Full List of Events | Monthly Calendar View | Monthly List View



Aug. | Sept. | Oct. | Nov. | Dec. | Jan. | Feb. | Mar. | Apr. | May | June | July

August
Date Sport Event/Opponent Time Result Links
Aug 21, 2017 Women's Soccer at Ind. Wesleyan
(Scrimmage)
5:00 PM
Aug 23, 2017 Women's Volleyball at Rose-Hulman
(Scrimmage)
TBA
Aug 25, 2017 Men's Soccer at Ill. Wesleyan
(Scrimmage)
6:00 PM
Aug 26, 2017 Women's Soccer at Anderson (Ind.)
(Scrimmage)
TBA
Aug 26, 2017 Women's Volleyball at Washington University in St. Louis
(Scrimmage)
TBA
Aug 26, 2017 Football at Franklin
(Scrimmage)
1:00 PM
Aug 26, 2017 Field Hockey Concordia (Wis.), Earlham, Transylvania
(Scrimmage)
2:00 PM
Aug 26, 2017 Field Hockey Transylvania 2:00 PM
Aug 27, 2017 Men's Soccer Principia
(Scrimmage)
2:00 PM
September
Date Sport Event/Opponent Time Result Links
Sep 1, 2017 Women's Cross Country at Illinois Wesleyan Titan Opener 6 p.m.
Sep 1, 2017 Men's Cross Country at Illinois Wesleyan Titan Opener 6 p.m.
Sep 1, 2017 Men's Soccer at Hanover 4:00 PM
Sep 1, 2017 Women's Volleyball vs. Adrian @ Bluffton Unversity; Bluffton, Ohio
(Sommer Center Spiketacular)
6:00 PM
Sep 1, 2017 Women's Soccer Washington University in St. Louis 7:00 PM Video Live stats
Sep 1, 2017 Women's Volleyball at Bluffton
(Sommer Center Spiketacular)
8:00 PM
Sep 2, 2017 Women's Golf at Lynn Schweizer Invitational
(Denison Golf Club; Granville, Ohio)
1st of 2 rounds
Sep 2, 2017 Men's Golf at Transylvania Invitational
(University Club of Kentucky)
1st of 2 rounds
Sep 2, 2017 Women's Tennis DePauw Fall Invitational TBA
Sep 2, 2017 Women's Volleyball vs. Kalamazoo @ Bluffton, Ohio
(Sommer Center Spiketacular)
12:00 PM
Sep 2, 2017 Women's Volleyball vs. Heidelberg @ Bluffton University; Bluffton, Ohio
(Sommer Center Spiketacular)
2:00 PM
Sep 2, 2017 Field Hockey vs. Va. Wesleyan @ Christopher Newport 4:00 PM
Sep 3, 2017 Women's Golf at Lynn Schweizer Invitational
(Denison Golf Club; Granville, Ohio)
2nd of 2 rounds
Sep 3, 2017 Men's Golf at Transylvania Invitational
(University Club of Kentucky)
2nd of 2 rounds
Sep 3, 2017 Women's Tennis DePauw Fall Invitational TBA
Sep 3, 2017 Field Hockey at Chris. Newport 11:00 AM
Sep 3, 2017 Men's Soccer Case Western Reserve 1:00 PM Live stats
Sep 8, 2017 Women's Golf at Kyle Campbell Classic
(The Medalist GC; Marshall, Mich.)
2nd of 2 rounds
Sep 8, 2017 Women's Soccer at Ohio Northern 5:30 PM
Sep 8, 2017 Women's Volleyball vs. Aurora @ Illinois Wesleyan; Bloomington, Ill.
(Barker Chevrolet Classic I)
6:00 PM
Sep 8, 2017 Men's Soccer at Washington University in St. Louis 8:00 PM Video Live stats
Sep 8, 2017 Women's Volleyball vs. Elmhurst @ Illinois Wesleyan; Bloomington, Ill.
