.40      52.08  
                  25.15       52.08 (26.93)                                        
  3 Trafton, Luke             SR Chicago-IL                NT      52.35  
                  25.44       52.35 (26.91)                                        
  4 Moran, Ian                SO Albion-MI              54.32      52.60  
                  25.47       52.60 (27.13)                                        
  5 Carter-Buckman, Marcus    SO DPU-IN                 52.74      52.66  
                  26.17       52.66 (26.49)                                        
  6 Longan, Ian               FR DPU-IN                 54.55      53.13  
                  26.17       53.13 (26.96)                                        
  7 Generalov, Anton          SO Chicago-IL             54.33      53.15  
                  25.46       53.15 (27.69)                                        
  8 Belmore, Parker           SR Albion-MI              55.06      53.17  
                  25.39       53.17 (27.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smith, Ryan               SO DPU-IN                 53.75      53.35  
                  25.23       53.35 (28.12)                                        
 10 Jolly, Kurt               FR Albion-MI              56.69      53.64  
                  26.16       53.64 (27.48)                                        
 11 Lemay, Michael            JR Chicago-IL             54.28      53.73  
                  26.31       53.73 (27.42)                                        
 12 Neinas, Macoy             FR Lincoln-IL             56.52      53.81  
                  26.35       53.81 (27.46)                                        
 13 Eyre, Kalen               FR Lincoln-IL             56.45      53.97  
                  26.02       53.97 (27.95)                                        
 14 Fleming, Seth             FR Albion-MI              56.40      54.46  
                  25.89       54.46 (28.57)                                        
 15 Randle, Matthew           FR Illinois Tech-IL       55.92      55.02  
                  26.93       55.02 (28.09)                                        
 16 Thompson, Luke            FR DPU-IN                 54.86      55.58  
                  26.53       55.58 (29.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rodman, Jack              SR Chicago-IL                NT      56.24  
                  27.40       56.24 (28.84)                                        
 18 Mitchell, Dalton          JR Chicago-IL             56.39      57.04  
                  27.33       57.04 (29.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dominovic, Marko          SO Lincoln-IL             58.88      57.10  
                  27.72       57.10 (29.38)                                        
 20 Wolniak, John             SO Illinois Tech-IL     1:00.22      57.65  
                  27.84       57.65 (29.81)                                        
 21 Smith, Nick               SR Albion-MI            1:00.07      57.87  
                  27.75       57.87 (30.12)                                        
 22 Ulm, Nathan               FR LFC                       NT      57.99  
                  27.78       57.99 (30.21)                                        
 23 Mansson, Johannes         JR COL-CO                 59.21      58.43  
                  28.25       58.43 (30.18)                                        
 24 Longfield, Landon         SR LFC                       NT      58.87  
                  28.20       58.87 (30.67)                                        
 25 Vaccarello, Phil          JR Carthage-WI            59.98      59.19  
                  28.31       59.19 (30.88)                                        
 26 Jacob, Jordan             SO LFC                       NT    1:00.62  
                  29.39     1:00.62 (31.23)                                        
 27 Kenbeek, Morgan           FR Albion-MI            1:03.90    1:01.41  
                  29.66     1:01.41 (31.75)                                        
 28 Lewellyan, Ryan           FR North Central-IL     1:03.23    1:04.54  
                  30.35     1:04.54 (34.19)                                        
 29 Dwyer, Stephen            FR LFC                  1:07.06    1:05.57  
                  31.42     1:05.57 (34.15)                                        
