Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
February
Fri. 24 vs. Greenville @ Millington, Tenn. Final W, 6-5
Sat. 25 vs. Mary Hardin-Baylor @ USA Stadium; Millington, Tenn. Final W, 11-4
Sun. 26 at Rhodes Final W, 7-5
 
March
Fri. 3 at Greenville Final W, 6-1
Sat. 4 at Greenville Final L, 4-6
  at Greenville Final W, 13-10
Sat. 11 vs. Manchester @ Indianapolis, Ind. - Bishop Chatard HS Final W, 3-2
Sun. 12 vs. Manchester @ Indianapolis, Ind. - Bishop Chatard HS Final - 11 innings L, 3-5
  vs. Manchester @ Indianapolis, Ind. - Bishop Chatard HS Final W, 3-1
Sat. 18 Rockford Final W, 13-4
Sun. 19 Rockford Final - 10 innings W, 8-7
  Rockford Final - 8 innings W, 11-1
Tue. 21 at Butler Final L, 1-8
Sun. 26 vs. Keuka @ Lake Myrtle Park Field #2; Auburndale, Fla. Final W, 14-1
  vs. Keuka @ Lake Myrtle Park Field #2; Auburndale, Fla. Final W, 9-4
Mon. 27 vs. Southern Me. @ Chain O Lakes Stadium, Winter Haven, Fla. Final L, 3-17
  Chain O Lakes Stadium, Winter Haven, Fla.
Wed. 29 vs. Thomas (ME) @ Auburndale, Fla. Final W, 9-2
  RussMatt Invitational
Thu. 30 vs. Me.-Farmington @ Aurburndale, Florida Final - 7 innings W, 5-3
  vs. Me.-Farmington @ Auburdale, FLA Final - 7 innings W, 7-0
Fri. 31 vs. Me.-Farmington @ Auburndale, FLA Final W, 8-3
  9 innings
 
April
Sat. 8 at Wittenberg * Final L, 6-9
  at Wittenberg * Final W, 9-4
Sun. 9 at Wittenberg * Final W, 8-7
  at Wittenberg * Final W, 16-4
Wed. 12 Rose-Hulman Final W, 10-3
Fri. 14 Denison * Final W, 4-3
  Denison * Final W, 13-6
Sat. 15 Denison * Final - 7 innings W, 15-5
  Denison * Final L, 12-14
Sat. 22 Ohio Wesleyan * Final - 8 innings W, 14-4
  Ohio Wesleyan * Final - 8 innings W, 12-2
Sun. 23 Ohio Wesleyan * Final L, 6-9
  Ohio Wesleyan * Final W, 16-13
Sat. 29 at Wabash * Postponed
  at Wabash * Postponed
Sun. 30 at Wabash * Postponed
  at Wabash * Postponed
 
May
Mon. 1 at Wabash * Final - 7 innings W, 12-2
Tue. 2 at Wabash * Final L, 6-8
Sat. 6 Kenyon * Final W, 10-6
  NCAC Crossover Series
Sun. 7 Kenyon * Final L, 6-8
  NCAC Crossover Series
  Kenyon * Final W, 6-4
  NCAC Crossover Series
Thu. 11 vs. Oberlin @ VA Memorial Stadium -- Chillicothe, Ohio Final W, 5-4
  NCAC Tournament
Fri. 12 vs. Wooster % @ Chillicothe, Ohio Final L, 3-18
  NCAC Tournament
  vs. Oberlin % @ Chillicothe, Ohio Final W, 13-5
  NCAC Tournament
Sat. 13 vs. Wooster % @ Chillicothe, Ohio Final L, 6-25
  NCAC Tournament
Thu. 18 vs. Cortland St. % @ Ross Memorial Park; Washington, Pa. Final W, 8-5
  NCAA Mideast Regional
Sat. 20 vs. Keystone % @ Washington & Jefferson; Washington, Pa. Final L, 3-10
  NCAA Mideast Regional
  vs. Wooster % @ Ross Memorial Park; Washington, Pa. Final W, 13-4
  NCAA Mideast Regional
Sun. 21 vs. Cortland St. % @ Ross Memorial Park; Washington, Pa. Final L, 0-9
  NCAA Mideast Regional
 
March
Sat. 3 vs. Anderson (Ind.) @ Spalding University; Louisville, Ky. 3:30 PM EST
Sun. 4 vs. Wis.-Platteville @ Spalding University; Louisville, Ky. 11:00 AM EST
  at Spalding 2:30 PM EST
Sat. 10 vs. Manchester @ Bishop Chatard H.S.; Indianapolis, Ind. 12:00 PM EST
  vs. Manchester @ Bishop Chatard H.S.; Indianapolis, Ind. 3:00 PM EST
Sun. 11 vs. Manchester @ Bishop Chatard H.S.; Indianapolis, Ind. 12:00 PM EDT
Tue. 13 at Franklin 4:00 PM EDT
Sat. 17 Trine 12:00 PM EDT
Sun. 18 Loras 12:00 PM EDT
  Loras 3:00 PM EDT
Wed. 21 at Butler 4:00 PM EDT
Sat. 24 at Transylvania 12:00 PM EDT
  at Transylvania 3:00 PM EDT
Sun. 25 at Transylvania 1:00 PM EDT
Mon. 26 at Hanover 4:00 PM EDT
Tue. 27 at Otterbein 4:00 PM EDT
Wed. 28 at John Carroll 4:00 PM EDT
Sat. 31 at Wooster * 12:00 PM EDT
  at Wooster * 3:00 PM EDT
 
April
Wed. 4 at Denison * 12:00 PM EDT
  at Denison * 3:00 PM EDT
Sat. 7 Oberlin * 12:00 PM EDT
  Oberlin * 3:00 PM EDT
Sun. 8 at Earlham 4:00 PM EDT
Wed. 11 Rose-Hulman 4:00 PM EDT
Sat. 14 Kenyon * 12:00 PM EDT
  Kenyon * 3:00 PM EDT
Tue. 17 at Wittenberg * 1:30 PM EDT
  at Wittenberg * 4:30 PM EDT
Sat. 21 Hiram * TBA
  Hiram * TBA
Sun. 22 Webster 2:00 PM EDT
Tue. 24 Franklin 4:30 PM EDT
Wed. 25 at Rose-Hulman 7:00 PM EDT
Sat. 28 Ohio Wesleyan * 12:00 PM EDT
  Ohio Wesleyan * 3:00 PM EDT
Sun. 29 Wabash * 12:00 PM EDT
  Wabash * 3:00 PM EDT
 
May
Sat. 5 at Allegheny * 12:00 PM EDT
  at Allegheny * 3:00 PM EDT
Sun. 6 at Thomas More 1:00 PM EDT
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event