(Barker Chevrolet Classic I)
9:00 PM
Sep 9, 2017 Women's Golf at Kyle Campbell Classic
(The Medalist GC; Marshall, Mich.)
1st of 2 rounds
Sep 9, 2017 Women's Cross Country at Ohio Wesleyan Invitational 11 a.m.
Sep 9, 2017 Men's Cross Country at Ohio Wesleyan Invitational 11 a.m.
Sep 9, 2017 Men's Tennis DePauw Fall Invitational TBA
Sep 9, 2017 Field Hockey at Denison  * 11:00 AM
Sep 9, 2017 Women's Volleyball vs. Ohio Northern @ Illinois Wesleyan; Bloomington, Ill.
(Barker Chevrolet Classic I)
12:00 PM
Sep 9, 2017 Women's Volleyball at Ill. Wesleyan
(Barker Chevrolet Classic I)
3:00 PM
Sep 9, 2017 Women's Soccer at Capital 4:00 PM Video Live stats
Sep 9, 2017 Football at Mt. St. Joseph 6:30 PM Audio
Sep 10, 2017 Men's Tennis DePauw Fall Invitational TBA
Sep 10, 2017 Field Hockey Rhodes 12:00 PM Live stats
Sep 11, 2017 JV Football Franklin 4:30 pm
Sep 13, 2017 Men's Soccer vs. Franklin @ Carroll Stadium; Indianapolis, Ind. 3:30 PM Live stats
Sep 14, 2017 Women's Soccer at Rose-Hulman 7:00 PM Video Live stats
Sep 15, 2017 Women's Cross Country at Indiana Intercollegiates at Purdue 3 p.m.
Sep 15, 2017 Men's Cross Country at Indiana Intercollegiates at Purdue 3 p.m.
Sep 15, 2017 Women's Volleyball Mount Union 6:00 PM
Sep 15, 2017 Women's Volleyball Rose-Hulman 8:00 PM
Sep 16, 2017 Women's Golf at Illinois Wesleyan Fall Classic
(Ironwood G.C.; Normal, Ill.)
1st of 2 rounds
Sep 16, 2017 Women's Tennis Indiana Interdivision Invitational TBA
Sep 16, 2017 Women's Volleyball Hanover 11:00 AM
Sep 16, 2017 Field Hockey Kenyon  * 12:00 PM Video Live stats
Sep 16, 2017 Football at Hiram  * 1:00 PM Audio
Sep 16, 2017 Women's Soccer vs. Rhodes @ Fontbonne University 2:00 PM
Sep 16, 2017 Women's Volleyball Muskingum 3:00 PM
Sep 16, 2017 Men's Soccer at Centre 6:30 PM Video Live stats
Sep 17, 2017 Women's Golf at Illinois Wesleyan Fall Classic
(Ironwood G.C.; Normal, Ill.)
2nd of 2 rounds
Sep 17, 2017 Men's Golf at Rhodes Men's Fall Collegiate Golf Classic
(Tunica National Golf Resort)
1st of 2 rounds
Sep 17, 2017 JV Football Rose-Hulman 2 pm
Sep 17, 2017 Women's Tennis Indiana Interdivision Invitational TBA
Sep 17, 2017 Field Hockey Ohio Wesleyan  * 12:00 PM Live stats
Sep 18, 2017 Men's Golf at Rhodes Men's Fall Collegiate Golf Classic
(Tunica National Golf Resort)
2nd of 2 rounds
Sep 19, 2017 Women's Soccer at Franklin 7:00 PM
Sep 20, 2017 Men's Tennis Marian (Ind.) 4:30 PM
Sep 20, 2017 Men's Soccer Rose-Hulman 7:00 PM Video Live stats
Sep 22, 2017 Women's Tennis at ITA Central Region Championships at Oberlin College; Oberlin, Ohio TBA
Sep 23, 2017 Women's Golf Dan Quayle Collegiate Classic
(Twin Bridges GC; Danville, Ind.)