 -- Farrell, Alexander        JR Chicago-IL                NT     X51.59  
                  25.20       51.59 (26.39)                                        
 -- Andrew, Malcolm           SR Carthage-WI            57.33     X55.46  
                  27.13       55.46 (28.33)                                        
 
Event 36  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schurig, Aidan            SO DPU-IN                 21.07      20.96   20  
  2 Meara, Aidan              SO Chicago-IL             21.32      21.22   17  
  3 Nevins, Nicholas          FR Carthage-WI            21.36      21.28   16  
  4 Luchau, Pablo             FR Chicago-IL             21.12      21.30   15  
  5 Mendley, Jonathan         FR Chicago-IL             21.25      21.39   14  
  6 Devereux, Paul            SR Carthage-WI            21.54      21.49   13  
  7 Suarez-Touzon, Diego      FR Chicago-IL             21.54      21.58   12  
  8 Reuter, George            SO Chicago-IL             21.83      21.70   11  
B - Final
  9 Byerly, Andrew            SR DPU-IN                 22.05      21.82    9  
 10 Wagner, Sam               SR DPU-IN                 21.86      21.83    7  
 11 Ciemniecki, Len           SO Albion-MI              22.16      21.84    6  
 12 Serf, Will                SO DPU-IN                 22.15      22.03    5  
 13 Park, Stephen             JR Chicago-IL             21.96      22.13    4  
 14 Wilson, Ross              FR Carthage-WI            22.02      22.25    3  
 15 Escasa, Julian            JR Illinois Tech-IL       22.08      22.36    2  
 16 McManus, Sam              SR DPU-IN                 21.83      23.52    1  
 
Event 36  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schurig, Aidan            SO DPU-IN                 21.48      21.07  
  2 Luchau, Pablo             FR Chicago-IL             22.33      21.12  
  3 Mendley, Jonathan         FR Chicago-IL             21.45      21.25  
  4 Meara, Aidan              SO Chicago-IL             21.98      21.32  
  5 Nevins, Nicholas          FR Carthage-WI            21.64      21.36  
  6 Devereux, Paul            SR Carthage-WI            21.90      21.54  
  6 Suarez-Touzon, Diego      FR Chicago-IL             22.24      21.54  
  8 Reuter, George            SO Chicago-IL             22.67      21.83  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McManus, Sam              SR DPU-IN                 20.80     J21.83  
 10 Wagner, Sam               SR DPU-IN                 22.27      21.86  
 11 Kozycki, Nate             JR Albion-MI              21.90      21.94  
 12 Park, Stephen             JR Chicago-IL             22.44      21.96  
 13 Wilson, Ross              FR Carthage-WI            22.62      22.02  
 14 Byerly, Andrew            SR DPU-IN                 22.10      22.05  
 15 Escasa, Julian            JR Illinois Tech-IL       21.80      22.08  
 16 Serf, Will                SO DPU-IN                 21.90      22.15  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ciemniecki, Len           SO Albion-MI              22.54      22.16  
 18 Wonner, Evan              FR Albion-MI              22.35      22.44  
 18 Frech, Jake               FR DPU-IN                 22.54      22.44  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 20 Reuter, Nick              SR Chicago-IL                NT      22.50  
 21 Hale, Alec                FR DPU-IN                 22.11      22.54  
 22 Russo, Chris              SR Carthage-WI            22.27      22.58  
 22 Polzin, David             JR Illinois Tech-IL       23.92      22.58  
 24 Wissenbach, Seth          FR Illinois Tech-IL       22.62      22.60  
 25 Trafton, Luke             SR Chicago-IL             22.29      22.63  
 26 Anderson, Matt            JR Albion-MI              23.15      22.65  
 26 Casagrande, Baker         FR COL-CO                 22.84      22.65  
 28 Martin, Walker               COL-CO                 22.92      22.69  
 29 Van Wagener, Tyler        FR Illinois Tech-IL       22.69      22.71  
 30 Underwood, Ryan           SO Albion-MI              23.30      22.92  
 31 Hare, Ethan               FR LFC                    23.05      23.13  
 32 Alfonso, Victor           SO DPU-IN                 23.50      23.15  
 33 Schick, Ethan             JR COL-CO                 23.22      23.37  