1st of 2 rounds
Sep 23, 2017 Men's Golf Dan Quayle Collegiate Classic
(Deer Creek Golf Club; Clayton, Ind.)
1st of 2 rounds
Sep 23, 2017 DePauw Women's Cross Country DePauw Alumni Meet
(DePauw Nature Park)
9 a.m.
Sep 23, 2017 Men's Cross Country DePauw Alumni Meet
(DePauw Nature Park)
9 a.m.
Sep 23, 2017 Women's Tennis at ITA Central Region Championships at Oberlin College; Oberlin, Ohio TBA
Sep 23, 2017 Field Hockey at Oberlin  * 12:00 PM
Sep 23, 2017 Women's Soccer at Wooster  * 1:00 PM Video Live stats
Sep 23, 2017 Football Wooster  * 1:00 PM Video Live stats
Audio
Sep 23, 2017 Women's Volleyball Denison  * 1:00 PM
Sep 23, 2017 Men's Soccer at Wooster  * 3:30 PM Video Live stats
Sep 24, 2017 Women's Golf Dan Quayle Collegiate Classic
(Twin Bridges GC; Danville, Ind.)
2nd of 2 rounds
Sep 24, 2017 Men's Golf Dan Quayle Collegiate Classic
(Deer Creek Golf Club; Clayton, Ind.)
2nd of 2 rounds
Sep 24, 2017 JV Football Wabash 2 pm
Sep 24, 2017 Women's Tennis at ITA Central Region Championships at Oberlin College; Oberlin, Ohio TBA
Sep 24, 2017 Field Hockey at Wooster  * 12:00 PM Video Live stats
Sep 24, 2017 Men's Soccer at Manchester 3:00 PM Live stats
Sep 25, 2017 Women's Tennis at ITA Central Region Championships at Oberlin College; Oberlin, Ohio TBA
Sep 27, 2017 Women's Soccer Ill. Wesleyan 7:00 PM Video Live stats
Sep 28, 2017 Women's Volleyball at Millikin 8:00 PM
Sep 29, 2017 Men's Golf at Hopkins Golf Collegiate Classic
(Country Club of Decatur; Decatur, Ill.)
1st of 2 rounds
Sep 29, 2017 Men's Tennis at ITA Central Region Championships at Kalamazoo College; Kalmazoo, Mich. TBA
Sep 30, 2017 Men's Golf at Hopkins Golf Collegiate Classic
(Country Club of Decatur; Decatur, Ill.)
2nd of 2 rounds
Sep 30, 2017 Women's Cross Country at Greater Louisville Classic 10 a.m.
Sep 30, 2017 Men's Cross Country at Greater Louisville Classic 10 a.m.
Sep 30, 2017 Men's Tennis at ITA Central Region Championships at Kalamazoo College; Kalmazoo, Mich. TBA
Sep 30, 2017 Field Hockey Centre 12:00 PM Video Live stats
Sep 30, 2017 Women's Volleyball Wooster  * 1:00 PM
Sep 30, 2017 Football at Ohio Wesleyan  * 2:00 PM Audio
Sep 30, 2017 Men's Soccer Hiram  * 2:30 PM Video Live stats
Sep 30, 2017 Women's Soccer Hiram  * 5:00 PM Video Live stats
October
Date Sport Event/Opponent Time Result Links
Oct 1, 2017 JV Football at Rose-Hulman 2 pm
Oct 1, 2017 Men's Tennis at ITA Central Region Championships at Kalamazoo College; Kalmazoo, Mich. TBA
Oct 1, 2017 Field Hockey Earlham  * 12:00 PM Live stats
Oct 2, 2017 Women's Soccer Centre 6:00 PM Live stats
Oct 4, 2017 Women's Volleyball at Franklin 7:00 PM
Oct 7, 2017 Women's Golf at Wittenberg Pat Clouse Invitational
(Springfield C.C.; Springfield, Ohio)
1st of 2 rounds
Oct 7, 2017 Men's Soccer at Denison  * 12:00 PM
Oct 7, 2017 Field Hockey Denison  * 12:00 PM Live stats
Oct 7, 2017 Football Oberlin  * 1:00 PM Video Live stats
Audio
Oct 7, 2017 Women's Volleyball at Hiram  * 2:00 PM
Oct 7, 2017 Women's Soccer at Denison  * 3:00 PM
Oct 8, 2017 Women's Golf at Wittenberg Pat Clouse Invitational
(Springfield C.C.; Springfield, Ohio)
2nd of 2 rounds
Oct 8, 2017 Field Hockey Wittenberg  * 12:00 PM Live stats
Oct 8, 2017 Women's Volleyball at Allegheny  * 1:00 PM
Oct 9, 2017 JV Football at Franklin 7 pm
Oct 10, 2017 Women's Soccer Ohio Wesleyan  * 6:00 PM Video Live stats
Oct 11, 2017 Men's Soccer Ohio Wesleyan  * 5:30 PM Video Live stats
Oct 14, 2017 Women's Cross Country at Inter-Regional Rumble (hosted by Oberlin College) 10 a.m.
Oct 14, 2017 Men's Cross Country at Inter-Regional Rumble (hosted by Oberlin College) 10 a.m.
Oct 14, 2017 Women's Soccer at Allegheny  * 12:00 PM
Oct 14, 2017 Field Hockey at Ohio Wesleyan  * 12:00 PM
Oct 14, 2017 Football at Denison  * 1:00 PM Audio
Oct 14, 2017 Women's Volleyball at Kenyon  * 1:00 PM
Oct 14, 2017 Men's Soccer at Allegheny  * 2:00 PM
Oct 15, 2017 Women's Golf at North Coast Athletic Conference Preview
(Westbrook C.C.; Mansfield, Ohio)
1st of 2 rounds
Oct 15, 2017 Men's Golf at North Coast Athletic Conference Preview
(Westbrook C.C.; Mansfield, Ohio)
1st of 2 rounds
Oct 15, 2017 Field Hockey at Kenyon  * 12:00 PM
Oct 16, 2017 Women's Golf at North Coast Athletic Conference Preview
(Westbrook C.C.; Mansfield, Ohio)
2nd of 2 rounds
Oct 16, 2017 Men's Golf at North Coast Athletic Conference Preview
(Westbrook C.C.; Mansfield, Ohio)
2nd of 2 rounds
Oct 17, 2017 Women's Volleyball Wittenberg  * 7:00 PM Video
Oct 17, 2017 Men's Soccer at Wittenberg  * 7:30 PM Video Live stats
Oct 18, 2017 Women's Soccer Wittenberg  * 7:00 PM Live stats
Oct 21, 2017 Women's Swimming at Indiana Intercollegiates at Purdue 12:00 PM
Oct 21, 2017 Men's Swimming at Indiana Intercollegiates at Purdue 12:00 PM
Oct 21, 2017 Women's Volleyball Oberlin  * 12:00 PM
Oct 21, 2017 Field Hockey Oberlin  * 12:00 PM Live stats
Oct 21, 2017 Women's Soccer at Kenyon  * 1:00 PM
Oct 21, 2017 Football Wittenberg  * 1:00 PM Video Live stats
Audio
Oct 21, 2017 Men's Soccer at Kenyon  * 3:30 PM
Oct 22, 2017 JV Football at Wabash 2 pm
Oct 22, 2017 Field Hockey Wooster  * 12:00 PM Live stats
Oct 24, 2017 Women's Volleyball at Ohio Wesleyan  * 7:00 PM
Oct 25, 2017 Men's Soccer Wabash  * 7:00 PM Video Live stats
Oct 26, 2017 Field Hockey at Wittenberg  * 6:00 PM Video Live stats
Oct 27, 2017 Women's Volleyball at Washington University in St. Louis
(Baden Invite (Senior Night))
8:30 PM Video Live stats
Oct 28, 2017 Women's Cross Country at NCAC Championships (hosted by Oberlin) 11 a.m.