 34 German, Lou               JR Illinois Tech-IL       23.88      23.86  
 35 Weichmann, Freddie        JR LFC                    23.90      23.92  
 36 Hooper, Matt              SR Albion-MI              23.80      24.01  
 36 Blaser, Austin            FR North Central-IL       23.80      24.01  
 38 Roddy, Jon                SO COL-CO                 23.89      24.05  
 39 Makenas, Alec             FR Carthage-WI            23.57      24.11  
 40 Wolniak, John             SO Illinois Tech-IL       24.48      24.25  
 41 Ragan Scully, Cole        SO LFC                    24.18      24.77  
 42 Santiago, Logan           FR Lincoln-IL             24.05      24.96  
 43 Kidd, Nick                SO Lincoln-IL             25.88      25.06  
 44 Greenway, Ian             FR North Central-IL       26.22      25.86  
 45 Damore, Sam               FR COL-CO                    NT      26.10  
 46 Eisenbeis, Gage           FR North Central-IL       28.55      27.89  
 47 Jones, Conray             FR Lincoln-IL             28.46      29.00  
 -- Robertson, Mac            SO Albion-MI              22.86     X22.21  
 -- Trombley, Troy            JR Albion-MI              25.11     X23.07  
 -- Jolly, Kurt               FR Albion-MI              23.25     X23.14  
 -- Gentile, Luke             JR North Central-IL       24.82     X25.54  
 
Event 38  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ogawa, Heath              JR LFC                       NP     509.80   20  
  2 Burris, Jake              JR Albion-MI             460.25     453.05   17  
  3 Ott, Justin               FR Saginaw Valley-MI         NP     438.05   16  
  4 Addy, Eric                SR DPU-IN                    NP     406.25   15  
  5 San Juan, Aaron           JR Carthage-WI           366.35     396.95   14  
  6 Boures, Dean              SR Chicago-IL                NP     395.85   13  
  7 Sims, Tai                 FR Albion-MI             375.85     395.50   12  
  8 Zhao, Joseph              FR Chicago-IL                NP     381.75   11  
  9 Maurer, Jake              SR Albion-MI             337.00     380.35    9  
 10 Santiago, Logan           FR Lincoln-IL                NP     362.20    7  
 11 Swinton, O'Shea           SO Albion-MI             367.60     359.45    6  
 12 Aziz, Kevin               SO Saginaw Valley-MI         NP     359.15    5  
 13 Demirs, Matt              SR LFC                       NP     358.40    4  
 14 Block, Casey              FR COL-CO                    NP     347.85    3  
 15 Bongratz, Zack               Carthage-WI           316.60     313.90    2  
 16 Maldonado, Juan           JR Lincoln-IL                NP     282.35    1  
 17 Cronick, Jon              FR Albion-MI             185.85     220.70  
 -- Duquenne, Mason           FR Lincoln-IL                NP         DQ  
 
Event 40  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Chicago-IL  'A'                     3:04.01    3:03.15   40  
     1) Litschgi, Byrne SO              2) Meara, Aidan SO                
     3) Novis, Keenan JR                4) Farrell, Alexander JR          
                  21.90       46.16 (46.16)     1:07.99 (21.83)     1:32.30 (46.14)
        1:54.13 (21.83)     2:18.44 (46.14)     2:39.42 (20.98)     3:03.15 (44.71)
  2 DePauw University-IN  'A'                         3:11.40    3:06.24   34  
     1) Carter-Buckman, Marcus SO       2) McManus, Sam SR                
     3) Wagner, Sam SR                  4) Swieter, Kurt SR               
                  22.98       47.22 (47.22)     1:09.16 (21.94)     1:32.98 (45.76)
        1:55.08 (22.10)     2:19.87 (46.89)     2:41.57 (21.70)     3:06.24 (46.37)
  3 University of Chicago-IL  'B'                     3:06.01   x3:07.21  
     1) Baldinazzo, Taye SO             2) Song, Keda FR                  
     3) Libertin, Joey FR               4) Mendley, Jonathan FR           
                  22.45       46.23 (46.23)     1:08.81 (22.58)     1:33.74 (47.51)
        1:55.89 (22.15)     2:20.56 (46.82)     2:42.59 (22.03)     3:07.21 (46.65)
  4 University of Chicago-IL  'C'                     3:09.01   x3:07.85  
     1) Luchau, Pablo FR                2) Wang, Winston JR               
     3) Generalov, Anton SO             4) Suarez-Touzon, Diego FR        
                  22.87       47.53 (47.53)     1:10.51 (22.98)     1:34.63 (47.10)