Oct 28, 2017 Men's Cross Country at NCAC Championships (hosted by Oberlin) 11 a.m.
Oct 28, 2017 Field Hockey at Earlham  * 11:00 AM Video Live stats
Oct 28, 2017 Women's Soccer Oberlin  * 12:00 PM Live stats
Oct 28, 2017 Women's Volleyball vs. Transylvania @ Washington University in St. Louis 12:30 PM Live stats
Oct 28, 2017 Football Allegheny  * 1:00 PM Video Live stats
Audio
Oct 28, 2017 Women's Swimming at Washington (Mo.) 2:00 PM
Oct 28, 2017 Men's Swimming at Washington (Mo.) 2:00 PM
Oct 28, 2017 Men's Soccer Oberlin  * 2:30 PM Live stats
Oct 28, 2017 Women's Volleyball vs. Neb. Wesleyan @ Washington University; St. Louis, Mo. 2:30 PM
November
Date Sport Event/Opponent Time Result Links
Nov 3, 2017 Women's Swimming Indiana Wesleyan 6:00 PM
Nov 3, 2017 Men's Swimming Wabash 6:00 PM
Nov 4, 2017 Football at Kenyon  * 1:00 PM Audio
Nov 11, 2017 Women's Cross Country at NCAA Division III Regional at Delaware, Ohio 11 a.m.
Nov 11, 2017 Men's Cross Country at NCAA Division III Regional at Delaware, Ohio 11 a.m.
Nov 11, 2017 Football Wabash  * 1:09 PM Live stats Audio
Audio
Nov 15, 2017 Men's Basketball Franklin 7:30 PM
Nov 17, 2017 Women's Swimming at Phoenix Fall Classic at University of Chicago TBA
Nov 17, 2017 Men's Swimming at Phoenix Fall Classic at University of Chicago TBA
Nov 17, 2017 Men's Basketball vs. TBD @ Wheaton College; Wheaton, Ill.
(Lee Pfund Classic)
TBA
Nov 17, 2017 Women's Basketball at Wis. Lutheran
(Paul F. Knueppel Classic)
8:00 PM
Nov 18, 2017 Women's Swimming at Phoenix Fall Classic at University of Chicago TBA
Nov 18, 2017 Men's Swimming at Phoenix Fall Classic at University of Chicago TBA
Nov 18, 2017 Men's Basketball vs. TBD @ Wheaton College; Wheaton, Ill.
(Lee Pfund Classic)
TBA
Nov 18, 2017 Women's Basketball vs. Luther @ Wisconsin Lutheran; Milwaukee, Wis.
(Paul F. Knueppel Classic)
2:00 PM
Nov 19, 2017 Women's Swimming at Phoenix Fall Classic at University of Chicago TBA
Nov 19, 2017 Men's Swimming at Phoenix Fall Classic at University of Chicago TBA
Nov 21, 2017 Women's Basketball at Franklin 6:00 PM
Nov 25, 2017 Women's Basketball Rose-Hulman
(Midwest Challenge)
TBA
Nov 26, 2017 Women's Basketball Illinois Wesleyan/Washington (Mo.)
(Midwest Challenge)
TBA
Nov 29, 2017 Men's Basketball Rose-Hulman 7:30 PM
December
Date Sport Event/Opponent Time Result Links
Dec 1, 2017 Women's Basketball Hiram  * TBA
Dec 2, 2017 Men's Swimming at Pentathlon Quad Meet at Wabash (Butler, IUPUI, Wabash) TBA
Dec 2, 2017 Women's Swimming at Pentathlon Meet at Wabash (Butler, IUPUI) 12:00 PM
Dec 2, 2017 Women's Basketball Allegheny  * 2:00 PM
Dec 2, 2017 Men's Basketball at Ohio Wesleyan  * 3:00 PM
Dec 6, 2017 Men's Basketball Wittenberg  * 7:00 PM
Dec 6, 2017 Women's Basketball at Wittenberg  * 7:30 PM Live stats
Dec 9, 2017 Men's Basketball Wooster  * 1:00 PM
Dec 9, 2017 Women's Basketball at Wooster  * 2:00 PM Live stats
Dec 15, 2017 Women's Swimming at Indianapolis TBA
Dec 15, 2017 Men's Swimming at Indianapolis 6:00 PM
Dec 16, 2017 Men's Basketball at Allegheny  * TBA
Dec 17, 2017 Men's Basketball at Hiram  * 2:00 PM
Dec 20, 2017 Women's Basketball vs. Williams @ Eckerd College; St. Petersburg, Fla.
(D3 St. Pete Classic)
1:00 PM
Dec 21, 2017 Women's Basketball vs. Oneonta St. @ Eckerd College; St. Petersburg, Fla.
(D3 St. Pete Classic)
5:00 PM
Dec 29, 2017 Women's Basketball TBD
(Amy Hasbrook Memorial Tournament)
TBA
Dec 29, 2017 Men's Basketball vs. TBD @ Tampa Prep; Tampa, Fla.
(Tampa Bay Shootout)
TBA
Dec 30, 2017 Women's Basketball TBD
(Amy Hasbrook Memorial Tournament)
TBA
Dec 30, 2017 Men's Basketball vs. TBD @ Tampa Prep; Tampa, Fla.
(Tampa Bay Shootout)
TBA
January
Date Sport Event/Opponent Time Result Links
Jan 3, 2018 Women's Basketball at Ohio Wesleyan  * TBA
Jan 3, 2018 Men's Basketball Boyce TBA
Jan 6, 2018 Women's Swimming at Indiana State 1:00 PM
Jan 6, 2018 Men's Swimming at Indiana State 1:00 PM
Jan 6, 2018 Men's Basketball Kenyon  * 1:00 PM
Jan 6, 2018 Women's Basketball Kenyon  * 3:00 PM
Jan 10, 2018 Men's Basketball at Denison  * 6:00 PM
Jan 10, 2018 Women's Basketball at Denison  * 8:00 PM
Jan 12, 2018 Women's Swimming Rose-Hulman 6:00 PM
Jan 12, 2018 Men's Swimming Rose-Hulman 6:00 PM
Jan 13, 2018 Women's Swimming Hillsdale 1:00 PM
Jan 13, 2018 Women's Basketball at Oberlin  * 1:00 PM
Jan 13, 2018 Men's Basketball at Oberlin  * 3:00 PM
Jan 17, 2018 Men's Basketball Wabash  * 7:30 PM
Jan 19, 2018 Women's Track and Field at Rose-Hulman Friday Night Invitational 6 p.m.
Jan 19, 2018 Men's Track and Field at Rose-Hulman Friday Night Invitational 6 p.m.
Jan 20, 2018 Women's Swimming at Franklin
(at Franklin H.S.)
1:00 PM
Jan 20, 2018 Men's Swimming at Franklin
(at Franklin H.S.)
1:00 PM
Jan 20, 2018 Men's Basketball Ohio Wesleyan  * 1:00 PM
Jan 20, 2018 Women's Basketball Ohio Wesleyan  * 3:00 PM
Jan 24, 2018 Men's Basketball at Wittenberg  * 7:00 PM Live stats
Jan 24, 2018 Women's Basketball Wittenberg  * 7:30 PM
Jan 27, 2018 Women's Swimming Chicago 1:00 PM
Jan 27, 2018 Men's Swimming Chicago 1:00 PM
Jan 27, 2018 Women's Basketball Wooster  * 2:00 PM
Jan 27, 2018 Men's Basketball at Wooster  * 2:00 PM Video Live stats
February
Date Sport Event/Opponent Time Result Links
Feb 2, 2018 Men's Track and Field Tiger Small College Invitational 6 p.m.
Feb 2, 2018 Men's Track and Field Tiger Small College Invitational 6 p.m.