        1:56.80 (22.17)     2:21.46 (46.83)     2:43.62 (22.16)     3:07.85 (46.39)
  5 Albion College-MI  'A'                            3:13.00    3:09.50   32  
     1) Belmore, Parker SR              2) Kozycki, Nate JR               
     3) Huttenlocher, Jake FR           4) Wonner, Evan FR                
                  22.67       47.61 (47.61)     1:09.32 (21.71)     1:34.34 (46.73)
        1:56.66 (22.32)     2:21.33 (46.99)     2:44.30 (22.97)     3:09.50 (48.17)
  6 Carthage College-WI  'A'                          3:14.19    3:09.68   30  
     1) Nevins, Nicholas FR             2) Gabriel, Sam JR                
     3) Mages, Mitchell FR              4) Rodriguez, Nathan SR           
                  22.97       47.48 (47.48)     1:10.54 (23.06)     1:35.83 (48.35)
        1:58.02 (22.19)     2:22.55 (46.72)     2:44.87 (22.32)     3:09.68 (47.13)
  7 DePauw University-IN  'B'                         3:14.79   x3:11.74  
     1) Schurig, Aidan SO               2) Frech, Jake FR                 
     3) Serf, Will SO                   4) Murlin, Alex FR                
                  22.96       47.51 (47.51)     1:10.16 (22.65)     1:35.19 (47.68)
        1:57.91 (22.72)     2:22.54 (47.35)     2:45.56 (23.02)     3:11.74 (49.20)
  8 Albion College-MI  'B'                            3:21.00   x3:13.10  
     1) Jolly, Kurt FR                  2) Robertson, Mac SO              
     3) Ciemniecki, Len SO              4) Underwood, Ryan SO             
                  23.46       49.01 (49.01)     1:11.88 (22.87)     1:37.31 (48.30)
        1:59.43 (22.12)     2:24.52 (47.21)     2:47.24 (22.72)     3:13.10 (48.58)
  9 Carthage College-WI  'B'                          3:16.44   x3:13.74  
     1) Seroni, Nick FR                 2) Russo, Chris SR                
     3) Wilson, Ross FR                 4) Andrew, Malcolm SR             
                  23.46       47.92 (47.92)     1:10.61 (22.69)     1:35.98 (48.06)
        1:58.62 (22.64)     2:24.35 (48.37)     2:47.61 (23.26)     3:13.74 (49.39)
 10 Illinois Tech-IL  'A'                             3:08.56    3:15.10   28  
     1) Wissenbach, Seth FR             2) Van Wagener, Tyler FR          
     3) Diepholz, Karsen SO             4) Escasa, Julian JR              
                  23.18       48.78 (48.78)     1:12.16 (23.38)     1:38.14 (49.36)
        2:01.48 (23.34)     2:27.07 (48.93)     2:49.49 (22.42)     3:15.10 (48.03)
 11 University of Chicago-IL  'D'                     3:13.01   x3:16.06  
     1) Trafton, Luke SR                2) Mitchell, Dalton JR            
     3) Reuter, Nick SR                 4) Lemay, Michael JR              
                  23.39       48.91 (48.91)     1:12.26 (23.35)     1:38.29 (49.38)
        2:01.06 (22.77)     2:26.80 (48.51)     2:50.10 (23.30)     3:16.06 (49.26)
 12 Albion College-MI  'C'                            3:27.50   x3:18.31  
     1) Trombley, Troy JR               2) Anderson, Matt JR              
     3) Fleming, Seth FR                4) Moran, Ian SO                  
                  23.47       49.92 (49.92)     1:12.92 (23.00)     1:39.07 (49.15)
        2:02.31 (23.24)     2:28.29 (49.22)     2:52.11 (23.82)     3:18.31 (50.02)
 13 Colorado College-CO  'A'                          3:26.27    3:18.42   26  
     1) Martin, Walker                  2) Casagrande, Baker FR           
     3) Dallesasse, Eric SO             4) Wright, Michael SO             
                  23.66       49.28 (49.28)     1:12.78 (23.50)     1:39.38 (50.10)
        2:02.49 (23.11)     2:28.83 (49.45)     2:52.77 (23.94)     3:18.42 (49.59)
 14 Lake Forest College  'A'                          3:20.56    3:20.04   24  
     1) Hare, Ethan FR                  2) Longfield, Landon SR           
     3) Ulm, Nathan FR                  4) Bunting, David SR              
                  23.87       49.99 (49.99)     1:13.65 (23.66)     1:40.19 (50.20)
        2:04.00 (23.81)     2:30.88 (50.69)     2:54.04 (23.16)     3:20.04 (49.16)
 15 University of Chicago-IL  'E'                          NT   x3:22.10  
     1) Gallagher, Charlie FR           2) Wolfe, Morgan FR               
     3) Lane, Graham FR                 4) Rodman, Jack SR                
                  24.47       50.31 (50.31)     1:14.97 (24.66)     1:41.91 (51.60)