Feb 2, 2018 Women's Basketball at Hiram  * TBA
Feb 2, 2018 Men's Basketball Allegheny  * 7:00 PM
Feb 3, 2018 Women's Basketball at Allegheny  * TBA
Feb 3, 2018 Men's Basketball Hiram  * 2:00 PM
Feb 7, 2018 Men's Basketball Denison  * 6:00 PM
Feb 7, 2018 Women's Basketball Denison  * 8:00 PM
Feb 10, 2018 Women's Track and Field DePauw Invitational 11 a.m.
Feb 10, 2018 Men's Track and Field DePauw Invitational 11 a.m.
Feb 10, 2018 Women's Basketball at Kenyon  * TBA
Feb 10, 2018 Men's Basketball at Kenyon  * TBA
Feb 14, 2018 Women's Swimming at North Coast Athletic Conference Championships at Denison University; Granville, Ohio TBA
Feb 14, 2018 Men's Swimming at North Coast Athletic Conference Championships at Denison University; Granville, Ohio TBA
Feb 14, 2018 Men's Basketball at Wabash  * 7:30 PM
Feb 15, 2018 Women's Swimming at North Coast Athletic Conference Championships at Denison University; Granville, Ohio TBA
Feb 15, 2018 Men's Swimming at North Coast Athletic Conference Championships at Denison University; Granville, Ohio TBA
Feb 16, 2018 Women's Swimming at North Coast Athletic Conference Championships at Denison University; Granville, Ohio TBA
Feb 16, 2018 Men's Swimming at North Coast Athletic Conference Championships at Denison University; Granville, Ohio TBA
Feb 16, 2018 Women's Lacrosse Rockhurst
(Scrimmage)
5:00 PM
Feb 17, 2018 Women's Track and Field DePauw Classic 11 a.m.
Feb 17, 2018 Men's Track and Field DePauw Classic 11 a.m.
Feb 17, 2018 Women's Swimming at North Coast Athletic Conference Championships at Denison University; Granville, Ohio TBA
Feb 17, 2018 Men's Swimming at North Coast Athletic Conference Championships at Denison University; Granville, Ohio TBA
Feb 17, 2018 Men's Lacrosse Rhodes 12:00 PM
Feb 17, 2018 Men's Basketball Oberlin  * 1:00 PM
Feb 17, 2018 Women's Basketball Oberlin  * 3:00 PM
Feb 24, 2018 Women's Track and Field at Fred Wilt Invitational at Anderson University; Anderson, Ind. 3 p.m.
Feb 24, 2018 Men's Track and Field at Fred Wilt Invitational at Anderson University; Anderson, Ind. 3 p.m.
Feb 24, 2018 Men's Lacrosse Kalamazoo 1:00 PM
Feb 28, 2018 Men's Lacrosse at Capital 2:00 PM
March
Date Sport Event/Opponent Time Result Links
Mar 2, 2018 Women's Track and Field at North Coast Athletic Conference Indoor Championships at Wabash College; Crawfordsville, Ind. TBA
Mar 2, 2018 Men's Track and Field at North Coast Athletic Conference Championships at Wabash College; Crawfordsville, Ind. TBA
Mar 3, 2018 Women's Track and Field at North Coast Athletic Conference Indoor Championships at Wabash College; Crawfordsville, Ind. TBA
Mar 3, 2018 Men's Track and Field at North Coast Athletic Conference Championships at Wabash College; Crawfordsville, Ind. TBA
Mar 3, 2018 Women's Lacrosse North Central (Ill.) 1:00 PM
Mar 3, 2018 Men's Lacrosse at Calvin 1:00 PM
Mar 7, 2018 Women's Lacrosse at Ill. Wesleyan 8:00 PM
Mar 10, 2018 Men's Lacrosse at Denison  * 12:00 PM
Mar 10, 2018 Women's Lacrosse Mount Union 1:00 PM
Mar 14, 2018 Men's Lacrosse at Hope 4:00 PM
Mar 17, 2018 Women's Track and Field at Rose-Hulman Early Bird 12 p.m.
Mar 17, 2018 Men's Track and Field at Rose-Hulman Early Bird 12:00 p.m.
Mar 17, 2018 Women's Lacrosse Allegheny  * 12:00 PM
Mar 17, 2018 Men's Lacrosse Kenyon  * 3:00 PM
Mar 21, 2018 Men's Lacrosse Ill. Wesleyan 1:00 PM
Mar 21, 2018 Women's Lacrosse Franklin 7:00 PM
Mar 24, 2018 Women's Lacrosse Southwestern (Tex.) TBA
Mar 27, 2018 Women's Lacrosse at Redlands TBA
Mar 28, 2018 Women's Lacrosse at Whittier 10:00 PM
Mar 31, 2018 Women's Track and Field at Centre Invitational; Danville, Ky, 12 p.m.
Mar 31, 2018 Men's Track and Field at Centre Invitational; Danville, Ky, 12 p.m.
Mar 31, 2018 Women's Lacrosse at Hiram  * 12:00 PM
April
Date Sport Event/Opponent Time Result Links
Apr 3, 2018 Men's Lacrosse at Wabash  * 6:00 PM
Apr 7, 2018 Women's Track and Field DePauw Invitational 12 p.m.
Apr 7, 2018 Men's Track and Field DePauw Invitational 12 p.m.
Apr 7, 2018 Women's Lacrosse at Ohio Wesleyan  * 12:00 PM
Apr 7, 2018 Men's Lacrosse at Wooster  * 12:00 PM
Apr 11, 2018 Men's Lacrosse Wittenberg  * 4:00 PM
Apr 14, 2018 Women's Track and Field Indiana Division III Track and Field Championships 11 a.m.
Apr 14, 2018 Men's Track and Field Indiana Division III Track and Field Championships 11 a.m.
Apr 14, 2018 Women's Lacrosse Oberlin  * 12:00 PM
Apr 14, 2018 Men's Lacrosse Hiram  * 1:00 PM
Apr 17, 2018 Men's Lacrosse at Ohio Wesleyan  * 6:00 PM
Apr 17, 2018 Women's Lacrosse at Wittenberg  * 7:00 PM
Apr 20, 2018 Women's Track and Field at Rose-Hulman Twilight 5 p.m.
Apr 20, 2018 Men's Track and Field at Rose-Hulman Twilight 5 p.m.
Apr 21, 2018 Women's Lacrosse Wooster  * 12:00 PM
Apr 21, 2018 Men's Lacrosse Oberlin  * 1:00 PM
Apr 25, 2018 Women's Lacrosse Denison  * 6:00 PM
Apr 28, 2018 Women's Track and Field at RedHawk Invitational; Miami University; Oxford, Ohio 11 a.m.
Apr 28, 2018 Men's Track and Field at RedHawk Invitational; Miami University; Oxford, Ohio 11 a.m.
Apr 28, 2018 Women's Lacrosse at Kenyon  * 12:00 PM
May
Date Sport Event/Opponent Time Result Links
May 4, 2018 Women's Track and Field at North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships at Allegheny College; Meadville, Pa. TBA
May 4, 2018 Men's Track and Field at North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships at Allegheny College; Meadville, Pa. TBA
May 5, 2018 Women's Track and Field at North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships at Allegheny College; Meadville, Pa. TBA
May 5, 2018 Men's Track and Field at North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships at Allegheny College; Meadville, Pa. TBA
May 10, 2018 Women's Track and Field at Dr. Keeler Invitational; North Central College; Naperville, Ill. TBA
May 10, 2018 Men's Track and Field at Dr. Keeler Invitational; North Central College; Naperville, Ill. TBA
May 17, 2018 Women's Track and Field at Great Lakes Qualifying Meet; Ohio Wesleyan; Delaware, Ohio TBA
May 17, 2018 Men's Track and Field at Great Lakes Qualifying Meet; Ohio Wesleyan; Delaware, Ohio TBA

Home games in bold.
* = Conference games.
iCalendar RSS Feed