        2:05.82 (23.91)     2:32.35 (50.44)     2:56.29 (23.94)     3:22.10 (49.75)
 16 Lincoln College-IL  'A'                           3:29.48    3:22.44   22  
     1) Kelch, Josh SO                  2) Johns, Oakley SO               
     3) Dominovic, Marko SO             4) Neinas, Macoy FR               
                  23.83       50.75 (50.75)     1:14.69 (23.94)     1:42.06 (51.31)
        2:06.95 (24.89)     2:35.26 (53.20)     2:57.72 (22.46)     3:22.44 (47.18)
 17 Illinois Tech-IL  'B'                             3:27.72   x3:25.35  
     1) Escasa, Ryan FR                 2) Goetschel, Peyton FR           
     3) Bonson, Zack SO                 4) Randle, Matthew FR             
                  24.32       51.67 (51.67)     1:16.61 (24.94)     1:45.20 (53.53)
        2:09.31 (24.11)     2:35.96 (50.76)     2:59.36 (23.40)     3:25.35 (49.39)
 18 Colorado College-CO  'B'                          3:35.00   x3:27.48  
     1) Watmore, Trey SR                2) Heinonen, Mike SO              
     3) Schick, Ethan JR                4) Mansson, Johannes JR           
                  24.96       52.57 (52.57)     1:18.83 (26.26)     1:47.17 (54.60)
        2:10.46 (23.29)     2:37.35 (50.18)     3:01.18 (23.83)     3:27.48 (50.13)
 19 Lake Forest College  'B'                          3:28.18   x3:28.19  
     1) Anderson, Thomas FR             2) Rhodes, Blake JR               
     3) Rowland, Max FR                 4) Weller, Evan FR                
                  25.04       53.03 (53.03)     1:17.33 (24.30)     1:44.92 (51.89)
        2:09.26 (24.34)     2:36.29 (51.37)     3:00.73 (24.44)     3:28.19 (51.90)
 20 Illinois Tech-IL  'C'                             3:39.63   x3:28.21  
     1) Schroeders, RJ FR               2) Kitahata, Grant JR             
     3) Thompson, Miles SO              4) Polzin, David JR               
                  26.06       53.61 (53.61)     1:18.74 (25.13)     1:46.79 (53.18)
        2:11.08 (24.29)     2:38.16 (51.37)     3:01.20 (23.04)     3:28.21 (50.05)
 21 Albion College-MI  'E'                            3:36.00   x3:29.73  
     1) Kenbeek, Morgan FR              2) Breen, Chris SO                
     3) Henninges, Ethan FR             4) Smith, Nick SR                 
                  25.52       53.63 (53.63)     1:17.19 (23.56)     1:44.00 (50.37)
        2:09.42 (25.42)     2:38.31 (54.31)     3:02.24 (23.93)     3:29.73 (51.42)
 22 Albion College-MI  'D'                            3:32.40   x3:31.35  
     1) Kimbrell, Tyler SO              2) Kamoo, Jonah FR                
     3) Jackman, Hunter JR              4) Hooper, Matt SR                
                  24.45       52.17 (52.17)     1:17.50 (25.33)     1:45.43 (53.26)
        2:11.05 (25.62)     2:40.26 (54.83)     3:03.76 (23.50)     3:31.35 (51.09)
 23 Illinois Tech-IL  'D'                             3:40.56   x3:31.38  
     1) Cohen, Ben JR                   2) German, Lou JR                 
     3) Voelker, Jason SR               4) Wolniak, John SO               
                  24.80       51.82 (51.82)     1:16.77 (24.95)     1:44.43 (52.61)
        2:09.87 (25.44)     2:39.15 (54.72)     3:02.95 (23.80)     3:31.38 (52.23)
 24 Lake Forest College  'C'                               NT   x3:37.97  
     1) Weichmann, Freddie JR           2) Ragan Scully, Cole SO          
     3) Jacob, Jordan SO                4) Dwyer, Stephen FR              
                  25.34       53.60 (53.60)     1:19.76 (26.16)     1:49.16 (55.56)
        2:14.38 (25.22)     2:42.32 (53.16)     3:08.61 (26.29)     3:37.97 (55.65)
 25 North Central College-IL  'B'                          NT    3:57.52   18  
     1) Lewellyan, Ryan FR              2) Eisenbeis, Gage FR             
     3) Olache, Peter SO                4) Slinkman, Nicholas JR          
                  26.54       56.80 (56.80)     1:25.92 (29.12)   1:58.96 (1:02.16)
        2:27.36 (28.40)   3:01.56 (1:02.60)     3:27.59 (26.03)     3:57.52 (55.96)
 -- North Central College-IL  'A'                          NT         DQ  
     1) Gentile, Luke JR                2) Teel, Cameron FR               
     3) Greenway, Ian FR                4) Blaser, Austin FR              
                  26.27       55.18 (55.18)     1:20.97 (25.79)     1:49.96 (54.78)
        2:15.87 (25.91)     2:46.53 (56.57)     3:11.09 (24.56)          DQ (51.77)